SM-yö Alastarolla

H21 11,7 km km

(Started 50, DNF 2, DNQ 0)

146Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:15:39
245Antti ParjanneLynxFIN1:18:44+3:05
347Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:19:18+3:39
449Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:19:52+4:13
531Simo MertanenOK OrientFIN1:21:02+5:23
642Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN1:21:11+5:32
733Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN1:21:26+5:47
834Timo SildHiidenkiertäjätEST1:21:31+5:52
944Mikael FabritiusOK OrientFIN1:21:43+6:04
104Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:22:10+6:31
1126Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:22:22+6:43
1248Otto SundIF FemmanFIN1:22:58+7:19
1339Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN1:23:05+7:26
1440Peeter PihlMS ParmaEST1:23:17+7:38
153Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN1:23:35+7:56
1635Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:24:04+8:25
1732Johannes PohjalaHiisirastiFIN1:24:37+8:58
1818Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:24:44+9:05
1928Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:25:09+9:30
2017Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:25:10+9:31
2151Pasi IkonenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:26:22+10:43
2237Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN1:26:33+10:54
2329Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN1:26:56+11:17
2443Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN1:28:29+12:50
2524Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:28:42+13:03
2623Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN1:29:23+13:44
2738Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:29:24+13:45
2836Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:29:29+13:50
2950Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN1:29:31+13:52
3013Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:29:41+14:02
3152Samu LehtolaKangasala SKFIN1:29:42+14:03
3230Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN1:30:03+14:24
331Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:30:38+14:59
3422Juho WesterlundKooveeFIN1:31:58+16:19
3525Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:32:52+17:13
3627Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:32:53+17:14
3714Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN1:33:14+17:35
3815Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:33:49+18:10
397Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN1:33:58+18:19
4021Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:35:23+19:44
4111Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:35:36+19:57
4212Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:36:12+20:33
4319Teemu VärePaimion RastiFIN1:36:16+20:37
442Jani SöyringKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:37:24+21:45
4520Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN1:39:00+23:21
4610Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN1:39:31+23:52
478Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:45:42+30:03
485Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN1:52:55+37:16
16Jere AhonenKangasala SKFINDNF
9Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNF
6Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS

H21B1 9,1 km km

(Started 39, DNF 8, DNQ 1)

11537Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:10:03
21521Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:10:42+39
31520Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN1:11:24+1:21
41659Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN1:12:45+2:42
51679Andreas HallIF FemmanFIN1:13:14+3:11
61624Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:14:03+4:00
71627Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:17:07+7:04
81667Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:17:43+7:40
91673Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:19:26+9:23
101655Kare KaskinenUlvilan UraFIN1:19:37+9:34
111654Jani TamminenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:20:03+10:00
121573Kalle RantalaKalevan RastiFIN1:20:12+10:09
131661Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:33+10:30
141504Timo MikkolaHiisirastiFIN1:20:53+10:50
151664Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFIN1:21:49+11:46
161507Pauli NieminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:28+14:25
171565Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:24:47+14:44
181564Tero MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:26:28+16:25
191563Ilari NummiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:27:31+17:28
201666Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:28:59+18:56
211657Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskatFIN1:29:20+19:17
221503Antti NousiainenLappeen RientoFIN1:29:25+19:22
231652Jens JernIF FemmanFIN1:29:29+19:26
241510Olli SuonpääMS ParmaFIN1:31:21+21:18
251651Tapio KeskitaloKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:32:24+22:21
261562Miikka HuovilaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:33:43+23:40
271508Matias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:35:11+25:08
281658Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:35:28+25:25
291656Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN1:38:00+27:57
301550Antti VirtanenKosken KaikuFIN2:02:28+52:25
1511Pekka PutajaSuunta-SepotFINDNF
1505Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFINDNF
1650Juho KattelusAuran VannasFINDNF
1668Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFINDNF
1614Aleksi MattilaLynxFINDNF
1516Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFINDNF
1501Mikko KankareSomeron EsaFINDNF
1569Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFINDNF
1509André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRADQ
1518Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFINDNS
1566Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFINDNS
1674Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
1506Neil DobbsHelsingin SuunnistajatIRLDNS
1527Mikko KiveläYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFINDNS
1502Saku YlijokiEspoon SuuntaFINDNS
1675Filip BrunellIF BraheFINDNS
1613Atte HonkonenRasti-JyryFINDNS
1583Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
1522Pekka ItävuoKooveeFINDNS
1653Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
1669Jussi TaussiVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS

H21B2 9,3 km km

(Started 34, DNF 4, DNQ 0)

11623Tuomas MetsäläLynxFIN1:05:31
21578Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:08:07+2:36
31625Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN1:09:15+3:44
41574Tuomo LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:11:48+6:17
51570Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:12:17+6:46
61618Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:12:39+7:08
71514Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:14:39+9:08
81526Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL1:15:02+9:31
91515Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN1:16:25+10:54
101576Matti KoivistoMS ParmaFIN1:16:38+11:07
111513Fredrik BlomsterOK OrientFIN1:17:59+12:28
121609Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:18:32+13:01
131616Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:18:52+13:21
141556Lauri NuuttilaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:18:57+13:26
151672Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN1:20:46+15:15
161561Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:01+15:30
171512Juha VartiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:22:06+16:35
181617Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:36+18:05
191610Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:24:56+19:25
201558Eetu SummanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:25:25+19:54
211663Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN1:26:08+20:37
221607Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN1:28:18+22:47
231608Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:29:02+23:31
241500Tomi KoskelaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:29:34+24:03
251606Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN1:32:54+27:23
261557Teppo IsokoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:34:36+29:05
271600Oskari PesolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:41:09+35:38
281555Erik HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN1:53:26+47:55
291551Markku HeinonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:54:50+49:19
301554Arttu-Pekka AlaperäSK PohjantähtiFIN2:02:04+56:33
1620Topi HasuOK OrientFINDNF
1662Teppo PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFINDNF
1552Erkki IsokoskiVesaisen PojatFINDNF
1621Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFINDNF
1534Topi PenttinenOK OrientFINDNS
1634Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFINDNS
1602Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINDNS
1622Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFINDNS
1559Juha HuhtanenLapuan VirkiäFINDNS
1604Markus KainuVetelin UrheilijatFINDNS
1568Antti IivariRasti-KurikkaFINDNS
1553Juuso KattelusAuran VannasFINDNS
1665Janne NieminenPaimion RastiFINDNS
1605Heikki ParisodSalon VilpasFINDNS
1560Ville GladKemiön KiilatFINDNS
1619Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFINDNS
1601Juho UotilaHiisirastiFINDNS
1660Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFINDNS
1519Kalle LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
1603Jussi SeppäSuunta-SepotFINDNS
1567Lauri SorsaKangasala SKFINDNS

H35 9,0 km km

(Started 47, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1109Jani LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:00:00
2112Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:05:12+5:12
3110Petteri LaitinenKangasala SKFIN1:05:41+5:41
4107Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:06:18+6:18
5104Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:06:54+6:54
6108Marko NärväLynxFIN1:07:09+7:09
7100Heikki ToivioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:07:17+7:17
8102Mikko VäisänenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:07:25+7:25
9111Teemu KarjalainenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:08:06+8:06
10103Petteri RankinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:59+9:59
11101Teemu RantalaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:10:21+10:21
12106Marko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:10:41+10:41
1394Jani RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:10:59+10:59
14105Jani HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:12:26+12:26
1596Miika HernelahtiKalevan RastiFIN1:13:09+13:09
1693Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasti-KurikkaFIN1:13:56+13:56
1790Tero JunttilaSwedenFIN1:16:41+16:41
1899Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:17:46+17:46
1977Ossi KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:19:39+19:39
2084Veli-Matti RintalaMS ParmaFIN1:21:17+21:17
2189Eero LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN1:21:23+21:23
2297Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN1:22:05+22:05
2380Simo LindgrenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:22:30+22:30
2491Mikko LepistöHauhon SisuFIN1:22:38+22:38
2569Jarno RiikonenKangasala SKFIN1:23:50+23:50
2668Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:24:52+24:52
2764Kristian LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:27:55+27:55
2870Jarno SaarelaOK OrientFIN1:28:02+28:02
2992Teemu KatajistoKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:28:06+28:06
3075Rami RintalaHiisirastiFIN1:28:39+28:39
3178Mika PentikäinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:30:24+30:24
3265Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN1:30:38+30:38
3366Teemu HalttunenTurun VisatFIN1:30:57+30:57
3473Petri NurminenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:34:04+34:04
3562Mikko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:35:17+35:17
3682Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon AkillesFIN1:35:37+35:37
3772Ari VarisRasti E4FIN1:36:44+36:44
3876Jarno MikkolaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:36:51+36:51
3974Jussi MäkeläPargas IFFIN1:37:07+37:07
4085Mikko VainioKooveeFIN1:38:43+38:43
4181Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN1:39:06+39:06
4271Ari HämäläinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:43:36+43:36
4367Lauri TolkkiTarpian SuuntaFIN1:43:51+43:51
4479Kai SamposaloKangasala SKFIN1:44:37+44:37
4561Mikko VapaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:48:20+48:20
4686Jyri MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN2:04:50+1:04:50
83Mikko PiriläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINDNF
95Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNORDNS
63Heikki HusuSK VuoksiFINDNS
98Jukka OksaPaimion RastiFINDNS
88Juha-Ville KetolainenVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
87Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS

