15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014

H60 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Matti Viirto
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:29 (3)
4:09 (2)
1:40 (1)
7:30 (1)
3:21 (1)
10:07 (1)
2:37 (10)
11:24 (1)
1:17 (4)
14:57 (1)
3:33 (14)
16:18 (1)
1:21 (11)
17:38 (2)
1:20 (11)
19:59 (1)
2:21 (1)
22:46 (1)
2:47 (10)
25:03 (1)
2:17 (4)
25:59 (1)
56 (4)
26:57 (1)
58 (9)
26:57  Matti Viirto
2   Markku Pietikäinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:51 (16)
4:39 (8)
1:48 (4)
8:15 (2)
3:36 (2)
10:57 (2)
2:42 (11)
12:17 (2)
1:20 (5)
15:12 (2)
2:55 (4)
16:26 (2)
1:14 (4)
17:34 (1)
1:08 (1)
20:22 (2)
2:48 (15)
22:52 (2)
2:30 (3)
25:09 (2)
2:17 (4)
26:32 (2)
1:23 (37)
27:37 (2)
1:05 (25)
27:37  Markku Pietikäinen
3   Arto Kiiskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:33 (6)
4:40 (9)
2:07 (14)
9:04 (8)
4:24 (12)
11:35 (6)
2:31 (5)
13:10 (8)
1:35 (18)
16:18 (6)
3:08 (6)
17:40 (6)
1:22 (12)
18:52 (5)
1:12 (6)
21:17 (5)
2:25 (4)
24:01 (5)
2:44 (9)
26:08 (4)
2:07 (2)
27:14 (4)
1:06 (9)
28:09 (3)
55 (3)
28:09  Arto Kiiskinen
4   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:38 (8)
4:35 (7)
1:57 (7)
8:32 (3)
3:57 (6)
11:04 (3)
2:32 (6)
12:20 (3)
1:16 (3)
15:31 (3)
3:11 (8)
16:59 (4)
1:28 (15)
18:08 (4)
1:09 (3)
20:46 (3)
2:38 (7)
23:28 (4)
2:42 (6)
26:03 (3)
2:35 (10)
27:10 (3)
1:07 (10)
28:14 (4)
1:04 (23)
28:14  Esa Lehto
5   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:30 (4)
4:23 (5)
1:53 (6)
9:08 (10)
4:45 (18)
11:32 (5)
2:24 (2)
12:57 (6)
1:25 (6)
16:18 (6)
3:21 (11)
17:46 (7)
1:28 (15)
19:00 (6)
1:14 (7)
21:23 (6)
2:23 (3)
24:15 (6)
2:52 (16)
26:21 (5)
2:06 (1)
27:19 (5)
58 (5)
28:17 (5)
58 (9)
28:17  Rauli Helkkula
6   Pertti Päivänranta
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:20 (1)
4:02 (1)
1:42 (2)
9:25 (13)
5:23 (29)
11:38 (7)
2:13 (1)
12:51 (4)
1:13 (2)
15:34 (4)
2:43 (1)
16:46 (3)
1:12 (1)
17:55 (3)
1:09 (3)
20:54 (4)
2:59 (25)
22:59 (3)
2:05 (1)
26:49 (6)
3:50 (37)
27:42 (6)
53 (1)
28:36 (6)
54 (1)
28:36  Pertti Päivänranta
7   Simo Helkkula
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
2:28 (2)
4:17 (4)
1:49 (5)
10:24 (19)
6:07 (37)
12:52 (15)
2:28 (3)
14:20 (11)
1:28 (12)
17:14 (11)
2:54 (3)
18:27 (9)
1:13 (3)
19:37 (7)
1:10 (5)
22:19 (7)
2:42 (9)
24:54 (7)
2:35 (4)
27:13 (7)
2:19 (7)
28:20 (7)
1:07 (10)
29:18 (7)
