15.eGames 2014 ja Huippuliigan finaali 30.-31.8.2014

D21E 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Finish Result  
1   Heini Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:17 (2)
5:37 (2)
3:20 (3)
10:47 (3)
5:10 (5)
11:52 (2)
1:05 (3)
13:24 (2)
1:32 (4)
16:45 (2)
3:21 (2)
18:56 (2)
2:11 (8)
19:41 (2)
45 (14)
21:46 (2)
2:05 (13)
26:57 (2)
5:11 (4)
28:38 (3)
1:41 (11)
29:55 (3)
1:17 (4)
37:28 (3)
7:33 (4)
40:36 (3)
3:08 (4)
42:06 (3)
1:30 (3)
47:10 (3)
5:04 (7)
48:03 (2)
53 (3)
48:39 (1)
36 (2)
48:39  Heini Saarimäki
2   Sofia Haajanen
SK Pohjantähti
2:34 (10)
5:48 (6)
3:14 (1)
10:46 (2)
4:58 (1)
12:01 (5)
1:15 (12)
13:35 (5)
1:34 (7)
17:01 (5)
3:26 (7)
19:11 (5)
2:10 (4)
19:51 (3)
40 (11)
21:50 (3)
1:59 (6)
27:02 (3)
5:12 (6)
28:29 (2)
1:27 (1)
29:44 (2)
1:15 (3)
37:19 (2)
7:35 (5)
40:35 (2)
3:16 (7)
41:57 (2)
1:22 (1)
46:59 (1)
5:02 (6)
48:00 (1)
1:01 (8)
48:43 (2)
43 (10)
48:43  Sofia Haajanen
3   Tuulia Viberg
MS Parma
2:11 (1)
5:27 (1)
3:16 (2)
10:27 (1)
5:00 (2)
11:32 (1)
1:05 (3)
13:17 (1)
1:45 (17)
16:33 (1)
3:16 (1)
18:39 (1)
2:06 (1)
19:39 (1)
1:00 (18)
21:42 (1)
2:03 (8)
26:50 (1)
5:08 (2)
28:27 (1)
1:37 (7)
29:41 (1)
1:14 (1)
37:18 (1)
7:37 (6)
40:23 (1)
3:05 (2)
41:56 (1)
1:33 (8)
47:00 (2)
5:04 (7)
48:05 (3)
1:05 (14)
48:45 (3)
40 (4)
48:45  Tuulia Viberg
4   Saara Norrgrann
Paimion Rasti
2:22 (6)
5:42 (4)
3:20 (3)
10:58 (7)
5:16 (10)
12:08 (6)
1:10 (8)
13:46 (6)
1:38 (13)
17:11 (7)
3:25 (6)
19:17 (6)
2:06 (1)
20:12 (6)
55 (16)
22:15 (6)
2:03 (8)
27:13 (4)
4:58 (1)
28:42 (4)
1:29 (2)
30:28 (6)
1:46 (19)
37:56 (5)
7:28 (1)
41:00 (5)
3:04 (1)
42:37 (5)
1:37 (11)
47:37 (5)
5:00 (5)
48:30 (5)
53 (3)
49:02 (4)
32 (1)
49:02  Saara Norrgrann
5   Jenny Patana
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:37 (14)
5:57 (11)
3:20 (3)
11:19 (11)
5:22 (12)
12:35 (9)
1:16 (13)
14:00 (9)
1:25 (1)
17:31 (9)
3:31 (9)
19:53 (10)
2:22 (16)
20:26 (9)
33 (3)
22:21 (8)
1:55 (2)
27:39 (8)
5:18 (10)
29:13 (7)
1:34 (3)
30:31 (7)
1:18 (8)
38:24 (8)
7:53 (10)
41:34 (7)
3:10 (5)
42:59 (7)
1:25 (2)
47:33 (4)
4:34 (1)
48:23 (4)
50 (2)
49:06 (5)
43 (10)
49:06  Jenny Patana
6   Saila Kinni
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:22 (6)
5:48 (6)
3:26 (9)
10:57 (6)
5:09 (3)
12:42 (10)
1:45 (18)
14:17 (10)
1:35 (9)
18:01 (11)
3:44 (12)
20:11 (11)
2:10 (4)
20:45 (10)
34 (6)
22:42 (10)
1:57 (4)
27:55 (9)
5:13 (8)
29:31 (9)
1:36 (4)
30:48 (9)
1:17 (4)
38:40 (9)
7:52 (9)
41:45 (9)
3:05 (2)
43:15 (9)
1:30 (3)
47:51 (7)
4:36 (2)
48:38 (6)
47 (1)
49:18 (6)
40 (4)
49:18  Saila Kinni
7   Inga Dambe
Paimion Rasti
2:21 (5)
5:44 (5)
3:23 (7)
10:54 (5)
5:10 (5)
11:58 (4)
1:04 (2)
13:28 (4)
1:30 (2)
16:54 (4)
