SM-yö Alastarolla

H50

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Veli-Pekka Nurmi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
15:03 (1)
17:43 (1)
2:40 (1)
24:23 (1)
6:40 (1)
28:54 (1)
4:31 (4)
36:34 (1)
7:40 (1)
40:00 (1)
3:26 (2)
42:07 (1)
2:07 (4)
46:50 (1)
4:43 (19)
47:35 (1)
45 (4)
48:38 (1)
1:03 (5)
49:01 (1)
23 (2)
49:01  Veli-Pekka Nurmi
2   Jussi Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
16:18 (6)
20:00 (5)
3:42 (24)
27:16 (4)
7:16 (4)
32:08 (4)
4:52 (10)
40:13 (2)
8:05 (4)
43:59 (2)
3:46 (12)
45:46 (2)
1:47 (1)
49:39 (2)
3:53 (4)
50:43 (2)
1:04 (40)
51:55 (2)
1:12 (23)
52:23 (2)
28 (15)
52:23  Jussi Silvennoinen
3   Mikko Heinämäki
Tampereen Pyrintö
15:39 (2)
18:26 (2)
2:47 (2)
25:50 (2)
7:24 (6)
31:27 (2)
5:37 (32)
40:26 (4)
8:59 (9)
44:07 (3)
3:41 (11)
46:18 (3)
2:11 (8)
50:08 (3)
3:50 (2)
51:06 (3)
58 (27)
52:09 (3)
1:03 (5)
52:36 (3)
27 (7)
52:36  Mikko Heinämäki
4   Mika Lammi
Laitilan Jyske
17:10 (11)
21:16 (12)
4:06 (35)
28:01 (5)
6:45 (2)
33:00 (6)
4:59 (12)
41:12 (6)
8:12 (5)
44:51 (5)
3:39 (9)
46:58 (5)
2:07 (4)
51:37 (4)
4:39 (16)
52:33 (4)
56 (23)
53:46 (4)
1:13 (26)
54:13 (4)
27 (7)
54:13  Mika Lammi
5   Ilkka Peltola
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
17:42 (15)
21:16 (12)
3:34 (17)
28:38 (9)
7:22 (5)
33:16 (8)
4:38 (6)
42:39 (9)
9:23 (12)
46:03 (7)
3:24 (1)
48:22 (6)
2:19 (16)
52:39 (5)
4:17 (8)
53:28 (5)
49 (9)
54:30 (5)
1:02 (3)
54:58 (5)
28 (15)
54:58  Ilkka Peltola
6   Heikki Vestola
Rastivarsat
16:13 (4)
19:25 (3)
3:12 (7)
28:44 (10)
9:19 (29)
33:08 (7)
4:24 (1)
40:59 (5)
7:51 (2)
44:57 (6)
3:58 (16)
48:58 (8)
4:01 (48)
52:52 (6)
3:54 (6)
53:36 (6)
44 (3)
54:36 (6)
1:00 (1)
55:03 (6)
27 (7)
55:03  Heikki Vestola
7   Tapio Järvensivu
Turun Metsänkävijät
16:41 (8)
19:54 (4)
3:13 (9)
26:42 (3)
6:48 (3)
31:38 (3)
4:56 (11)
40:14 (3)
8:36 (7)
44:17 (4)
4:03 (18)
46:34 (4)
2:17 (13)
52:56 (7)
6:22 (56)
54:01 (7)
1:05 (42)
55:20 (7)
1:19 (35)
55:56 (7)
36 (55)
55:56  Tapio Järvensivu
8   Thomas Nyholm
Tampereen Pyrintö
19:27 (22)
22:31 (16)
3:04 (5)
30:35 (14)
8:04 (13)
35:21 (13)
4:46 (9)
44:32 (12)
9:11 (11)
48:11 (11)
3:39 (9)
50:21 (11)
2:10 (7)
54:13 (8)
3:52 (3)
55:08 (8)
55 (20)
56:15 (8)
1:07 (12)
56:49 (8)
34 (44)
56:49  Thomas Nyholm
9   Roald von Schoultz
OK Raseborg
16:22 (7)
20:03 (7)
3:41 (22)
28:04 (6)
8:01 (10)
33:30 (9)
5:26 (26)
42:05 (7)
8:35 (6)
47:42 (9)
5:37 (46)
49:56 (9)
2:14 (11)
54:25 (9)
4:29 (12)
55:27 (9)
1:02 (33)
56:41 (9)
1:14 (28)
57:13 (9)
32 (36)
57:13  Roald von Schoultz
10   Panu Kärkkäinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
16:45 (9)
20:01 (6)
3:16 (11)
28:04 (6)
8:03 (12)
32:46 (5)
4:42 (7)
42:20 (8)
9:34 (15)
46:26 (8)
4:06 (19)
48:54 (7)
2:28 (22)
55:32 (10)
6:38 (59)
56:22 (10)
50 (13)
57:31 (10)
1:09 (16)
58:00 (10)
29 (22)
58:00  Panu Kärkkäinen
