Ensilumenrastit 2014 ja World Ranking Event (WRE) Ylläksellä 13.-14.12.2014

D21A 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Finish Result  
1   Mira Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
1:32 (1)
2:11 (1)
39 (3)
5:39 (1)
3:28 (2)
6:54 (1)
1:15 (4)
8:08 (1)
1:14 (10)
14:24 (1)
6:16 (1)
16:47 (1)
2:23 (1)
18:14 (1)
1:27 (1)
20:08 (1)
1:54 (8)
22:53 (1)
2:45 (1)
24:54 (1)
2:01 (1)
27:53 (1)
2:59 (9)
29:17 (1)
1:24 (1)
30:00 (1)
43 (1)
30:11 (1)
11 (1)
30:11 (1)
-
30:11  Mira Kaskinen
2   Milka Reponen
Haapamäen Urheilijat
1:37 (3)
2:35 (9)
58 (18)
5:56 (3)
3:21 (1)
7:07 (2)
1:11 (1)
8:11 (2)
1:04 (3)
14:39 (2)
6:28 (2)
17:11 (2)
2:32 (3)
18:42 (2)
1:31 (2)
20:31 (3)
1:49 (3)
23:23 (2)
2:52 (2)
25:30 (2)
2:07 (3)
28:25 (2)
2:55 (6)
29:54 (2)
1:29 (4)
30:39 (2)
45 (2)
30:50 (2)
11 (1)
30:50 (2)
-
30:50  Milka Reponen
3   Marjut Turunen
SK Vuoksi
1:42 (6)
2:24 (4)
42 (4)
5:57 (4)
3:33 (3)
7:08 (3)
1:11 (1)
8:15 (3)
1:07 (5)
14:43 (3)
6:28 (2)
17:15 (3)
2:32 (3)
18:48 (3)
1:33 (3)
20:27 (2)
1:39 (1)
23:27 (3)
3:00 (5)
26:04 (3)
2:37 (11)
28:57 (3)
2:53 (5)
30:27 (3)
1:30 (5)
31:13 (3)
46 (3)
31:25 (3)
12 (3)
31:25 (3)
-
31:25  Marjut Turunen
4   Daisy Kudre
Estonia
1:34 (2)
2:12 (2)
38 (1)
5:47 (2)
3:35 (4)
7:15 (4)
1:28 (11)
8:30 (4)
1:15 (11)
15:10 (4)
6:40 (4)
17:44 (4)
2:34 (5)
19:17 (4)
1:33 (3)
21:10 (4)
1:53 (6)
24:06 (4)
2:56 (3)
26:20 (4)
2:14 (4)
29:10 (4)
2:50 (2)
30:38 (4)
1:28 (3)
31:28 (4)
50 (7)
31:41 (4)
13 (5)
31:41 (4)
-
31:41  Daisy Kudre
5   Salla Koskela
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:45 (9)
2:23 (3)
38 (1)
6:28 (8)
4:05 (9)
8:07 (9)
1:39 (17)
9:09 (8)
1:02 (1)
16:29 (6)
7:20 (8)
19:00 (5)
2:31 (2)
20:38 (5)
1:38 (6)
22:19 (5)
1:41 (2)
25:19 (5)
3:00 (5)
27:24 (5)
2:05 (2)
30:02 (5)
2:38 (1)
31:29 (5)
1:27 (2)
32:15 (5)
46 (3)
32:28 (5)
13 (5)
32:27 (5)
-
32:27  Salla Koskela
6   Carmen Strub
Switzerland
1:46 (10)
2:39 (11)
53 (14)
6:49 (11)
4:10 (10)
8:10 (11)
1:21 (7)
9:33 (11)
1:23 (15)
16:39 (8)
7:06 (6)
19:18 (7)
2:39 (6)
20:53 (6)
1:35 (5)
22:44 (6)
1:51 (4)
25:42 (6)
2:58 (4)
28:09 (6)
2:27 (7)
31:05 (6)
2:56 (7)
32:37 (6)
1:32 (6)
33:25 (6)
48 (5)
33:38 (6)
13 (5)
33:38 (6)
-
33:38  Carmen Strub
7   Mirka Suutari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:55 (16)
2:47 (14)
52 (10)
7:01 (13)
4:14 (12)
8:28 (12)
1:27 (9)
9:46 (12)
1:18 (12)
16:51 (9)
7:05 (5)
19:34 (9)
2:43 (7)
21:21 (9)
1:47 (11)
23:14 (8)
1:53 (6)
26:22 (8)
3:08 (9)
28:38 (7)
2:16 (5)
31:48 (7)
3:10 (12)
33:21 (7)
1:33 (7)
34:10 (7)
49 (6)
34:22 (7)
12 (3)
34:22 (7)
-
34:22  Mirka Suutari
8   Anni Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