3:26 (7)
19:07 (4)
2:13 (9)
19:54 (4)
47 (15)
21:58 (4)
2:04 (11)
27:24 (5)
5:26 (12)
29:02 (5)
1:38 (8)
30:16 (4)
1:14 (1)
37:48 (4)
7:32 (3)
40:58 (4)
3:10 (5)
42:30 (4)
1:32 (6)
47:45 (6)
5:15 (10)
48:42 (7)
57 (5)
49:27 (7)
45 (14)
49:27  Inga Dambe
8   Marjo Liikanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:25 (8)
5:55 (10)
3:30 (15)
11:09 (9)
5:14 (9)
12:14 (7)
1:05 (3)
13:48 (7)
1:34 (7)
17:09 (6)
3:21 (2)
19:19 (7)
2:10 (4)
20:01 (5)
42 (13)
22:07 (5)
2:06 (14)
27:32 (7)
5:25 (11)
29:15 (8)
1:43 (13)
30:32 (8)
1:17 (4)
38:02 (6)
7:30 (2)
41:19 (6)
3:17 (8)
42:58 (6)
1:39 (12)
47:53 (8)
4:55 (4)
48:51 (8)
58 (6)
49:32 (8)
41 (6)
49:32  Marjo Liikanen
9   Julia Björkstrand
IF Femman
2:39 (16)
6:07 (15)
3:28 (11)
11:25 (12)
5:18 (11)
12:43 (11)
1:18 (15)
14:19 (11)
1:36 (11)
17:42 (10)
3:23 (5)
19:51 (9)
2:09 (3)
20:47 (11)
56 (17)
22:49 (12)
2:02 (7)
28:01 (10)
5:12 (6)
29:41 (10)
1:40 (9)
31:00 (10)
1:19 (9)
38:40 (9)
7:40 (7)
42:00 (10)
3:20 (9)
43:32 (10)
1:32 (6)
48:22 (10)
4:50 (3)
49:21 (9)
59 (7)
50:02 (9)
41 (6)
50:02  Julia Björkstrand
10   Marttiina Joensuu
SK Pohjantähti
2:34 (10)
6:04 (14)
3:30 (15)
11:14 (10)
5:10 (5)
12:22 (8)
1:08 (6)
13:52 (8)
1:30 (2)
17:25 (8)
3:33 (10)
19:46 (8)
2:21 (12)
20:19 (7)
33 (3)
22:15 (6)
1:56 (3)
27:26 (6)
5:11 (4)
29:02 (5)
1:36 (4)
30:19 (5)
1:17 (4)
38:16 (7)
7:57 (11)
41:36 (8)
3:20 (9)
43:06 (8)
1:30 (3)
48:20 (9)
5:14 (9)
49:27 (10)
1:07 (15)
50:12 (10)
45 (14)
50:12  Marttiina Joensuu
11   Marika Teini
SK Pohjantähti
2:20 (4)
5:48 (6)
3:28 (11)
11:36 (13)
5:48 (14)
13:19 (15)
1:43 (16)
14:52 (14)
1:33 (5)
18:25 (13)
3:33 (10)
20:46 (13)
2:21 (12)
21:18 (13)
32 (2)
23:15 (13)
1:57 (4)
28:25 (12)
5:10 (3)
30:01 (12)
1:36 (4)
31:22 (11)
1:21 (10)
39:10 (11)
7:48 (8)
42:33 (11)
3:23 (11)
44:08 (11)
1:35 (9)
49:45 (11)
5:37 (11)
50:47 (11)
1:02 (10)
51:30 (11)
43 (10)
51:30  Marika Teini
12   Heini Wennman
SK Pohjantähti
2:17 (2)
5:40 (3)
3:23 (7)
10:51 (4)
5:11 (8)
11:53 (3)
1:02 (1)
13:26 (3)
1:33 (5)
16:48 (3)
3:22 (4)
18:58 (3)
2:10 (4)
20:22 (8)
1:24 (19)
22:26 (9)
2:04 (11)
28:25 (12)
5:59 (18)
30:08 (13)
1:43 (13)
31:32 (13)
1:24 (11)
40:13 (13)
8:41 (16)
43:48 (13)
3:35 (12)
45:23 (12)
1:35 (9)
51:21 (12)
5:58 (13)
52:29 (12)
1:08 (16)
53:20 (12)
51 (18)
53:20  Heini Wennman
13   Maija Sianoja
MS Parma
2:27 (9)
5:53 (9)
3:26 (9)
11:02 (8)
5:09 (3)
12:46 (12)
1:44 (17)
14:21 (12)
1:35 (9)
18:07 (12)
3:46 (15)
20:23 (12)
2:16 (10)
20:56 (12)
33 (3)
22:48 (11)
1:52 (1)
28:04 (11)
5:16 (9)
29:47 (11)
1:43 (13)
31:30 (12)
1:43 (18)
39:56 (12)
8:26 (13)
43:47 (12)
3:51 (17)
45:39 (13)
1:52 (19)
51:58 (13)
6:19 (15)
53:09 (13)
1:11 (17)
54:04 (13)
55 (19)