H40 8,0 km km

(Started 56, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1145Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN54:15
2168Sören NymalmPargas IFFIN55:19+1:04
3172Jouni MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN55:55+1:40
4146Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN57:23+3:08
5157Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN57:43+3:28
6148Mikael SaloOK OrientFIN57:55+3:40
7152Petri NoponenHiidenkiertäjätFIN58:45+4:30
8171Tuomas TalaHiidenkiertäjätFIN59:06+4:51
9154Janne VirtanenPaimion RastiFIN59:29+5:14
10155Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN59:39+5:24
11147Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFIN1:01:16+7:01
12151Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:01:49+7:34
13160Pekka LapilaMS ParmaFIN1:02:49+8:34
14153Tero MamiaKooveeFIN1:04:16+10:01
15165Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:42+10:27
16164Heikki KettunenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:06:02+11:47
17163Janne KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN1:06:09+11:54
18158Antti RönnemaaSiilin RastiFIN1:07:07+12:52
19170Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsatFIN1:07:17+13:02
20144Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:07:40+13:25
21141Tapio PöystiRastikarhutFIN1:08:19+14:04
22167Terho LahtinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:08:26+14:11
23173Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN1:09:31+15:16
24150Jarmo MaurialaKooveeFIN1:09:40+15:25
25169Mikko KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN1:10:25+16:10
26139Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN1:13:52+19:37
27118Tomi SavolainenRastiketutFIN1:15:28+21:13
28162Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN1:16:17+22:02
29159Lassi VirtanenRasti-LukkoFIN1:16:54+22:39
30149Mika MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:29+24:14
31156Esa OravaRastivarsatFIN1:20:25+26:10
32126Jussi SeppäläLauttakylän LujaFIN1:21:01+26:46
33123Ari HiiriHauhon SisuFIN1:22:02+27:47
34136Sami KämäräinenLänsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:38+28:23
35115Sami MönttinenRasti E4FIN1:24:23+30:08
36122Marko JaatinenMuurlan VihuriFIN1:25:17+31:02
37128Jukka HaventoKarkki-RastiFIN1:25:42+31:27
38121Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:25:49+31:34
39131Jari KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFIN1:27:45+33:30
40127Harri SalminenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:30:10+35:55
41134Tero SalonenHauhon SisuFIN1:30:26+36:11
42138Juha-Matti SuominenLaitilan JyskeFIN1:33:00+38:45
43119Kimmo KaarioVaajakosken TeräFIN1:34:04+39:49
44125Janne PihlajaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN1:35:57+41:42
45142Jani LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:37:07+42:52
46130Mika JuvaMuurlan VihuriFIN1:37:20+43:05
47137Jarkko TuomolaSomeron EsaFIN1:39:53+45:38
48132Olli LehtonenKorven HonkaFIN1:40:55+46:40
49140Vesa-Matti EuraMS ParmaFIN1:40:56+46:41
50143Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:41:54+47:39
51129Timo SuuriniemiHauhon SisuFIN1:45:29+51:14
52124Pasi SaastamoinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:49:08+54:53
53117Esa LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:50:57+56:42
54116Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN1:51:00+56:45
55133Tommi SaloRastivarsatFIN1:56:15+1:02:00
56120Pauli FormaHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:06:58+1:12:43
161Mika TonderSK VuoksiFINDNS
166Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFINDNS
135Jaani LantelaVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS

H45 6,9 km km

(Started 91, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1236Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN52:46
2243Tuomo HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN53:01+15
3261Olli MattilaMS ParmaFIN53:04+18
4271Tomi KurhinenRastivarsatFIN55:22+2:36
5241Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN55:29+2:43
6260Mika MannervesiPaimion RastiFIN57:06+4:20
7240Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN57:34+4:48
8233Jari JaakkolaMaarian MahtiFIN57:54+5:08
9246Petri LaaksonenSwedenFIN58:07+5:21
10250Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN58:11+5:25
11244Jyrki JäppinenOK77FIN58:21+5:35
12191Severi EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN58:28+5:42
13228Sami KivilaaksoLynxFIN58:35+5:49
14220Pekka SorjonenEspoon SuuntaFIN58:38+5:52
15239Jarmo ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN59:41+6:55
16263Markus KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN59:42+6:56
17265Petri KotroKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:46+8:00
18259Esa KuoppalaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:00:54+8:08
19262Vesa KoskinenHiisirastiFIN1:01:21+8:35
20247Antti GranqvistIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:01:22+8:36
21253Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:01:58+9:12
22238Timo ÄijäläTampereen PyrintöFIN1:02:04+9:18
23235Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN1:02:12+9:26
24219Ari PaloTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:02:31+9:45
25178Mika RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:36+9:50
26214Esa KurkiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:02:47+10:01
27231Jörgen NymanOK RaseborgFIN1:03:27+10:41
28267Mikko Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN1:03:49+11:03
29237Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:03:55+11:09
30254Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:04:11+11:25
31187Panu HyvönenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:04:52+12:06
32230Pekka NurminenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:32+12:46
33264Heikki JokinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:05:39+12:53
34225Panu HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:05:44+12:58
35242Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:06:01+13:15
36229Marko VirtaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:06:07+13:21
37232Timo NurmelaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:06:17+13:31
38256Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:06:42+13:56
39245Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN1:06:52+14:06
40224Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN1:08:01+15:15
41199Markku NieminenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN1:08:06+15:20
42269Leif HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN1:09:01+16:15
43252Teemu HauhiaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:09:06+16:20
44255Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:09:09+16:23
45234Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:09:56+17:10
46215Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:09:59+17:13
47249Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN1:10:20+17:34
48212Tapio KujalaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:11:18+18:32
49270Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:11:37+18:51
50218Seppo KonttajärviVesaisen PojatFIN1:11:43+18:57
51248Jarmo AhoPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN1:11:50+19:04
52266Visa KoponenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:11:52+19:06
53251Jukka SuominenLaitilan JyskeFIN1:11:53+19:07
54188Jyrki TuokkoRastivarsatFIN1:11:57+19:11
55192Martti KaksonenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:12:57+20:11
56226Tomas RayOK77FIN1:13:16+20:30
57257Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN1:13:18+20:32
58268Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN1:15:51+23:05
59200Eero JalonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:02+23:16
60196Patric ÖstergårdIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:16:44+23:58
61186Mika TernolaKangasala SKFIN1:19:09+26:23
62184Matti IlmonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:19:17+26:31
63182Tuomo PulliLappeen RientoFIN1:20:02+27:16
64180Mika PihalaRasti-LukkoFIN1:20:13+27:27
65208Timo PietikänenPihkaniskatFIN1:21:03+28:17
66185Pekka JokinenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN1:21:16+28:30
67211Tero TaubertKooveeFIN1:21:27+28:41
68176Juha KiljunenRastivarsatFIN1:21:53+29:07
223Ari KauhanenOK77FIN1:21:53+29:07
70201Pasi IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN1:22:19+29:33
71204Kristian ForsmanIF BraheFIN1:24:51+32:05
72203Anders BrinkPargas IFFIN1:26:12+33:26
73209Kimmo KöyvönenMaarian MahtiFIN1:27:03+34:17
74206Pertti SorriRastihaukatFIN1:28:10+35:24
75190Petri AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:28:29+35:43
76198Kimmo ValtonenMS ParmaFIN1:28:41+35:55
77195Ari KuusholmaHiisirastiFIN1:29:07+36:21
78258Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN1:29:16+36:30
79177Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:29:37+36:51
80197Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN1:30:39+37:53
81183Jari ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:35:28+42:42
82222Jyrki KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:36:55+44:09
83181Jussi KarjalainenKangasala SKFIN1:37:52+45:06
84216Pauli SavelaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:41:32+48:46
217Jyrki KajavaltaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:41:32+48:46
86189Markku IjasRaisu LumousFIN1:41:44+48:58
87194Jukka ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN1:44:18+51:32
88213Petri HämynenÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraFIN1:44:29+51:43
89207Jyrki PiirainenRaisu LumousFIN2:01:28+1:08:42
90179Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN2:05:45+1:12:59
91221Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN2:07:15+1:14:29
193Timo PirtiläKymin SuunnistajatFINDNS
227Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFINDNS
202Matti TarkkanenUlvilan UraFINDNS
210Anders LindahlAkilles OKFINDNS
205Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFINDNS

H50 6,3 km km

(Started 77, DNF 4, DNQ 0)

