15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014

H60 2. day

Intermediate

1583Matti ViirtoHiidenkiertäjätFIN25:59
2565Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN26:32+33
3551Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN27:11+1:12
4544Arto KiiskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN27:14+1:15
5533Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN27:19+1:20
6566Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN27:42+1:43
7534Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN28:20+2:21
8530Ove ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN29:21+3:22
9577Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN29:22+3:23
10581Kauko VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN29:51+3:52
11540Lauri KarhumäkiPihkaniskatFIN30:47+4:48
12543Pekka KerkolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN31:17+5:18
13575Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN31:29+5:30
14558Henry NybergOK OrientFIN31:42+5:43
15564Staffan PetterssonLynxFIN31:53+5:54
16536Markku HuikkolaKangasala SKFIN32:11+6:12
17568Pauli RautanenJärvenpään PaloFIN32:19+6:20
18527Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN32:33+6:34
19557Jouko NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN32:57+6:58
20572Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN33:00+7:01
21535Keijo HintukainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN33:23+7:24
22571Esko SalminenSuomusjärven SisuFIN33:49+7:50
23549Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN34:24+8:25
24570Jarmo RönnqvistOK77FIN34:31+8:32
25542Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN34:52+8:53
26580Jarmo VainioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN34:56+8:57
27539Risto KallioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN35:21+9:22
28579Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN35:27+9:28
29545Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN36:00+10:01
30552Markku LeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN36:25+10:26
31560Jan-Eric NyströmAkilles OKFIN36:42+10:43
32546Hannu KuivalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN36:43+10:44
33582Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN37:03+11:04
34553Heikki LepistöOriveden PonnistusFIN37:43+11:44
35528Hannu AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN37:54+11:55
36576Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN38:10+12:11
37555Jouni MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN39:28+13:29
38550Pekka LehtiniemiSavon SuuntaFIN39:31+13:32
559Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN39:31+13:32
40574Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFIN39:42+13:43
41562Kalervo PammoValkeakosken HakaFIN41:41+15:42
42561Reijo OlliValkeakosken HakaFIN42:08+16:09
43541Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN45:46+19:47
44529Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFIN47:25+21:26
45556Hannu NieminenNastolan TeräFIN49:49+23:50
46537Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN51:06+25:07
47578Seppo TeräväXYZFIN51:56+25:57
48563Heikki PenttinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN53:39+27:40
49547Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:11:49+45:50
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English