SM-yö Alastarolla

H35

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
3,4 km
Finish
9,0 km
 
1.   Jani Lakanen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  23:15:00   23:11 (1)  1:00:00  
2.   Janne Weckman Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  23:24:00   23:25 (2)  1:05:12  
3.   Petteri Laitinen Kangasala SK  FIN  23:18:00   24:29 (4)  1:05:41  
4.   Jarkko Liuha Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  23:09:00   25:04 (6)  1:06:18  
5.   Jani Virta IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  23:00:00   27:37 (11)  1:06:54  
6.   Marko Närvä Lynx  FIN  23:12:00   24:49 (5)  1:07:09  
7.   Heikki Toivio Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  22:48:00      1:07:17  
8.   Mikko Väisänen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  22:54:00   23:52 (3)  1:07:25  
9.   Teemu Karjalainen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  23:21:00   26:27 (7)  1:08:06  
10.   Petteri Rankinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  22:57:00   28:02 (12)  1:09:59  
11.   Teemu Rantala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  22:51:00   26:59 (9)  1:10:21  
12.   Marko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  23:06:00   27:19 (10)  1:10:41  
13.   Jani Riissanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  22:30:00   30:43 (17)  1:10:59  
14.   Jani Hämäläinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  23:03:00   29:11 (14)  1:12:26  
15.   Miika Hernelahti Kalevan Rasti  FIN  22:36:00   26:34 (8)  1:13:09  
16.   Jarno Kallio-Könnö Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  22:27:00   33:39 (26)  1:13:56  
17.   Tero Junttila Sweden  FIN  22:18:00   28:45 (13)  1:16:41  
18.   Jarkko Kaplas Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  22:45:00   29:50 (15)  1:17:46  
19.   Ossi Karvonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  21:39:00   31:37 (21)  1:19:39  
20.   Veli-Matti Rintala MS Parma  FIN  22:00:00   31:34 (20)  1:21:17  
21.   Eero Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  22:15:00   32:47 (23)  1:21:23  
22.   Saku Asikainen Hiisirasti  FIN  22:39:00   30:53 (18)  1:22:05  
23.   Simo Lindgren Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  21:48:00   30:17 (16)  1:22:30  
24.   Mikko Lepistö Hauhon Sisu  FIN  22:21:00   31:59 (22)  1:22:38  
25.   Jarno Riikonen Kangasala SK  FIN  21:15:00   31:08 (19)  1:23:50  
26.   Tapani Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  21:12:00      1:24:52  
27.   Kristian Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  21:00:00      1:27:55  
28.   Jarno Saarela OK Orient  FIN  21:18:00   41:12 (37)  1:28:02  
29.   Teemu Katajisto Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  22:24:00   35:48 (28)  1:28:06  
30.   Rami Rintala Hiisirasti  FIN  21:33:00   34:24 (27)  1:28:39  
31.   Mika Pentikäinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  21:42:00   33:23 (24)  1:30:24  
32.   Janne Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  21:03:00   38:42 (32)  1:30:38  
33.   Teemu Halttunen Turun Visat  FIN  21:06:00   39:26 (33)  1:30:57  
34.   Petri Nurminen Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  21:27:00   40:28 (36)  1:34:04  
35.   Mikko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  20:54:00   39:56 (35)  1:35:17  
36.   Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles  FIN  21:54:00   39:40 (34)  1:35:37  
37.   Ari Varis Rasti E4  FIN  21:24:00   37:43 (30)  1:36:44  
38.   Jarno Mikkola SK Pohjantähti  FIN  21:36:00   41:52 (38)  1:36:51  
39.   Jussi Mäkelä Pargas IF  FIN  21:30:00   37:53 (31)  1:37:07  
40.   Mikko Vainio Koovee  FIN  22:03:00   37:07 (29)  1:38:43  
41.   Samuel Vainiomäki Pellon Ponsi  FIN  21:51:00   33:27 (25)  1:39:06  
42.   Ari Hämäläinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  21:21:00   46:18 (41)  1:43:36  
43.   Lauri Tolkki Tarpian Suunta  FIN  21:09:00      1:43:51  
44.   Kai Samposalo Kangasala SK  FIN  21:45:00   42:52 (39)  1:44:37  
45.   Mikko Vapa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  20:51:00      1:48:20  
46.   Jyri Myllymäki Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  22:06:00   43:57 (40)  2:04:50  
   Heikki Husu SK Vuoksi  FIN  20:57:00      DNS  
   Mikko Pirilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  21:57:00      DNF  
   Timo Ahvenainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  22:09:00      DNS  
   Juha-Ville Ketolainen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  22:12:00      DNS  
   Asgeir Mjösund MS Parma  NOR  22:33:00      DNS  
   Jukka Oksa Paimion Rasti  FIN  22:42:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English