11   Jarmo Lindroos
Espoon Suunta
19:18 (20)
23:59 (27)
4:41 (47)
34:11 (27)
10:12 (39)
38:44 (24)
4:33 (5)
46:39 (18)
7:55 (3)
50:07 (16)
3:28 (4)
52:22 (15)
2:15 (12)
56:55 (11)
4:33 (14)
57:43 (11)
48 (6)
58:45 (11)
1:02 (3)
59:11 (11)
26 (4)
59:11  Jarmo Lindroos
12   Reijo Bister
Turun Metsänkävijät
17:10 (11)
21:03 (11)
3:53 (31)
31:07 (18)
10:04 (37)
36:14 (17)
5:07 (16)
44:57 (14)
8:43 (8)
49:42 (14)
4:45 (31)
51:53 (13)
2:11 (8)
57:06 (12)
5:13 (29)
57:56 (12)
50 (13)
59:01 (12)
1:05 (7)
59:29 (12)
28 (15)
59:29  Reijo Bister
13   Jari Ala-Sankila
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
19:24 (21)
23:03 (20)
3:39 (20)
30:38 (15)
7:35 (7)
35:21 (13)
4:43 (8)
45:14 (15)
9:53 (16)
49:07 (13)
3:53 (15)
51:49 (12)
2:42 (28)
57:24 (13)
5:35 (36)
58:27 (14)
1:03 (36)
59:44 (14)
1:17 (34)
1:00:12 (13)
28 (15)
1:00:12  Jari Ala-Sankila
14   Pertti Syrjälä
Keravan Urheilijat
17:36 (14)
20:30 (9)
2:54 (3)
28:32 (8)
8:02 (11)
34:06 (11)
5:34 (29)
44:10 (11)
10:04 (21)
47:48 (10)
3:38 (7)
50:07 (10)
2:19 (16)
57:46 (15)
7:39 (67)
58:26 (13)
40 (1)
59:42 (13)
1:16 (32)
1:00:15 (14)
33 (38)
1:00:15  Pertti Syrjälä
15   Jussi Elo
Laitilan Jyske
20:35 (35)
24:04 (29)
3:29 (14)
31:59 (19)
7:55 (9)
37:44 (21)
5:45 (35)
47:53 (21)
10:09 (23)
52:00 (18)
4:07 (20)
53:49 (16)
1:49 (2)
57:42 (14)
3:53 (4)
58:45 (15)
1:03 (36)
59:59 (15)
1:14 (28)
1:00:29 (15)
30 (24)
1:00:29  Jussi Elo
16   Pekka Vuorinen
OK Orient
18:13 (16)
21:30 (14)
3:17 (12)
30:04 (13)
8:34 (22)
35:27 (15)
5:23 (22)
44:52 (13)
9:25 (14)
49:05 (12)
4:13 (22)
54:04 (17)
4:59 (59)
58:34 (18)
4:30 (13)
59:22 (17)
48 (6)
1:00:23 (16)
1:01 (2)
1:00:53 (16)
30 (24)
1:00:53  Pekka Vuorinen
17   Sakari Pesola
Rastiketut
18:25 (17)
22:33 (17)
4:08 (38)
30:54 (16)
8:21 (20)
36:11 (16)
5:17 (19)
46:11 (17)
10:00 (19)
50:03 (15)
3:52 (14)
52:14 (14)
2:11 (8)
58:22 (16)
6:08 (50)
59:17 (16)
55 (20)
1:00:29 (17)
1:12 (23)
1:00:59 (17)
30 (24)
1:00:59  Sakari Pesola
18   Jyrki Lammila
Laitilan Jyske
19:52 (27)
23:42 (25)
3:50 (30)
32:41 (20)
8:59 (26)
37:40 (20)
4:59 (12)
48:36 (22)
10:56 (32)
52:07 (20)
3:31 (5)
54:27 (18)
2:20 (18)
58:28 (17)
4:01 (7)
59:25 (18)
57 (24)
1:00:34 (18)
1:09 (16)
1:01:04 (18)
30 (24)
1:01:04  Jyrki Lammila
19   Kari Lehto
Turun Metsänkävijät
20:08 (29)
23:14 (21)
3:06 (6)
33:00 (22)
9:46 (33)
37:28 (19)
4:28 (3)
46:51 (19)
9:23 (12)
50:17 (17)
3:26 (2)
55:09 (19)
4:52 (58)
58:53 (19)
3:44 (1)
59:39 (19)
46 (5)
1:00:44 (19)
1:05 (7)
1:01:11 (19)
27 (7)
1:01:11  Kari Lehto
20   Hannu Laiho
Rastivarsat
17:25 (13)
20:38 (10)
3:13 (9)
28:45 (11)
8:07 (15)
34:24 (12)
5:39 (33)
45:53 (16)
11:29 (37)
52:03 (19)
6:10 (53)
56:05 (21)
4:02 (49)
1:01:16 (20)
5:11 (27)
1:02:18 (20)
1:02 (33)
1:03:27 (20)
1:09 (16)
1:04:02 (20)
35 (53)
1:04:02  Hannu Laiho
21   Jorma Hirvensalo