58 (9)
29:18  Simo Helkkula
8   Vesa Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:48 (12)
5:01 (15)
2:13 (18)
8:48 (4)
3:47 (3)
11:38 (7)
2:50 (17)
13:07 (7)
1:29 (14)
16:14 (5)
3:07 (5)
17:31 (5)
1:17 (8)
20:42 (10)
3:11 (49)
23:10 (9)
2:28 (5)
26:00 (9)
2:50 (13)
28:30 (9)
2:30 (8)
29:23 (9)
53 (1)
30:20 (8)
57 (6)
30:20  Vesa Tervo
9   Ove Forsström
OK Raseborg
2:57 (22)
4:59 (13)
2:02 (10)
9:00 (7)
4:01 (7)
11:42 (9)
2:42 (11)
13:22 (9)
1:40 (23)
17:11 (10)
3:49 (17)
18:40 (11)
1:29 (17)
20:03 (8)
1:23 (15)
22:54 (8)
2:51 (17)
25:36 (8)
2:42 (6)
28:16 (8)
2:40 (12)
29:21 (8)
1:05 (8)
30:29 (9)
1:08 (30)
30:29  Ove Forsström
10   Kauko Vainiomäki
Suunta-Sepot
2:52 (18)
5:01 (15)
2:09 (16)
9:04 (8)
4:03 (8)
12:53 (16)
3:49 (44)
14:20 (11)
1:27 (8)
17:56 (13)
3:36 (15)
19:20 (13)
1:24 (14)
20:48 (11)
1:28 (23)
23:32 (10)
2:44 (12)
26:19 (10)
2:47 (10)
28:36 (10)
2:17 (4)
29:51 (10)
1:15 (23)
30:46 (10)
55 (3)
30:46  Kauko Vainiomäki
11   Lauri Karhumäki
Pihkaniskat
2:51 (16)
4:54 (10)
2:03 (11)
9:14 (11)
4:20 (11)
12:14 (11)
3:00 (21)
14:22 (13)
2:08 (38)
18:21 (16)
3:59 (21)
19:54 (15)
1:33 (20)
21:14 (15)
1:20 (11)
23:57 (14)
2:43 (10)
27:05 (14)
3:08 (21)
29:46 (11)
2:41 (13)
30:47 (11)
1:01 (7)
31:44 (11)
57 (6)
31:44  Lauri Karhumäki
12   Pekka Kerkola
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:39 (9)
4:59 (13)
2:20 (19)
8:53 (6)
3:54 (4)
11:29 (4)
2:36 (8)
12:56 (5)
1:27 (8)
16:52 (8)
3:56 (19)
18:07 (8)
1:15 (5)
21:04 (13)
2:57 (47)
23:42 (12)
2:38 (7)
26:45 (11)
3:03 (19)
30:10 (12)
3:25 (26)
31:17 (12)
1:07 (10)
32:13 (12)
56 (5)
32:13  Pekka Kerkola
13   Esko Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:52 (18)
5:14 (19)
2:22 (21)
9:59 (16)
4:45 (18)
13:10 (19)
3:11 (26)
14:42 (18)
1:32 (15)
18:13 (14)
3:31 (13)
19:45 (14)
1:32 (19)
21:09 (14)
1:24 (17)
24:11 (15)
3:02 (26)
27:32 (15)
3:21 (29)
30:15 (13)
2:43 (14)
31:30 (13)
1:15 (23)
32:36 (13)
1:06 (27)
32:36  Esko Savonen
14   Henry Nyberg
OK Orient
2:52 (18)
4:56 (11)
2:04 (13)
8:52 (5)
3:56 (5)
11:44 (10)
2:52 (18)
13:27 (10)
1:43 (25)
16:57 (9)
3:30 (12)
18:33 (10)
1:36 (22)
20:51 (12)
2:18 (41)
23:48 (13)
2:57 (23)
26:55 (12)
3:07 (20)
30:16 (14)
3:21 (25)
31:41 (14)
1:25 (41)
32:54 (14)
1:13 (40)
32:54  Henry Nyberg
15   Staffan Pettersson
Lynx
2:50 (15)
5:18 (21)
2:28 (26)
9:29 (14)
4:11 (9)
12:47 (14)
3:18 (31)
14:28 (14)