54:04  Maija Sianoja
14   Eveliina Hirvonen
Paimion Rasti
2:43 (18)
6:03 (12)
3:20 (3)
11:50 (14)
5:47 (13)
13:04 (13)
1:14 (11)
14:41 (13)
1:37 (12)
18:31 (14)
3:50 (16)
20:52 (14)
2:21 (12)
21:31 (14)
39 (9)
23:45 (14)
2:14 (18)
29:42 (14)
5:57 (17)
31:27 (14)
1:45 (18)
32:52 (14)
1:25 (12)
41:17 (14)
8:25 (12)
45:07 (14)
3:50 (16)
46:46 (14)
1:39 (12)
53:17 (14)
6:31 (16)
54:20 (14)
1:03 (13)
55:01 (14)
41 (6)
55:01  Eveliina Hirvonen
15   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:41 (17)
6:18 (18)
3:37 (17)
12:15 (17)
5:57 (18)
13:31 (17)
1:16 (13)
15:15 (16)
1:44 (15)
19:00 (16)
3:45 (14)
21:21 (16)
2:21 (12)
22:00 (16)
39 (9)
24:13 (16)
2:13 (17)
30:18 (16)
6:05 (19)
31:58 (16)
1:40 (9)
33:23 (15)
1:25 (12)
42:12 (16)
8:49 (18)
46:06 (16)
3:54 (18)
47:45 (16)
1:39 (12)
53:34 (16)
5:49 (12)
54:36 (15)
1:02 (10)
55:18 (15)
42 (9)
55:18  Sanni Kivelä
16   Ina Westerlund
OK77
2:35 (12)
6:13 (17)
3:38 (18)
12:02 (15)
5:49 (15)
13:12 (14)
1:10 (8)
15:01 (15)
1:49 (18)
18:45 (15)
3:44 (12)
21:04 (15)
2:19 (11)
21:44 (15)
40 (11)
24:03 (15)
2:19 (19)
29:58 (15)
5:55 (16)
31:54 (15)
1:56 (19)
33:26 (16)
1:32 (14)
42:06 (15)
8:40 (15)
45:48 (15)
3:42 (13)
47:29 (15)
1:41 (15)
53:28 (15)
5:59 (14)
54:39 (16)
1:11 (17)
55:22 (16)
43 (10)
55:22  Ina Westerlund
17   Hanna Raitanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:38 (15)
6:07 (15)
3:29 (14)
12:02 (15)
5:55 (17)
14:24 (19)
2:22 (19)
16:05 (19)
1:41 (14)
19:59 (19)
3:54 (17)
22:21 (18)
2:22 (16)
22:55 (18)
34 (6)
25:02 (18)
2:07 (15)
30:51 (18)
5:49 (14)
32:34 (18)
1:43 (13)
34:12 (19)
1:38 (17)
42:45 (17)
8:33 (14)
46:34 (17)
3:49 (15)
48:17 (17)
1:43 (16)
55:52 (17)
7:35 (17)
56:54 (17)
1:02 (10)
57:32 (17)
38 (3)
57:32  Hanna Raitanen
18   Elli Peltomäki
Rastikarhut
2:35 (12)
6:03 (12)
3:28 (11)
12:26 (19)
6:23 (19)
13:37 (18)
1:11 (10)
15:21 (17)
1:44 (15)
19:29 (17)
4:08 (18)
22:33 (19)
3:04 (19)
23:04 (19)
31 (1)
25:07 (19)
2:03 (8)
30:53 (19)
5:46 (13)
32:34 (18)
1:41 (11)
34:09 (17)
1:35 (15)
42:52 (18)
8:43 (17)
46:35 (18)
3:43 (14)
48:18 (18)
1:43 (16)
55:58 (18)
7:40 (18)
56:59 (18)
1:01 (8)
57:46 (18)
47 (16)
57:46  Elli Peltomäki
19   Emma Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
2:48 (19)
6:27 (19)
3:39 (19)
12:20 (18)
5:53 (16)
13:29 (16)
1:09 (7)
15:35 (18)
2:06 (19)
19:50 (18)
4:15 (19)
22:19 (17)
2:29 (18)
22:54 (17)
35 (8)
25:01 (17)
2:07 (15)
30:50 (17)
5:49 (14)
32:33 (17)
1:43 (13)
34:09 (17)
1:36 (16)
43:46 (19)
9:37 (19)
48:06 (19)
4:20 (19)
49:50 (19)
1:44 (18)
58:14 (19)
8:24 (19)
59:39 (19)
1:25 (19)
1:00:29 (19)
50 (17)
1:00:29  Emma Silvennoinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English