Saarijärven Pullistus
21:48 (44)
25:29 (36)
3:41 (22)
33:51 (25)
8:22 (21)
39:10 (25)
5:19 (21)
49:07 (23)
9:57 (17)
53:05 (21)
3:58 (16)
55:47 (20)
2:42 (28)
1:01:30 (21)
5:43 (42)
1:02:35 (21)
1:05 (42)
1:03:49 (21)
1:14 (28)
1:04:23 (21)
34 (44)
1:04:23  Jorma Hirvensalo
22   Jukka Kallio
Tampereen Pyrintö
20:21 (33)
24:32 (32)
4:11 (40)
33:08 (23)
8:36 (23)
38:11 (22)
5:03 (15)
50:14 (25)
12:03 (41)
54:57 (24)
4:43 (29)
57:29 (22)
2:32 (24)
1:02:10 (22)
4:41 (17)
1:03:00 (22)
50 (13)
1:04:05 (22)
1:05 (7)
1:04:33 (22)
28 (15)
1:04:33  Jukka Kallio
23   Juhani Jetsonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
18:44 (18)
21:43 (15)
2:59 (4)
29:28 (12)
7:45 (8)
33:54 (10)
4:26 (2)
43:51 (10)
9:57 (17)
53:23 (22)
9:32 (67)
57:33 (23)
4:10 (53)
1:02:16 (23)
4:43 (19)
1:03:44 (23)
1:28 (61)
1:04:57 (23)
1:13 (26)
1:05:31 (23)
34 (44)
1:05:31  Juhani Jetsonen
24   Kalevi Mäkipää
Hiisirasti
19:33 (25)
22:45 (19)
3:12 (7)
30:57 (17)
8:12 (17)
36:33 (18)
5:36 (31)
47:45 (20)
11:12 (35)
54:09 (23)
6:24 (55)
57:58 (25)
3:49 (46)
1:03:26 (24)
5:28 (32)
1:04:16 (24)
50 (13)
1:05:22 (24)
1:06 (11)
1:05:50 (24)
28 (15)
1:05:50  Kalevi Mäkipää
25   Timo Lainema
Turun Metsänkävijät
20:26 (34)
24:02 (28)
3:36 (19)
34:16 (28)
10:14 (42)
40:51 (31)
6:35 (54)
50:52 (27)
10:01 (20)
55:21 (26)
4:29 (26)
57:57 (24)
2:36 (27)
1:04:05 (25)
6:08 (50)
1:04:58 (25)
53 (19)
1:06:13 (25)
1:15 (31)
1:06:40 (25)
27 (7)
1:06:40  Timo Lainema
26   Petri Rolig
Hauhon Sisu
19:41 (26)
23:30 (23)
3:49 (29)
32:41 (20)
9:11 (28)
38:23 (23)
5:42 (34)
50:10 (24)
11:47 (39)
55:39 (27)
5:29 (44)
59:42 (28)
4:03 (50)
1:04:24 (26)
4:42 (18)
1:05:23 (26)
59 (28)
1:06:45 (26)
1:22 (41)
1:07:12 (26)
27 (7)
1:07:12  Petri Rolig
27   Jyrki Ahvonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
20:07 (28)
23:33 (24)
3:26 (13)
35:03 (30)
11:30 (51)
40:03 (28)
5:00 (14)
52:05 (29)
12:02 (40)
56:25 (29)
4:20 (23)
58:34 (26)
2:09 (6)
1:04:51 (27)
6:17 (54)
1:05:40 (27)
49 (9)
1:06:51 (27)
1:11 (22)
1:07:22 (27)
31 (31)
1:07:22  Jyrki Ahvonen
28   Pekka Kiljunen
Vaajakosken Terä
16:17 (5)
23:14 (21)
6:57 (62)
35:09 (32)
11:55 (53)
40:42 (30)
5:33 (28)
53:29 (31)
12:47 (48)
57:02 (30)
3:33 (6)
59:45 (29)
2:43 (30)
1:05:18 (28)
5:33 (34)
1:06:18 (28)
1:00 (31)
1:07:26 (28)
1:08 (13)
1:07:56 (28)
30 (24)
1:07:56  Pekka Kiljunen
29   Jarmo Oikarinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
20:20 (31)
24:39 (33)
4:19 (42)
37:19 (39)
12:40 (58)
43:04 (36)
5:45 (35)
53:50 (32)
10:46 (30)
58:22 (32)
4:32 (27)
1:01:28 (31)
3:06 (38)
1:05:47 (29)
4:19 (9)
1:06:39 (29)
52 (17)
1:07:47 (29)
1:08 (13)
1:08:20 (29)
33 (38)
1:08:20  Jarmo Oikarinen
30   Ari Enroth
Rajamäen Rykmentti
21:34 (42)
25:41 (37)
4:07 (36)
33:48 (24)
8:07 (15)
39:20 (26)
5:32 (27)
51:04 (28)
11:44 (38)
55:13 (25)
4:09 (21)
1:01:10 (30)
5:57 (67)
