FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H10RR 4. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
1,0 km
 
1.   Elias Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  10:13:00   4:59  
2.   Jaakko Salomäki SK Uusi  FIN  10:46:00   5:01  
3.   Ville Väliharju Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:49:00   5:12  
4.   Veeti Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:00:00   5:27  
5.   Daniel Rautio Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:05:00   5:30  
6.   Aapo Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:27:00   5:38  
7.   Miska Kuusikko Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:14:00   5:43  
8.   Juuso Ekola Alahärmän Kisa  FIN  10:04:00   5:46  
9.   Aapo Liponkoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:02:00   5:47  
10.   Urho Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:20:00   5:54  
11.   Felix Horelli Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus  FIN  10:12:00   5:58  
12.   Eetu Korhonen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:08:00   6:10  
12.   Lev Dudin Russia  RUS  10:42:00   6:10  
12.   Daniel Florström Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:12:00   6:10  
15.   Pietari Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo  FIN  10:59:00   6:11  
16.   Aatu Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:16:00   6:13  
17.   Jirka Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  10:19:00   6:17  
18.   Hannes Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:57:00   6:22  
19.   Jami Kopra Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:43:00   6:23  
20.   Leo Haanpää Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:06:00   6:34  
21.   Roni Ylihärsilä Alahärmän Kisa  FIN  10:33:00   6:36  
22.   Henri Arvela Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:03:00   6:40  
23.   Ilmo Haikonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:08:00   6:41  
24.   Otso Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:10:00   6:46  
25.   Lucas Hansen Ok Botnia  FIN  10:32:00   6:48  
26.   Sampo Mäkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:48:00   6:55  
26.   Herman Höglund IK Falken  FIN  10:55:00   6:55  
26.   Veeti Huttunen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:04:00   6:55  
29.   Luca Juppo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:21:00   6:59  
29.   Santtu Soanjärvi Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  10:37:00   6:59  
31.   Tuomas Leinamo Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  10:09:00   7:06  
31.   Iikka Leiniö SK Uusi  FIN  10:11:00   7:06  
31.   Aapo Nurmi Rastiketut  FIN  10:15:00   7:06  
34.   Toivo Kyckling Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  10:47:00   7:10  
35.   Eetu Tujunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:41:00   7:16  
36.   Samuel Kurhinen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:39:00   7:18  
37.   Petrus Tasa Kaakon Rasti  FIN  10:45:00   7:28  
38.   Mark Zenkovskiy Russia  RUS  10:06:00   7:33  
39.   Jere Hannuksela SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:02:00   7:40  
40.   Elias Pelkonen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:09:00   7:41  
41.   Simo Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:40:00   7:44  
42.   Petr Volkov Russia  RUS  10:00:00   7:49  
43.   Karo Kantola Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:01:00   7:56  
44.   Ivan Burenko Russia  RUS  10:58:00   7:58  
45.   Eino Riihinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:23:00   8:06  
45.   Simon Engström Pargas IF  FIN  10:31:00   8:06  
47.   Stepan Kondratiev Russia  RUS  11:13:00   8:12  
48.   Luukas Karelo Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:38:00   8:14  
49.   Niklas Pussinen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:07:00   8:24  
50.   Karri Ruutala Iisalmen Visa  FIN  10:14:00   8:30  
51.   Aatu Ylihärsilä Alahärmän Kisa  FIN  10:35:00   8:46  
52.   Iiro Hauhia Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:53:00   8:47  
53.   Sakari Syrjälä Koovee  FIN  10:05:00   8:54  
54.   Eino Gretschel Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:15:00   9:03  
55.   Juho Virkajärvi Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:22:00   9:05  
56.   Konstantin Simanov Russia  RUS  10:25:00   9:48  
57.   Valtteri Paalanen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  11:16:00   10:14  
58.   Oskari Rannila Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  11:07:00   11:23  
59.   Leevi Partanen Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  10:44:00   11:28  
60.   Aapo Granqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:28:00   12:14  
61.   Santeri Holma Oulun Reipas  FIN  11:01:00   12:18  
62.   Vili Miettinen Lynx  FIN  10:26:00   14:24  
62.   Miikka Haapio Ulvilan Ura  FIN  10:30:00   14:24  
64.   Riku Ylihärsilä Alahärmän Kisa  FIN  10:24:00   15:49  
65.   Sampo Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  10:34:00   16:55  
66.   Tuomas Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:17:00   17:04  
   Akseli Pietilä Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:36:00   DNS  
   Matias Märsynaho Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  10:52:00   DNS  
   Mark Zenkovskiy Russia  RUS  11:11:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English