1 | 2698 | Hanna-Maija Koski | Koovee | FIN | 11:42 | | |
2 | 2701 | Johanna Kriikkula | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:49 | +1:07 | |
3 | 2705 | Eveliina Muukkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:13 | +1:31 | |
4 | 2734 | Milla Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 13:16 | +1:34 | |
5 | 2731 | Hannele Tonna | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 13:22 | +1:40 | |
6 | 2712 | Sanna Palomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:27 | +1:45 | |
7 | 2718 | Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:57 | +2:15 | |
8 | 2700 | Hanna Kosonen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 14:26 | +2:44 | |
9 | 2730 | Laura Tiits | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:30 | +2:48 | |
| 2713 | Hanna-Riikka Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:30 | +2:48 | |
11 | 2725 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 14:43 | +3:01 | |
12 | 2743 | Sanna Vähänen | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 14:49 | +3:07 | |
13 | 2720 | Elina Rinkineva | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:51 | +3:09 | |
14 | 2689 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:06 | +3:24 | |
| 2702 | Matleena Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:06 | +3:24 | |
16 | 2687 | Sarianna Hänti | Lynx | FIN | 15:08 | +3:26 | |
17 | 2714 | Hanna Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 15:10 | +3:28 | |
18 | 2699 | Eveliina Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:14 | +3:32 | |
19 | 2733 | Anniina Kössi | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 15:18 | +3:36 | |
20 | 2703 | Anni Mattila | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 15:30 | +3:48 | |
21 | 2694 | Tiina Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 15:36 | +3:54 | |
22 | 2711 | Natalia Paladieva | Lahden Taimi | RUS | 15:42 | +4:00 | |
23 | 2691 | Hanna Kangasaho | Lynx | FIN | 15:44 | +4:02 | |
24 | 2707 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 15:47 | +4:05 | |
25 | 2741 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 15:52 | +4:10 | |
26 | 2683 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 15:55 | +4:13 | |
27 | 2719 | Jenni Raitoharju | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 15:56 | +4:14 | |
28 | 2690 | Emmi Kaalimaa | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 16:03 | +4:21 | |
29 | 2706 | Riitta Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:05 | +4:23 | |
30 | 2710 | Sirja Paju | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 16:18 | +4:36 | |
31 | 2709 | Sonja Nyberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:27 | +4:45 | |
32 | 2686 | Hanna Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 16:29 | +4:47 | |
| 2704 | Julianna Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:29 | +4:47 | |
34 | 2692 | Noora Karjalainen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 16:42 | +5:00 | |
35 | 2727 | Heidi Suuronen | MS Parma | FIN | 16:47 | +5:05 | |
36 | 2732 | Katariina Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 16:48 | +5:06 | |
37 | 2684 | Reija Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 16:55 | +5:13 | |
38 | 2736 | Heini Saarimäki | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 17:02 | +5:20 | |
39 | 2745 | Essi Ylipelkola | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 17:33 | +5:51 | |
40 | 2688 | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:45 | +6:03 | |
41 | 2693 | Kirsi Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 18:04 | +6:22 | |
42 | 2740 | Jenny Vainio | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:50 | +7:08 | |
43 | 2721 | Minna Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 18:59 | +7:17 | |
44 | 2737 | Ekaterina Diakonova | Russia | RUS | 19:33 | +7:51 | |
45 | 2735 | Elisa Takaluoma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 19:37 | +7:55 | |
46 | 2697 | Anna Kopra | Someron Esa | FIN | 20:01 | +8:19 | |
47 | 2715 | Susanna Peltoniemi | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 20:15 | +8:33 | |
48 | 2729 | Ilona Talonpoika | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:34 | +8:52 | |
49 | 2708 | Suvi Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:22 | +9:40 | |
50 | 2742 | Päivi Viitajoki | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 21:49 | +10:07 | |
51 | 2717 | Hanna Poikolainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:23 | +10:41 | |
52 | 2728 | Maria Taanila | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:26 | +10:44 | |
53 | 2716 | Anu Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 22:44 | +11:02 | |