SM-yö Alastarolla

H21K4

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Finish Result  
1   Vesa Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
4:13 (9)
8:27 (2)
4:14 (1)
11:09 (3)
2:42 (16)
14:37 (4)
3:28 (8)
17:30 (1)
2:53 (3)
18:17 (1)
47 (10)
21:18 (1)
3:01 (5)
28:04 (2)
6:46 (6)
29:27 (1)
1:23 (5)
32:05 (1)
2:38 (5)
33:36 (1)
1:31 (8)
34:41 (1)
1:05 (1)
36:32 (1)
1:51 (16)
39:02 (1)
2:30 (4)
39:58 (1)
56 (11)
40:26 (1)
28 (29)
40:26  Vesa Taanila
2   Antti Parjanne
Lynx
3:49 (1)
8:20 (1)
4:31 (4)
10:55 (2)
2:35 (9)
14:05 (1)
3:10 (3)
17:40 (2)
3:35 (16)
18:28 (2)
48 (12)
21:31 (2)
3:03 (7)
28:00 (1)
6:29 (1)
29:45 (2)
1:45 (26)
32:20 (2)
2:35 (2)
33:53 (2)
1:33 (11)
35:05 (2)
1:12 (10)
36:55 (2)
1:50 (12)
39:56 (2)
3:01 (15)
40:44 (2)
48 (1)
41:08 (2)
24 (11)
41:08  Antti Parjanne
3   Sami Hämäläinen
MS Parma
4:22 (13)
8:45 (6)
4:23 (2)
11:23 (7)
2:38 (12)
14:54 (5)
3:31 (9)
18:07 (5)
3:13 (7)
18:53 (5)
46 (9)
21:53 (3)
3:00 (4)
28:53 (3)
7:00 (7)
30:19 (3)
1:26 (8)
33:24 (4)
3:05 (17)
34:57 (4)
1:33 (11)
36:11 (4)
1:14 (16)
37:51 (3)
1:40 (4)
40:28 (4)
2:37 (9)
41:21 (3)
53 (4)
41:46 (3)
25 (17)
41:46  Sami Hämäläinen
4   Aleksi Leskinen
Lynx
4:06 (7)
9:24 (11)
5:18 (21)
11:58 (11)
2:34 (7)
15:22 (9)
3:24 (4)
18:36 (6)
3:14 (9)
19:24 (7)
48 (12)
22:25 (6)
3:01 (5)
29:03 (4)
6:38 (3)
30:30 (4)
1:27 (9)
33:08 (3)
2:38 (5)
34:44 (3)
1:36 (17)
36:02 (3)
1:18 (18)
37:52 (4)
1:50 (12)
40:24 (3)
2:32 (7)
41:22 (4)
58 (15)
41:49 (4)
27 (27)
41:49  Aleksi Leskinen
5   Otto Simosas
OK Orient
4:04 (6)
8:59 (9)
4:55 (11)
14:02 (22)
5:03 (35)
16:47 (17)
2:45 (1)
19:26 (13)
2:39 (1)
20:26 (13)
1:00 (27)
23:21 (10)
2:55 (2)
30:03 (8)
6:42 (5)
31:30 (7)
1:27 (9)
34:05 (6)
2:35 (2)
35:39 (6)
1:34 (15)
36:44 (6)
1:05 (1)
38:34 (6)
1:50 (12)
41:05 (5)
2:31 (6)
41:57 (5)
52 (3)
42:22 (5)
25 (17)
42:22  Otto Simosas
6   Antti-Pekka Leskinen
Lynx
3:57 (4)
8:41 (5)
4:44 (7)
11:12 (5)
2:31 (4)
14:11 (2)
2:59 (2)
18:36 (6)
4:25 (28)
19:12 (6)
36 (1)
23:03 (8)
3:51 (22)
30:16 (9)
7:13 (15)
31:36 (8)
1:20 (3)
34:31 (8)
2:55 (8)
35:50 (8)
1:19 (1)
36:57 (7)
1:07 (4)
38:28 (5)
1:31 (1)
41:43 (6)
3:15 (18)
42:40 (6)
57 (13)
43:03 (6)
23 (6)
43:03  Antti-Pekka Leskinen
7   Esa Huttunen
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:19 (11)
8:53 (8)
4:34 (5)
11:27 (8)
2:34 (7)
15:11 (7)
3:44 (17)
18:47 (8)
3:36 (17)
