15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014

H70 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Reijo Haaja
Valkeakosken Haka
3:51 (2)
7:44 (3)
3:53 (7)
10:18 (3)
2:34 (8)
11:52 (4)
1:34 (20)
14:28 (1)
2:36 (1)
16:34 (1)
2:06 (5)
17:35 (1)
1:01 (3)
20:00 (1)
2:25 (11)
21:40 (1)
1:40 (1)
23:46 (1)
2:06 (9)
24:46 (1)
1:00 (3)
25:39 (1)
53 (2)
25:39  Reijo Haaja
2   Juhani Jokinen
Maarian Mahti
3:55 (3)
7:41 (2)
3:46 (5)
10:04 (2)
2:23 (4)
11:16 (2)
1:12 (6)
15:35 (5)
4:19 (19)
17:22 (4)
1:47 (1)
18:23 (3)
1:01 (3)
20:32 (2)
2:09 (4)
22:29 (2)
1:57 (9)
24:31 (2)
2:02 (3)
26:17 (2)
1:46 (31)
27:20 (2)
1:03 (9)
27:20  Juhani Jokinen
3   Pertti Valtee
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:16 (7)
8:11 (6)
3:55 (8)
10:39 (5)
2:28 (6)
11:59 (5)
1:20 (13)
14:44 (2)
2:45 (4)
16:40 (2)
1:56 (3)
18:54 (5)
2:14 (40)
21:38 (4)
2:44 (19)
23:50 (4)
2:12 (19)
25:54 (3)
2:04 (5)
27:06 (3)
1:12 (9)
28:06 (3)
1:00 (6)
28:06  Pertti Valtee
4   Pentti Tiira
Lynx
4:02 (4)
7:52 (4)
3:50 (6)
10:20 (4)
2:28 (6)
11:46 (3)
1:26 (16)
15:01 (3)
3:15 (6)
17:27 (5)
2:26 (12)
18:35 (4)
1:08 (9)
21:24 (3)
2:49 (20)
23:35 (3)
2:11 (17)
25:59 (4)
2:24 (19)
27:16 (4)
1:17 (17)
28:22 (4)
1:06 (13)
28:22  Pentti Tiira
5   Timo Rapakko
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:37 (11)
9:00 (10)
4:23 (18)
11:22 (8)
2:22 (3)
12:30 (7)
1:08 (2)
17:05 (8)
4:35 (22)
19:25 (8)
2:20 (9)
20:29 (6)
1:04 (7)
22:30 (5)
2:01 (2)
24:30 (5)
2:00 (10)
26:43 (5)
2:13 (12)
27:51 (5)
1:08 (7)
28:53 (5)
1:02 (7)
28:53  Timo Rapakko
6   Risto Sirola
Keravan Urheilijat
4:20 (8)
8:36 (8)
4:16 (14)
11:23 (9)
2:47 (14)
12:40 (9)
1:17 (10)
16:22 (6)
3:42 (13)
18:32 (6)
2:10 (6)
20:43 (8)
2:11 (38)
22:54 (7)
2:11 (7)
24:54 (7)
2:00 (10)
27:15 (7)
2:21 (16)
28:21 (7)
1:06 (5)
29:31 (6)
1:10 (16)
29:31  Risto Sirola
7   Jouko Torvikoski
Järvenpään Palo
5:39 (23)
9:46 (12)
4:07 (10)
12:36 (11)
2:50 (16)
14:08 (13)
1:32 (19)
17:04 (7)
2:56 (5)
19:18 (7)
2:14 (7)
20:33 (7)
1:15 (13)
22:38 (6)
2:05 (3)
24:43 (6)
2:05 (16)
27:03 (6)
2:20 (15)
28:18 (6)
1:15 (12)
29:34 (7)
1:16 (22)
29:34  Jouko Torvikoski
8   Keijo Koivula
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:42 (12)
10:17 (16)
5:35 (29)
12:52 (14)
2:35 (9)
14:04 (12)
1:12 (6)
17:24 (9)
3:20 (8)
20:31 (10)
3:07 (24)
21:42 (10)
1:11 (10)
23:53 (8)
2:11 (7)
25:45 (8)
1:52 (4)
28:29 (8)
2:44 (31)
29:33 (8)
1:04 (4)
30:41 (8)
1:08 (14)
30:41  Keijo Koivula
9   Eero Laine
Rasti-Vihti
4:04 (5)
10:23 (19)