1:41 (24)
18:24 (17)
3:56 (19)
20:14 (16)
1:50 (29)
21:35 (16)
1:21 (13)
25:09 (19)
3:34 (41)
27:52 (16)
2:43 (8)
30:37 (15)
2:45 (15)
31:53 (15)
1:16 (26)
32:58 (15)
1:05 (25)
32:58  Staffan Pettersson
16   Pauli Rautanen
Järvenpään Palo
2:58 (23)
5:08 (18)
2:10 (17)
9:59 (16)
4:51 (22)
12:54 (17)
2:55 (19)
14:32 (15)
1:38 (22)
19:02 (19)
4:30 (34)
20:54 (20)
1:52 (31)
22:17 (19)
1:23 (15)
24:54 (18)
2:37 (6)
28:06 (18)
3:12 (24)
31:03 (16)
2:57 (18)
32:19 (17)
1:16 (26)
33:13 (16)
54 (1)
33:13  Pauli Rautanen
17   Markku Huikkola
Kangasala SK
3:10 (28)
5:41 (26)
2:31 (28)
10:47 (24)
5:06 (25)
13:58 (25)
3:11 (26)
15:30 (22)
1:32 (15)
19:44 (22)
4:14 (30)
20:59 (21)
1:15 (5)
22:34 (20)
1:35 (29)
25:18 (20)
2:44 (12)
28:52 (20)
3:34 (33)
31:03 (16)
2:11 (3)
32:12 (16)
1:09 (16)
33:24 (17)
1:12 (38)
33:24  Markku Huikkola
18   Jorma Aherto
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:42 (36)
6:46 (37)
3:04 (39)
11:04 (28)
4:18 (10)
13:37 (22)
2:33 (7)
15:03 (20)
1:26 (7)
18:20 (15)
3:17 (9)
20:39 (19)
2:19 (41)
22:01 (18)
1:22 (14)
24:44 (17)
2:43 (10)
28:08 (19)
3:24 (30)
31:21 (18)
3:13 (20)
32:33 (18)
1:12 (19)
33:45 (18)
1:12 (38)
33:45  Jorma Aherto
19   Jouko Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:33 (6)
4:33 (6)
2:00 (9)
9:24 (12)
4:51 (22)
12:21 (12)
2:57 (20)
14:57 (19)
2:36 (45)
18:57 (18)
4:00 (22)
20:35 (17)
1:38 (25)
22:00 (17)
1:25 (19)
24:22 (16)
2:22 (2)
28:04 (17)
3:42 (41)
31:42 (20)
3:38 (30)
32:57 (19)
1:15 (23)
33:55 (19)
58 (9)
33:55  Jouko Nurminen
20   Mikko Sani
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:40 (10)
5:54 (29)
3:14 (42)
10:25 (20)
4:31 (15)
13:10 (19)
2:45 (14)
14:37 (16)
1:27 (8)
17:55 (12)
3:18 (10)
19:12 (12)
1:17 (8)
20:29 (9)
1:17 (8)
23:32 (10)
3:03 (27)
27:00 (13)
3:28 (31)
31:40 (19)
4:40 (45)
33:00 (20)
1:20 (32)
33:59 (20)
59 (13)
33:59  Mikko Sani
21   Keijo Hintukainen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:54 (21)
5:16 (20)
2:22 (21)
11:06 (29)
5:50 (36)
13:49 (24)
2:43 (13)
15:41 (25)
1:52 (31)
19:58 (24)
4:17 (32)
22:15 (27)
2:17 (40)
23:45 (26)
1:30 (25)
26:37 (22)
2:52 (18)
29:25 (21)
2:48 (12)
32:14 (21)
2:49 (16)
33:23 (21)
1:09 (16)
34:25 (21)
1:02 (17)
34:25  Keijo Hintukainen
22   Esko Salminen
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:15 (30)
5:18 (21)
2:03 (11)
10:46 (23)
5:28 (31)
14:29 (27)
3:43 (39)
16:05 (26)
