SM-yö Alastarolla

H21B1

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Finish Result  
1   Jarno Parkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:54 (4)
16:56 (6)
9:02 (20)
18:53 (3)
1:57 (5)
26:02 (3)
7:09 (9)
29:34 (3)
3:32 (15)
34:02 (2)
4:28 (1)
41:02 (3)
7:00 (7)
44:29 (2)
3:27 (4)
46:38 (2)
2:09 (2)
51:41 (3)
5:03 (16)
55:06 (2)
3:25 (1)
59:21 (2)
4:15 (2)
1:02:39 (2)
3:18 (5)
1:08:21 (1)
5:42 (5)
1:09:36 (1)
1:15 (2)
1:10:03 (1)
27 (12)
1:10:03  Jarno Parkkinen
2   Tapani Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:31 (2)
14:58 (1)
7:27 (1)
18:19 (2)
3:21 (16)
25:16 (1)
6:57 (7)
28:22 (1)
3:06 (4)
34:13 (3)
5:51 (14)
40:47 (2)
6:34 (1)
44:39 (3)
3:52 (11)
46:46 (3)
2:07 (1)
51:13 (2)
4:27 (3)
55:11 (3)
3:58 (11)
1:00:40 (3)
5:29 (22)
1:03:29 (3)
2:49 (1)
1:08:50 (2)
5:21 (1)
1:10:15 (2)
1:25 (10)
1:10:42 (2)
27 (12)
1:10:42  Tapani Mäkinen
3   Juho Kinni
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:05 (5)
16:21 (4)
8:16 (7)
19:11 (4)
2:50 (9)
25:36 (2)
6:25 (1)
28:32 (2)
2:56 (1)
33:30 (1)
4:58 (4)
40:13 (1)
6:43 (4)
43:28 (1)
3:15 (1)
45:39 (1)
2:11 (3)
50:30 (1)
4:51 (9)
54:20 (1)
3:50 (7)
58:57 (1)
4:37 (7)
1:01:52 (1)
2:55 (3)
1:09:30 (3)
7:38 (21)
1:10:55 (3)
1:25 (10)
1:11:24 (3)
29 (18)
1:11:24  Juho Kinni
4   Niklas Saramäki
Lynx
9:57 (18)
18:05 (14)
8:08 (4)
19:53 (6)
1:48 (2)
26:22 (4)
6:29 (2)
30:24 (5)
4:02 (21)
35:05 (4)
4:41 (2)
41:40 (4)
6:35 (2)
45:09 (4)
3:29 (5)
48:39 (4)
3:30 (27)
52:57 (4)
4:18 (1)
56:34 (4)
3:37 (2)
1:01:03 (4)
4:29 (4)
1:05:28 (4)
4:25 (25)
1:10:59 (4)
5:31 (2)
1:12:22 (4)
1:23 (8)
1:12:45 (4)
23 (2)
1:12:45  Niklas Saramäki
5   Andreas Hall
IF Femman
9:17 (14)
17:49 (11)
8:32 (11)
20:56 (12)
3:07 (14)
28:50 (14)
7:54 (17)
31:49 (11)
2:59 (2)
37:24 (9)
5:35 (10)
44:13 (6)
6:49 (5)
47:46 (6)
3:33 (7)
50:05 (6)
2:19 (7)
55:11 (6)
5:06 (18)
59:00 (6)
3:49 (4)
1:03:10 (6)
4:10 (1)
1:06:04 (5)
2:54 (2)
1:11:36 (5)
5:32 (3)
1:12:50 (5)
1:14 (1)
1:13:14 (5)
24 (3)
1:13:14  Andreas Hall
6   Tomi Mattila
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:01 (19)
19:00 (23)
8:59 (17)
21:13 (15)
2:13 (6)
28:02 (9)
6:49 (3)
31:34 (9)
3:32 (15)
36:21 (5)
4:47 (3)
42:57 (5)
6:36 (3)