19:30 (8)
43 (5)
22:19 (5)
2:49 (1)
29:31 (6)
7:12 (14)
30:59 (5)
1:28 (11)
34:04 (5)
3:05 (17)
35:31 (5)
1:27 (3)
36:38 (5)
1:07 (4)
39:15 (8)
2:37 (36)
42:09 (7)
2:54 (12)
43:07 (7)
58 (15)
43:35 (7)
28 (29)
43:35  Esa Huttunen
8   Toni Saari
Vaajakosken Terä
3:49 (1)
8:27 (2)
4:38 (6)
10:54 (1)
2:27 (2)
14:31 (3)
3:37 (11)
17:44 (3)
3:13 (7)
18:34 (3)
50 (16)
21:55 (4)
3:21 (13)
29:05 (5)
7:10 (13)
32:12 (11)
3:07 (34)
35:22 (9)
3:10 (21)
37:01 (9)
1:39 (20)
38:14 (9)
1:13 (11)
39:55 (9)
1:41 (5)
42:30 (8)
2:35 (8)
43:24 (8)
54 (6)
43:48 (8)
24 (11)
43:48  Toni Saari
9   Petteri Huikko
Vaajakosken Terä
3:55 (3)
8:45 (6)
4:50 (8)
11:18 (6)
2:33 (5)
14:58 (6)
3:40 (15)
17:47 (4)
2:49 (2)
18:35 (4)
48 (12)
22:44 (7)
4:09 (29)
30:34 (11)
7:50 (19)
31:51 (9)
1:17 (1)
34:15 (7)
2:24 (1)
35:43 (7)
1:28 (4)
36:57 (7)
1:14 (16)
38:35 (7)
1:38 (3)
43:21 (9)
4:46 (36)
44:14 (10)
53 (4)
44:38 (9)
24 (11)
44:38  Petteri Huikko
9   Vesa Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:21 (12)
9:14 (10)
4:53 (10)
11:47 (9)
2:33 (5)
15:14 (8)
3:27 (6)
18:58 (9)
3:44 (21)
19:40 (9)
42 (2)
23:16 (9)
3:36 (16)
29:55 (7)
6:39 (4)
31:13 (6)
1:18 (2)
36:49 (11)
5:36 (34)
38:14 (11)
1:25 (2)
39:19 (10)
1:05 (1)
40:56 (10)
1:37 (2)
43:22 (10)
2:26 (1)
44:13 (9)
51 (2)
44:38 (9)
25 (17)
44:38  Vesa Mäkinen
11   Daniel Blomster
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:27 (15)
9:28 (12)
5:01 (15)
12:24 (13)
2:56 (22)
16:00 (12)
3:36 (10)
19:10 (10)
3:10 (4)
19:57 (10)
47 (10)
23:40 (12)
3:43 (21)
32:13 (15)
8:33 (28)
33:37 (14)
1:24 (7)
36:24 (10)
2:47 (7)
37:54 (10)
1:30 (7)
39:35 (11)
1:41 (34)
41:20 (11)
1:45 (8)
43:47 (11)
2:27 (2)
44:48 (11)
1:01 (21)
45:10 (11)
22 (2)
45:10  Daniel Blomster
12   Henri Kalve
Paimion Rasti
4:01 (5)
9:29 (14)
5:28 (23)
11:51 (10)
2:22 (1)
15:59 (11)
4:08 (25)
19:13 (11)
3:14 (9)
20:12 (12)
59 (26)
23:53 (13)
3:41 (19)
31:32 (12)
7:39 (18)
34:21 (17)
2:49 (31)
36:56 (13)
2:35 (2)
38:36 (13)
1:40 (23)
39:49 (13)
1:13 (11)
41:54 (13)
2:05 (24)
45:02 (12)
3:08 (16)
45:59 (12)
57 (13)
46:25 (12)
26 (22)
46:25  Henri Kalve
13   Samuel Heinonen
Vaajakosken Terä
5:04 (22)
9:59 (16)
4:55 (11)
12:29 (14)
2:30 (3)
16:11 (14)
3:42 (16)
20:38 (17)
4:27 (29)
21:31 (16)
53 (21)
24:44 (15)
3:13 (8)
31:47 (13)
7:03 (10)
33:20 (13)
1:33 (17)
36:52 (12)
3:32 (26)
38:25 (12)
1:33 (11)
39:38 (12)
1:13 (11)