1:36 (19)
20:15 (25)
4:10 (28)
21:49 (23)
1:34 (21)
23:38 (24)
1:49 (34)
26:44 (24)
3:06 (29)
30:03 (25)
3:19 (27)
32:33 (22)
2:30 (8)
33:49 (22)
1:16 (26)
34:57 (22)
1:08 (30)
34:57  Esko Salminen
23   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
3:12 (29)
5:47 (27)
2:35 (30)
10:50 (25)
5:03 (24)
14:12 (26)
3:22 (33)
16:31 (28)
2:19 (41)
20:20 (26)
3:49 (17)
21:58 (25)
1:38 (25)
23:22 (23)
1:24 (17)
26:17 (21)
2:55 (20)
30:37 (26)
4:20 (46)
33:15 (24)
2:38 (11)
34:24 (23)
1:09 (16)
35:34 (23)
1:10 (36)
35:34  Jussi Lavikainen
24   Jarmo Rönnqvist
OK77
3:02 (25)
5:26 (25)
2:24 (23)
10:04 (18)
4:38 (16)
13:09 (18)
3:05 (23)
14:37 (16)
1:28 (12)
19:23 (21)
4:46 (37)
20:38 (18)
1:15 (5)
23:15 (22)
2:37 (44)
26:42 (23)
3:27 (37)
29:58 (23)
3:16 (25)
33:10 (23)
3:12 (19)
34:30 (24)
1:20 (32)
35:43 (24)
1:13 (40)
35:43  Jarmo Rönnqvist
25   Raimo Kaukiainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:48 (12)
4:56 (11)
2:08 (15)
10:45 (22)
5:49 (35)
13:34 (21)
2:49 (16)
15:10 (21)
1:36 (19)
19:19 (20)
4:09 (27)
21:11 (22)
1:52 (31)
23:05 (21)
1:54 (38)
27:18 (27)
4:13 (47)
29:53 (22)
2:35 (4)
33:53 (26)
4:00 (39)
34:52 (25)
59 (6)
35:54 (25)
1:02 (17)
35:54  Raimo Kaukiainen
26   Jarmo Vainio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:50 (40)
6:14 (33)
2:24 (23)
10:43 (21)
4:29 (13)
13:48 (23)
3:05 (23)
15:34 (23)
1:46 (29)
20:35 (28)
5:01 (40)
22:38 (29)
2:03 (34)
24:19 (27)
1:41 (32)
27:09 (25)
2:50 (16)
30:00 (24)
2:51 (14)
33:38 (25)
3:38 (30)
34:56 (26)
1:18 (31)
35:56 (26)
1:00 (15)
35:56  Jarmo Vainio
27   Risto Kallio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:00 (24)
5:25 (23)
2:25 (25)
13:09 (40)
7:44 (42)
15:45 (35)
2:36 (8)
17:37 (35)
1:52 (31)
21:54 (32)
4:17 (32)
24:09 (35)
2:15 (39)
25:35 (33)
1:26 (22)
28:30 (31)
2:55 (20)
31:21 (30)
2:51 (14)
34:12 (27)
2:51 (17)
35:20 (27)
1:08 (15)
36:20 (27)
1:00 (15)
36:20  Risto Kallio
28   Erkki Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
5:58 (48)
8:37 (44)
2:39 (32)
13:17 (41)
4:40 (17)
16:04 (39)
2:47 (15)
18:12 (38)
2:08 (38)
22:13 (34)
4:01 (23)
23:50 (32)
1:37 (24)
25:08 (31)
1:18 (10)
27:54 (28)
2:46 (14)
31:04 (28)
3:10 (22)
34:21 (28)
3:17 (23)
35:28 (28)
1:07 (10)
36:35 (28)
1:07 (29)
36:35  Erkki Turunen
29   Kaj Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:08 (27)
5:05 (17)
1:57 (7)
9:35 (15)
4:30 (14)
12:37 (13)