1356Veli-Pekka NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN49:01
2325Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN52:23+3:22
3334Mikko HeinämäkiTampereen PyrintöFIN52:36+3:35
4299Mika LammiLaitilan JyskeFIN54:13+5:12
5327Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen RastiFIN54:58+5:57
6330Heikki VestolaRastivarsatFIN55:03+6:02
7336Tapio JärvensivuTurun MetsänkävijätFIN55:56+6:55
8332Thomas NyholmTampereen PyrintöFIN56:49+7:48
9335Roald von SchoultzOK RaseborgFIN57:13+8:12
10354Panu KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN58:00+8:59
11351Jarmo LindroosEspoon SuuntaFIN59:11+10:10
12342Reijo BisterTurun MetsänkävijätFIN59:29+10:28
13320Jari Ala-SankilaMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:00:12+11:11
14329Pertti SyrjäläKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:00:15+11:14
15321Jussi EloLaitilan JyskeFIN1:00:29+11:28
16358Pekka VuorinenOK OrientFIN1:00:53+11:52
17328Sakari PesolaRastiketutFIN1:00:59+11:58
18324Jyrki LammilaLaitilan JyskeFIN1:01:04+12:03
19331Kari LehtoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:01:11+12:10
20339Hannu LaihoRastivarsatFIN1:04:02+15:01
21318Jorma HirvensaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:04:23+15:22
22343Jukka KallioTampereen PyrintöFIN1:04:33+15:32
23294Juhani JetsonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:05:31+16:30
24338Kalevi MäkipääHiisirastiFIN1:05:50+16:49
25310Timo LainemaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:06:40+17:39
26305Petri RoligHauhon SisuFIN1:07:12+18:11
27353Jyrki AhvonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:22+18:21
28316Pekka KiljunenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:07:56+18:55
29350Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:08:20+19:19
30348Ari EnrothRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:08:41+19:40
31313Esko SorriRastihaukatFIN1:10:46+21:45
32281Ari SaramäkiEnonkosken UrheilijatFIN1:10:57+21:56
33277Ari ParviainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:11:29+22:28
34345Timo SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:12:15+23:14
35346Mauri LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:22+23:21
36293Jukka LehtinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:12:45+23:44
37352Juhani PitkänenYlöjärven UrheilijatFIN1:13:05+24:04
38317Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:14:08+25:07
39302Ari HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:14:58+25:57
40276Heikki FrilanderIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:16:34+27:33
41322Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:17:24+28:23
42288Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:17:59+28:58
43311Ari PaganusAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:18:20+29:19
44341Geza MolnarLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:19:34+30:33
45323Simo UusikartanoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:19:58+30:57
46308Asko VainioMS ParmaFIN1:20:05+31:04
47312Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:20:26+31:25
48357Markku MäntyTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:20:27+31:26
49292Klaus VänttinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:21:20+32:19
50307Jari LiukkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:22:09+33:08
51326Sauli ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:33+33:32
52337Ilkka KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:22:48+33:47
53303Heikki VallbackaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:24:30+35:29
54278Tommi AaltonenMS ParmaFIN1:25:07+36:06
55285Pekka NiemensivuKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:25:09+36:08
56319Ossi AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN1:25:49+36:48
57286Jukka HänninenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:26:25+37:24
58295Otto von FrenckellOK RaseborgFIN1:28:44+39:43
59314Jari ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN1:29:08+40:07
60297Pekka MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:30:54+41:53
61280Hannu KortetjärviPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN1:32:07+43:06
62309Seppo HakalaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN1:32:08+43:07
63282Hannu LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:34:33+45:32
64306Markku KoskinenSomeron EsaFIN1:37:54+48:53
65298Ismo HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN1:38:36+49:35
66300Eero KoskivirtaEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN1:40:38+51:37
67291Jouni HakalaRaision KuulaFIN1:43:29+54:28
68283Rolf SirviöOK77FIN1:44:31+55:30
69287Hannu PeniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:51:23+1:02:22
70315Kari YlikoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:51:54+1:02:53
71290Matti TeittinenHiisirastiFIN1:52:45+1:03:44
72279Jari JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:00:54+1:11:53
73296Jouko MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN2:03:49+1:14:48
274Tommi GranholmKooveeFINDNF
275Timo RitakallioLynxFINDNF
355Raino LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNF
344Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNF
333Mikko KuusinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
284Mika KilpinenKymin SuunnistajatFINDNS
304Osmo ViiliMS ParmaFINDNS
289Mikko ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFINDNS
301Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINDNS
340Leo PyymäkiEspoon SuuntaFINDNS
347Seppo MäkinenPellon PonsiFINDNS

H55 5,8 km km

(Started 63, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1402Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon SisuFIN47:27
2425Ari AnjalaTampereen PyrintöFIN50:23+2:56
3404Stefan LillandtOK KristinaFIN52:23+4:56
4424Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFIN52:35+5:08
5420Pekka AhonenHauhon SisuFIN54:03+6:36
6403Keijo ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN54:54+7:27
7428Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN56:32+9:05
8422Heikki KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN57:03+9:36
9413Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN57:12+9:45
10416Pekka KittiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN58:22+10:55
11421Ari HeikkiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN58:46+11:19
12418Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään RastiFIN59:17+11:50
13408Veijo SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN59:25+11:58
14417Markku HämäläinenRastivarsatFIN1:01:15+13:48
15407Esa MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN1:01:34+14:07
16385Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN1:02:44+15:17
17401Rauno VuoriAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:02:46+15:19
18400Jukka SaramäkiLynxFIN1:03:39+16:12
19395Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN1:04:09+16:42
20396Arto VirtalaLaitilan JyskeFIN1:04:12+16:45
21386Heikki LepistöOriveden PonnistusFIN1:04:20+16:53
22426Jyrki RoutsiHiisirastiFIN1:04:21+16:54
23415Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFIN1:04:25+16:58
24409Jari PellinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:05:05+17:38
25427Simo ValtanenHinnerjoen YritysFIN1:05:15+17:48
26414Jukka KeskitaloLauttakylän LujaFIN1:06:30+19:03
27388Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:07:40+20:13
28365Timo TommilaRastikarhutFIN1:08:15+20:48
393Seppo KinkkiTampereen NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:08:15+20:48
30397Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:10:48+23:21
31423Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:11:22+23:55
32379Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:33+24:06
33399Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:34+24:07
34361Staffan PetterssonLynxFIN1:12:00+24:33
35380Kari NuuttilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:12:53+25:26
36405Björn-Erik WickholmOK RaseborgFIN1:13:12+25:45
37398Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN1:13:35+26:08
38372Simo-Pekka VenneläRastivarsatFIN1:14:31+27:04
39419Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:15:15+27:48
40392Hannu KosonenOlavin RastiFIN1:16:51+29:24
41370Jan LångMS ParmaFIN1:16:54+29:27
42366Hannu AaslaKooveeFIN1:18:26+30:59
43390Eero HautalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:18:41+31:14
44375Jukka ToikkanenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:18:47+31:20
45363Timo AhlrothTurengin SarastusFIN1:19:01+31:34
46362Tuomo KoskinenSuunta-SepotFIN1:19:37+32:10
47371Ismo TuononenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:06+32:39
48374Jussi NuoranneLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:25:49+38:22
49368Hannu SalonenKonneveden UrheilijatFIN1:26:08+38:41
50382Heikki LuukkaHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:26:20+38:53
51367Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN1:28:16+40:49
52387Jukka AaltonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:28:30+41:03
53381Jouko LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:30:19+42:52
54373Jari VainikkaRaisu LumousFIN1:30:25+42:58
55389Tapani VaramäkiOK77FIN1:30:45+43:18
56384Kai MäkisaraPihkaniskatFIN1:34:15+46:48
57364Hannu AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN1:35:22+47:55
58383Jaakko KäyhköRastiPiikkiöFIN1:36:00+48:33
59377Timo AaltoTurengin SarastusFIN1:40:22+52:55
60376Harri KoskiTarpian SuuntaFIN1:40:39+53:12
61378Esa SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:49:08+1:01:41
62369Jarmo LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:10:52+1:23:25
394Timo HämynenÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraFINDNF
406Harri NiinistöAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDNS
410Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFINDNS
412Tauno PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINDNS
429Henry NybergOK OrientFINDNS
391Veli ManninenHaukivuoren KisailijatFINDNS
411Ari MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFINDNS

H60 5,2 km km

(Started 75, DNF 5, DNQ 1)

1478Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFIN50:26
2505Heikki SaarinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN52:09+1:43
3481Pekka KerkolaTampereen PyrintöFIN52:33+2:07
4508Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN52:37+2:11
5476Håkan BjörklundIK FalkenFIN52:38+2:12
6511Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN52:46+2:20
7484Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN53:09+2:43
8486Ossi TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN53:31+3:05
9490Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN53:36+3:10
10473Ove ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN53:51+3:25
11482Paavo VesterinenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN54:11+3:45
12504Antero NäsiAsikkalan RaikasFIN54:15+3:49
13496Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN56:38+6:12
14489Unto TanttuKeravan UrheilijatFIN56:42+6:16
15499Markku SipponenPaimion RastiFIN58:11+7:45
16474Seppo HartvikMalax IFFIN58:42+8:16
17491Pertti PäivänrantaJoutsenon KullervoFIN59:37+9:11
18509Kari VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN59:45+9:19
19494Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:00:40+10:14
20497Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:08+10:42
21480Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:01:17+10:51
22459Tarmo MäkeläinenMS ParmaFIN1:01:23+10:57
23445Tore HögnäsIF BraheFIN1:02:01+11:35
24472Seppo VäätäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:02:02+11:36
25501Tapio JyväsjärviMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:02:08+11:42
26462Kauno MourujärviKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:03:05+12:39
27456Lasse VuorinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:03:07+12:41
28469Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:03:44+13:18
29506Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:05:45+15:19
30488Ari OvaskaEpilän EsaFIN1:06:29+16:03
31433Tauno SaariSuunta-SepotFIN1:07:06+16:40
32440Matti VirtanenVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:07:51+17:25
33461Olli KaresHiisirastiFIN1:08:33+18:07
34495Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN1:09:37+19:11
498Kari PienimäkiRasti-JussitFIN1:09:37+19:11
36455Keijo LakkinenSuunta-SepotFIN1:10:30+20:04
37487Oke PeltolaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:11:26+21:00
38465Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN1:12:01+21:35
39485Markku VesalainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:12:13+21:47
40452Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN1:12:24+21:58
41483Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN1:12:43+22:17
42479Jukka NyystiläLaihian LujaFIN1:12:52+22:26
43460Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN1:13:11+22:45
44439Reijo OlliValkeakosken HakaFIN1:13:39+23:13
45502Kauko VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN1:13:54+23:28
46471Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:14:06+23:40
47437Hannu PöyhönenVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:14:29+24:03
48442Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFIN1:15:56+25:30
49477Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN1:16:28+26:02
50464Jouni MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN1:18:08+27:42
51500Pekka LehtiniemiSavon SuuntaFIN1:18:36+28:10
52435Mikko I KekkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:18:51+28:25
53454Matti MäkiläRasti-VihtiFIN1:19:00+28:34
54448Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN1:20:25+29:59
55451Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:21:43+31:17
56458Pekka VilskaOlavin RastiFIN1:21:53+31:27
57493Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:21:54+31:28
58432Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN1:24:18+33:52
59444Markku LeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:25:50+35:24
60449Veikko HytönenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:26:21+35:55
61443Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:26:31+36:05
62463Markus JakobssonRastikarhutFIN1:34:41+44:15
63466Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:36:33+46:07
64503Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:37:43+47:17
65438Juha NiemistöVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:38:29+48:03
66453Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:48:30+58:04
67446Pentti VaittinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:51:33+1:01:07
68457Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN2:01:15+1:10:49
69447Jukka AaltonenIF BraheFIN2:09:08+1:18:42
467Heimo VälimäkiTurun VisatFINDNF
470Eero SompiJämsän Retki-VeikotFINDNF
507Pekka PalttalaTurengin SarastusFINDNF
510Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFINDNF
436Pekka KurikkaUrjalan UrheilijatFINDNF
468Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFINDQ
450Antti PihlajaOK KristinaFINDNS
492Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFINDNS
441Mikko MannonenTurun SuunnistajatFINDNS
434Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFINDNS
475Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFINDNS

