1 | 284 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:47:42 | ||
2 | 223 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:47:58 | +16 | |
3 | 260 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:53:39 | +5:57 | |
4 | 208 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:55:03 | +7:21 | |
5 | 311 | Sami Vähänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:55:55 | +8:13 | |
6 | 235 | Ville Keskisaari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:56:17 | +8:35 | |
7 | 239 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 1:58:22 | +10:40 | |
8 | 276 | Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:00:35 | +12:53 | |
9 | 282 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 2:01:57 | +14:15 | |
10 | 226 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 2:02:56 | +15:14 | |
11 | 242 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:04:14 | +16:32 | |
12 | 245 | Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:04:59 | +17:17 | |
13 | 243 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 2:06:10 | +18:28 | |
14 | 294 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:07:40 | +19:58 | |
15 | 244 | Rainer Kujala | Lynx | FIN | 2:12:20 | +24:38 | |
16 | 234 | Jarkko Kaplas | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 2:12:43 | +25:01 | |
17 | 264 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:13:04 | +25:22 | |
18 | 266 | Juha Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 2:15:40 | +27:58 | |
19 | 206 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 2:15:56 | +28:14 | |
20 | 202 | Lassi Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:16:50 | +29:08 | |
21 | 302 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:16:53 | +29:11 | |
22 | 246 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 2:17:24 | +29:42 | |
23 | 305 | Jani Vahala | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 2:18:14 | +30:32 | |
24 | 232 | Jari Kansonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 2:20:06 | +32:24 | |
25 | 280 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 2:20:33 | +32:51 | |
26 | 215 | Janne Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:24:21 | +36:39 | |
27 | 301 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 2:39:29 | +51:47 | |
28 | 203 | Nike Ahokainen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 2:50:01 | +1:02:19 | |
29 | 300 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 3:00:24 | +1:12:42 | |
212 | Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
225 | Petri Ikävalko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | DNS | |||
250 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
253 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
268 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | DNS | |||
273 | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DNS | |||
275 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | DNS | |||
290 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
291 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | DNS | |||
293 | Markus Ståhl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DNS | |||
310 | Jörgen Wickholm | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNS | |||
216 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | DQ | |||
274 | Valentin Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | DQ | |||
210 | Sergey Gorokhov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | RUS | DNF | |||
261 | Toni Louhisola | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | DNF | |||
267 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | DNF | |||
269 | Aki Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | DNF | |||
296 | Sören Sundblom | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DNF |