3:02 (22)
15:39 (24)
3:02 (47)
19:47 (23)
4:08 (26)
23:13 (30)
3:26 (46)
24:51 (28)
1:38 (31)
28:01 (30)
3:10 (30)
31:11 (29)
3:10 (22)
34:47 (29)
3:36 (28)
36:01 (29)
1:14 (21)
37:04 (29)
1:03 (21)
37:04  Kaj Koskinen
30   Markku Leinonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:07 (26)
6:07 (32)
3:00 (37)
10:54 (26)
4:47 (20)
15:11 (30)
4:17 (47)
16:44 (29)
1:33 (17)
20:32 (27)
3:48 (16)
22:23 (28)
1:51 (30)
23:40 (25)
1:17 (8)
27:12 (26)
3:32 (39)
30:50 (27)
3:38 (36)
35:07 (30)
4:17 (42)
36:24 (30)
1:17 (29)
37:35 (30)
1:11 (37)
37:35  Markku Leinonen
31   Hannu Kuivala
Turun Suunnistajat
3:27 (33)
5:56 (30)
2:29 (27)
11:03 (27)
5:07 (26)
14:40 (28)
3:37 (38)
16:23 (27)
1:43 (25)
20:39 (30)
4:16 (31)
22:08 (26)
1:29 (17)
24:52 (29)
2:44 (45)
27:56 (29)
3:04 (28)
31:33 (31)
3:37 (34)
35:28 (32)
3:55 (38)
36:42 (31)
1:14 (21)
37:46 (31)
1:04 (23)
37:46  Hannu Kuivala
32   Jan-Eric Nyström
Akilles OK
3:55 (41)
6:31 (36)
2:36 (31)
12:07 (33)
5:36 (32)
15:41 (33)
3:34 (35)
17:26 (33)
1:45 (28)
21:58 (33)
4:32 (35)
23:53 (33)
1:55 (33)
25:24 (32)
1:31 (27)
28:36 (33)
3:12 (31)
32:06 (33)
3:30 (32)
35:21 (31)
3:15 (21)
36:43 (32)
1:22 (36)
38:01 (32)
1:18 (44)
38:01  Jan-Eric Nyström
33   Timo Valkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:30 (4)
4:16 (3)
1:46 (3)
12:25 (37)
8:09 (45)
14:53 (29)
2:28 (3)
17:27 (34)
2:34 (44)
20:36 (29)
3:09 (7)
21:55 (24)
1:19 (10)
25:04 (30)
3:09 (48)
28:36 (33)
3:32 (39)
32:20 (34)
3:44 (42)
35:56 (33)
3:36 (28)
37:03 (33)
1:07 (10)
38:05 (33)
1:02 (17)
38:05  Timo Valkonen
34   Heikki Lepistö
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:45 (11)
5:25 (23)
2:40 (33)
12:19 (36)
6:54 (41)
15:53 (38)
3:34 (35)
17:20 (32)
1:27 (8)
22:38 (37)
5:18 (43)
24:01 (34)
1:23 (13)
25:38 (35)
1:37 (30)
28:32 (32)
2:54 (19)
31:51 (32)
3:19 (27)
36:25 (34)
4:34 (44)
37:42 (34)
1:17 (29)
38:48 (34)
1:06 (27)
38:48  Heikki Lepistö
35   Hannu Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
3:40 (34)
6:47 (38)
3:07 (40)
12:07 (33)
5:20 (28)
15:43 (34)
3:36 (37)
17:38 (36)
1:55 (33)
21:40 (31)
4:02 (24)
23:47 (31)
2:07 (36)
25:37 (34)
1:50 (36)
29:08 (35)
3:31 (38)
32:48 (35)
3:40 (39)
36:28 (35)
3:40 (33)
37:54 (35)
1:26 (42)
39:02 (35)
1:08 (30)
39:02  Hannu Ahlqvist
36   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
3:22 (32)
6:17 (35)
2:55 (36)
12:30 (38)
6:13 (39)