46:18 (5)
3:21 (2)
48:49 (5)
2:31 (19)
54:12 (5)
5:23 (21)
58:17 (5)
4:05 (13)
1:02:52 (5)
4:35 (6)
1:06:11 (6)
3:19 (6)
1:12:17 (6)
6:06 (7)
1:13:36 (6)
1:19 (4)
1:14:03 (6)
27 (12)
1:14:03  Tomi Mattila
7   Jarkko Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:19 (22)
18:53 (20)
8:34 (13)
20:29 (8)
1:36 (1)
28:23 (10)
7:54 (17)
31:22 (8)
2:59 (2)
36:32 (6)
5:10 (6)
44:40 (7)
8:08 (21)
48:06 (7)
3:26 (3)
50:31 (7)
2:25 (12)
55:31 (7)
5:00 (13)
59:28 (7)
3:57 (10)
1:04:24 (7)
4:56 (12)
1:08:39 (7)
4:15 (24)
1:15:18 (7)
6:39 (14)
1:16:43 (7)
1:25 (10)
1:17:07 (7)
24 (3)
1:17:07  Jarkko Laine
8   Ville Luoma
Hiidenkiertäjät
8:28 (10)
16:38 (5)
8:10 (5)
20:14 (7)
3:36 (18)
27:44 (7)
7:30 (12)
32:19 (13)
4:35 (26)
37:21 (8)
5:02 (5)
44:48 (8)
7:27 (10)
48:45 (8)
3:57 (14)
51:29 (8)
2:44 (22)
56:36 (9)
5:07 (19)
1:00:31 (8)
3:55 (9)
1:05:36 (8)
5:05 (14)
1:09:32 (8)
3:56 (21)
1:15:46 (8)
6:14 (9)
1:17:12 (8)
1:26 (13)
1:17:43 (8)
31 (26)
1:17:43  Ville Luoma
9   Pekka Hyvönen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
8:23 (7)
18:02 (13)
9:39 (25)
21:06 (13)
3:04 (13)
29:38 (16)
8:32 (24)
33:01 (16)
3:23 (12)
38:24 (14)
5:23 (8)
45:41 (12)
7:17 (9)
49:18 (10)
3:37 (9)
51:38 (10)
2:20 (9)
56:04 (8)
4:26 (2)
1:00:56 (9)
4:52 (22)
1:06:17 (10)
5:21 (20)
1:10:03 (10)
3:46 (15)
1:17:23 (9)
7:20 (19)
1:18:55 (9)
1:32 (17)
1:19:26 (9)
31 (26)
1:19:26  Pekka Hyvönen
10   Kare Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
8:16 (6)
17:58 (12)
9:42 (26)
21:50 (18)
3:52 (20)
28:40 (13)
6:50 (4)
32:11 (12)
3:31 (14)
37:35 (10)
5:24 (9)
47:15 (14)
9:40 (27)
51:23 (14)
4:08 (19)
53:52 (14)
2:29 (16)
1:00:10 (15)
6:18 (28)
1:04:04 (15)
3:54 (8)
1:08:23 (15)
4:19 (3)
1:11:49 (14)
3:26 (9)
1:17:53 (10)
6:04 (6)
1:19:15 (10)
1:22 (7)
1:19:37 (10)
22 (1)
1:19:37  Kare Kaskinen
11   Jani Tamminen
Turun Suunnistajat
8:26 (8)
17:27 (8)
9:01 (18)
20:55 (11)
3:28 (17)
28:34 (12)
7:39 (15)
31:44 (10)
3:10 (5)
37:44 (12)
6:00 (16)
45:29 (11)
7:45 (13)
49:11 (9)
3:42 (10)
51:37 (9)
2:26 (13)
56:52 (11)
5:15 (20)
1:01:17 (11)
4:25 (17)
1:06:34 (12)
5:17 (18)
1:10:24 (11)
3:50 (18)
1:17:53 (10)
7:29 (20)
1:19:32 (11)
1:39 (23)
1:20:03 (11)
31 (26)
1:20:03  Jani Tamminen
