1 | 4021 | Sinikka Illaru | Peräkylän Ponnistus | FIN | 2:42:23 | ||
2 | 4018 | Vappu Hyvärinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 2:53:25 | +11:02 | |
3 | 4047 | Kaija Purhonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 2:54:15 | +11:52 | |
4 | 4042 | Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 2:56:20 | +13:57 | |
5 | 4023 | Marja Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:08:00 | +25:37 | |
6 | 4046 | Päivi Puolakka | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 3:12:34 | +30:11 | |
7 | 4052 | Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 3:13:23 | +31:00 | |
8 | 4012 | Gunilla Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 3:15:36 | +33:13 | |
9 | 4010 | Tarja Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 3:17:29 | +35:06 | |
10 | 4055 | Anja Siuko | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 3:19:42 | +37:19 | |
11 | 4022 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:22:48 | +40:25 | |
12 | 4037 | Kirsti Laukkanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 3:24:19 | +41:56 | |
13 | 4035 | Irmeli Laine | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 3:26:16 | +43:53 | |
14 | 4051 | Irmeli Saari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 3:32:54 | +50:31 | |
15 | 4014 | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 3:39:35 | +57:12 | |
16 | 4045 | Arja Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 3:42:29 | +1:00:06 | |
17 | 4053 | Marketta Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:45:39 | +1:03:16 | |
18 | 4020 | Sinikka Ikonen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 3:49:31 | +1:07:08 | |
19 | 4026 | Päivi Kekki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:52:39 | +1:10:16 | |
20 | 4011 | Anneli Bergström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:54:34 | +1:12:11 | |
21 | 4017 | Kaija Heinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 3:58:31 | +1:16:08 | |
22 | 4028 | Elisabeth Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 3:59:12 | +1:16:49 | |
23 | 4032 | Vappu Kuusela | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 4:06:53 | +1:24:30 | |
24 | 4030 | Kaarina Kursukangas | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 4:13:38 | +1:31:15 | |
25 | 4040 | Aila Nurminen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 4:16:37 | +1:34:14 | |
26 | 4039 | Anneli Miettinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 4:16:38 | +1:34:15 | |
27 | 4043 | Lea Patronen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 4:18:14 | +1:35:51 | |
28 | 4054 | Pirjo Schroderus | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 4:24:01 | +1:41:38 | |
29 | 4058 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 4:27:34 | +1:45:11 | |
30 | 4024 | Kerttu Jäntti | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 4:43:59 | +2:01:36 | |
31 | 4019 | Eija Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 4:45:01 | +2:02:38 | |
32 | 4013 | Päivi Elfvengren | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 4:50:08 | +2:07:45 | |
33 | 4041 | Eija Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 5:04:44 | +2:22:21 | |
34 | 4009 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 5:11:24 | +2:29:01 | |
35 | 4059 | Yuko Uematsu | Japan | JPN | 5:21:02 | +2:38:39 | |
36 | 4029 | Marja Kukkonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 5:31:33 | +2:49:10 | |
37 | 4049 | Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 5:43:30 | +3:01:07 | |
38 | 4050 | Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen | Turun Visat | FIN | 6:31:19 | +3:48:56 |