H65 4,8 km km

(Started 86, DNF 5, DNQ 2)

1582Veikko LoukonenPiikkiön KehitysFIN46:08
2602Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN48:47+2:39
3566Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN50:13+4:05
4587Pertti NieminenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN52:02+5:54
5568Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN52:42+6:34
6592Hannu TöyryläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN53:11+7:03
7575Pentti JokinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN55:17+9:09
8591Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN55:21+9:13
9558Tero TiitolaRastikarhutFIN56:21+10:13
10594Seppo KuokkanenPihkaniskatFIN56:48+10:40
11565Tuomo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN57:18+11:10
12596Eero HyvönenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN57:31+11:23
13601Seppo HämäläinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN57:37+11:29
14562Risto OrpanaSOC AsikkalaFIN58:14+12:06
15590Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon HeittoFIN59:05+12:57
16532Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN59:59+13:51
17579Seppo TuominenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:13+14:05
18561Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:00:52+14:44
19574Kalevi MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:01:19+15:11
20572Jorma PaldaniusTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:01:30+15:22
21578Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:02:20+16:12
22585Reino AnsamaaRasti-NokiaFIN1:03:02+16:54
23573Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN1:03:09+17:01
24567Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFIN1:03:28+17:20
25563Kalle VirtanenRasti-LukkoFIN1:03:56+17:48
26581Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:04:25+18:17
27595Reijo LiitiäinenAkilles OKFIN1:05:49+19:41
28586Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN1:06:08+20:00
29564Eero LeppäkorpiLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:06:22+20:14
30548Osmo SiltanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:06:39+20:31
31593Pertti ValteeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:48+21:40
32589Kari KallioSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:07:59+21:51
33552Pertti ImmanenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:08:49+22:41
34577Lars ForsblomKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:36+23:28
35516Pertti HaviaMaarian MahtiFIN1:09:39+23:31
36555Börje StenOK OrientFIN1:09:48+23:40
37524Tapio ReijulaMesikämmenetFIN1:09:51+23:43
38546Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN1:11:04+24:56
39523Markku VirtanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:11:11+25:03
40529Seppo TammelaTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN1:11:16+25:08
41600Erkki KoivukangasKälviän TarmoFIN1:11:34+25:26
42547Erkki LaineAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:11:38+25:30
43576Matti KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:11:57+25:49
44535Roy TorrkullaIF MinkenFIN1:12:04+25:56
45559Kari HuttunenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:12:11+26:03
46569Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:12:18+26:10
47550Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:12:59+26:51
48519Koitto VerhaVakka-RastiFIN1:13:04+26:56
49599Kari SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:13+28:05
50515Risto SirolaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:14:16+28:08
51560Heikki KyyrönenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:46+28:38
52517Erkki KivistöPihkaniskatFIN1:15:23+29:15
53570Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:30+29:22
54530Simo KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:15:32+29:24
55533Sven-Olof BackmanIK FalkenFIN1:16:16+30:08
56526Voitto ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:17:02+30:54
57528Ilkka LainemaMS ParmaFIN1:19:40+33:32
58527Olavi VuorioJärvenpään PaloFIN1:19:48+33:40
59522Altti VarheensaloRastikarhutFIN1:21:03+34:55
60537Paavo NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:22:17+36:09
61538Pertti EurenRastikarhutFIN1:23:12+37:04
62539Severi HalkosaariNivalan UrheilijatFIN1:24:57+38:49
63542Antero VarjonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:25:14+39:06
64580Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN1:27:03+40:55
65553Antti NiittymäkiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:27:20+41:12
66520Hans EkholmAkilles OKFIN1:29:20+43:12
67551Markku SalmelaRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:29:46+43:38
68514Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:33:06+46:58
69544Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:33:26+47:18
70541Mauri LähdekorpiIF FemmanFIN1:33:43+47:35
71531Rauno HedenströmMaarian MahtiFIN1:35:17+49:09
72557Hannu MattilaEspoon AkillesFIN1:36:43+50:35
73545Jorma KemppiNaviFIN1:40:17+54:09
74536Pekka OttelinJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:50:12+1:04:04
75518Reijo OrrensaloTurun VisatFIN1:50:19+1:04:11
76540Jaakko TeppoKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:50:43+1:04:35
77543Erkki LatvastoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:52:27+1:06:19
78534Kalle MattilaPosion PyrintöFIN2:03:21+1:17:13
79549Kalle KuhmonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:03:42+1:17:34
521Olli SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFINDNF
571Olavi HautalaRasti-JussitFINDNF
597Tapani KestiKuortaneen KuntoFINDNF
584Olli LehtinenTurun SuunnistajatFINDNF
583Tapio LindstedtOriveden PonnistusFINDNF
525Pentti NiemiHauhon SisuFINDQ
598Veikko PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFINDQ
554Jukka SavolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
556Tuomo RomulaMesikämmenetFINDNS
588Matti HahtoOriveden PonnistusFINDNS

H70 3,8 km km

(Started 54, DNF 4, DNQ 0)

1643Reijo HaajaValkeakosken HakaFIN41:58
2658Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN46:12+4:14
3653Ralf RönnAkilles OKFIN47:13+5:15
4615Marcus EkströmKauhavan WisaFIN47:28+5:30
5634Olavi ErkkiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN47:47+5:49
6623Martti KemppiMS ParmaFIN48:26+6:28
7635Unto KanervaRasti-JyryFIN49:50+7:52
8651Jorma KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN50:29+8:31
9647Olli MäkipääMS ParmaFIN50:38+8:40
10614Reijo RytköläIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN50:50+8:52
11633Pentti KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN51:00+9:02
12645Pekka ElomaaEspoon SuuntaFIN51:26+9:28
13652Tapio TiuraHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:04+10:06
14610Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:08+10:10
15656Mikko PalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN52:20+10:22
16640Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN53:04+11:06
17650Kalevi EiluRasti-LukkoFIN53:26+11:28
18646Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven SisuFIN53:33+11:35
19613Teuvo ValtonenHiisirastiFIN53:43+11:45
20616Pentti KamilaLaihian LujaFIN54:09+12:11
21641Olavi JunttilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN54:20+12:22
22644Oiva KaasalainenSuunta-SepotFIN55:27+13:29
23627Jorma SaarimäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN55:52+13:54
24622Matti MäkinenMesikämmenetFIN55:55+13:57
25659Seppo KuusistoRasti-LukkoFIN57:00+15:02
26648Paavo PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN57:25+15:27
27654Kalle TolonenMesikämmenetFIN58:32+16:34
28660Risto HakioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:09+17:11
29619Kalervo MattilaRastikarhutFIN1:00:55+18:57
30639Seppo KettunenRasti-JyryFIN1:01:14+19:16
31624Osmo AronenRastikarhutFIN1:01:28+19:30
32642Arvo JonkkaRastikarhutFIN1:01:45+19:47
33657Matti KeskinenTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN1:02:52+20:54
34607Jorma TenhunenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:04:00+22:02
35612Jukka NiinimäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN1:06:18+24:20
36626Heikki SulanderSahalahden KuntoFIN1:07:25+25:27
37605Jorma EskolaMaarian MahtiFIN1:07:44+25:46
38617Karl-Erik ÅbergEspoon SuuntaFIN1:08:52+26:54
39630Veijo NurmiVakka-RastiFIN1:11:32+29:34
40662Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:12:08+30:10
41638Erkki PietiläinenPerämeren RastiFIN1:13:02+31:04
42661Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:13:09+31:11
43609Pentti RintalaHiisirastiFIN1:16:04+34:06
44655Stig HeermanRasti-LukkoFIN1:19:32+37:34
45628Jukka VapanenRastikarhutFIN1:19:55+37:57
46631Tauno HämäläinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:23:09+41:11
47606Matti IsotaloAuran VannasFIN1:25:14+43:16
48621Aare VirtaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:37:59+56:01
49608Kauko LoukkalahtiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:42:18+1:00:20
50632Per NymanRastikarhutFIN1:49:40+1:07:42
618Matti LatvalaRasti-JussitFINDNF
611Lars SandgrenNärpes OKFINDNF
636Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken SuunnistajatFINDNF
637Juhani JokinenMaarian MahtiFINDNF
663Kari KoskinenSOC AsikkalaFINDNS
649Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
625Aapo HietalahtiHalsuan ToivoFINDNS
620Reino RuotsalainenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINDNS
629Seppo PaasonenPihkaniskatFINDNS