16:33 (40)
4:03 (45)
18:16 (39)
1:43 (25)
23:06 (39)
4:50 (38)
25:11 (37)
2:05 (35)
26:40 (37)
1:29 (24)
29:53 (37)
3:13 (32)
33:31 (37)
3:38 (36)
36:46 (36)
3:15 (21)
38:10 (36)
1:24 (38)
39:13 (36)
1:03 (21)
39:13  Juhani Tarvainen
37   Jouni Moisander
Rasti-Vihti
4:00 (42)
7:17 (40)
3:17 (43)
13:04 (39)
5:47 (34)
16:49 (41)
3:45 (40)
18:50 (42)
2:01 (35)
23:03 (38)
4:13 (29)
24:48 (36)
1:45 (27)
26:18 (36)
1:30 (25)
29:33 (36)
3:15 (35)
33:11 (36)
3:38 (36)
38:04 (38)
4:53 (47)
39:28 (37)
1:24 (38)
40:36 (37)
1:08 (30)
40:36  Jouni Moisander
38   Pekka Lehtiniemi
Savon Suunta
3:19 (31)
7:17 (40)
3:58 (47)
12:04 (32)
4:47 (20)
15:18 (32)
3:14 (29)
17:04 (30)
1:46 (29)
22:19 (35)
5:15 (41)
26:21 (40)
4:02 (49)
27:46 (39)
1:25 (19)
30:59 (39)
3:13 (32)
34:46 (39)
3:47 (44)
38:11 (39)
3:25 (26)
39:31 (38)
1:20 (32)
40:40 (38)
1:09 (34)
40:40  Pekka Lehtiniemi
39   Jouni Saukonoja
Porvoon Urheilijat
2:49 (14)
5:51 (28)
3:02 (38)
13:40 (42)
7:49 (43)
16:55 (42)
3:15 (30)
18:32 (41)
1:37 (21)
22:36 (36)
4:04 (25)
26:14 (39)
3:38 (47)
29:00 (41)
2:46 (46)
31:55 (40)
2:55 (20)
34:47 (40)
2:52 (16)
38:30 (40)
3:43 (34)
39:43 (40)
1:13 (20)
40:45 (39)
1:02 (17)
40:45  Jouni Saukonoja
40   Pentti Nykänen
Rasti-Jyry
4:09 (43)
6:56 (39)
2:47 (34)
12:03 (31)
5:07 (26)
15:49 (36)
3:46 (41)
17:50 (37)
2:01 (35)
23:29 (40)
5:39 (46)
25:15 (38)
1:46 (28)
27:04 (38)
1:49 (34)
30:42 (38)
3:38 (42)
34:19 (38)
3:37 (34)
38:02 (37)
3:43 (34)
39:31 (38)
1:29 (45)
40:55 (40)
1:24 (45)
40:55  Pentti Nykänen
41   Kalervo Pammo
Valkeakosken Haka
3:45 (38)
6:16 (34)
2:31 (28)
12:02 (30)
5:46 (33)
15:49 (36)
3:47 (42)
18:19 (40)
2:30 (43)
23:35 (41)
5:16 (42)
26:26 (41)
2:51 (45)
28:22 (40)
1:56 (40)
32:31 (41)
4:09 (46)
36:12 (41)
3:41 (40)
40:14 (41)
4:02 (40)
41:42 (41)
1:28 (44)
42:55 (41)
1:13 (40)
42:55  Kalervo Pammo
42   Reijo Olli
Valkeakosken Haka
3:40 (34)
6:01 (31)
2:21 (20)
12:10 (35)
6:09 (38)
15:16 (31)
3:06 (25)
17:18 (31)
2:02 (37)
27:18 (42)
10:00 (49)
28:54 (42)
1:36 (22)
30:19 (42)
1:25 (19)
34:07 (42)
3:48 (44)
37:25 (42)
3:18 (26)
40:44 (42)
3:19 (24)
42:08 (42)
1:24 (38)
43:21 (42)
1:13 (40)
43:21  Reijo Olli
43   Juha Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:25 (49)
10:18 (48)
3:53 (46)
26:23 (48)
16:05 (48)
29:43 (48)
3:20 (32)
30:55 (48)
1:12 (1)
33:40 (48)
2:45 (2)
34:52 (45)
1:12 (1)
36:00 (44)
1:08 (1)
38:58 (44)
