15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014

D50 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant
Lynx
5:06 (1)
6:33 (1)
1:27 (4)
8:55 (1)
2:22 (1)
11:21 (1)
2:26 (3)
14:04 (1)
2:43 (1)
15:55 (1)
1:51 (3)
17:45 (1)
1:50 (1)
19:58 (1)
2:13 (3)
22:56 (1)
2:58 (1)
28:39 (1)
5:43 (11)
29:37 (1)
58 (9)
30:43 (1)
1:06 (4)
30:43  Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant
2   Pauliina Lankinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:26 (7)
7:50 (4)
1:24 (3)
10:53 (5)
3:03 (8)
13:24 (4)
2:31 (4)
16:42 (3)
3:18 (4)
18:44 (3)
2:02 (5)
20:45 (2)
2:01 (2)
22:58 (2)
2:13 (3)
26:33 (2)
3:35 (4)
30:27 (2)
3:54 (8)
31:08 (2)
41 (1)
32:03 (2)
55 (1)
32:03  Pauliina Lankinen
3   Satu Marila
Rasti-Nokia
6:04 (5)
8:08 (6)
2:04 (11)
10:59 (6)
2:51 (4)
13:40 (5)
2:41 (5)
17:18 (4)
3:38 (5)
19:44 (4)
2:26 (8)
22:17 (3)
2:33 (6)
24:27 (3)
2:10 (2)
28:30 (3)
4:03 (7)
31:07 (3)
2:37 (1)
31:53 (3)
46 (2)
33:05 (3)
1:12 (13)
33:05  Satu Marila
4   Eija Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
5:42 (3)
7:33 (3)
1:51 (6)
10:20 (3)
2:47 (3)
12:35 (3)
2:15 (2)
15:49 (2)
3:14 (3)
17:47 (2)
1:58 (4)
22:29 (4)
4:42 (12)
25:30 (4)
3:01 (10)
28:46 (4)
3:16 (3)
31:48 (4)
3:02 (4)
32:52 (4)
1:04 (10)
33:55 (4)
1:03 (3)
33:55  Eija Sipponen
5   Sirpa Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:17 (6)
8:08 (6)
1:51 (6)
11:00 (7)
2:52 (5)
15:11 (9)
4:11 (13)
19:02 (8)
3:51 (7)
21:18 (6)
2:16 (7)
23:51 (5)
2:33 (6)
26:28 (5)
2:37 (7)
30:50 (5)
4:22 (8)
33:46 (5)
2:56 (3)
34:40 (5)
54 (4)
35:46 (5)
1:06 (4)
35:46  Sirpa Suhonen
6   Liisa Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
8:18 (11)
9:37 (10)
1:19 (1)
13:12 (10)
3:35 (11)
15:53 (10)
2:41 (5)
18:52 (7)
2:59 (2)
24:24 (11)
5:32 (13)
26:39 (10)
2:15 (3)
28:35 (9)
1:56 (1)
32:25 (8)
3:50 (6)
35:05 (6)
2:40 (2)
35:52 (6)
47 (3)
36:58 (6)
1:06 (4)
36:58  Liisa Juga
7   Pirjo Aalto
Rasti-Nokia
5:31 (2)
6:54 (2)
1:23 (2)
9:38 (2)
2:44 (2)
11:40 (2)
2:02 (1)
20:07 (10)
8:27 (13)
21:44 (7)
1:37 (1)
26:16 (9)
4:32 (11)
29:21 (10)
3:05 (11)
32:29 (9)
3:08 (2)
35:43 (7)
3:14 (6)
36:37 (7)
54 (4)
37:37 (7)
1:00 (2)
37:37  Pirjo Aalto
8   Merja Airaksinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:12 (9)
8:53 (9)
1:41 (5)
11:57 (9)
3:04 (9)
15:03 (8)
3:06 (8)
19:17 (9)
4:14 (9)
22:00 (9)
2:43 (10)
25:10 (8)
3:10 (9)
27:53 (8)
2:43 (8)
34:26 (10)
6:33 (13)
37:43 (9)
3:17 (7)
38:38 (8)
55 (7)
39:46 (8)
1:08 (7)
39:46  Merja Airaksinen
9   Maarit Ritakallio
Lynx
6:28 (8)
8:31 (8)
2:03 (9)
11:26 (8)
2:55 (6)
14:16 (6)
2:50 (7)
18:04 (5)
3:48 (6)
19:48 (5)
1:44 (2)
24:32 (7)
4:44 (13)
27:19 (7)
2:47 (9)
30:59 (6)
3:40 (5)
37:00 (8)
6:01 (12)
38:45 (9)
1:45 (13)
39:53 (9)
1:08 (7)
39:53  Maarit Ritakallio
10   Anja Mäkelä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10:21 (13)
12:24 (13)
2:03 (9)
15:42 (13)
3:18 (10)
19:07 (13)
3:25 (10)
22:59 (12)
3:52 (8)
25:25 (12)
2:26 (8)
27:57 (11)
2:32 (5)
30:33 (11)
2:36 (6)
35:05 (11)
4:32 (11)
38:17 (10)
3:12 (5)
39:11 (10)
54 (4)
40:21 (10)
1:10 (9)
40:21  Anja Mäkelä
11   Sari Maijala
Epilän Esa
5:59 (4)
7:50 (4)
1:51 (6)
10:50 (4)
3:00 (7)
14:18 (7)
3:28 (11)
18:44 (6)
4:26 (10)
21:49 (8)
3:05 (12)
24:15 (6)
2:26 (4)
26:31 (6)
2:16 (5)
31:02 (7)
4:31 (10)
40:33 (11)
9:31 (13)
41:28 (11)
55 (7)
42:38 (11)
1:10 (9)
42:38  Sari Maijala
12   Tuija Järvinen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
7:41 (10)
10:05 (11)
2:24 (13)
13:48 (11)
3:43 (13)
17:05 (11)
3:17 (9)
22:01 (11)
4:56 (11)
24:06 (10)
2:05 (6)
28:00 (12)
3:54 (10)
31:45 (12)
3:45 (13)
36:08 (12)
4:23 (9)
41:00 (12)
4:52 (10)
42:15 (12)
1:15 (11)
43:26 (12)
1:11 (12)
43:26  Tuija Järvinen
13   Sini Hulmi
OK77
9:27 (12)
11:47 (12)
2:20 (12)
15:28 (12)
3:41 (12)
18:56 (12)
3:28 (11)
23:52 (13)
4:56 (11)
26:55 (13)
3:03 (11)
29:51 (13)
2:56 (8)
33:01 (13)
3:10 (12)
37:56 (13)
4:55 (12)
42:40 (13)
4:44 (9)
44:08 (13)
1:28 (12)
45:18 (13)
1:10 (9)
45:18  Sini Hulmi
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English