6:19 (36)
13:03 (16)
2:40 (11)
14:22 (14)
1:19 (12)
18:22 (12)
4:00 (17)
21:03 (11)
2:41 (15)
22:30 (11)
1:27 (23)
25:12 (9)
2:42 (16)
27:30 (9)
2:18 (22)
29:35 (9)
2:05 (6)
30:54 (9)
1:19 (18)
31:52 (9)
58 (4)
31:52  Eero Laine
10   Olavi Junttila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:56 (15)
8:34 (7)
3:38 (2)
10:49 (6)
2:15 (1)
12:34 (8)
1:45 (25)
15:10 (4)
2:36 (1)
17:02 (3)
1:52 (2)
18:00 (2)
58 (2)
25:33 (10)
7:33 (44)
27:44 (10)
2:11 (17)
30:13 (11)
2:29 (23)
31:10 (10)
57 (2)
32:06 (10)
56 (3)
32:06  Olavi Junttila
11   Heikki Rusko
Vaajakosken Terä
4:22 (9)
13:29 (35)
9:07 (44)
15:47 (31)
2:18 (2)
16:56 (27)
1:09 (3)
19:39 (16)
2:43 (3)
22:23 (15)
2:44 (17)
23:45 (14)
1:22 (16)
26:22 (13)
2:37 (13)
28:11 (13)
1:49 (2)
30:00 (10)
1:49 (1)
31:12 (11)
1:12 (9)
32:15 (11)
1:03 (9)
32:15  Heikki Rusko
12   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
4:09 (6)
8:06 (5)
3:57 (9)
11:15 (7)
3:09 (23)
12:26 (6)
1:11 (4)
18:02 (11)
5:36 (32)
20:04 (9)
2:02 (4)
21:07 (9)
1:03 (6)
25:57 (12)
4:50 (38)
27:58 (11)
2:01 (12)
30:16 (12)
2:18 (13)
31:31 (12)
1:15 (12)
32:34 (12)
1:03 (9)
32:34  Jorma Kemppi
13   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:42 (1)
7:06 (1)
3:24 (1)
9:30 (1)
2:24 (5)
10:32 (1)
1:02 (1)
22:00 (27)
11:28 (45)
24:34 (24)
2:34 (13)
25:35 (22)
1:01 (3)
27:35 (17)
2:00 (1)
29:31 (17)
1:56 (7)
31:24 (15)
1:53 (2)
32:15 (14)
51 (1)
33:07 (13)
52 (1)
33:07  Raimo Karvonen
14   Seppo Kinnari
Pihkaniskat
4:56 (15)
9:52 (15)
4:56 (22)
13:08 (17)
3:16 (25)
14:46 (15)
1:38 (21)
18:34 (13)
3:48 (14)
21:22 (12)
2:48 (18)
22:50 (12)
1:28 (24)
25:41 (11)
2:51 (21)
28:05 (12)
2:24 (23)
30:34 (13)
2:29 (23)
32:02 (13)
1:28 (22)
33:21 (14)
1:19 (26)
33:21  Seppo Kinnari
15   Seppo Urhonen
Turun Suunnistajat
8:52 (38)
12:34 (32)
3:42 (3)
15:09 (27)
2:35 (9)
16:24 (25)
1:15 (8)
20:47 (20)
4:23 (20)
23:30 (20)
2:43 (16)
24:34 (18)
1:04 (7)
27:09 (16)
2:35 (12)
29:01 (14)
1:52 (4)
31:06 (14)
2:05 (6)
32:19 (15)
1:13 (11)
33:29 (15)
1:10 (16)
33:29  Seppo Urhonen
16   Ralf Rönn
Akilles OK
5:02 (17)
9:12 (11)
4:10 (12)
12:41 (13)
3:29 (28)
14:46 (15)
2:05 (34)
20:03 (18)
5:17 (30)
22:24 (16)
2:21 (10)
24:00 (15)
1:36 (26)
26:42 (14)
2:42 (16)
29:12 (16)
2:30 (27)
31:36 (17)
2:24 (19)
32:56 (16)
1:20 (19)
34:12 (16)
1:16 (22)
34:12  Ralf Rönn
17   Unto Kanerva
Rasti-Jyry
4:24 (10)
8:40 (9)
4:16 (14)
11:48 (10)
3:08 (21)
13:59 (10)
2:11 (37)
21:05 (23)
7:06 (38)
23:21 (19)
2:16 (8)
24:47 (20)
1:26 (20)
27:02 (15)
2:15 (9)