1:05:55 (30)
4:45 (21)
1:06:56 (30)
1:01 (32)
1:08:08 (30)
1:12 (23)
1:08:41 (30)
33 (38)
1:08:41  Ari Enroth
31   Esko Sorri
Rastihaukat
19:00 (19)
22:44 (18)
3:44 (25)
36:45 (35)
14:01 (63)
42:09 (33)
5:24 (25)
52:57 (30)
10:48 (31)
57:47 (31)
4:50 (32)
1:02:57 (33)
5:10 (63)
1:08:04 (32)
5:07 (26)
1:08:56 (31)
52 (17)
1:10:15 (31)
1:19 (35)
1:10:46 (31)
31 (31)
1:10:46  Esko Sorri
32   Ari Saramäki
Enonkosken Urheilijat
21:24 (40)
26:44 (41)
5:20 (55)
36:57 (36)
10:13 (40)
43:15 (37)
6:18 (49)
54:17 (34)
11:02 (33)
1:00:07 (34)
5:50 (49)
1:02:31 (32)
2:24 (20)
1:07:08 (31)
4:37 (15)
1:08:58 (32)
1:50 (67)
1:10:24 (32)
1:26 (49)
1:10:57 (32)
33 (38)
1:10:57  Ari Saramäki
33   Ari Parviainen
Keravan Urheilijat
19:31 (24)
24:52 (34)
5:21 (56)
34:32 (29)
9:40 (31)
40:39 (29)
6:07 (44)
50:45 (26)
10:06 (22)
55:55 (28)
5:10 (37)
58:41 (27)
2:46 (32)
1:08:14 (33)
9:33 (68)
1:09:20 (33)
1:06 (46)
1:10:58 (33)
1:38 (59)
1:11:29 (33)
31 (31)
1:11:29  Ari Parviainen
34   Timo Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
19:29 (23)
31:15 (54)
11:46 (72)
39:29 (44)
8:14 (18)
45:58 (43)
6:29 (53)
56:12 (39)
10:14 (24)
1:00:56 (35)
4:44 (30)
1:03:22 (34)
2:26 (21)
1:09:12 (34)
5:50 (44)
1:10:18 (34)
1:06 (46)
1:11:39 (34)
1:21 (40)
1:12:15 (34)
36 (55)
1:12:15  Timo Salonen
35   Mauri Laasonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
20:45 (37)
24:20 (30)
3:35 (18)
34:03 (26)
9:43 (32)
39:20 (26)
5:17 (19)
57:55 (43)
18:35 (66)
1:01:33 (38)
3:38 (7)
1:03:50 (35)
2:17 (13)
1:09:51 (36)
6:01 (48)
1:10:48 (35)
57 (24)
1:11:56 (35)
1:08 (13)
1:12:22 (35)
26 (4)
1:12:22  Mauri Laasonen
36   Jukka Lehtinen
Asikkalan Raikas
20:48 (38)
30:27 (51)
9:39 (67)
41:14 (48)
10:47 (45)
46:37 (46)
5:23 (22)
57:07 (41)
10:30 (27)
1:02:49 (40)
5:42 (48)
1:05:09 (37)
2:20 (18)
1:09:28 (35)
4:19 (9)
1:10:50 (36)
1:22 (58)
1:12:13 (36)
1:23 (43)
1:12:45 (36)
32 (36)
1:12:45  Jukka Lehtinen
37   Juhani Pitkänen
Ylöjärven Urheilijat
20:35 (35)
24:21 (31)
3:46 (28)
37:10 (38)
12:49 (59)
42:33 (34)
5:23 (22)
53:56 (33)
11:23 (36)
58:57 (33)
5:01 (34)
1:05:03 (36)
6:06 (68)
1:10:51 (37)
5:48 (43)
1:11:31 (37)
40 (1)
1:12:36 (37)
1:05 (7)
1:13:05 (37)
29 (22)
1:13:05  Juhani Pitkänen
38   Heikki Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
27:43 (63)
31:14 (53)
3:31 (16)
39:28 (43)
8:14 (18)
48:47 (50)
9:19 (71)
59:04 (45)
10:17 (25)
1:04:21 (42)
5:17 (40)
1:06:38 (39)
2:17 (13)
1:11:36 (38)
4:58 (24)
1:12:35 (38)
59 (28)
1:13:45 (38)
1:10 (20)
1:14:08 (38)
23 (2)
1:14:08  Heikki Hakala
39   Ari Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
22:39 (48)
28:47 (45)
6:08 (60)
37:50 (40)
9:03 (27)
43:53 (40)
6:03 (40)
56:16 (40)
12:23 (46)
1:01:36 (39)
5:20 (42)
1:05:58 (38)
4:22 (55)
1:11:50 (39)
5:52 (45)
1:12:55 (39)
1:05 (42)
1:14:24 (39)
1:29 (52)
1:14:58 (39)
34 (44)