1:41 (5)
2:45 (13)
1:04 (20)
6:28 (8)
3:43 (6)
7:58 (8)
1:30 (13)
9:18 (10)
1:20 (13)
16:35 (7)
7:17 (7)
19:24 (8)
2:49 (8)
21:18 (8)
1:54 (14)
23:17 (9)
1:59 (10)
26:25 (9)
3:08 (9)
28:47 (8)
2:22 (6)
31:51 (9)
3:04 (10)
33:28 (9)
1:37 (11)
34:19 (8)
51 (9)
34:32 (8)
13 (5)
34:32 (8)
-
34:32  Anni Honkimaa
9   Tiia Tallila
Valkeakosken Haka
1:40 (4)
2:28 (7)
48 (8)
6:21 (6)
3:53 (7)
7:38 (6)
1:17 (5)
8:51 (6)
1:13 (9)
16:15 (5)
7:24 (9)
19:06 (6)
2:51 (10)
20:57 (7)
1:51 (13)
23:04 (7)
2:07 (15)
26:21 (7)
3:17 (14)
28:52 (9)
2:31 (10)
31:49 (8)
2:57 (8)
33:25 (8)
1:36 (9)
34:19 (8)
54 (12)
34:34 (9)
15 (16)
34:35 (9)
1 (17)
34:35  Tiia Tallila
10   Johanna Niittymäki
Koovee
1:47 (11)
2:35 (9)
48 (8)
6:53 (12)
4:18 (13)
8:34 (13)
1:41 (18)
9:46 (12)
1:12 (8)
17:25 (12)
7:39 (10)
20:23 (12)
2:58 (12)
22:05 (12)
1:42 (7)
24:06 (12)
2:01 (12)
27:08 (12)
3:02 (7)
29:36 (11)
2:28 (8)
32:26 (10)
2:50 (2)
34:01 (10)
1:35 (8)
34:54 (10)
53 (10)
35:07 (10)
13 (5)
35:08 (10)
1 (17)
35:08  Johanna Niittymäki
11   Sanna Pusa
Haapamäen Urheilijat
1:49 (13)
2:33 (8)
44 (5)
6:27 (7)
3:54 (8)
7:45 (7)
1:18 (6)
8:55 (7)
1:10 (7)
16:59 (10)
8:04 (12)
19:48 (10)
2:49 (8)
21:33 (10)
1:45 (9)
23:25 (10)
1:52 (5)
26:39 (10)
3:14 (12)
29:07 (10)
2:28 (8)
32:29 (11)
3:22 (13)
34:07 (11)
1:38 (13)
34:57 (11)
50 (7)
35:11 (11)
14 (10)
35:11 (11)
-
35:11  Sanna Pusa
12   Evely Kaasiku
Estonia
1:43 (8)
2:27 (5)
44 (5)
6:38 (10)
4:11 (11)
8:09 (10)
1:31 (14)
9:13 (9)
1:04 (3)
17:14 (11)
8:01 (11)
20:12 (11)
2:58 (12)
21:54 (11)
1:42 (7)
23:49 (11)
1:55 (9)
26:53 (11)
3:04 (8)
30:08 (12)
3:15 (18)
33:15 (12)
3:07 (11)
34:52 (12)
1:37 (11)
35:45 (12)
53 (10)
35:59 (12)
14 (10)
35:59 (12)
-
35:59  Evely Kaasiku
13   Marttiina Joensuu
Nivalan Suunnistajat
1:42 (6)
2:27 (5)
45 (7)
6:06 (5)
3:39 (5)
7:18 (5)
1:12 (3)
8:39 (5)
1:21 (14)
19:04 (13)
10:25 (18)
21:55 (13)
2:51 (10)
23:40 (13)
1:45 (9)
25:40 (13)
2:00 (11)
28:54 (13)
3:14 (12)
31:32 (13)
2:38 (12)
34:23 (13)
2:51 (4)
35:59 (13)
1:36 (9)
36:53 (13)
54 (12)
37:07 (13)
14 (10)
37:07 (13)
-
37:07  Marttiina Joensuu
14   Piibe Tammemäe
Estonia
1:53 (14)
2:49 (15)
56 (17)
7:55 (15)
5:06 (18)
9:22 (15)
1:27 (9)
10:46 (15)
1:24 (16)
20:10 (14)
9:24 (16)
23:32 (14)
3:22 (18)
25:42 (14)
2:10 (18)
27:45 (14)
2:03 (14)
31:14 (14)
3:29 (15)
33:54 (14)
2:40 (13)
37:43 (14)
3:49 (18)
39:26 (14)
1:43 (15)
40:24 (14)
58 (16)
40:38 (14)
14 (10)
40:39 (14)
1 (17)
40:39  Piibe Tammemäe
15   Ritva Partanen
Lammin Säkiä
1:53 (14)
4:07 (21)
2:14 (21)
8:32 (18)
4:25 (14)
10:30 (18)
1:58 (20)
11:57 (18)
1:27 (18)
20:44 (15)
8:47 (13)