29:03 (15)
2:01 (12)
31:31 (16)
2:28 (21)
33:24 (17)
1:53 (34)
34:44 (17)
1:20 (28)
34:44  Unto Kanerva
18   Eino Pohjola
Mesikämmenet
5:18 (20)
10:18 (17)
5:00 (23)
17:07 (33)
6:49 (44)
18:18 (31)
1:11 (4)
21:33 (25)
3:15 (6)
24:25 (23)
2:52 (19)
25:38 (23)
1:13 (12)
27:47 (18)
2:09 (4)
30:16 (18)
2:29 (25)
32:35 (18)
2:19 (14)
33:44 (18)
1:09 (8)
35:03 (18)
1:19 (26)
35:03  Eino Pohjola
19   Timo Grönroos
MS Parma
6:06 (26)
9:48 (13)
3:42 (3)
12:37 (12)
2:49 (15)
14:00 (11)
1:23 (14)
17:32 (10)
3:32 (9)
22:00 (14)
4:28 (38)
24:40 (19)
2:40 (44)
28:51 (20)
4:11 (34)
30:41 (19)
1:50 (3)
32:50 (19)
2:09 (10)
34:05 (19)
1:15 (12)
35:19 (19)
1:14 (21)
35:19  Timo Grönroos
20   Toivo Punkero
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:49 (33)
10:56 (21)
4:07 (10)
14:02 (19)
3:06 (20)
16:15 (24)
2:13 (38)
20:59 (22)
4:44 (25)
25:26 (27)
4:27 (37)
26:51 (26)
1:25 (19)
29:10 (22)
2:19 (10)
31:12 (21)
2:02 (14)
33:34 (20)
2:22 (17)
35:06 (20)
1:32 (25)
36:23 (20)
1:17 (24)
36:23  Toivo Punkero
21   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:09 (36)
15:36 (38)
7:27 (40)
18:18 (37)
2:42 (13)
19:34 (34)
1:16 (9)
23:30 (30)
3:56 (16)
25:53 (28)
2:23 (11)
27:05 (27)
1:12 (11)
29:48 (24)
2:43 (18)
32:00 (23)
2:12 (19)
34:11 (22)
2:11 (11)
35:17 (21)
1:06 (5)
36:27 (21)
1:10 (16)
36:27  Seppo Isoherranen
22   Osmo Kiiski
Someron Esa
4:48 (14)
11:03 (24)
6:15 (35)
14:19 (23)
3:16 (25)
16:04 (23)
1:45 (25)
20:32 (19)
4:28 (21)
24:18 (22)
3:46 (33)
26:07 (24)
1:49 (32)
29:13 (23)
3:06 (23)
31:52 (22)
2:39 (29)
35:04 (24)
3:12 (40)
36:26 (22)
1:22 (20)
37:34 (22)
1:08 (14)
37:34  Osmo Kiiski
23   Reino Österberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:42 (12)
10:20 (18)
5:38 (30)
13:58 (18)
3:38 (32)
15:45 (18)
1:47 (28)
20:51 (21)
5:06 (27)
23:51 (21)
3:00 (23)
25:17 (21)
1:26 (20)
29:08 (21)
3:51 (29)
32:31 (24)
3:23 (38)
35:16 (25)
2:45 (32)
36:44 (23)
1:28 (22)
38:05 (23)
1:21 (29)
38:05  Reino Österberg
24   Börje Etholen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:53 (25)
11:00 (23)
5:07 (25)
14:15 (21)
3:15 (24)
15:55 (21)
1:40 (22)
19:50 (17)
3:55 (15)
22:57 (18)
3:07 (24)
24:33 (17)
1:36 (26)
28:34 (19)
4:01 (31)
31:03 (20)
2:29 (25)
34:09 (21)
3:06 (37)
37:01 (24)
2:52 (42)
38:12 (24)
1:11 (20)
38:12  Börje Etholen
25   Jorma Pöyhiä
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:07 (19)
9:48 (13)
4:41 (21)
12:56 (15)
3:08 (21)
15:19 (17)
2:23 (42)
18:52 (14)
3:33 (10)
21:59 (13)
3:07 (24)
23:25 (13)
1:26 (20)