1:14:58  Ari Honkimaa
40   Heikki Frilander
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
21:29 (41)
26:10 (39)
4:41 (47)
35:07 (31)
8:57 (25)
41:11 (32)
6:04 (41)
55:34 (36)
14:23 (53)
1:01:28 (37)
5:54 (50)
1:06:58 (41)
5:30 (64)
1:13:30 (40)
6:32 (58)
1:14:29 (40)
59 (28)
1:16:07 (40)
1:38 (59)
1:16:34 (40)
27 (7)
1:16:34  Heikki Frilander
41   Heikki Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
24:00 (51)
29:38 (47)
5:38 (57)
38:32 (42)
8:54 (24)
43:43 (38)
5:11 (17)
56:06 (38)
12:23 (46)
1:01:12 (36)
5:06 (35)
1:06:44 (40)
5:32 (65)
1:14:21 (41)
7:37 (66)
1:15:26 (41)
1:05 (42)
1:16:54 (41)
1:28 (51)
1:17:24 (41)
30 (24)
1:17:24  Heikki Koskela
42   Kenneth Reinikka
Hyvinkään Rasti
21:47 (43)
33:18 (63)
11:31 (71)
43:04 (53)
9:46 (33)
49:24 (52)
6:20 (51)
1:02:52 (50)
13:28 (52)
1:07:13 (45)
4:21 (24)
1:09:48 (44)
2:35 (26)
1:15:06 (43)
5:18 (30)
1:16:01 (42)
55 (20)
1:17:25 (42)
1:24 (45)
1:17:59 (42)
34 (44)
1:17:59  Kenneth Reinikka
43   Ari Paganus
Angelniemen Ankkuri
26:11 (56)
29:56 (49)
3:45 (27)
40:27 (46)
10:31 (43)
46:36 (45)
6:09 (45)
58:52 (44)
12:16 (43)
1:06:32 (43)
7:40 (64)
1:09:17 (43)
2:45 (31)
1:14:58 (42)
5:41 (41)
1:16:26 (43)
1:28 (61)
1:17:46 (43)
1:20 (39)
1:18:20 (43)
34 (44)
1:18:20  Ari Paganus
44   Geza Molnar
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
33:08 (72)
37:19 (70)
4:11 (40)
47:15 (65)
9:56 (36)
55:58 (65)
8:43 (67)
1:06:27 (59)
10:29 (26)
1:10:14 (55)
3:47 (13)
1:12:14 (50)
2:00 (3)
1:16:59 (47)
4:45 (21)
1:17:47 (46)
48 (6)
1:18:57 (44)
1:10 (20)
1:19:34 (44)
37 (60)
1:19:34  Geza Molnar
45   Simo Uusikartano
Turun Metsänkävijät
16:50 (10)
20:29 (8)
3:39 (20)
41:08 (47)
20:39 (73)
46:21 (44)
5:13 (18)
55:28 (35)
9:07 (10)
1:07:26 (47)
11:58 (71)
1:10:43 (45)
3:17 (42)
1:15:47 (44)
5:04 (25)
1:17:37 (44)
1:50 (67)
1:19:14 (45)
1:37 (58)
1:19:58 (45)
44 (69)
1:19:58  Simo Uusikartano
46   Asko Vainio
MS Parma
21:02 (39)
24:58 (35)
3:56 (32)
44:40 (57)
19:42 (70)
50:50 (57)
6:10 (47)
1:01:21 (46)
10:31 (28)
1:08:02 (52)
6:41 (60)
1:11:05 (47)
3:03 (35)
1:16:39 (45)
5:34 (35)
1:17:43 (45)
1:04 (40)
1:19:29 (46)
1:46 (67)
1:20:05 (46)
36 (55)
1:20:05  Asko Vainio
47   Jari Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
20:20 (31)
28:17 (44)
7:57 (65)
40:19 (45)
12:02 (55)
48:09 (47)
7:50 (62)
1:02:34 (49)
14:25 (54)
1:07:42 (48)
5:08 (36)
1:10:55 (46)
3:13 (40)
1:16:50 (46)
5:55 (46)
1:18:11 (47)
1:21 (57)
1:19:59 (48)
1:48 (68)
1:20:26 (47)
27 (7)
1:20:26  Jari Lahtinen
48   Markku Mänty
Turun Metsänkävijät
16:05 (3)
32:14 (59)
16:09 (73)
42:59 (52)
10:45 (44)
48:33 (48)
5:34 (29)
1:03:23 (52)
14:50 (55)
1:07:55 (50)
4:32 (27)
1:11:30 (48)
3:35 (43)
1:17:58 (48)
6:28 (57)
1:18:47 (48)
49 (9)
1:19:56 (47)
1:09 (16)
1:20:27 (48)
31 (31)
1:20:27  Markku Mänty
49   Klaus Vänttinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
