15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014

H21A 2. day

Finish 5,8 km

1209Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFIN33:56
2223Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN34:22+26
3284Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN34:37+41
4249Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN35:12+1:16
5291Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN36:11+2:15
6292Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN36:15+2:19
7307Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN36:59+3:03
8286Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN37:07+3:11
310Jörgen WickholmRajamäen RykmenttiFIN37:07+3:11
10240Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN37:36+3:40
11213Topi HasuOK OrientFIN37:38+3:42
12268Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNOR37:39+3:43
13260Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN38:11+4:15
14235Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN38:20+4:24
15265Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN38:21+4:25
16262Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:49+4:53
17239Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN38:50+4:54
18259Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN38:54+4:58
19281Kalle RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:13+5:17
20309Juha VartiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN39:26+5:30
21204Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN39:28+5:32
22216Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN39:44+5:48
23208Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN39:51+5:55
24205Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN39:58+6:02
25298Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFIN40:28+6:32
26236Pasi KiemaOriveden PonnistusFIN40:36+6:40
27243Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN40:45+6:49
28242Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN40:46+6:50
29276Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:47+6:51
30245Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:49+6:53
31230Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-KurikkaFIN41:00+7:04
32285Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN41:04+7:08
33237Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN41:23+7:27
34289Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN42:03+8:07
35282Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN42:07+8:11
36257Sami LevijokiHiidenkiertäjätFIN42:15+8:19
37226Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN42:23+8:27
38246Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN42:33+8:37
39311Sami VähänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN42:45+8:49
40207Filip BrunellIF BraheFIN43:00+9:04
302Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN43:00+9:04
42231Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN43:11+9:15
43297Jussi TaussiVehkalahden VeikotFIN43:20+9:24
44201Aapo AaltioRajamäen RykmenttiFIN43:33+9:37
45222Miikka HuovilaKarkki-RastiFIN43:35+9:39
233Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN43:35+9:39
47269Aki MyllärinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN44:06+10:10
48280Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN44:24+10:28
49266Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN44:25+10:29
50313Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN44:26+10:30
254Teemu LemmettyOriveden PonnistusFIN44:26+10:30
52206Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN44:33+10:37
308Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN44:33+10:37
54294Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:34+10:38
55215Janne HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:46+10:50
56241Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN44:48+10:52
57244Rainer KujalaLynxFIN44:55+10:59
58303Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN45:02+11:06
59264Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN45:12+11:16
60227Jukka JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN46:57+13:01
61306Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN46:58+13:02
62232Jari KansonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN47:07+13:11
63212Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN47:30+13:34
64279Mikko PiriläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN47:56+14:00
65252Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN47:59+14:03
66305Jani VahalaMaarian MahtiFIN48:08+14:12
67247Antti LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:39+14:43
68229Miika JärvinenKooveeFIN48:50+14:54
69228Oula JärvensivuOriveden PonnistusFIN49:15+15:19
70234Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon KullervoFIN49:18+15:22
71202Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:29+15:33
72304Ville TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN52:42+18:46
73301Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN53:04+19:08
74203Nike AhokainenPihkaniskatFIN53:52+19:56
75258Patrik LevlinSolf IKFIN57:43+23:47
76261Toni LouhisolaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN58:46+24:50
77300Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN59:56+26:00
78220Juho-Matti HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN1:16:43+42:47
273Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNF
219Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDQ
250Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
248Tuomo LaineHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
253Mikko LassilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
314Aki YrjäPerttelin PeikotFINDNS
275Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFINDNS
295Eetu SummanenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
214Jarkko HautalaVaajakosken TeräFINDNS
225Petri IkävalkoIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINDNS
270Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
251Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFINDNS
224Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDNS
211Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
299Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDNS
277Jarkko SaarinenOK77FINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English