30:04 (26)
6:39 (43)
32:35 (25)
2:31 (28)
34:58 (23)
2:23 (18)
37:02 (25)
2:04 (37)
38:29 (25)
1:27 (34)
38:29  Jorma Pöyhiä
26   Pekka Syväterä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
5:39 (23)
11:03 (24)
5:24 (27)
14:39 (26)
3:36 (29)
16:31 (26)
1:52 (29)
21:51 (26)
5:20 (31)
24:47 (25)
2:56 (21)
26:18 (25)
1:31 (25)
29:57 (25)
3:39 (28)
33:10 (26)
3:13 (37)
35:45 (26)
2:35 (26)
37:22 (26)
1:37 (28)
38:53 (26)
1:31 (37)
38:53  Pekka Syväterä
27   Kari Salminen
Mikkelin Vauhti
5:06 (18)
13:02 (34)
7:56 (42)
19:24 (38)
6:22 (42)
20:48 (38)
1:24 (15)
26:54 (36)
6:06 (34)
29:31 (34)
2:37 (14)
30:28 (31)
57 (1)
32:37 (28)
2:09 (4)
34:33 (28)
1:56 (7)
36:35 (28)
2:02 (3)
38:24 (28)
1:49 (32)
39:27 (27)
1:03 (9)
39:27  Kari Salminen
28   Pentti Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:33 (21)
11:12 (27)
5:39 (31)
14:17 (22)
3:05 (19)
15:45 (18)
1:28 (18)
22:58 (29)
7:13 (40)
26:08 (29)
3:10 (27)
27:30 (28)
1:22 (16)
31:06 (27)
3:36 (27)
33:18 (27)
2:12 (19)
36:21 (27)
3:03 (35)
37:59 (27)
1:38 (29)
39:29 (28)
1:30 (36)
39:29  Pentti Kämäräinen
29   Erkki Latvasto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:39 (35)
11:58 (29)
4:19 (17)
15:18 (28)
3:20 (27)
17:39 (28)
2:21 (40)
21:20 (24)
3:41 (12)
24:51 (26)
3:31 (30)
27:39 (29)
2:48 (45)
33:19 (29)
5:40 (41)
35:45 (29)
2:26 (24)
38:27 (29)
2:42 (30)
40:02 (29)
1:35 (26)
41:27 (29)
1:25 (32)
41:27  Erkki Latvasto
30   Matti Mäkinen
Mesikämmenet
10:56 (42)
15:20 (37)
4:24 (19)
18:13 (36)
2:53 (17)
19:30 (33)
1:17 (10)
25:31 (33)
6:01 (33)
31:46 (36)
6:15 (42)
33:01 (35)
1:15 (13)
35:40 (32)
2:39 (14)
38:23 (32)
2:43 (32)
40:51 (32)
2:28 (21)
42:07 (32)
1:16 (16)
43:09 (30)
1:02 (7)
43:09  Matti Mäkinen
31   Reijo Rytkölä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:53 (34)
11:11 (26)
4:18 (16)
14:05 (20)
2:54 (18)
15:50 (20)
1:45 (25)
19:26 (15)
3:36 (11)
22:43 (17)
3:17 (28)
24:19 (16)
1:36 (26)
35:51 (33)
11:32 (46)
37:53 (31)
2:02 (14)
40:33 (31)
2:40 (29)
41:55 (30)
1:22 (20)
43:12 (31)
1:17 (24)
43:12  Reijo Rytkölä
32   Erkki Jalkanen
Valkeakosken Haka
10:26 (41)
15:58 (39)
5:32 (28)
19:48 (39)
3:50 (34)
21:32 (39)
1:44 (24)
26:15 (34)
4:43 (24)
29:11 (32)
2:56 (21)
31:03 (34)
1:52 (35)
34:05 (31)
3:02 (22)
36:45 (30)
2:40 (31)
40:00 (30)
3:15 (41)
42:02 (31)
2:02 (36)
43:53 (32)
1:51 (45)
43:53  Erkki Jalkanen
33   Markku Salmela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
6:24 (29)
13:57 (36)
7:33 (41)
17:55 (35)
3:58 (37)
19:48 (36)