22:10 (46)
32:29 (61)
10:19 (69)
43:41 (56)
11:12 (48)
49:59 (55)
6:18 (49)
1:02:21 (48)
12:22 (45)
1:07:20 (46)
4:59 (33)
1:12:08 (49)
4:48 (57)
1:18:10 (49)
6:02 (49)
1:19:21 (49)
1:11 (50)
1:20:44 (49)
1:23 (43)
1:21:20 (49)
36 (55)
1:21:20  Klaus Vänttinen
50   Jari Liukkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
23:06 (49)
27:02 (42)
3:56 (32)
46:45 (63)
19:43 (71)
52:54 (61)
6:09 (45)
1:03:27 (53)
10:33 (29)
1:10:06 (54)
6:39 (59)
1:13:07 (51)
3:01 (34)
1:18:45 (50)
5:38 (38)
1:19:48 (50)
1:03 (36)
1:21:33 (50)
1:45 (66)
1:22:09 (50)
36 (55)
1:22:09  Jari Liukkonen
51   Sauli Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
25:26 (54)
29:49 (48)
4:23 (43)
43:17 (55)
13:28 (60)
49:41 (54)
6:24 (52)
1:03:05 (51)
13:24 (51)
1:08:42 (53)
5:37 (46)
1:13:43 (52)
5:01 (61)
1:19:22 (51)
5:39 (39)
1:20:31 (51)
1:09 (48)
1:21:56 (51)
1:25 (47)
1:22:33 (51)
37 (60)
1:22:33  Sauli Viitasaari
52   Ilkka Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
21:53 (45)
25:49 (38)
3:56 (32)
37:00 (37)
11:11 (47)
45:04 (42)
8:04 (64)
57:52 (42)
12:48 (49)
1:03:26 (41)
5:34 (45)
1:08:25 (42)
4:59 (59)
1:19:30 (52)
11:05 (70)
1:20:41 (52)
1:11 (50)
1:22:15 (52)
1:34 (55)
1:22:48 (52)
33 (38)
1:22:48  Ilkka Korhonen
53   Heikki Vallbacka
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
20:09 (30)
23:53 (26)
3:44 (25)
37:54 (41)
14:01 (63)
43:48 (39)
5:54 (37)
1:03:36 (54)
19:48 (68)
1:07:57 (51)
4:21 (24)
1:13:49 (54)
5:52 (66)
1:21:07 (53)
7:18 (63)
1:22:34 (53)
1:27 (60)
1:23:53 (53)
1:19 (35)
1:24:30 (53)
37 (60)
1:24:30  Heikki Vallbacka
54   Tommi Aaltonen
MS Parma
24:00 (51)
28:47 (45)
4:47 (50)
43:14 (54)
14:27 (65)
50:34 (56)
7:20 (60)
1:05:26 (57)
14:52 (56)
1:11:50 (58)
6:24 (55)
1:15:01 (56)
3:11 (39)
1:21:39 (55)
6:38 (59)
1:22:59 (55)
1:20 (55)
1:24:32 (55)
1:33 (54)
1:25:07 (54)
35 (53)
1:25:07  Tommi Aaltonen
55   Pekka Niemensivu
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
25:10 (53)
30:22 (50)
5:12 (54)
41:35 (49)
11:13 (49)
48:36 (49)
7:01 (58)
1:01:49 (47)
13:13 (50)
1:07:45 (49)
5:56 (51)
1:15:28 (57)
7:43 (70)
1:21:38 (54)
6:10 (52)
1:22:51 (54)
1:13 (52)
1:24:30 (54)
1:39 (63)
1:25:09 (55)
39 (66)
1:25:09  Pekka Niemensivu
56   Ossi Autio
Hyvinkään Rasti
23:51 (50)
27:20 (43)
3:29 (14)
35:26 (33)
8:06 (14)
44:41 (41)
9:15 (70)
55:47 (37)
11:06 (34)
1:06:32 (43)
10:45 (70)
1:18:39 (58)
12:07 (73)
1:22:59 (56)
4:20 (11)
1:23:48 (56)
49 (9)
1:25:12 (56)
1:24 (45)
1:25:49 (56)
37 (60)
1:25:49  Ossi Autio
57   Jukka Hänninen
Hiidenkiertäjät
22:13 (47)
26:22 (40)
4:09 (39)
36:30 (34)
10:08 (38)
42:43 (35)
6:13 (48)
1:06:08 (58)
23:25 (71)
1:11:21 (57)
5:13 (38)
1:13:52 (55)
2:31 (23)
1:23:43 (57)
9:51 (69)
1:24:40 (57)
57 (24)
1:25:59 (57)
1:19 (35)
1:26:25 (57)
26 (4)
1:26:25  Jukka Hänninen
58   Otto von Frenckell
