SM-yö Alastarolla

H40

Finish 8,0 km

1145Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN54:15
2168Sören NymalmPargas IFFIN55:19+1:04
3172Jouni MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN55:55+1:40
4146Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN57:23+3:08
5157Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN57:43+3:28
6148Mikael SaloOK OrientFIN57:55+3:40
7152Petri NoponenHiidenkiertäjätFIN58:45+4:30
8171Tuomas TalaHiidenkiertäjätFIN59:06+4:51
9154Janne VirtanenPaimion RastiFIN59:29+5:14
10155Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN59:39+5:24
11147Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFIN1:01:16+7:01
12151Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:01:49+7:34
13160Pekka LapilaMS ParmaFIN1:02:49+8:34
14153Tero MamiaKooveeFIN1:04:16+10:01
15165Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:42+10:27
16164Heikki KettunenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:06:02+11:47
17163Janne KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN1:06:09+11:54
18158Antti RönnemaaSiilin RastiFIN1:07:07+12:52
19170Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsatFIN1:07:17+13:02
20144Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:07:40+13:25
21141Tapio PöystiRastikarhutFIN1:08:19+14:04
22167Terho LahtinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:08:26+14:11
23173Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN1:09:31+15:16
24150Jarmo MaurialaKooveeFIN1:09:40+15:25
25169Mikko KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN1:10:25+16:10
26139Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN1:13:52+19:37
27118Tomi SavolainenRastiketutFIN1:15:28+21:13
28162Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN1:16:17+22:02
29159Lassi VirtanenRasti-LukkoFIN1:16:54+22:39
30149Mika MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:29+24:14
31156Esa OravaRastivarsatFIN1:20:25+26:10
32126Jussi SeppäläLauttakylän LujaFIN1:21:01+26:46
33123Ari HiiriHauhon SisuFIN1:22:02+27:47
34136Sami KämäräinenLänsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:38+28:23
35115Sami MönttinenRasti E4FIN1:24:23+30:08
36122Marko JaatinenMuurlan VihuriFIN1:25:17+31:02
37128Jukka HaventoKarkki-RastiFIN1:25:42+31:27
38121Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:25:49+31:34
39131Jari KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFIN1:27:45+33:30
40127Harri SalminenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:30:10+35:55
41134Tero SalonenHauhon SisuFIN1:30:26+36:11
42138Juha-Matti SuominenLaitilan JyskeFIN1:33:00+38:45
43119Kimmo KaarioVaajakosken TeräFIN1:34:04+39:49
44125Janne PihlajaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN1:35:57+41:42
45142Jani LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:37:07+42:52
46130Mika JuvaMuurlan VihuriFIN1:37:20+43:05
47137Jarkko TuomolaSomeron EsaFIN1:39:53+45:38
48132Olli LehtonenKorven HonkaFIN1:40:55+46:40
49140Vesa-Matti EuraMS ParmaFIN1:40:56+46:41
50143Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:41:54+47:39
51129Timo SuuriniemiHauhon SisuFIN1:45:29+51:14
52124Pasi SaastamoinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:49:08+54:53
53117Esa LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:50:57+56:42
54116Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN1:51:00+56:45
55133Tommi SaloRastivarsatFIN1:56:15+1:02:00
56120Pauli FormaHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:06:58+1:12:43
161Mika TonderSK VuoksiFINDNS
166Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFINDNS
135Jaani LantelaVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English