12   Kalle Rantala
Kalevan Rasti
9:00 (13)
17:29 (9)
8:29 (10)
19:19 (5)
1:50 (4)
26:22 (4)
7:03 (8)
29:36 (4)
3:14 (9)
38:07 (13)
8:31 (27)
45:06 (10)
6:59 (6)
49:19 (11)
4:13 (21)
51:49 (11)
2:30 (17)
56:39 (10)
4:50 (8)
1:01:18 (12)
4:39 (20)
1:05:55 (9)
4:37 (7)
1:09:34 (9)
3:39 (12)
1:18:03 (12)
8:29 (24)
1:19:42 (12)
1:39 (23)
1:20:12 (12)
30 (20)
1:20:12  Kalle Rantala
13   Mika Jokiranta
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:54 (12)
17:46 (10)
8:52 (16)
20:39 (10)
2:53 (11)
28:33 (11)
7:54 (17)
32:19 (13)
3:46 (18)
40:21 (16)
8:02 (25)
47:35 (16)
7:14 (8)
51:49 (15)
4:14 (22)
54:01 (15)
2:12 (5)
59:00 (14)
4:59 (12)
1:02:44 (14)
3:44 (3)
1:07:48 (14)
5:04 (13)
1:11:50 (15)
4:02 (22)
1:18:48 (14)
6:58 (18)
1:20:08 (13)
1:20 (5)
1:20:33 (13)
25 (7)
1:20:33  Mika Jokiranta
14   Timo Mikkola
Hiisirasti
7:30 (1)
16:09 (3)
8:39 (14)
17:57 (1)
1:48 (2)
27:14 (6)
9:17 (26)
30:39 (6)
3:25 (13)
37:37 (11)
6:58 (20)
46:41 (13)
9:04 (25)
50:16 (13)
3:35 (8)
52:27 (13)
2:11 (3)
57:31 (13)
5:04 (17)
1:01:39 (13)
4:08 (14)
1:06:19 (11)
4:40 (9)
1:11:46 (13)
5:27 (29)
1:18:38 (13)
6:52 (16)
1:20:24 (14)
1:46 (27)
1:20:53 (14)
29 (18)
1:20:53  Timo Mikkola
15   Panu Teittinen
Kangasala SK
8:26 (8)
16:58 (7)
8:32 (11)
20:37 (9)
3:39 (19)
27:54 (8)
7:17 (10)
31:09 (7)
3:15 (10)
36:56 (7)
5:47 (12)
44:57 (9)
8:01 (19)
49:25 (12)
4:28 (25)
51:55 (12)
2:30 (17)
56:57 (12)
5:02 (15)
1:00:56 (9)
3:59 (12)
1:07:07 (13)
6:11 (29)
1:10:44 (12)
3:37 (11)
1:19:37 (15)
8:53 (26)
1:21:14 (15)
1:37 (22)
1:21:49 (15)
35 (29)
1:21:49  Panu Teittinen
16   Pauli Nieminen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:40 (27)
20:20 (25)
8:40 (15)
23:27 (20)
3:07 (14)
30:19 (18)
6:52 (5)
35:10 (21)
4:51 (28)
43:43 (23)
8:33 (28)
51:27 (20)
7:44 (11)
55:21 (20)
3:54 (12)
58:05 (19)
2:44 (22)
1:02:47 (18)
4:42 (7)
1:07:08 (17)
4:21 (16)
1:12:28 (17)
5:20 (19)
1:16:19 (16)
3:51 (19)
1:22:39 (16)
6:20 (10)
1:24:03 (16)
1:24 (9)
1:24:28 (16)
25 (7)
1:24:28  Pauli Nieminen
17   Antti Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
7:35 (3)
15:50 (2)
8:15 (6)
21:47 (16)
5:57 (27)
36:39 (25)
14:52 (29)
40:41 (25)
4:02 (21)
46:40 (25)
5:59 (15)
54:28 (24)
7:48 (16)