OK Raseborg
26:25 (57)
32:10 (58)
5:45 (58)
42:23 (50)
10:13 (40)
49:36 (53)
7:13 (59)
1:04:39 (56)
15:03 (57)
1:10:42 (56)
6:03 (52)
1:13:47 (53)
3:05 (37)
1:25:28 (59)
11:41 (71)
1:26:48 (58)
1:20 (55)
1:28:10 (58)
1:22 (41)
1:28:44 (58)
34 (44)
1:28:44  Otto von Frenckell
59   Jari Toivonen
Epilän Esa
29:14 (67)
35:47 (68)
6:33 (61)
45:23 (60)
9:36 (30)
51:18 (58)
5:55 (38)
1:09:43 (61)
18:25 (65)
1:16:18 (60)
6:35 (58)
1:18:52 (59)
2:34 (25)
1:26:18 (60)
7:26 (64)
1:27:21 (59)
1:03 (36)
1:28:37 (59)
1:16 (32)
1:29:08 (59)
31 (31)
1:29:08  Jari Toivonen
60   Pekka Mänty
Hirvensalon Heitto
27:38 (62)
34:55 (66)
7:17 (63)
46:05 (62)
11:10 (46)
54:08 (62)
8:03 (63)
1:09:26 (60)
15:18 (58)
1:15:47 (59)
6:21 (54)
1:19:50 (60)
4:03 (50)
1:24:40 (58)
4:50 (23)
1:28:47 (60)
4:07 (72)
1:30:21 (60)
1:34 (55)
1:30:54 (60)
33 (38)
1:30:54  Pekka Mänty
61   Hannu Kortetjärvi
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
30:48 (71)
35:33 (67)
4:45 (49)
45:28 (61)
9:55 (35)
51:33 (59)
6:05 (42)
1:10:44 (62)
19:11 (67)
1:17:52 (61)
7:08 (63)
1:22:38 (61)
4:46 (56)
1:28:09 (61)
5:31 (33)
1:29:31 (61)
1:22 (58)
1:31:20 (61)
1:49 (69)
1:32:07 (61)
47 (72)
1:32:07  Hannu Kortetjärvi
62   Seppo Hakala
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
25:51 (55)
34:15 (65)
8:24 (66)
46:46 (64)
12:31 (57)
54:53 (64)
8:07 (65)
1:14:55 (67)
20:02 (69)
1:20:13 (64)
5:18 (41)
1:23:06 (63)
2:53 (33)
1:28:33 (62)
5:27 (31)
1:29:52 (62)
1:19 (54)
1:31:30 (62)
1:38 (59)
1:32:08 (62)
38 (64)
1:32:08  Seppo Hakala
63   Hannu Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
26:35 (59)
33:54 (64)
7:19 (64)
47:28 (66)
13:34 (61)
56:28 (66)
9:00 (69)
1:12:30 (64)
16:02 (63)
1:19:30 (63)
7:00 (61)
1:23:06 (63)
3:36 (44)
1:30:08 (63)
7:02 (62)
1:31:49 (63)
1:41 (66)
1:33:48 (63)
1:59 (72)
1:34:33 (63)
45 (71)
1:34:33  Hannu Lammi
64   Markku Koskinen
Someron Esa
27:52 (65)
31:59 (57)
4:07 (36)
51:12 (70)
19:13 (69)
57:53 (67)
6:41 (56)
1:13:22 (65)
15:29 (59)
1:23:57 (67)
10:35 (69)
1:27:51 (66)
3:54 (47)
1:34:08 (64)
6:17 (54)
1:35:46 (64)
1:38 (65)
1:37:24 (64)
1:38 (59)
1:37:54 (64)
30 (24)
1:37:54  Markku Koskinen
65   Ismo Huhtala
Yläneen Kiri
30:38 (70)
36:35 (69)
5:57 (59)
50:25 (69)
13:50 (62)
59:12 (70)
8:47 (68)
1:14:49 (66)
15:37 (61)
1:23:03 (65)
8:14 (66)
1:27:09 (65)
4:06 (52)
1:34:35 (65)
7:26 (64)
1:36:09 (65)
1:34 (64)
1:38:02 (65)
1:53 (70)
1:38:36 (65)
34 (44)
1:38:36  Ismo Huhtala
66   Eero Koskivirta
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
26:47 (61)
31:16 (55)
4:29 (45)
50:09 (68)
18:53 (68)
58:28 (68)
8:19 (66)
1:10:44 (62)
12:16 (43)
1:18:48 (62)
8:04 (65)
1:23:00 (62)
4:12 (54)
1:37:01 (66)
14:01 (72)
1:38:32 (66)
1:31 (63)
1:39:57 (66)
1:25 (47)
1:40:38 (66)
41 (67)
1:40:38  Eero Koskivirta
67   Jouni Hakala
Raision Kuula
34:36 (73)
39:27 (72)