41:27 (12)
1:49 (10)
45:20 (13)
3:53 (31)
46:22 (13)
1:02 (24)
46:50 (13)
28 (29)
46:50  Samuel Heinonen
14   Janne Nieminen
Paimion Rasti
4:22 (13)
9:28 (12)
5:06 (16)
12:09 (12)
2:41 (15)
16:09 (13)
4:00 (24)
19:19 (12)
3:10 (4)
20:10 (11)
51 (19)
23:28 (11)
3:18 (11)
30:30 (10)
7:02 (9)
31:53 (10)
1:23 (5)
37:46 (16)
5:53 (35)
39:54 (16)
2:08 (32)
41:05 (16)
1:11 (8)
43:06 (16)
2:01 (23)
45:50 (14)
2:44 (10)
46:45 (14)
55 (8)
47:06 (14)
21 (1)
47:06  Janne Nieminen
15   Kimmo Vilska
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:51 (21)
10:39 (21)
5:48 (28)
13:27 (20)
2:48 (19)
17:06 (18)
3:39 (12)
20:35 (16)
3:29 (14)
21:44 (17)
1:09 (35)
25:03 (16)
3:19 (12)
33:06 (19)
8:03 (20)
34:42 (18)
1:36 (18)
37:45 (15)
3:03 (15)
39:17 (15)
1:32 (10)
40:28 (14)
1:11 (8)
42:19 (14)
1:51 (16)
46:18 (15)
3:59 (32)
47:18 (15)
1:00 (18)
47:48 (15)
30 (36)
47:48  Kimmo Vilska
16   Victor Mansner
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:42 (16)
9:49 (15)
5:07 (17)
12:33 (15)
2:44 (17)
16:22 (15)
3:49 (18)
19:43 (14)
3:21 (12)
20:37 (14)
54 (23)
24:15 (14)
3:38 (17)
32:44 (17)
8:29 (27)
34:15 (16)
1:31 (14)
37:11 (14)
2:56 (11)
38:52 (14)
1:41 (24)
40:30 (15)
1:38 (33)
42:58 (15)
2:28 (34)
46:22 (16)
3:24 (21)
47:33 (16)
1:11 (35)
47:55 (16)
22 (2)
47:55  Victor Mansner
17   Andreas Hall
IF Femman
4:06 (7)
8:29 (4)
4:23 (2)
11:09 (3)
2:40 (13)
15:55 (10)
4:46 (33)
20:49 (18)
4:54 (34)
21:51 (18)
1:02 (30)
25:24 (18)
3:33 (15)
31:59 (14)
6:35 (2)
33:19 (12)
1:20 (3)
38:54 (19)
5:35 (33)
40:23 (18)
1:29 (5)
41:36 (17)
1:13 (11)
43:30 (17)
1:54 (18)
46:56 (17)
3:26 (24)
47:56 (17)
1:00 (18)
48:25 (17)
29 (32)
48:25  Andreas Hall
18   Ville Saikko
Lappeen Riento
5:31 (29)
10:45 (22)
5:14 (19)
13:34 (21)
2:49 (20)
17:13 (19)
3:39 (12)
21:43 (20)
4:30 (30)
22:34 (20)
51 (19)
26:49 (20)
4:15 (30)
33:53 (20)
7:04 (11)
35:22 (19)
1:29 (12)
38:25 (17)
3:03 (15)
39:58 (17)
1:33 (11)
41:41 (18)
1:43 (35)
43:37 (18)
1:56 (20)
47:08 (18)
3:31 (27)
48:15 (18)
1:07 (29)
48:38 (18)
23 (6)
48:38  Ville Saikko
19   Teppo Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:49 (20)
10:07 (17)
5:18 (21)
13:06 (17)
2:59 (25)
16:33 (16)
3:27 (6)
20:30 (15)
3:57 (22)
21:28 (15)
58 (24)
25:45 (19)
4:17 (31)
33:03 (18)
7:18 (16)
35:53 (20)
2:50 (32)
38:53 (18)
3:00 (12)
40:37 (19)
1:44 (25)
42:03 (19)
1:26 (26)
44:13 (20)
2:10 (27)