58:37 (24)
4:09 (20)
1:00:56 (22)
2:19 (7)
1:05:32 (22)
4:36 (4)
1:09:21 (20)
3:49 (4)
1:14:05 (20)
4:44 (11)
1:17:30 (19)
3:25 (7)
1:23:02 (17)
5:32 (3)
1:24:23 (17)
1:21 (6)
1:24:47 (17)
24 (3)
1:24:47  Antti Honkimaa
18   Tero Myllymäki
Vetelin Urheilijat
10:15 (21)
18:18 (16)
8:03 (3)
21:09 (14)
2:51 (10)
29:08 (15)
7:59 (20)
32:21 (15)
3:13 (8)
43:21 (22)
11:00 (30)
51:31 (21)
8:10 (22)
56:21 (21)
4:50 (26)
58:49 (21)
2:28 (15)
1:03:28 (19)
4:39 (5)
1:08:22 (19)
4:54 (23)
1:14:00 (19)
5:38 (26)
1:17:45 (20)
3:45 (14)
1:24:25 (18)
6:40 (15)
1:25:58 (18)
1:33 (19)
1:26:28 (18)
30 (20)
1:26:28  Tero Myllymäki
19   Ilari Nummi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:46 (25)
18:37 (17)
7:51 (2)
23:29 (21)
4:52 (23)
30:49 (19)
7:20 (11)
34:26 (18)
3:37 (17)
41:48 (18)
7:22 (22)
50:05 (18)
8:17 (24)
54:23 (19)
4:18 (24)
56:49 (18)
2:26 (13)
1:05:26 (21)
8:37 (29)
1:10:09 (21)
4:43 (21)
1:15:22 (21)
5:13 (16)
1:19:11 (21)
3:49 (17)
1:25:38 (19)
6:27 (12)
1:26:54 (19)
1:16 (3)
1:27:31 (19)
37 (30)
1:27:31  Ilari Nummi
20   Markku Elo
Angelniemen Ankkuri
8:39 (11)
18:43 (18)
10:04 (28)
23:41 (23)
4:58 (24)
31:13 (21)
7:32 (13)
34:25 (17)
3:12 (7)
39:38 (15)
5:13 (7)
47:22 (15)
7:44 (11)
53:52 (17)
6:30 (28)
58:14 (20)
4:22 (29)
1:03:48 (20)
5:34 (23)
1:10:58 (22)
7:10 (29)
1:16:13 (22)
5:15 (17)
1:20:01 (22)
3:48 (16)
1:26:54 (20)
6:53 (17)
1:28:29 (20)
1:35 (20)
1:28:59 (20)
30 (20)
1:28:59  Markku Elo
21   Heikki Väänänen
Pihkaniskat
10:27 (24)
18:54 (21)
8:27 (9)
24:40 (24)
5:46 (26)
39:42 (28)
15:02 (30)
43:39 (27)
3:57 (20)
49:44 (27)
6:05 (18)
57:31 (27)
7:47 (14)
1:01:46 (27)
4:15 (23)
1:04:02 (26)
2:16 (6)
1:08:41 (26)
4:39 (5)
1:12:30 (25)
3:49 (4)
1:17:10 (24)
4:40 (9)
1:20:35 (23)
3:25 (7)
1:27:02 (21)
6:27 (12)
1:28:54 (21)
1:52 (29)
1:29:20 (21)
26 (11)
1:29:20  Heikki Väänänen
22   Antti Nousiainen
Lappeen Riento
9:52 (16)
18:55 (22)
9:03 (21)
21:49 (17)
2:54 (12)
31:03 (20)
9:14 (25)
35:11 (22)
4:08 (23)
42:06 (19)
6:55 (19)
50:19 (19)
8:13 (23)
54:13 (18)
3:54 (12)
56:33 (17)
2:20 (9)
1:01:33 (17)
5:00 (13)
1:06:11 (16)
4:38 (19)
1:11:47 (16)
5:36 (25)
1:17:08 (18)
5:21 (28)
1:27:33 (23)
10:25 (29)
1:29:00 (22)
1:27 (14)
1:29:25 (22)