4:51 (52)
56:09 (72)
16:42 (66)
1:02:15 (71)
6:06 (43)
1:19:33 (70)
17:18 (64)
1:25:01 (68)
5:28 (43)
1:31:57 (67)
6:56 (69)
1:37:36 (67)
5:39 (39)
1:41:02 (67)
3:26 (71)
1:42:45 (67)
1:43 (65)
1:43:29 (67)
44 (69)
1:43:29  Jouni Hakala
68   Rolf Sirviö
OK77
28:16 (66)
33:08 (62)
4:52 (53)
45:06 (59)
11:58 (54)
54:47 (63)
9:41 (72)
1:16:25 (69)
21:38 (70)
1:23:27 (66)
7:02 (62)
1:33:11 (68)
9:44 (72)
1:39:54 (68)
6:43 (61)
1:42:23 (68)
2:29 (70)
1:43:57 (68)
1:34 (55)
1:44:31 (68)
34 (44)
1:44:31  Rolf Sirviö
69   Hannu Peni
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
30:11 (69)
40:44 (73)
10:33 (70)
52:17 (71)
11:33 (52)
59:07 (69)
6:50 (57)
1:15:02 (68)
15:55 (62)
1:35:28 (70)
20:26 (72)
1:40:34 (70)
5:06 (62)
1:46:50 (69)
6:16 (53)
1:49:15 (70)
2:25 (69)
1:50:55 (69)
1:40 (64)
1:51:23 (69)
28 (15)
1:51:23  Hannu Peni
70   Kari Ylikoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
27:45 (64)
32:24 (60)
4:39 (46)
44:50 (58)
12:26 (56)
52:10 (60)
7:20 (60)
1:04:23 (55)
12:13 (42)
1:39:19 (71)
34:56 (73)
1:42:34 (71)
3:15 (41)
1:47:45 (70)
5:11 (27)
1:49:03 (69)
1:18 (53)
1:51:05 (70)
2:02 (73)
1:51:54 (70)
49 (73)
1:51:54  Kari Ylikoski
71   Matti Teittinen
Hiisirasti
26:35 (59)
31:02 (52)
4:27 (44)
48:41 (67)
17:39 (67)
1:18:23 (73)
29:42 (73)
1:33:56 (73)
15:33 (60)
1:40:29 (72)
6:33 (57)
1:44:08 (72)
3:39 (45)
1:49:45 (71)
5:37 (37)
1:50:54 (71)
1:09 (48)
1:52:23 (71)
1:29 (52)
1:52:45 (71)
22 (1)
1:52:45  Matti Teittinen
72   Jari Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
29:31 (68)
39:16 (71)
9:45 (68)
59:25 (73)
20:09 (72)
1:06:02 (72)
6:37 (55)
1:33:12 (72)
27:10 (72)
1:43:43 (73)
10:31 (68)
1:51:51 (73)
8:08 (71)
1:57:47 (73)
5:56 (47)
1:58:49 (72)
1:02 (33)
2:00:16 (72)
1:27 (50)
2:00:54 (72)
38 (64)
2:00:54  Jari Jurvakainen
73   Jouko Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
26:30 (58)
31:19 (56)
4:49 (51)
42:48 (51)
11:29 (50)
48:49 (51)
6:01 (39)
1:27:08 (71)
38:19 (73)
1:32:23 (69)
5:15 (39)
1:35:26 (69)
3:03 (35)
1:55:12 (72)
19:46 (73)
2:01:12 (73)
6:00 (73)
2:03:07 (73)
1:55 (71)
2:03:49 (73)
42 (68)
2:03:49  Jouko Mäkinen
   Tommi Granholm
Koovee
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50:16
-
55:50
5:34
57:04
1:14
59:35
2:31
1:00:19
44
DNF  Tommi Granholm
   Timo Ritakallio
Lynx
23:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:14:13
-
1:14:50
37
DNF  Timo Ritakallio
   Raino Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
24:10
27:46
3:36
37:50
10:04
43:40
5:50
55:08
11:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:24:36
-
DNF  Raino Lampinen
   Jyrki Kiviniitty
Helsingin Suunnistajat
18:27
26:21
7:54
39:43
13:22
46:34
6:51
1:10:33
23:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:33:44
-
DNF  Jyrki Kiviniitty
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English