H75 2,9 km km

(Started 27, DNF 3, DNQ 0)

1685Mikko HouniEpilän EsaFIN32:31
2680Reijo LehkonenMaarian MahtiFIN39:40+7:09
3688Mikko HeikkiläMaarian MahtiFIN39:46+7:15
4679Jukka KoskinenHiisirastiFIN40:36+8:05
5675Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN41:11+8:40
6674Antti HietaharjuÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN41:30+8:59
7669Toivo SetäläJärvenpään PaloFIN44:45+12:14
8668Heikki LarioRastivarsatFIN46:33+14:02
9687Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN48:09+15:38
10689Paavo MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN48:16+15:45
11666Matti LaavainenMS ParmaFIN53:38+21:07
12693Eero HelariuttaRastikarhutFIN54:37+22:06
13681Raimo ReunanenVakka-RastiFIN54:56+22:25
14692Kalevi PuusaariKalajoen JunkkaritFIN55:53+23:22
15686Tapio PatanaVetelin UrheilijatFIN56:39+24:08
16676Asko BraxTampereen PyrintöFIN57:04+24:33
17670Reino PajuojaEspoon SuuntaFIN58:41+26:10
18690Stig DanielssonOK RaseborgFIN1:05:20+32:49
19684Valto HalonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:16:00+43:29
20667Kalevi HeiskanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:17:33+45:02
21691Johannes IjasKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:19:03+46:32
22677Jukka SiivonenRastikarhutFIN1:20:32+48:01
23683Heikki VäyrynenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:25:06+52:35
24673Olavi HuhtalaHiisirastiFIN1:32:30+59:59
682Toivo RyyppöRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINDNF
672Seppo PaavolaEpilän EsaFINDNF
678Reino JalavaKeravan UrheilijatFINDNF
671Olavi KittiläSaloisten ReipasFINDNS

H80 2,2 km km

(Started 11, DNF 3, DNQ 2)

1696Ville AsikainenXYZFIN37:17
2701Pertti LaurilaEspoon SuuntaFIN40:09+2:52
3700Eero LiskiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN44:07+6:50
4706Mauri RantalaKangasala SKFIN47:25+10:08
5705Heikki SuominenLaitilan JyskeFIN54:50+17:33
6697Juhani RajavaaraPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN56:44+19:27
699Jorma SalmiNastolan TeräFINDNF
703Erkki YlipelkolaLappajärven VeikotFINDNF
704Heikki LahtiLeppävaaran SisuFINDNF
702Leo MårdOK KristinaFINDQ
698Pertti KipinoinenAuran VannasFINDQ

H85 1,7 km km

(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1709Erkki LättiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN31:16
2710Jouko KnaapiSalon ViestiFIN44:49+13:33
3711Veikko VaramäkiRasti-JussitFIN2:43:50+2:12:34

H20 8,8 km km

(Started 50, DNF 7, DNQ 0)

1765Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN54:49
2743Eetu SavolainenSiilin RastiFIN59:59+5:10
3759Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:28+5:39
4768Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN1:01:58+7:09
5763Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:11+8:22
6742Antti RantalaKangasala SKFIN1:03:14+8:25
7749Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFIN1:05:16+10:27
8741Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:06:07+11:18
9755Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN1:06:22+11:33
10760Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:06:54+12:05
11761Konsta VanhanenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:07:07+12:18
12762Aapo AaltioRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:07:26+12:37
13748Mikko SalervoOK77FIN1:08:14+13:25
14752Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN1:08:27+13:38
15753Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:09:00+14:11
16744Ville ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:11:44+16:55
17747Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:13:21+18:32
18757Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:14:48+19:59
19764Christian KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:17:27+22:38
20758Olli HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:17:30+22:41
21730Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN1:17:50+23:01
22756Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:18:06+23:17
23745Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:19:33+24:44
24738Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:20:31+25:42
25750Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN1:20:44+25:55
26731Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:21:05+26:16
27725Atte LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:21:35+26:46
28724Tuomo StenbergMS ParmaFIN1:21:45+26:56
29714Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:23+27:34
30737Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:23:34+28:45
31721Simo HasuOK OrientFIN1:33:20+38:31
32718Vili ValjakkaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:33:41+38:52
33728Juho SaariLapuan VirkiäFIN1:34:18+39:29
34733Jermu KujanpääLynxFIN1:34:26+39:37
35740Heikki HaapakoskiRastikarhutFIN1:35:02+40:13
36720Lauri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN1:36:07+41:18
37736Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:36:34+41:45
38727Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhutFIN1:36:56+42:07
39732Juhani KeskitaloLauttakylän LujaFIN1:48:24+53:35
40717Matias KankkunenOK77FIN1:57:45+1:02:56
41726Joel HakalaRaision KuulaFIN1:59:15+1:04:26
42722Ilari LeppimäkiHiisirastiFIN2:04:26+1:09:37
43735Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN2:45:13+1:50:24
729Janne HolmijokiPaimion RastiFINDNF
719Pekka LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNF
734Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNF
767Niko LehtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNF
766Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFINDNF
739Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFINDNF
716Juuso TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNF
754Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFINDNS
751Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFINDNS
746Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFINDNS
715Jarkko HänninenHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
723Vili VäänänenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNS

H18 8,0 km km

(Started 27, DNF 4, DNQ 0)

1795Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN56:34
2771Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN1:04:25+7:51
3799Aleksi KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:05:29+8:55
4790Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:06:53+10:19
5798Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:08:38+12:04
6797Anssi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN1:09:18+12:44
7782Viljam GrahnNärpes OKFIN1:12:27+15:53
8789Antti-Ville SalomaaNaviFIN1:14:16+17:42
9773Ville HeikkiläKangasala SKFIN1:14:28+17:54
10774Henri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN1:14:29+17:55
11787Osku LyytikäinenSK VuoksiFIN1:14:38+18:04
12792Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:12+18:38
13783Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SKFIN1:15:59+19:25
14775Olli MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:18:23+21:49
15772Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:19:54+23:20
16794Jesse IhalainenNaviFIN1:21:03+24:29
17793Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:22:11+25:37
18785Riku JuhalaHiisirastiFIN1:22:22+25:48
19779Jeremias LipsanenNaviFIN1:23:11+26:37
20776Ville SundelinRastikarhutFIN1:24:14+27:40
21780Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:24:59+28:25
22788Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFIN1:36:50+40:16
23784Niko HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:39:45+43:11
777Matti LinnaOulaisten HuimaFINDNF
791Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFINDNF
778Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNF
781Tero KaksonenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFINDNF
796Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINDNS
786Elias LehtoKarjaan UraFINDNS

H17 6,9 km km

(Started 33, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1833Topias AholaNaviFIN47:51
2824Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN50:18+2:27
3826Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN52:27+4:36
4832Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN56:16+8:25
5822Sampo HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN59:27+11:36
6825Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN59:56+12:05
7828Linus LehtoKarjaan UraFIN1:00:33+12:42
8806Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:01:00+13:09
9830Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN1:01:05+13:14
10834Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:01:33+13:42
11831Mikko LindbergSomeron EsaFIN1:02:50+14:59
12820Atso SalopeltoSK VuoksiFIN1:05:31+17:40
13805Dennis RehnOK RaseborgFIN1:06:05+18:14
14835Casper LinnailaOK OrientFIN1:06:38+18:47
15829Hermanni WillmanRastikarhutFIN1:09:06+21:15
16811Tuomas SainioKangasala SKFIN1:09:36+21:45
17823Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN1:10:46+22:55
18814Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN1:11:10+23:19
19810Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:12:02+24:11
20804Rasmus NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN1:12:19+24:28
21817Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:12:43+24:52
22812Joona LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:14:24+26:33
23819Niklas SaloOK OrientFIN1:14:40+26:49
24807Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:14:41+26:50
25818Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN1:15:01+27:10
26816Christoffer HindsbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:15:43+27:52
27815Kare VisuriOK77FIN1:19:07+31:16
28803Hermanni SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN1:22:18+34:27
29821Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:06+36:15
30813Valtteri AlankoIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:25:41+37:50
31808Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:27:39+39:48
32802Atte JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:38:46+50:55
836Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINDNF
827Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFINDNS
809Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFINDNS

H16 5,5 km km

(Started 46, DNF 3, DNQ 0)

1881Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN39:36
2886Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskatFIN47:33+7:57
3869Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN47:50+8:14
4868Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN48:09+8:33
5871Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN48:48+9:12
6878Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN48:50+9:14
7874Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN49:17+9:41
8884Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN49:18+9:42
9864Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN50:44+11:08
10866Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN54:11+14:35
11873Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN54:13+14:37
12879Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN54:40+15:04
13883Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN56:27+16:51
14872Eero YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN56:56+17:20
15842Vinsci KivinenHyvinkään RastiFIN58:53+19:17
16845Akseli KetolaKooveeFIN58:58+19:22
17865Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:00:35+20:59
18882Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN1:01:33+21:57
19862André LindroosOK RaseborgFIN1:01:42+22:06
20844Jere PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN1:02:40+23:04
21857Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:51+23:15
22849Juuso ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN1:02:54+23:18
23841Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN1:02:58+23:22
24852Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:03:36+24:00
25867Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN1:03:45+24:09
26860Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:04:07+24:31
27851Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN1:07:36+28:00
28840Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:41+28:05
29863Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:08:25+28:49
30843Tobias JernOK77FIN1:09:00+29:24
31850Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:09:35+29:59
32858Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:13+30:37
33859Joona ParjanenMS ParmaFIN1:10:24+30:48
34875Miska TervalaRastivarsatFIN1:11:52+32:16
35880Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN1:11:56+32:20
36846Jonathan RayOK77FIN1:12:12+32:36
37885Jaakko SkogKooveeFIN1:15:00+35:24
38848Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:15:36+36:00
39870af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN1:18:09+38:33
40856Anton SihvonenNaviFIN1:19:29+39:53
41861Dániel MolnárMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:20:23+40:47
42855Jesper LindahlAkilles OKFIN1:22:26+42:50
43853Calle EskolaOK KristinaFIN1:46:23+1:06:47
876Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFINDNF
877Emil LönnströmOK OrientFINDNF
854Juho ElovaaraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINDNF
847Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS

H15 5,2 km km

(Started 30, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1919Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN43:41
2910Emil SeveliusOK OrientFIN44:01+20
3909Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN47:06+3:25
4915Konsta PuranenKooveeFIN47:33+3:52
5921Tommi HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN47:57+4:16
6913Aaro JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN50:16+6:35
7916Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN50:27+6:46
8911Ilari VisuriOK77FIN50:33+6:52
9906Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN50:35+6:54
10920Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN51:00+7:19
11903Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN52:22+8:41
12907Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN55:15+11:34
13914Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN56:36+12:55
14908Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN57:16+13:35
15896Petteri HakalaRasti-NokiaFIN1:00:47+17:06
16900Henry VarisRasti E4FIN1:01:23+17:42
17899Mikko KemppiKangasala SKFIN1:01:29+17:48
18912Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN1:02:10+18:29
19901Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:02:52+19:11
20895Tuukka MäkinenLauttakylän LujaFIN1:03:41+20:00
21889Teo KettunenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:04:27+20:46
22898Linus WesterlundOK RaseborgFIN1:05:09+21:28
23893Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:05:30+21:49
24905Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:16+22:35
25894Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:06:40+22:59
26902Teemu LehtorantaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:11:45+28:04
27904Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN1:12:18+28:37
28892Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN1:19:53+36:12
29891Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN1:27:37+43:56
918Eero LapilaMS ParmaFINDNF
917Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
890Hannes StubbIK FalkenFINDNS
897Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFINDNS
922Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFINDNS

D21 7,1 km km

(Started 62, DNF 2, DNQ 0)

11055Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN54:54
21059Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN56:47+1:53
1037Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN56:47+1:53
41042Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN57:06+2:12
51051Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN57:53+2:59
61054Elli VirtaRastikarhutFIN58:10+3:16
71040Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN58:48+3:54
81036Mari VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN58:50+3:56
91062Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN59:29+4:35
101060Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN1:00:21+5:27
111057Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT1:00:42+5:48
121053Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN1:02:04+7:10
131049Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN1:02:27+7:33
141030Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN1:02:31+7:37
151039Sara ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN1:03:02+8:08
161021Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN1:03:53+8:59
171056Anni HeikkonenRastikarhutFIN1:04:06+9:12
181048Mia TainiKooveeFIN1:04:28+9:34
191033Taru IkäheimonenLynxFIN1:04:50+9:56
201046Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN1:05:05+10:11
211038Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN1:05:19+10:25
221045Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN1:05:32+10:38
231052Ina WesterlundOK77FIN1:06:20+11:26
241034Satu TahvonenPaimion RastiFIN1:06:24+11:30
251047Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN1:06:34+11:40
261063Laura PortinPaimion RastiFIN1:06:39+11:45
271058Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:06:50+11:56
281041Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN1:07:35+12:41
291043Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN1:07:44+12:50
301044Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN1:07:49+12:55
311007Saara NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:08:43+13:49
321061Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:08:45+13:51
331009Sonja KyröläTampereen PyrintöFIN1:08:56+14:02
341022Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:09:37+14:43
351008Tiina HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:10:55+16:01
361023Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:11:27+16:33
371028Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:11:59+17:05
381002Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:12:27+17:33
391013Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:13:19+18:25
401050Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatFIN1:16:29+21:35
411011Veera KortelainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:17:11+22:17
421035Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN1:17:46+22:52
431024Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN1:18:10+23:16
441019Milla SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:18:12+23:18
451018Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:20:27+25:33
461006Essi KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:21:29+26:35
471016Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:22:16+27:22
481017Sari SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:22:21+27:27
491003Sara LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN1:23:54+29:00
501001Anna MoilanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:25:28+30:34
511027Maiju KohonenRasti-NokiaFIN1:28:30+33:36
521031Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:28:35+33:41
531026Mari SeppänenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:29:42+34:48
541005Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:32:14+37:20
551029Rafaela IlmoniOK77FIN1:37:13+42:19
561004Jenni MikkolaHiisirastiFIN1:38:33+43:39
571012Päivi JulkuKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:39:43+44:49
581014Essi YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:52:20+57:26
591025Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:56:23+1:01:29
601010Sohvi MäkiläLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:03:18+1:08:24
1020Vivian LindholmOK77FINDNF
1032Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNF
1015Anna-Sofia MarilaTampereen PyrintöFINDNS

D35 5,5 km km

(Started 20, DNF 2, DNQ 0)

11072Maaret RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN51:54
21071Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN55:00+3:06
31075Maria SalmiLappeen RientoFIN55:27+3:33
41079Reija KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN56:16+4:22
51069Mirkka MaisilaMS ParmaFIN57:08+5:14
61074Saara MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:19+9:25
71073Kristiina VaanoOK77FIN1:01:50+9:56
81066Jeannette AumoOK OrientFIN1:02:33+10:39
91081Mari LaurinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:10:13+18:19
101085Sanna TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:11:52+19:58
111080Satu PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:12:56+21:02
121067Eija KestiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:14:51+22:57
131082Anna LiimatainenRastihaukatFIN1:16:26+24:32
141083Kirsi SalonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:18:25+26:31
151076Anne SalomaaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:02+29:08
161084Sara LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFIN1:28:00+36:06
171077Susan HumppiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:28:04+36:10
181068Tanja NyholmKarkki-RastiFIN1:30:50+38:56
1078Katri KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFINDNF
1070Signe DambePaimion RastiFINDNF

D40 4,9 km km

(Started 16, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11095Ingela MattssonPargas IFFIN45:35
21096Kati Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN47:40+2:05
31100Sanna NymalmPargas IFFIN47:52+2:17
41089Piritta WartiainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN49:03+3:28
51092Nina MäkiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN50:42+5:07
61088Heli KetolaKooveeFIN52:09+6:34
71094Anne PolsoVetelin UrheilijatFIN53:22+7:47
81090Heidi SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:11+9:36
91091Mari RintanenKangasala SKFIN56:52+11:17
101104Tatjana EskolinPargas IFFIN57:55+12:20
111093Kirsi ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN59:07+13:32
121101Katri LouhiTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:02:28+16:53
131099Krista MäkinenMS ParmaFIN1:06:42+21:07
141098Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:07:24+21:49
151103Malin DanielssonOK RaseborgFIN1:34:13+48:38
161097Minna NieminenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:42:36+57:01
1102Marja LaukkanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINDNS

D45 3,9 km km

(Started 29, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11132Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SKFIN33:59
21127Sirra ToivonenKangasala SKFIN35:28+1:29
31129Hanna VainionpääHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN39:09+5:10
41126Terése HagmanAkilles OKFIN40:10+6:11
51125Päivi OravaRastivarsatFIN40:38+6:39
61134Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFIN41:27+7:28
71131Sari KoskinenHiisirastiFIN42:34+8:35
81107Eija SipponenPaimion RastiFIN44:31+10:32
91118Eija BlomqvistIF FemmanFIN44:44+10:45
101123Marika Yli-KauppilaHiisirastiFIN44:54+10:55
111133Kaija KekäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:58+10:59
121124Riikka OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:31+11:32
131111Carola RayOK77FIN46:01+12:02
141138Outi Ala-KasariRasti-KurikkaFIN46:29+12:30
151112Eija RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:28+14:29
161120Johanna PerkkalainenEpilän EsaFIN51:06+17:07
171108Sirkku PaavolaKyrös-RastiFIN53:10+19:11
181139Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN53:18+19:19
191135Pauliina LankinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:20+19:21
201122Susanna RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN53:42+19:43
211110Ulla MellinSuomusjärven SisuFIN53:48+19:49
221115Meri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN53:54+19:55
231109Kirsi ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN55:55+21:56
241136Tiina KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN56:33+22:34
251116Anu ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN56:40+22:41
261121Henna BreilinItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:00:40+26:41
271117Sari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:03:03+29:04
281114Minna Valkonen-KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:11:36+37:37
291113Lea PirttiläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:18:53+44:54
1128Leena MyllysHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
1130Sisko TurunenNaviFINDNS
1137Annika ViiloTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
1119Ulla SilventoinenSK PohjantähtiFINDNS

D50 3,7 km km

(Started 31, DNF 2, DNQ 1)

11161Anne NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN40:39
21170Auli HovikorpiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:44+5
31165Pirjo AaltoRasti-NokiaFIN41:02+23
41169Heli TeiniRasti-LukkoFIN41:08+29
51158Kirsi KihlströmHankasalmen HankaFIN44:39+4:00
61167Sirkka SarkkiKeravan UrheilijatFIN46:21+5:42
71174Heli Antikainen-PaunaPargas IFFIN47:29+6:50
81159Tarja KankaanpääKauhavan WisaFIN47:32+6:53
91172Kirsi LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN47:36+6:57
101160Päivi EinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN49:09+8:30
111173Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan WisaFIN50:05+9:26
121164Liisa JugaKeravan UrheilijatFIN52:05+11:26
131156Marja KankaanrantaHankasalmen HankaFIN52:07+11:28
141166Anja MäkeläRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN52:40+12:01
151153Päivi Aarikka-RuuhialaHiisirastiFIN52:53+12:14
161157Catarina von FrenckellOK RaseborgFIN54:05+13:26
171162Satu MarilaTampereen PyrintöFIN55:42+15:03
181152Tarja JokikokkoOulun TarmoFIN56:06+15:27
191154Riikka TuuppaEura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN57:11+16:32
201151Kirsti SalmiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN59:01+18:22
211168Arja VestolaNastolan TeräFIN59:29+18:50
221150Eija SulavuoriTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:03:11+22:32
231171Rita LinkoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:05:41+25:02
241143Maj-Lis RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:07:54+27:15
251148Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:15:52+35:13
261147Merja ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN1:19:02+38:23
271144Tarja HyytiäinenRastiPiikkiöFIN1:21:38+40:59
281155Sari JetsonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:38:51+58:12
1163Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantLynxFINDNF
1149Ann-Catherine HenrikssonPargas IFFINDNF
1142Tiina KuusholmaHiisirastiFINDQ
1145Kaisa KallioSiikaisten SisuFINDNS
1146Päivi Mäkineste-MäkeläRasti-KurikkaFINDNS