47:31 (19)
3:18 (19)
48:26 (19)
55 (8)
48:50 (19)
24 (11)
48:50  Teppo Pellinen
20   Jussi Taussi
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:44 (17)
10:12 (18)
5:28 (23)
13:20 (19)
3:08 (27)
17:44 (20)
4:24 (30)
23:02 (26)
5:18 (36)
23:47 (25)
45 (7)
27:46 (26)
3:59 (25)
35:52 (25)
8:06 (21)
37:31 (25)
1:39 (22)
40:32 (23)
3:01 (13)
42:08 (23)
1:36 (17)
43:27 (23)
1:19 (19)
45:13 (23)
1:46 (9)
47:41 (20)
2:28 (3)
48:44 (20)
1:03 (26)
49:08 (20)
24 (11)
49:08  Jussi Taussi
21   Niklas Saramäki
Lynx
9:13 (35)
14:25 (35)
5:12 (18)
17:05 (33)
2:40 (13)
20:29 (32)
3:24 (4)
24:06 (31)
3:37 (18)
24:48 (29)
42 (2)
27:44 (25)
2:56 (3)
35:10 (22)
7:26 (17)
36:48 (22)
1:38 (19)
39:56 (21)
3:08 (20)
41:42 (21)
1:46 (26)
42:49 (21)
1:07 (4)
44:30 (21)
1:41 (5)
47:55 (21)
3:25 (22)
48:50 (21)
55 (8)
49:12 (21)
22 (2)
49:12  Niklas Saramäki
22   Panu Teittinen
Kangasala SK
5:21 (25)
11:11 (24)
5:50 (29)
14:04 (24)
2:53 (21)
18:03 (22)
3:59 (22)
21:15 (19)
3:12 (6)
22:08 (19)
53 (21)
25:21 (17)
3:13 (8)
32:22 (16)
7:01 (8)
33:51 (15)
1:29 (12)
40:14 (22)
6:23 (36)
41:48 (22)
1:34 (15)
43:07 (22)
1:19 (19)
45:07 (22)
2:00 (22)
48:05 (22)
2:58 (13)
48:59 (22)
54 (6)
49:26 (22)
27 (27)
49:26  Panu Teittinen
23   Pekka Hyvönen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
8:07 (34)
13:06 (33)
4:59 (13)
15:42 (32)
2:36 (10)
19:31 (28)
3:49 (18)
22:53 (25)
3:22 (13)
23:42 (24)
49 (15)
26:57 (21)
3:15 (10)
35:03 (21)
8:06 (21)
36:35 (21)
1:32 (16)
39:41 (20)
3:06 (19)
41:10 (20)
1:29 (5)
42:23 (20)
1:13 (11)
44:12 (19)
1:49 (10)
48:21 (23)
4:09 (33)
49:21 (23)
1:00 (18)
49:44 (23)
23 (6)
49:44  Pekka Hyvönen
24   Ville Luoma
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:23 (32)
11:13 (26)
4:50 (8)
15:12 (27)
3:59 (32)
19:10 (27)
3:58 (21)
23:42 (28)
4:32 (31)
24:32 (27)
50 (16)
28:24 (28)
3:52 (23)
35:28 (23)
7:04 (11)
37:13 (23)
1:45 (26)
40:49 (25)
3:36 (28)
42:25 (24)
1:36 (17)
43:45 (24)
1:20 (23)
45:43 (24)
1:58 (21)
49:16 (24)
3:33 (28)
50:17 (24)
1:01 (21)
50:43 (24)
26 (22)
50:43  Ville Luoma
25   Jani Tamminen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:44 (17)
11:18 (28)
6:34 (34)
14:02 (22)
2:44 (17)
18:42 (24)
4:40 (32)
22:24 (23)
3:42 (19)
23:24 (23)
1:00 (27)
27:23 (22)
3:59 (25)
35:50 (24)
8:27 (26)
37:28 (24)
1:38 (19)
40:46 (24)
3:18 (24)
42:34 (25)
1:48 (27)
43:59 (25)
1:25 (24)
