SM-yö Alastarolla

H55

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
2,9 km
Finish
5,8 km
 
1.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu  FIN  22:17:00   23:57 (1)  47:27  
2.   Ari Anjala Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  23:03:00   27:19 (5)  50:23  
3.   Stefan Lillandt OK Kristina  FIN  22:21:00   25:40 (2)  52:23  
4.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  23:01:00   29:20 (8)  52:35  
5.   Pekka Ahonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  22:53:00   26:19 (3)  54:03  
6.   Keijo Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  22:19:00   28:26 (7)  54:54  
7.   Kari-Veli Niemi Lappeen Riento  FIN  23:09:00   30:29 (11)  56:32  
8.   Heikki Korppi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  22:57:00   30:48 (15)  57:03  
9.   Ilkka Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  22:39:00   28:16 (6)  57:12  
10.   Pekka Kittilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  22:45:00      58:22  
11.   Ari Heikkilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  22:55:00   33:16 (27)  58:46  
12.   Tuomo Kauppinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  22:49:00   31:26 (17)  59:17  
13.   Veijo Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  22:29:00   30:31 (12)  59:25  
14.   Markku Hämäläinen Rastivarsat  FIN  22:47:00   30:14 (10)  1:01:15  
15.   Esa Maajärvi Lappeen Riento  FIN  22:27:00   32:48 (26)  1:01:34  
16.   Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  21:43:00   32:42 (24)  1:02:44  
17.   Rauno Vuori Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  22:15:00   27:00 (4)  1:02:46  
18.   Jukka Saramäki Lynx  FIN  22:13:00   31:22 (16)  1:03:39  
19.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja  FIN  22:03:00   34:36 (29)  1:04:09  
20.   Arto Virtala Laitilan Jyske  FIN  22:05:00   32:17 (22)  1:04:12  
21.   Heikki Lepistö Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  21:45:00   30:47 (14)  1:04:20  
22.   Jyrki Routsi Hiisirasti  FIN  23:05:00   33:54 (28)  1:04:21  
23.   Timo Asikainen Hiisirasti  FIN  22:43:00   29:26 (9)  1:04:25  
24.   Jari Pellinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  22:31:00   36:19 (35)  1:05:05  
25.   Simo Valtanen Hinnerjoen Yritys  FIN  23:07:00   32:33 (23)  1:05:15  
26.   Jukka Keskitalo Lauttakylän Luja  FIN  22:41:00   36:05 (33)  1:06:30  
27.   Heikki Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  21:49:00   36:12 (34)  1:07:40  
28.   Timo Tommila Rastikarhut  FIN  21:03:00   37:00 (36)  1:08:15  
28.   Seppo Kinkki Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  21:59:00   34:46 (30)  1:08:15  
30.   Ulf Meriheinä IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  22:07:00   37:33 (38)  1:10:48  
31.   Ilkka Ojapalo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  22:59:00   32:00 (20)  1:11:22  
32.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  21:31:00   37:57 (39)  1:11:33  
33.   Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  22:11:00   35:35 (31)  1:11:34  
34.   Staffan Pettersson Lynx  FIN  20:55:00   31:43 (19)  1:12:00  
35.   Kari Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  21:33:00   42:50 (48)  1:12:53  
36.   Björn-Erik Wickholm OK Raseborg  FIN  22:23:00   30:45 (13)  1:13:12  
37.   Matti Jokinen Turun Visat  FIN  22:09:00   38:06 (40)  1:13:35  
38.   Simo-Pekka Vennelä Rastivarsat  FIN  21:17:00   32:12 (21)  1:14:31  
39.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  22:51:00   42:47 (47)  1:15:15  
40.   Hannu Kosonen Olavin Rasti  FIN  21:57:00   32:45 (25)  1:16:51  
41.   Jan Lång MS Parma  FIN  21:13:00   37:04 (37)  1:16:54  
42.   Hannu Aasla Koovee  FIN  21:05:00   35:52 (32)  1:18:26  
43.   Eero Hautala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  21:53:00   31:40 (18)  1:18:41  
44.   Jukka Toikkanen Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  21:23:00   40:36 (43)  1:18:47  
45.   Timo Ahlroth Turengin Sarastus  FIN  20:59:00   40:21 (42)  1:19:01  
46.   Tuomo Koskinen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  20:57:00   38:07 (41)  1:19:37  
47.   Ismo Tuononen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  21:15:00   42:02 (45)  1:20:06  
48.   Jussi Nuoranne Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  21:21:00   45:18 (51)  1:25:49  
49.   Hannu Salonen Konneveden Urheilijat  FIN  21:09:00   45:56 (52)  1:26:08  
50.   Heikki Luukka Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  21:37:00   42:19 (46)  1:26:20  
51.   Hemmo Ahokoivu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  21:07:00   43:08 (49)  1:28:16  
52.   Jukka Aaltonen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  21:47:00   41:15 (44)  1:28:30  
53.   Jouko Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  21:35:00   43:12 (50)  1:30:19  
54.   Jari Vainikka Raisu Lumous  FIN  21:19:00   48:58 (54)  1:30:25  
55.   Tapani Varamäki OK77  FIN  21:51:00   49:52 (56)  1:30:45  
56.   Kai Mäkisara Pihkaniskat  FIN  21:41:00   52:40 (57)  1:34:15  
57.   Hannu Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous  FIN  21:01:00   46:05 (53)  1:35:22  
58.   Jaakko Käyhkö RastiPiikkiö  FIN  21:39:00   49:49 (55)  1:36:00  
59.   Timo Aalto Turengin Sarastus  FIN  21:27:00   1:09:00 (61)  1:40:22  
60.   Harri Koski Tarpian Suunta  FIN  21:25:00   53:38 (58)  1:40:39  
61.   Esa Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  21:29:00   1:00:53 (59)  1:49:08  
62.   Jarmo Laakso Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  21:11:00   1:07:14 (60)  2:10:52  
   Veli Manninen Haukivuoren Kisailijat  FIN  21:55:00      DNS  
   Timo Hämynen Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura  FIN  22:01:00      DNF  
   Harri Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  22:25:00      DNS  
   Hannu Arki Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  22:33:00      DNS  
   Ari Martikainen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  22:35:00      DNS  
   Tauno Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  22:37:00      DNS  
   Henry Nyberg OK Orient  FIN  23:11:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English