15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014

H21A 3. day

Combined times

1284Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:47:42
2223Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:47:58+16
3260Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:53:39+5:57
4208Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:55:03+7:21
5311Sami VähänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:55:55+8:13
6235Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:56:17+8:35
7239Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN1:58:22+10:40
8276Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:00:35+12:53
9282Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN2:01:57+14:15
10226Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:02:56+15:14
11242Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN2:04:14+16:32
12245Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:04:59+17:17
13243Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN2:06:10+18:28
14294Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:07:40+19:58
15244Rainer KujalaLynxFIN2:12:20+24:38
16234Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon KullervoFIN2:12:43+25:01
17264Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN2:13:04+25:22
18266Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:15:40+27:58
19206Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:15:56+28:14
20202Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:16:50+29:08
21302Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:16:53+29:11
22246Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN2:17:24+29:42
23305Jani VahalaMaarian MahtiFIN2:18:14+30:32
24232Jari KansonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN2:20:06+32:24
25280Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN2:20:33+32:51
26215Janne HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:24:21+36:39
27301Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:39:29+51:47
28203Nike AhokainenPihkaniskatFIN2:50:01+1:02:19
29300Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN3:00:24+1:12:42
210Sergey GorokhovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRUSDNF
267Aleksi MattilaLynxFINDNF
261Toni LouhisolaTurun MetsänkävijätFINDNF
269Aki MyllärinenJoutsenon KullervoFINDNF
296Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNF
274Valentin NovikovHiidenkiertäjätRUSDQ
216Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFINDQ
268Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNORDNS
250Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
290Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
212Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFINDNS
291Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFINDNS
310Jörgen WickholmRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
273Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
253Mikko LassilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
275Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFINDNS
225Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINDNS
293Markus StåhlIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English