46:14 (26)
2:15 (30)
49:44 (25)
3:30 (26)
51:02 (25)
1:18 (36)
51:28 (25)
26 (22)
51:28  Jani Tamminen
26   Sami-Petteri Juopperi
Pellon Ponsi
5:10 (24)
10:27 (20)
5:17 (20)
13:03 (16)
2:36 (10)
20:41 (33)
7:38 (36)
23:57 (29)
3:16 (11)
24:42 (28)
45 (7)
28:45 (29)
4:03 (28)
37:00 (29)
8:15 (24)
38:38 (27)
1:38 (19)
41:33 (26)
2:55 (8)
43:12 (26)
1:39 (20)
44:21 (26)
1:09 (7)
46:11 (25)
1:50 (12)
50:20 (26)
4:09 (33)
51:16 (26)
56 (11)
51:39 (26)
23 (6)
51:39  Sami-Petteri Juopperi
27   Mika Jokiranta
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:14 (10)
10:15 (19)
6:01 (30)
13:16 (18)
3:01 (26)
17:55 (21)
4:39 (31)
22:05 (22)
4:10 (26)
22:55 (21)
50 (16)
27:23 (22)
4:28 (33)
36:51 (28)
9:28 (34)
40:08 (30)
3:17 (35)
43:09 (30)
3:01 (13)
44:48 (28)
1:39 (20)
46:07 (27)
1:19 (19)
48:01 (27)
1:54 (18)
51:09 (27)
3:08 (16)
52:14 (27)
1:05 (27)
52:37 (27)
23 (6)
52:37  Mika Jokiranta
28   Kare Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
5:45 (31)
11:18 (28)
5:33 (25)
14:34 (26)
3:16 (29)
18:45 (25)
4:11 (26)
22:49 (24)
4:04 (24)
23:55 (26)
1:06 (34)
27:34 (24)
3:39 (18)
35:56 (26)
8:22 (25)
37:56 (26)
2:00 (29)
42:19 (27)
4:23 (31)
44:55 (29)
2:36 (35)
46:31 (29)
1:36 (32)
48:40 (29)
2:09 (26)
51:40 (28)
3:00 (14)
52:39 (28)
59 (17)
53:01 (28)
22 (2)
53:01  Kare Kaskinen
29   Heikki Manninen
Anttolan Urheilijat
5:38 (30)
11:17 (27)
5:39 (26)
14:15 (25)
2:58 (24)
18:14 (23)
3:59 (22)
21:57 (21)
3:43 (20)
22:57 (22)
1:00 (27)
27:59 (27)
5:02 (34)
36:44 (27)
8:45 (30)
39:36 (28)
2:52 (33)
42:57 (28)
3:21 (25)
44:46 (27)
1:49 (28)
46:19 (28)
1:33 (30)
48:25 (28)
2:06 (25)
52:51 (29)
4:26 (35)
53:59 (29)
1:08 (30)
54:24 (29)
25 (17)
54:24  Heikki Manninen
30   Jens Jern
IF Femman
5:21 (25)
11:23 (30)
6:02 (31)
17:09 (34)
5:46 (36)
20:48 (34)
3:39 (12)
24:22 (32)
3:34 (15)
25:20 (31)
58 (24)
29:13 (31)
3:53 (24)
38:15 (31)
9:02 (32)
39:55 (29)
1:40 (24)
43:07 (29)
3:12 (22)
45:11 (30)
2:04 (31)
46:45 (30)
1:34 (31)
49:12 (30)
2:27 (33)
53:01 (30)
3:49 (29)
54:11 (30)
1:10 (33)
54:40 (30)
29 (32)
54:40  Jens Jern
31   Markku Elo
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:51 (36)
15:50 (36)
4:59 (13)
19:20 (36)
3:30 (31)
24:09 (36)
4:49 (35)
29:01 (36)
4:52 (33)
29:43 (36)
42 (2)
33:43 (36)
4:00 (27)
41:57 (35)
8:14 (23)
43:41 (35)
1:44 (25)
46:36 (35)
2:55 (8)
48:07 (33)
1:31 (8)
49:32 (33)
1:25 (24)