1:53 (31)
24:35 (31)
4:47 (26)
28:49 (31)
4:14 (36)
30:38 (32)
1:49 (32)
34:01 (30)
3:23 (24)
38:35 (33)
4:34 (45)
41:36 (33)
3:01 (34)
43:12 (33)
1:36 (27)
44:34 (33)
1:22 (30)
44:34  Markku Salmela
34   Seppo Paasonen
Pihkaniskat
15:25 (45)
19:36 (42)
4:11 (13)
22:17 (41)
2:41 (12)
23:44 (40)
1:27 (17)
30:10 (39)
6:26 (36)
35:50 (40)
5:40 (41)
37:05 (39)
1:15 (13)
39:46 (37)
2:41 (15)
42:50 (37)
3:04 (36)
44:55 (35)
2:05 (6)
46:10 (34)
1:15 (12)
47:09 (34)
59 (5)
47:09  Seppo Paasonen
35   Aarno Kallio-Könnö
Kauhajoen Karhu
6:34 (30)
10:58 (22)
4:24 (19)
14:35 (25)
3:37 (30)
19:55 (37)
5:20 (46)
28:23 (38)
8:28 (44)
36:18 (41)
7:55 (44)
37:40 (41)
1:22 (16)
41:11 (39)
3:31 (26)
43:05 (38)
1:54 (6)
45:42 (38)
2:37 (27)
47:12 (36)
1:30 (24)
48:22 (35)
1:10 (16)
48:22  Aarno Kallio-Könnö
36   Osmo Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:12 (28)
12:06 (30)
5:54 (34)
15:43 (30)
3:37 (30)
18:04 (30)
2:21 (40)
22:42 (28)
4:38 (23)
30:42 (35)
8:00 (45)
33:34 (36)
2:52 (46)
38:20 (35)
4:46 (37)
40:59 (34)
2:39 (29)
43:37 (34)
2:38 (28)
47:01 (35)
3:24 (45)
48:37 (36)
1:36 (39)
48:37  Osmo Lindeman
37   Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:06 (26)
11:52 (28)
5:46 (33)
15:42 (29)
3:50 (34)
17:42 (29)
2:00 (32)
25:13 (32)
7:31 (41)
28:33 (30)
3:20 (29)
30:18 (30)
1:45 (31)
39:56 (38)
9:38 (45)
42:40 (36)
2:44 (33)
45:11 (36)
2:31 (25)
47:30 (37)
2:19 (39)
49:04 (37)
1:34 (38)
49:04  Keijo Jylhä
38   Olli Nuotio
Someron Esa
6:42 (32)
13:01 (33)
6:19 (36)
17:40 (34)
4:39 (39)
19:43 (35)
2:03 (33)
27:38 (37)
7:55 (43)
32:48 (37)
5:10 (39)
34:59 (37)
2:11 (38)
38:28 (36)
3:29 (25)
42:26 (35)
3:58 (43)
45:37 (37)
3:11 (39)
48:20 (38)
2:43 (41)
49:48 (38)
1:28 (35)
49:48  Olli Nuotio
39   Kalevi Kuusisto
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
9:22 (39)
16:20 (40)
6:58 (38)
24:03 (42)
7:43 (45)
26:10 (42)
2:07 (35)
31:20 (40)
5:10 (28)
35:32 (39)
4:12 (35)
37:25 (40)
1:53 (37)
41:27 (40)
4:02 (32)
45:20 (39)
3:53 (42)
48:27 (39)
3:07 (38)
50:19 (39)
1:52 (33)
52:03 (39)
1:44 (40)
52:03  Kalevi Kuusisto
40   Veijo Karila
Pihkaniskat
9:45 (40)
16:49 (41)
7:04 (39)
22:04 (40)
5:15 (40)
24:12 (41)
2:08 (36)
31:21 (41)
7:09 (39)
34:57 (38)
3:36 (31)
36:48 (38)
1:51 (34)
41:57 (41)
5:09 (40)
45:28 (40)
3:31 (40)
49:25 (40)
3:57 (43)
52:02 (40)
2:37 (40)
53:51 (40)
1:49 (43)
53:51  Veijo Karila
41   Jaakko Teppo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:38 (22)
10:38 (20)
5:00 (23)
14:20 (24)
3:42 (33)
16:03 (22)