25 (7)
1:29:25  Antti Nousiainen
23   Jens Jern
IF Femman
10:11 (20)
19:44 (24)
9:33 (24)
22:09 (19)
2:25 (7)
30:10 (17)
8:01 (21)
35:02 (19)
4:52 (29)
40:52 (17)
5:50 (13)
48:39 (17)
7:47 (14)
52:08 (16)
3:29 (5)
54:32 (16)
2:24 (11)
1:00:13 (16)
5:41 (26)
1:07:32 (18)
7:19 (30)
1:13:05 (18)
5:33 (24)
1:16:48 (17)
3:43 (13)
1:27:14 (22)
10:26 (30)
1:29:02 (23)
1:48 (28)
1:29:29 (23)
27 (12)
1:29:29  Jens Jern
24   Olli Suonpää
MS Parma
9:55 (17)
18:16 (15)
8:21 (8)
23:39 (22)
5:23 (25)
31:17 (22)
7:38 (14)
35:04 (20)
3:47 (19)
42:46 (20)
7:42 (24)
55:07 (25)
12:21 (30)
59:09 (25)
4:02 (17)
1:01:55 (24)
2:46 (24)
1:06:47 (23)
4:52 (10)
1:11:19 (23)
4:32 (18)
1:16:49 (23)
5:30 (23)
1:20:44 (24)
3:55 (20)
1:29:30 (24)
8:46 (25)
1:30:57 (24)
1:27 (14)
1:31:21 (24)
24 (3)
1:31:21  Olli Suonpää
25   Tapio Keskitalo
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
13:34 (29)
23:29 (28)
9:55 (27)
26:12 (26)
2:43 (8)
34:23 (24)
8:11 (23)
37:34 (24)
3:11 (6)
46:21 (24)
8:47 (29)
54:23 (23)
8:02 (20)
58:23 (22)
4:00 (16)
1:01:10 (23)
2:47 (25)
1:06:48 (24)
5:38 (24)
1:12:19 (24)
5:31 (25)
1:17:43 (25)
5:24 (21)
1:22:16 (25)
4:33 (27)
1:30:22 (25)
8:06 (22)
1:31:54 (25)
1:32 (17)
1:32:24 (25)
30 (20)
1:32:24  Tapio Keskitalo
26   Miikka Huovila
Hiidenkiertäjät
9:24 (15)
18:50 (19)
9:26 (22)
30:17 (28)
11:27 (30)
38:18 (26)
8:01 (21)
42:51 (26)
4:33 (25)
50:22 (28)
7:31 (23)
59:45 (29)
9:23 (26)
1:03:42 (28)
3:57 (14)
1:06:17 (28)
2:35 (21)
1:11:44 (28)
5:27 (22)
1:15:58 (27)
4:14 (15)
1:21:04 (27)
5:06 (15)
1:25:11 (27)
4:07 (23)
1:31:32 (26)
6:21 (11)
1:33:16 (26)
1:44 (26)
1:33:43 (26)
27 (12)
1:33:43  Miikka Huovila
27   Matias Sankari
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
11:59 (28)
21:30 (26)
9:31 (23)
25:23 (25)
3:53 (21)
33:04 (23)
7:41 (16)
37:12 (23)
4:08 (23)
43:12 (21)
6:00 (16)
53:28 (22)
10:16 (28)
58:32 (23)
5:04 (27)
1:03:30 (25)
4:58 (30)
1:08:27 (25)
4:57 (11)
1:14:14 (26)
5:47 (27)
1:20:11 (26)
5:57 (28)
1:24:43 (26)
4:32 (26)
1:33:05 (27)
8:22 (23)
1:34:41 (27)
1:36 (21)
1:35:11 (27)
30 (20)
1:35:11  Matias Sankari
28   Victor Mansner
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
18:01 (30)
27:02 (30)
9:01 (18)
