Ensilumenrastit 2014 ja World Ranking Event (WRE) Ylläksellä 13.-14.12.2014

H16 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Finish Result  
1   Niklas Heikkilä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:27 (3)
4:01 (3)
2:34 (4)
4:55 (3)
54 (3)
8:24 (3)
3:29 (6)
9:28 (3)
1:04 (2)
10:33 (3)
1:05 (3)
12:49 (3)
2:16 (2)
17:20 (3)
4:31 (2)
20:04 (2)
2:44 (2)
21:29 (2)
1:25 (3)
23:08 (1)
1:39 (4)
25:41 (1)
2:33 (2)
27:47 (1)
2:06 (2)
28:27 (1)
40 (2)
28:39 (1)
12 (1)
28:39 (1)
-
28:39  Niklas Heikkilä
2   Aapo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
1:33 (4)
3:51 (2)
2:18 (2)
4:47 (2)
56 (5)
7:30 (1)
2:43 (1)
8:29 (1)
59 (1)
9:43 (1)
1:14 (4)
12:05 (2)
2:22 (3)
17:06 (2)
5:01 (4)
20:36 (3)
3:30 (6)
21:55 (3)
1:19 (1)
23:19 (2)
1:24 (1)
25:54 (2)
2:35 (4)
28:01 (2)
2:07 (3)
28:45 (2)
44 (3)
28:59 (2)
14 (4)
28:58 (2)
-
28:58  Aapo Viippola
3   Eerik Nurminen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:40 (5)
4:12 (5)
2:32 (3)
5:05 (4)
53 (2)
8:54 (5)
3:49 (8)
10:02 (4)
1:08 (4)
11:37 (5)
1:35 (8)
14:00 (4)
2:23 (4)
18:52 (4)
4:52 (3)
21:41 (4)
2:49 (3)
23:21 (4)
1:40 (5)
24:58 (3)
1:37 (3)
27:32 (3)
2:34 (3)
29:26 (3)
1:54 (1)
30:18 (3)
52 (5)
30:31 (3)
13 (3)
30:30 (3)
-
30:30  Eerik Nurminen
4   Pyry Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
1:24 (1)
3:36 (1)
2:12 (1)
4:25 (1)
49 (1)
7:33 (2)
3:08 (4)
8:46 (2)
1:13 (5)
9:47 (2)
1:01 (2)
11:58 (1)
2:11 (1)
16:20 (1)
4:22 (1)
18:51 (1)
2:31 (1)
20:12 (1)
1:21 (2)
26:38 (4)
6:26 (9)
29:03 (4)
2:25 (1)
31:11 (4)
2:08 (4)
31:50 (4)
39 (1)
32:02 (4)
12 (1)
32:01 (4)
-
32:01  Pyry Hyppölä
5   Teemu Kaksonen
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:46 (7)
4:53 (8)
3:07 (8)
5:48 (6)
55 (4)
9:24 (7)
3:36 (7)
10:31 (7)
1:07 (3)
11:47 (7)
1:16 (5)
14:46 (6)
2:59 (7)
20:55 (6)
6:09 (6)
24:34 (6)
3:39 (7)
26:34 (6)
2:00 (7)
28:16 (6)
1:42 (5)
31:28 (5)
3:12 (6)
34:02 (5)
2:34 (6)
35:07 (5)
1:05 (8)
35:23 (5)
16 (8)
35:23 (5)
-
35:23  Teemu Kaksonen
6   Roope Ruuhiala
Hiisirasti
1:43 (6)
4:36 (6)
2:53 (6)
5:40 (5)
1:04 (7)
8:35 (4)
2:55 (2)
10:03 (5)
1:28 (8)
11:21 (4)
1:18 (6)
14:18 (5)
2:57 (6)
20:14 (5)
5:56 (5)
23:39 (5)
3:25 (5)
25:27 (5)
1:48 (6)
27:28 (5)
2:01 (6)
31:45 (6)
4:17 (9)
34:27 (6)
2:42 (7)
35:27 (6)
1:00 (7)
35:41 (6)
14 (4)
35:42 (6)
1 (8)
35:42  Roope Ruuhiala
7   Matiss Leitlands
Latvia
1:50 (8)
4:50 (7)
3:00 (7)
5:53 (7)
1:03 (6)
9:02 (6)
3:09 (5)
10:20 (6)
1:18 (6)
11:39 (6)
1:19 (7)
15:12 (7)
3:33 (8)
22:14 (7)
7:02 (7)
26:32 (7)
4:18 (9)
28:32 (7)
2:00 (7)
31:35 (7)
3:03 (8)
34:51 (7)
3:16 (7)
37:51 (7)
3:00 (9)
38:38 (7)
47 (4)
38:53 (7)
15 (7)
38:53 (7)
-
38:53  Matiss Leitlands
8   Roni-Ville Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:26 (2)
4:09 (4)
2:43 (5)
8:34 (9)
4:25 (9)
11:30 (8)
2:56 (3)
12:49 (8)
1:19 (7)
13:49 (8)
1:00 (1)
16:12 (8)
2:23 (4)
26:52 (8)
10:40 (9)
29:53 (8)
3:01 (4)
31:31 (8)
1:38 (4)
32:56 (8)
1:25 (2)
35:39 (8)
2:43 (5)
38:00 (8)
2:21 (5)
38:52 (8)
52 (5)
39:06 (8)
14 (4)
39:06 (8)
-
39:06  Roni-Ville Rissanen
9   Kimmo Kontio
Kangasala SK
2:09 (9)
5:37 (9)
3:28 (9)
6:45 (8)
1:08 (8)
11:59 (9)
5:14 (9)
13:36 (9)
1:37 (9)
15:26 (9)
1:50 (9)
19:18 (9)
3:52 (9)
27:59 (9)
8:41 (8)
32:00 (9)
4:01 (8)
34:08 (9)
2:08 (9)
36:10 (9)
2:02 (7)
39:57 (9)
3:47 (8)
42:56 (9)
2:59 (8)
44:16 (9)
1:20 (9)
44:37 (9)
21 (9)
44:38 (9)
1 (8)
44:38  Kimmo Kontio
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English