1:43 (23)
37:19 (44)
21:16 (46)
40:59 (44)
3:40 (32)
42:51 (43)
1:52 (35)
46:54 (43)
4:03 (33)
49:39 (42)
2:45 (34)
52:42 (41)
3:03 (35)
54:22 (41)
1:40 (30)
55:48 (41)
1:26 (33)
55:48  Jaakko Teppo
42   Eero Kemppainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:34 (30)
12:15 (31)
5:41 (32)
16:27 (32)
4:12 (38)
18:45 (32)
2:18 (39)
26:20 (35)
7:35 (42)
29:12 (33)
2:52 (19)
30:55 (33)
1:43 (30)
36:03 (34)
5:08 (39)
48:26 (41)
12:23 (46)
53:28 (42)
5:02 (46)
55:44 (42)
2:16 (38)
57:31 (42)
1:47 (42)
57:31  Eero Kemppainen
43   Eero Ollikainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:00 (43)
20:00 (43)
8:00 (43)
25:29 (43)
5:29 (41)
28:07 (43)
2:38 (43)
34:17 (42)
6:10 (35)
39:53 (42)
5:36 (40)
42:32 (42)
2:39 (43)
46:59 (44)
4:27 (36)
50:01 (43)
3:02 (35)
54:15 (43)
4:14 (44)
57:14 (43)
2:59 (43)
59:04 (43)
1:50 (44)
59:04  Eero Ollikainen
44   Matti Seppä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
14:11 (44)
24:48 (45)
10:37 (45)
28:45 (45)
3:57 (36)
31:28 (45)
2:43 (44)
36:42 (43)
5:14 (29)
40:36 (43)
3:54 (34)
42:53 (44)
2:17 (41)
46:52 (42)
3:59 (30)
50:35 (44)
3:43 (41)
54:30 (44)
3:55 (42)
57:46 (44)
3:16 (44)
59:31 (44)
1:45 (41)
59:31  Matti Seppä
45   Simo Hovinen
Keravan Urheilijat
8:24 (37)
22:15 (44)
13:51 (46)
28:38 (44)
6:23 (43)
31:27 (44)
2:49 (45)
38:23 (45)
6:56 (37)
45:37 (45)
7:14 (43)
48:13 (45)
2:36 (42)
52:28 (45)
4:15 (35)
56:38 (45)
4:10 (44)
1:01:19 (45)
4:41 (45)
1:15:47 (45)
14:28 (46)
1:18:13 (45)
2:26 (46)
1:18:13  Simo Hovinen
46   Pertti Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
32:54 (46)
38:06 (46)
5:12 (26)
54:03 (46)
15:57 (46)
55:55 (46)
1:52 (29)
1:00:11 (46)
4:16 (18)
1:08:49 (46)
8:38 (46)
1:10:25 (46)
1:36 (26)
1:16:33 (46)
6:08 (42)
1:20:02 (46)
3:29 (39)
1:22:56 (46)
2:54 (33)
1:24:54 (46)
1:58 (35)
1:26:18 (46)
1:24 (31)
1:26:18  Pertti Mattila
   Raimo Laakso
Halikon Hakoniskat
4:49
9:33
4:44
13:15
3:42
14:35
1:20
-
-
21:15
-
22:32
1:17
25:05
2:33
27:06
2:01
29:35
2:29
31:08
1:33
32:16
1:08
DQ  Raimo Laakso
   Jouko Karjalainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:43
9:25
4:42
12:22
2:57
14:30
2:08
18:33
4:03
-
-
25:08
-
27:53
2:45
30:53
3:00
33:11
2:18
34:53
1:42
36:19
1:26
DQ  Jouko Karjalainen
   Osmo Peitsala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:09
17:39
12:30
20:48
3:09
22:23
1:35
28:50
6:27
31:39
2:49
-
-
35:28
-
38:08
2:40
41:09
3:01
42:40
1:31
43:45
1:05
DQ  Osmo Peitsala
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English