D55 3,4 km km

(Started 28, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11198Erja RaikoHyvinkään RastiFIN41:08
21205Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN41:17+9
31181Arja PajunenOriveden PonnistusFIN46:01+4:53
41195Raili LiimatainenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN46:36+5:28
51201Tea EisanenMaarian MahtiFIN47:09+6:01
61179Outi MontonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN47:28+6:20
71204Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFIN48:29+7:21
81202Maire MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN50:36+9:28
91193Helena SoinilaTeuvan RivakkaFIN52:57+11:49
101203Aulikki KorpioValkeakosken HakaFIN53:18+12:10
111182Rita WickholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN53:30+12:22
121183Tuija SoanjärviLynxFIN53:39+12:31
131189Hannele SjöblomHinnerjoen YritysFIN53:43+12:35
141196Elina KukkasjärviRajamäen RykmenttiFIN53:54+12:46
151187Mirja HumalamäkiSuomussalmen RastiFIN55:25+14:17
161192Kristiina AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN55:54+14:46
171199Airi KattelusKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN57:23+16:15
181197Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN58:14+17:06
191191Marjo VirtanenHiisirastiFIN58:33+17:25
201200Päivi PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:01:05+19:57
211186Marjo HovirintaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:02:34+21:26
221178Kirsti MoilanenMaarian MahtiFIN1:08:42+27:34
231177Helena SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:11:05+29:57
241188Mirja MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:19:11+38:03
251190Sirpa KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:20:03+38:55
261194Päivi RaatikainenLohimaan RastiFIN1:20:22+39:14
271184Anneli OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:29:58+48:50
281185Eeva-Liisa YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:43:30+1:02:22
1180Eija JuntunenKuhmon PeuratFINDNS

D60 3,2 km km

(Started 24, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11213Hely SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN41:59
21225Pirkko KalliolaMaarian MahtiFIN42:41+42
31231Gunilla BjörklundIK FalkenFIN43:41+1:42
41217Ritva ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN44:01+2:02
51228Vappu HyvärinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN44:56+2:57
61219Arja NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN46:51+4:52
71209Bodil FredIF FemmanFIN48:21+6:22
81223Helena KansteOK RaseborgFIN48:31+6:32
91229Kirsti LaukkanenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN49:41+7:42
101227Helena KattelusKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN50:22+8:23
111215Marja SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFIN50:23+8:24
121226Liisa PeltolaMS ParmaFIN51:24+9:25
131212Eija SunaMS ParmaFIN51:49+9:50
1216Sirkka KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN51:49+9:50
151210Marja JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN53:31+11:32
161220Tarja AndelinLahden TaimiFIN56:49+14:50
171222Eija TikkaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN57:27+15:28
181208Päivi KekkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN59:22+17:23
191211Irmeli LaineKarkki-RastiFIN1:02:23+20:24
201230Ritva HalmeKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:05:21+23:22
211221Maaria RitasaloVakka-RastiFIN1:06:04+24:05
221218Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:10:04+28:05
231224Päivi AhonenKarkki-RastiFIN1:15:42+33:43
241214Pauliina TienariKyrös-RastiFIN1:16:40+34:41

D65 2,7 km km

(Started 19, DNF 2, DNQ 0)

11249Helena MannervesiPaimion RastiFIN37:17
21252Eila SeppäläYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN39:15+1:58
31241Eeva-Liisa KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN39:35+2:18
41234Ann-Mari SandgrenNärpes OKFIN41:17+4:00
51246Eva ReeniRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN42:20+5:03
61240Saga PåttIF MinkenFIN44:08+6:51
71242Salme ÅstenOK RaseborgFIN45:23+8:06
81236Liisa SundbergLynxFIN46:34+9:17
91244Mirja-Liisa SulanderEpilän EsaFIN48:19+11:02
101253Anja WilenKooveeFIN49:42+12:25
111243Tuula KemppiMS ParmaFIN51:22+14:05
121237Juulia SalmelaRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN52:02+14:45
131245Maija VerhaVakka-RastiFIN53:23+16:06
141248Tuula OhramaaRasti-JyryFIN55:46+18:29
151247Tuula KaasalainenSuunta-SepotFIN58:00+20:43
161251Seija PiiparinenRastikarhutFIN1:04:02+26:45
171239Kirsti KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN1:05:17+28:00
1235Tuula HaviaMaarian MahtiFINDNF
1250Marja-Liisa OjamaaSalon ViestiFINDNF
1238Tuulikki KarvinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS

D70 2,2 km km

(Started 13, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

11264Raija NurmiRasti-LukkoFIN26:54
21256Tuula ElmiöTurun SuunnistajatFIN37:24+10:30
31263Marja-Liisa RuusunenEpilän EsaFIN41:15+14:21
41265Tuula TulokasSuomusjärven SisuFIN42:03+15:09
51258Leena PaateroEspoon SuuntaFIN42:35+15:41
61261Pirkko LatvastoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:36+20:42
71257Anneli VilppolaIisuFIN51:52+24:58
81266Tuija KallioRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN55:18+28:24
91262Riitta MattilaRastikarhutFIN57:27+30:33
101268Eeva TanskaEspoon SuuntaFIN59:39+32:45
111260Marke JalkanenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:00:46+33:52
121267Anni HelppolainenEura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN1:02:30+35:36
1259Marjatta VauhkonenEpilän EsaFINDNF

D75 1,7 km km

(Started 7, DNF 1, DNQ 1)

11276Kaija LahtiLeppävaaran SisuFIN39:12
21277Eila PekkarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN40:13+1:01
31275Marjatta VehmanenKeravan UrheilijatFIN42:22+3:10
41271Leena BraxTampereen PyrintöFIN1:21:19+42:07
51273Kaarina HolopainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:35:44+56:32
1272Mirja LehtikangasRastikarhutFINDNF
1274Vappu SaalastiRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINDQ

D80 1,7 km km

(Started 3, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

11281Sole NieminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:15:35
21280Aune JalavaKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:23:43+8:08
1282Saara KoivunenSuunta JyväskyläFINDNF

D20 6,2 km km

(Started 25, DNF 3, DNQ 0)

11306Emmi MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN58:06
21310Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:00:23+2:17
31298Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:01:32+3:26
41291Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:07:36+9:30
51309Sara KarvonenLynxFIN1:07:40+9:34
61293Jannina GustafssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN1:11:07+13:01
71304Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:27+13:21
81288Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN1:13:15+15:09
91299Emilia TeiniRasti-LukkoFIN1:13:42+15:36
101292Jenna PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:14:13+16:07
111289Johanna von FrenckellOK RaseborgFIN1:14:25+16:19
121313Anniina SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:14:34+16:28
131295Henna SkogKooveeFIN1:15:36+17:30
141305Emma SimosasOK OrientFIN1:15:46+17:40
151302Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN1:17:09+19:03
161307Ruska SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:20+25:14
171287Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:26:51+28:45
181286Silja AnnilaRasti-LukkoFIN1:35:37+37:31
191300Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:37:17+39:11
201312Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:39:31+41:25
211290Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:50:19+52:13
221294Mikaela BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:14:28+1:16:22
1303Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFINDNF
1296Mia LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFINDNF
1308Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-VeikotFINDNF
1297Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFINDNS
1311Susanna ForsellOK RaseborgFINDNS
1301Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
1285Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskatFINDNS

D18 5,4 km km

(Started 15, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11327Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN50:35
21329Niina HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN50:45+10
31326Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN51:52+1:17
41320Essi RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN53:09+2:34
51318Emilia RantanenMS ParmaFIN59:02+8:27
61328Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN59:34+8:59
71317Caroline SandelinNärpes OKFIN1:02:06+11:31
81323Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN1:03:38+13:03
91322Viivi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:05:31+14:56
101330Amanda UusitaloKooveeFIN1:08:19+17:44
111331Lotta SandroosRastikarhutFIN1:09:29+18:54
121316Ruut KankoKooveeFIN1:11:23+20:48
131319Agneta BoxströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:15:27+24:52
141321Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhutFIN1:17:17+26:42
151324Jenny RayOK77FIN1:26:07+35:32

D17 5,1 km km

(Started 19, DNF 3, DNQ 0)

11338von Katja SchoultzOK77FIN53:43
21350Petra AhoNaviFIN54:39+56
31345Hanne ManderbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN55:16+1:33
41344Johanna ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN58:22+4:39
51346Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:00:57+7:14
61343Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:01:32+7:49
71342Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:02:06+8:23
81336Alexandra StrandvallIK KronanFIN1:03:37+9:54
91347Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN1:03:40+9:57
101348Jutta JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:04:40+10:57
111341Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN1:05:07+11:24
121337Sanni MarttinenNaviFIN1:07:04+13:21
131339Anna HaatajaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:08:08+14:25
141354Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:10:26+16:43
151335Salla SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:42+18:59
161352Niina ReponenPaimion RastiFIN1:16:01+22:18
1340Heini TarvainenNaviFINDNF
1351Nelli RehnLynxFINDNF
1349Mirabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNF
1353Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINDNS
1334Annabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS

D16 3,9 km km

(Started 24, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

11362Enni JalavaVakka-RastiFIN35:51
21360Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN36:07+16
31381Krista LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:17+26
41364Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN37:46+1:55
51361Anna KuronenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:31+2:40
61376Iiris TaubertKooveeFIN38:34+2:43
71378Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN38:39+2:48
81365Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN39:11+3:20
91372Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN41:36+5:45
101377Johanna BrinkPargas IFFIN41:42+5:51
111358Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN42:12+6:21
121357Camilla FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN42:42+6:51
131380Anna VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN44:20+8:29
141369Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN46:08+10:17
151374Hanne-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN47:20+11:29
161367Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN49:15+13:24
171370Escartin Elva GranadosEspoon SuuntaFIN50:35+14:44
181379Rebecca EkIF MinkenFIN52:14+16:23
191373Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN53:57+18:06
201368Reetta PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN56:36+20:45
211375Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN59:16+23:25
221363Sophia ArrakoskiOK77FIN1:02:30+26:39
231359Pernilla KarlssonPargas IFFIN1:10:43+34:52
1366Inna AntikainenTurun SuunnistajatFINDNF
1371Inka SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS

D15 3,4 km km

(Started 28, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11390Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN27:30
21402Josefina SundmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN28:05+35
31392Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:15+1:45
41405Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN30:34+3:04
51389Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN30:36+3:06
61401Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN32:14+4:44
71411Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN32:47+5:17
81391Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN33:35+6:05
91395Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN34:08+6:38
101406Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN35:36+8:06
111398Kiia IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN35:37+8:07
121394Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN35:59+8:29
1403Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN35:59+8:29
141410Anniina AaltonenMS ParmaFIN36:44+9:14
151388Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN37:47+10:17
161409Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN37:59+10:29
171408Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN38:09+10:39
181386Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN38:17+10:47
191399Tiina PaavolaKyrös-RastiFIN38:29+10:59
201397Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN38:37+11:07
211404Liva WesterbackOK77FIN38:47+11:17
221387Eveliina AholaNaviFIN39:09+11:39
231384Heidi PlitLynxFIN39:21+11:51
241412Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN40:38+13:08
251396Iina HasuOK OrientFIN42:31+15:01
261407Sara AnttilaValkeakosken HakaFIN44:30+17:00
271393Anu VainionpääHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN51:26+23:56
281400Sonja LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN58:00+30:30
1385Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFINDNS

H21K1 6,3 km km

(Started 33, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11529Samu LehtolaKangasala SKFIN41:20
21532Otto SundIF FemmanFIN41:32+12
31533Mikael FabritiusOK OrientFIN42:00+40
41535Peeter PihlMS ParmaEST42:33+1:13
51536Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN42:46+1:26
61531Johannes PohjalaHiisirastiFIN43:15+1:55
71528Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN43:22+2:02
81524Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN43:43+2:23
91517Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN44:13+2:53
101530Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN44:32+3:12
111525Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN44:44+3:24
121523Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN45:10+3:50
131538Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN45:45+4:25
141537Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN45:47+4:27
151521Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN46:56+5:36
161522Pekka ItävuoKooveeFIN47:42+6:22
171520Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN48:18+6:58
181518Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN48:29+7:09
191515Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN48:44+7:24
201504Timo MikkolaHiisirastiFIN49:04+7:44
211510Olli SuonpääMS ParmaFIN49:22+8:02
221511Pekka PutajaSuunta-SepotFIN50:15+8:55
1526Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL50:15+8:55
241513Fredrik BlomsterOK OrientFIN52:28+11:08
251512Juha VartiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN52:29+11:09
261507Pauli NieminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN55:59+14:39
271508Matias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFIN56:06+14:46
281500Tomi KoskelaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN57:49+16:29
291509André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRA58:52+17:32
301502Saku YlijokiEspoon SuuntaFIN59:01+17:41
311514Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:00:10+18:50
321501Mikko KankareSomeron EsaFIN1:07:06+25:46
331503Antti NousiainenLappeen RientoFIN1:12:55+31:35
1519Kalle LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
1516Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFINDNS
1505Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFINDNS
1527Mikko KiveläYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFINDNS
1506Neil DobbsHelsingin SuunnistajatIRLDNS
1534Topi PenttinenOK OrientFINDNS

H21K2 6,2 km km

(Started 36, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11588Pasi IkonenVaajakosken TeräFIN36:32
21587Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN37:59+1:27
31586Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN39:46+3:14
41584Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN40:00+3:28
51579Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN41:14+4:42
61575Simo MertanenOK OrientFIN42:11+5:39
71580Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN42:23+5:51
81571Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN42:27+5:55
91581Teemu VärePaimion RastiFIN42:34+6:02
101577Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN42:46+6:14
111572Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN43:07+6:35
121582Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN43:09+6:37
131585Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN43:29+6:57
141574Tuomo LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN43:33+7:01
151576Matti KoivistoMS ParmaFIN43:52+7:20
161570Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN44:27+7:55
171558Eetu SummanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN44:45+8:13
181568Antti IivariRasti-KurikkaFIN44:55+8:23
191563Ilari NummiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN45:24+8:52
201573Kalle RantalaKalevan RastiFIN45:40+9:08
211578Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN46:14+9:42
221583Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN47:04+10:32
231565Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN47:41+11:09
241569Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN47:44+11:12
251566Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN48:59+12:27
261556Lauri NuuttilaRasti-KurikkaFIN49:21+12:49
271564Tero MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN50:25+13:53
281555Erik HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN51:39+15:07
291561Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN51:44+15:12
301559Juha HuhtanenLapuan VirkiäFIN51:49+15:17
311557Teppo IsokoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN54:37+18:05
321562Miikka HuovilaHiidenkiertäjätFIN54:48+18:16
331554Arttu-Pekka AlaperäSK PohjantähtiFIN1:00:29+23:57
341552Erkki IsokoskiVesaisen PojatFIN1:10:00+33:28
351550Antti VirtanenKosken KaikuFIN1:13:55+37:23
361551Markku HeinonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:15:40+39:08
1567Lauri SorsaKangasala SKFINDNS
1560Ville GladKemiön KiilatFINDNS
1553Juuso KattelusAuran VannasFINDNS

H21K3 6,4 km km

(Started 35, DNF 2, DNQ 1)

11636Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN40:40
21637Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN41:03+23
31633Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN41:18+38
41635Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN42:31+1:51
51638Timo SildHiidenkiertäjätEST42:44+2:04
61632Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN43:05+2:25
71629Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN43:24+2:44
81612Juho WesterlundKooveeFIN43:32+2:52
91626Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN44:18+3:38
101630Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN44:34+3:54
111631Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN44:57+4:17
121615Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:29+4:49
131611Jani SöyringKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN45:35+4:55
141625Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN46:45+6:05
151634Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN47:08+6:28
161620Topi HasuOK OrientFIN47:51+7:11
171624Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN48:18+7:38
181627Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN48:35+7:55
191618Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN49:48+9:08
201616Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN50:16+9:36
211608Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN51:13+10:33
221617Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN51:27+10:47
231614Aleksi MattilaLynxFIN53:19+12:39
241609Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN53:34+12:54
251621Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN54:48+14:08
261603Jussi SeppäSuunta-SepotFIN56:59+16:19
271607Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN57:06+16:26
281602Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN59:05+18:25
291610Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:01:15+20:35
301600Oskari PesolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:31+21:51
311601Juho UotilaHiisirastiFIN1:05:40+25:00
321606Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN1:11:06+30:26
1623Tuomas MetsäläLynxFINDNF
1628Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFINDNF
1605Heikki ParisodSalon VilpasFINDQ
1619Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFINDNS
1613Atte HonkonenRasti-JyryFINDNS
1604Markus KainuVetelin UrheilijatFINDNS
1622Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFINDNS

H21K4 6,3 km km

(Started 37, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

11686Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN40:26
21687Antti ParjanneLynxFIN41:08+42
31682Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN41:46+1:20
41684Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN41:49+1:23
51685Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN42:22+1:56
61676Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN43:03+2:37
71678Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN43:35+3:09
81681Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN43:48+3:22
91680Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN44:38+4:12
1683Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN44:38+4:12
111671Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN45:10+4:44
121670Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN46:25+5:59
131677Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN46:50+6:24
141665Janne NieminenPaimion RastiFIN47:06+6:40
151674Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN47:48+7:22
161658Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN47:55+7:29
171679Andreas HallIF FemmanFIN48:25+7:59
181668Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN48:38+8:12
191662Teppo PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN48:50+8:24
201669Jussi TaussiVehkalahden VeikotFIN49:08+8:42
211659Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN49:12+8:46
221664Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFIN49:26+9:00
231673Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN49:44+9:18
241667Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN50:43+10:17
251654Jani TamminenTurun SuunnistajatFIN51:28+11:02
261672Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN51:39+11:13
271661Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN52:37+12:11
281655Kare KaskinenUlvilan UraFIN53:01+12:35
291660Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN54:24+13:58
301652Jens JernIF FemmanFIN54:40+14:14
311666Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN55:11+14:45
321663Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN55:35+15:09
331651Tapio KeskitaloKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN56:48+16:22
341656Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN56:52+16:26
351650Juho KattelusAuran VannasFIN58:52+18:26
361657Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskatFIN1:00:42+20:16
1653Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFINDNF
1675Filip BrunellIF BraheFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English