2:58 (24)
41:06 (43)
2:08 (2)
44:54 (43)
3:48 (36)
45:47 (43)
53 (1)
46:44 (43)
57 (6)
46:44  Juha Karhunen
44   Martti Alilonttinen
MS Parma
4:41 (45)
7:31 (43)
2:50 (35)
16:45 (44)
9:14 (46)
20:16 (43)
3:31 (34)
22:30 (43)
2:14 (40)
27:53 (43)
5:23 (44)
30:36 (43)
2:43 (43)
32:31 (43)
1:55 (39)
37:07 (43)
4:36 (48)
41:08 (44)
4:01 (45)
45:39 (44)
4:31 (43)
47:26 (44)
1:47 (48)
48:55 (44)
1:29 (49)
48:55  Martti Alilonttinen
45   Hannu Nieminen
Nastolan Terä
4:09 (43)
12:19 (49)
8:10 (49)
18:44 (46)
6:25 (40)
22:53 (45)
4:09 (46)
25:12 (45)
2:19 (41)
31:30 (44)
6:18 (47)
33:37 (44)
2:07 (36)
36:12 (45)
2:35 (43)
39:52 (45)
3:40 (43)
44:37 (45)
4:45 (47)
48:16 (45)
3:39 (32)
49:50 (45)
1:34 (47)
51:14 (45)
1:24 (45)
51:14  Hannu Nieminen
46   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
5:24 (46)
9:04 (46)
3:40 (45)
21:24 (47)
12:20 (47)
25:41 (47)
4:17 (47)
28:30 (47)
2:49 (46)
33:27 (46)
4:57 (39)
36:10 (48)
2:43 (43)
37:52 (48)
1:42 (33)
41:16 (47)
3:24 (36)
45:01 (46)
3:45 (43)
49:46 (46)
4:45 (46)
51:06 (46)
1:20 (32)
52:30 (46)
1:24 (45)
52:30  Markku Hyvönen
47   Seppo Terävä
XYZ
3:44 (37)
8:40 (45)
4:56 (48)
14:06 (43)
5:26 (30)
24:22 (46)
10:16 (49)
28:07 (46)
3:45 (49)
33:36 (47)
5:29 (45)
35:43 (47)
2:07 (36)
37:15 (46)
1:32 (28)
40:28 (46)
3:13 (32)
46:15 (48)
5:47 (49)
50:25 (47)
4:10 (41)
51:57 (47)
1:32 (46)
52:56 (47)
59 (13)
52:56  Seppo Terävä
48   Heikki Penttinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:55 (47)
9:04 (46)
3:09 (41)
17:09 (45)
8:05 (44)
20:21 (44)
3:12 (28)
23:31 (44)
3:10 (48)
32:21 (45)
8:50 (48)
34:58 (46)
2:37 (42)
37:18 (47)
2:20 (42)
42:12 (48)
4:54 (49)
45:12 (47)
3:00 (18)
52:14 (48)
7:02 (49)
53:40 (48)
1:26 (42)
54:49 (48)
1:09 (34)
54:49  Heikki Penttinen
49   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
3:46 (39)
7:22 (42)
3:36 (44)
39:42 (49)
32:20 (49)
43:30 (49)
3:48 (43)
45:29 (49)
1:59 (34)
50:14 (49)
4:45 (36)
54:10 (49)
3:56 (48)
56:03 (49)
1:53 (37)
59:56 (49)
3:53 (45)
1:04:52 (49)
4:56 (48)
1:10:00 (49)
5:08 (48)
1:11:49 (49)
1:49 (49)
1:13:15 (49)
1:26 (48)
1:13:15  Heikki Kujanpää
   Tapio Halme
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:37
4:32
1:55
8:46
4:14
11:31
2:45
12:52
1:21
16:33
3:41
17:45
1:12
18:54
1:09
21:23
2:29
-
-
26:01
-
27:06
1:05
28:05
59
DQ  Tapio Halme
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English