FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D10RR 3. day

Combined times

15950Enni PetreliusOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN43:10
25914Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN43:49+39
35926Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN45:44+2:34
45957Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:14+6:04
55931Meeri KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN51:12+8:02
65917Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN52:13+9:03
75976Siiri ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN53:07+9:57
85939Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN55:42+12:32
95929Iiris KarppiLaihian LujaFIN55:54+12:44
105932Elmiina LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN56:20+13:10
115948Veera OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN56:28+13:18
125962Oona TonderSK VuoksiFIN57:38+14:28
135930Jonna KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN58:12+15:02
145923Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN58:53+15:43
155918Veera HeinikangasRasti-LukkoFIN59:32+16:22
165942Emmi NissinenLiperin TaimiFIN1:00:37+17:27
175966Elina LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:01:08+17:58
185963Kerttu TuomistoMS ParmaFIN1:02:04+18:54
195953Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:43+19:33
205913Annika AarrejokiSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:02:54+19:44
215916Inka HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:03:41+20:31
225925Mia JanssonIK FalkenFIN1:05:09+21:59
235945Kerttu NupponenPihkaniskatFIN1:05:14+22:04
245965Marika RantojaRastiketutFIN1:06:05+22:55
255940Jonna MukkalaKalevan RastiFIN1:06:37+23:27
265946Siiri OikarainenLaihian LujaFIN1:06:54+23:44
275934Liisa LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:07:48+24:38
285952Ilona RaatikainenLaihian LujaFIN1:08:15+25:05
295951Anniina PiitulainenJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:08:20+25:10
305978Nea ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN1:09:19+26:09
315975Monique WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:10:29+27:19
325947Metsämaria OjalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:11:03+27:53
335958Kerttu SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN1:11:47+28:37
345960Venla SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:53+32:43
355924Ilona JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:16:02+32:52
365938Lumi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN1:16:10+33:00
375919Tiia HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:17:55+34:45
385955Helmi RiihinenSK UusiFIN1:18:33+35:23
395936Siiri LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN1:19:24+36:14
405941Venla MäkeläSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:20:40+37:30
415943Valeria NosovaRussiaRUS1:22:39+39:29
425915Charlotta FlorströmEspoon AkillesFIN1:22:49+39:39
435927Hilla JumeriOulaisten HuimaFIN1:24:10+41:00
445961Maria TitovaRussiaRUS1:25:17+42:07
455954Emilia RantanenSK UusiFIN1:25:27+42:17
465920Vilma HuhtalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:25:33+42:23
475956Mona RipattiJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:28:04+44:54
485922Heidi HäkliLynxFIN1:30:14+47:04
495959Sara SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:31:51+48:41
505921Liina HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:41:53+58:43
515977Iida-Maria VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN1:50:26+1:07:16
525964Netta KorhonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:59:44+1:16:34
535944Siru NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN2:03:58+1:20:48
545949Laura ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN2:12:41+1:29:31
555967Svetlana KuchinaRussiaRUS2:26:01+1:42:51
5935Senni LimingojaOulunsalon VasamaFINDNS
5974Maija VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
5933Nella LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English