51:16 (32)
1:44 (7)
53:46 (31)
2:30 (4)
54:47 (31)
1:01 (21)
55:11 (31)
24 (11)
55:11  Markku Elo
32   Matti Maajärvi
Lappeen Riento
4:44 (17)
11:11 (24)
6:27 (33)
15:27 (29)
4:16 (34)
20:15 (31)
4:48 (34)
25:01 (34)
4:46 (32)
26:03 (33)
1:02 (30)
29:45 (32)
3:42 (20)
39:05 (32)
9:20 (33)
41:12 (31)
2:07 (30)
44:44 (31)
3:32 (26)
46:59 (31)
2:15 (34)
48:25 (31)
1:26 (26)
50:35 (31)
2:10 (27)
53:56 (32)
3:21 (20)
55:06 (32)
1:10 (33)
55:35 (32)
29 (32)
55:35  Matti Maajärvi
33   Tapio Keskitalo
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:26 (28)
12:16 (31)
6:50 (35)
15:32 (31)
3:16 (29)
19:55 (30)
4:23 (29)
24:04 (30)
4:09 (25)
25:09 (30)
1:05 (32)
30:58 (33)
5:49 (36)
40:36 (34)
9:38 (35)
42:15 (34)
1:39 (22)
46:03 (33)
3:48 (29)
48:01 (32)
1:58 (30)
49:30 (32)
1:29 (28)
51:49 (33)
2:19 (32)
55:14 (33)
3:25 (22)
56:22 (33)
1:08 (30)
56:48 (33)
26 (22)
56:48  Tapio Keskitalo
34   Veli-Pekka Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
6:30 (33)
12:33 (32)
6:03 (32)
15:30 (30)
2:57 (23)
19:47 (29)
4:17 (27)
24:57 (33)
5:10 (35)
25:41 (32)
44 (6)
29:08 (30)
3:27 (14)
38:02 (30)
8:54 (31)
41:40 (33)
3:38 (36)
44:53 (32)
3:13 (23)
48:35 (34)
3:42 (36)
49:54 (34)
1:19 (19)
52:29 (34)
2:35 (35)
55:19 (34)
2:50 (11)
56:27 (34)
1:08 (30)
56:52 (34)
25 (17)
56:52  Veli-Pekka Kuutti
35   Juho Kattelus
Auran Vannas
5:09 (23)
14:17 (34)
9:08 (36)
17:30 (35)
3:13 (28)
21:52 (35)
4:22 (28)
26:05 (35)
4:13 (27)
27:10 (35)
1:05 (32)
32:52 (35)
5:42 (35)
42:30 (36)
9:38 (35)
44:17 (36)
1:47 (28)
48:05 (36)
3:48 (29)
50:02 (36)
1:57 (29)
51:32 (35)
1:30 (29)
53:50 (35)
2:18 (31)
57:17 (35)
3:27 (25)
58:23 (35)
1:06 (28)
58:52 (35)
29 (32)
58:52  Juho Kattelus
36   Heikki Väänänen
Pihkaniskat
5:21 (25)
11:05 (23)
5:44 (27)
15:12 (27)
4:07 (33)
19:09 (26)
3:57 (20)
23:07 (27)
3:58 (23)
27:07 (34)
4:00 (36)
31:32 (34)
4:25 (32)
40:05 (33)
8:33 (28)
41:36 (32)
1:31 (14)
46:34 (34)
4:58 (32)
48:44 (35)
2:10 (33)
53:11 (36)
4:27 (36)
55:23 (36)
2:12 (29)
59:14 (36)
3:51 (30)
1:00:16 (36)
1:02 (24)
1:00:42 (36)
26 (22)
1:00:42  Heikki Väänänen
   Eero Kahila
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:44
12:14
6:30
16:21
4:07
21:28
5:07
30:45
9:17
31:35
50
35:38
4:03
45:43
10:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:09:57
-
DNF  Eero Kahila
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English