Ensilumenrastit 2014 ja World Ranking Event (WRE) Ylläksellä 13.-14.12.2014

D16 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Henna Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:03 (2)
4:14 (6)
2:11 (8)
6:14 (5)
2:00 (3)
9:40 (3)
3:26 (6)
13:14 (3)
3:34 (4)
16:44 (1)
3:30 (2)
19:16 (1)
2:32 (3)
23:23 (1)
4:07 (3)
25:18 (1)
1:55 (2)
26:16 (1)
58 (1)
26:30 (1)
14 (2)
26:31 (1)
1 (6)
26:31  Henna Pylvänäinen
2   Sanni Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:00 (1)
3:44 (1)
1:44 (5)
10:12 (10)
6:28 (10)
13:00 (9)
2:48 (1)
16:06 (8)
3:06 (1)
19:21 (7)
3:15 (1)
21:40 (7)
2:19 (1)
25:27 (6)
3:47 (1)
27:14 (2)
1:47 (1)
28:13 (2)
59 (2)
28:26 (2)
13 (1)
28:26 (2)
-
28:26  Sanni Oikkonen
3   Vilma Alberinga
Latvia
2:22 (5)
4:47 (9)
2:25 (9)
6:38 (6)
1:51 (2)
10:01 (5)
3:23 (4)
13:51 (5)
3:50 (7)
17:41 (3)
3:50 (3)
20:31 (3)
2:50 (6)
24:54 (2)
4:23 (7)
27:15 (4)
2:21 (8)
28:17 (3)
1:02 (3)
28:34 (3)
17 (6)
28:34 (3)
-
28:34  Vilma Alberinga
4   Kristel Kõivo
Estonia
2:17 (3)
3:49 (3)
1:32 (3)
5:34 (1)
1:45 (1)
8:54 (1)
3:20 (3)
12:14 (1)
3:20 (2)
17:50 (4)
5:36 (8)
20:38 (4)
2:48 (4)
25:14 (5)
4:36 (8)
27:16 (5)
2:02 (3)
28:28 (4)
1:12 (5)
28:43 (4)
15 (3)
28:42 (4)
-
28:42  Kristel Kõivo
5   Venla Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
2:26 (8)
4:00 (5)
1:34 (4)
6:09 (4)
2:09 (5)
9:40 (3)
3:31 (7)
13:23 (4)
3:43 (5)
17:31 (2)
4:08 (4)
20:20 (2)
2:49 (5)
25:05 (4)
4:45 (9)
27:14 (2)
2:09 (5)
28:31 (5)
1:17 (9)
28:49 (5)
18 (9)
28:50 (5)
1 (6)
28:50  Venla Taulavuori
6   Kristina Tholerud
Sweden
2:29 (9)
4:21 (8)
1:52 (6)
6:44 (7)
2:23 (8)
10:07 (6)
3:23 (4)
13:56 (6)
3:49 (6)
18:26 (6)
4:30 (5)
21:19 (6)
2:53 (8)
25:30 (7)
4:11 (4)
27:38 (7)
2:08 (4)
28:50 (6)
1:12 (5)
29:05 (6)
15 (3)
29:06 (6)
1 (6)
29:06  Kristina Tholerud
7   Sintija Ozola
Latvia
2:22 (5)
3:49 (3)
1:27 (1)
5:53 (2)
2:04 (4)
9:05 (2)
3:12 (2)
13:13 (2)
4:08 (8)
17:54 (5)
4:41 (7)
20:46 (5)
2:52 (7)
25:03 (3)
4:17 (5)
27:26 (6)
2:23 (9)
28:57 (7)
1:31 (10)
29:13 (7)
16 (5)
29:13 (7)
-
29:13  Sintija Ozola
8   Elizabete Locmele
Latvia
2:31 (10)
6:18 (10)
3:47 (10)
8:27 (9)
2:09 (5)
12:11 (8)
3:44 (9)
16:36 (9)
4:25 (10)
21:13 (8)
4:37 (6)
24:07 (8)
2:54 (9)
28:26 (8)
4:19 (6)
30:40 (8)
2:14 (6)
31:55 (8)
1:15 (8)
32:12 (8)
17 (6)
32:12 (8)
-
32:12  Elizabete Locmele
9   Arta Renate Rulle
Latvia
2:23 (7)
4:16 (7)
1:53 (7)
6:54 (8)
2:38 (9)
10:28 (7)
3:34 (8)
14:49 (7)
4:21 (9)
22:13 (9)
7:24 (10)
25:09 (9)
2:56 (10)
29:58 (9)
4:49 (10)
32:29 (9)
2:31 (10)
33:43 (9)
1:14 (7)
34:00 (9)
17 (6)
34:01 (9)
1 (6)
34:01  Arta Renate Rulle
10   Anu Kovanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:17 (3)
3:47 (2)
1:30 (2)
5:57 (3)
2:10 (7)
15:48 (10)
9:51 (10)
19:20 (10)
3:32 (3)
26:36 (10)
7:16 (9)
29:00 (10)
2:24 (2)
32:59 (10)
3:59 (2)
35:13 (10)
2:14 (6)
36:23 (10)
1:10 (4)
36:42 (10)
19 (10)
36:44 (10)
2 (10)
36:44  Anu Kovanen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English