24:05 (15)
3:21 (17)
26:14 (15)
2:09 (17)
28:40 (15)
2:26 (18)
32:19 (15)
3:39 (17)
35:07 (15)
2:48 (16)
38:45 (15)
3:38 (16)
40:43 (15)
1:58 (20)
41:41 (15)
58 (16)
41:56 (15)
15 (16)
41:56 (15)
-
41:56  Ritva Partanen
16   Marjo Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:02 (18)
2:54 (17)
52 (10)
8:10 (16)
5:16 (19)
9:39 (17)
1:29 (12)
11:34 (17)
1:55 (21)
20:50 (16)
9:16 (15)
24:18 (16)
3:28 (19)
26:26 (16)
2:08 (16)
28:59 (16)
2:33 (19)
32:42 (16)
3:43 (20)
35:26 (16)
2:44 (15)
39:05 (16)
3:39 (17)
40:52 (16)
1:47 (17)
41:50 (16)
58 (16)
42:05 (16)
15 (16)
42:05 (16)
-
42:05  Marjo Bergman
17   Mira Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
3:04 (21)
3:57 (20)
53 (14)
8:53 (19)
4:56 (16)
12:58 (20)
4:05 (21)
14:23 (20)
1:25 (17)
23:18 (18)
8:55 (14)
26:29 (18)
3:11 (15)
28:25 (17)
1:56 (15)
30:35 (17)
2:10 (16)
34:17 (17)
3:42 (18)
37:05 (17)
2:48 (16)
40:34 (17)
3:29 (15)
42:17 (17)
1:43 (15)
43:11 (17)
54 (12)
43:25 (17)
14 (10)
43:25 (17)
-
43:25  Mira Räisänen
18   Mia Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
2:20 (20)
3:12 (18)
52 (10)
8:10 (16)
4:58 (17)
9:33 (16)
1:23 (8)
11:16 (16)
1:43 (20)
22:48 (17)
11:32 (19)
26:07 (17)
3:19 (16)
28:30 (18)
2:23 (20)
31:13 (18)
2:43 (20)
34:55 (18)
3:42 (18)
39:52 (18)
4:57 (21)
43:48 (18)
3:56 (20)
45:41 (18)
1:53 (19)
46:43 (18)
1:02 (19)
46:59 (18)
16 (19)
46:59 (18)
-
46:59  Mia Lindroth
19   Liga Valdmane
Latvia
1:57 (17)
2:49 (15)
52 (10)
14:28 (21)
11:39 (21)
16:11 (21)
1:43 (19)
17:18 (21)
1:07 (5)
27:00 (20)
9:42 (17)
31:10 (20)
4:10 (21)
33:23 (19)
2:13 (19)
35:39 (19)
2:16 (17)
39:15 (19)
3:36 (16)
41:55 (19)
2:40 (13)
46:15 (19)
4:20 (21)
48:07 (19)
1:52 (18)
49:10 (19)
1:03 (20)
49:26 (19)
16 (19)
49:26 (19)
-
49:26  Liga Valdmane
20   Anna Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:19 (19)
3:17 (19)
58 (18)
9:24 (20)
6:07 (20)
11:01 (19)
1:37 (16)
12:43 (19)
1:42 (19)
26:56 (19)
14:13 (20)
30:45 (19)
3:49 (20)
33:42 (20)
2:57 (21)
37:41 (20)
3:59 (21)
41:59 (20)
4:18 (21)
45:39 (20)
3:40 (20)
49:34 (20)
3:55 (19)
52:37 (20)
3:03 (21)
53:53 (20)
1:16 (21)
54:12 (20)
19 (21)
54:13 (20)
1 (17)
54:13  Anna Moilanen
21   Eeva-Liisa Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:47 (11)
2:41 (12)
54 (16)
7:12 (14)
4:31 (15)
8:48 (14)
1:36 (15)
9:51 (14)
1:03 (2)
36:29 (21)
26:38 (21)
39:38 (21)
3:09 (14)
41:27 (21)
1:49 (12)
43:29 (21)
2:02 (13)
46:37 (21)
3:08 (9)
50:05 (21)
3:28 (19)
53:27 (21)
3:22 (13)
55:05 (21)
1:38 (13)
56:02 (21)
57 (15)
56:16 (21)
14 (10)
56:17 (21)
1 (17)
56:17  Eeva-Liisa Hakala
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English