FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D10RR 1. day

Starting list

5916Inka HaikamaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:19:00   169640
5974Maija VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:20:00   190816
5951Anniina PiitulainenJoutsenon KullervoFIN13:21:00   41270
5959Sara SnickarsSolf IKFIN13:22:00   169026
5957Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:23:00   182997
5976Siiri ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:24:00   191455
5926Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN13:25:00   201802
5934Liisa LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:26:00   175408
5943Valeria NosovaRussiaRUS13:28:00   41290
5953Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:30:00   180956
5945Kerttu NupponenPihkaniskatFIN13:31:00   179776
5930Jonna KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN13:32:00   167198
5931Meeri KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:33:00   194228
5917Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN13:34:00   186640
5940Jonna MukkalaKalevan RastiFIN13:35:00   154708
5913Annika AarrejokiSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:36:00   192411
5950Enni PetreliusOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:37:00   154575
5955Helmi RiihinenSK UusiFIN13:38:00   44447
5933Nella LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:39:00   201272
5958Kerttu SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN13:40:00   4
5938Lumi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN13:41:00   194827
5964Netta KorhonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:42:00   202904
5918Veera HeinikangasRasti-LukkoFIN13:43:00   123267
5965Marika RantojaRastiketutFIN13:44:00   154110
5919Tiia HelminenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN13:45:00   190505
5935Senni LimingojaOulunsalon VasamaFIN13:47:00   191863
5921Liina HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:48:00   188440
5949Laura ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN13:49:00   190962
5942Emmi NissinenLiperin TaimiFIN13:50:00   177665
5939Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:51:00   203125
5932Elmiina LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN13:52:00   182695
5975Monique WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausFIN13:53:00   191034
5948Veera OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN13:54:00   159794
5946Siiri OikarainenLaihian LujaFIN13:55:00   190244
5944Siru NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN13:56:00   153088
5937Outi LukkariRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:57:00   159468
5963Kerttu TuomistoMS ParmaFIN13:59:00   191688
5977Iida-Maria VäisänenKalevan RastiFIN14:01:00   40006
5966Elina LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:02:00   207311
5952Ilona RaatikainenLaihian LujaFIN14:03:00   190381
5920Vilma HuhtalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:04:00   57062
5923Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN14:05:00   155747
5956Mona RipattiJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:07:00   173811
5914Lotte-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN14:09:00   175677
5967Svetlana KuchinaRussiaRUS14:10:00   41277
5924Ilona JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN14:11:00   181903
5960Venla SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:12:00   159241
5927Hilla JumeriOulaisten HuimaFIN14:13:00   50737
5922Heidi HäkliLynxFIN14:14:00   191498
5936Siiri LindrothKarkki-RastiFIN14:15:00   188592
5978Nea ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN14:16:00   44477
5961Maria TitovaRussiaRUS14:17:00   42978
5962Oona TonderSK VuoksiFIN14:18:00   183553
5954Emilia RantanenSK UusiFIN14:19:00   191541
5915Charlotta FlorströmEspoon AkillesFIN14:20:00   186681
5941Venla MäkeläSaarijärven PullistusFIN14:21:00   201881
5925Mia JanssonIK FalkenFIN14:22:00   180320
5947Metsämaria OjalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:23:00   154649
5929Iiris KarppiLaihian LujaFIN14:24:00   201739
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English