34:20 (30)
7:18 (29)
41:14 (29)
6:54 (6)
44:31 (29)
3:17 (11)
51:33 (29)
7:02 (21)
59:22 (28)
7:49 (17)
1:06:14 (29)
6:52 (29)
1:08:47 (29)
2:33 (20)
1:14:38 (29)
5:51 (27)
1:19:32 (29)
4:54 (23)
1:24:06 (29)
4:34 (5)
1:27:19 (29)
3:13 (4)
1:33:29 (28)
6:10 (8)
1:35:00 (28)
1:31 (16)
1:35:28 (28)
28 (17)
1:35:28  Victor Mansner
29   Veli-Pekka Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
10:25 (23)
23:05 (27)
12:40 (29)
29:37 (27)
6:32 (28)
39:03 (27)
9:26 (27)
43:41 (28)
4:38 (27)
49:24 (26)
5:43 (11)
57:22 (26)
7:58 (18)
1:01:25 (26)
4:03 (18)
1:04:39 (27)
3:14 (26)
1:10:18 (27)
5:39 (25)
1:16:44 (28)
6:26 (28)
1:22:36 (28)
5:52 (27)
1:26:05 (28)
3:29 (10)
1:35:53 (29)
9:48 (28)
1:37:35 (29)
1:42 (25)
1:38:00 (29)
25 (7)
1:38:00  Veli-Pekka Kuutti
30   Antti Virtanen
Kosken Kaiku
11:21 (26)
25:58 (29)
14:37 (30)
30:26 (29)
4:28 (22)
43:52 (30)
13:26 (28)
50:21 (30)
6:29 (30)
58:37 (30)
8:16 (26)
1:10:46 (30)
12:09 (29)
1:18:12 (30)
7:26 (30)
1:21:56 (30)
3:44 (28)
1:30:49 (30)
8:53 (30)
1:36:27 (30)
5:38 (26)
1:44:25 (30)
7:58 (30)
1:50:38 (30)
6:13 (30)
2:00:04 (30)
9:26 (27)
2:01:58 (30)
1:54 (30)
2:02:28 (30)
30 (20)
2:02:28  Antti Virtanen
   Pekka Putaja
Suunta-Sepot
9:39
21:18
11:39
24:33
3:15
35:22
10:49
39:19
3:57
48:49
9:30
57:01
8:12
1:02:15
5:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:26:22
-
DNF  Pekka Putaja
   Markus Vainiomäki
Suunta-Sepot
10:59
20:08
9:09
31:01
10:53
38:40
7:39
42:55
4:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:50
-
-
-
-
-
1:05:19
-
1:11:44
6:25
1:13:22
1:38
1:13:58
36
DNF  Markus Vainiomäki
   Juho Kattelus
Auran Vannas
10:42
21:35
10:53
28:10
6:35
38:34
10:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:15:17
-
1:16:11
54
DNF  Juho Kattelus
   Ville Saikko
Lappeen Riento
11:01
19:46
8:45
25:15
5:29
33:51
8:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40:47
-
46:15
5:28
50:13
3:58
57:16
7:03
-
-
59:40
-
DNF  Ville Saikko
   Aleksi Mattila
Lynx
8:39
18:28
9:49
20:21
1:53
29:44
9:23
33:05
3:21
39:58
6:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:08:25
-
DNF  Aleksi Mattila
   Eero-Matti Vainio
MS Parma
9:58
21:11
11:13
23:20
2:09
31:41
8:21
35:24
3:43
43:43
8:19
52:27
8:44
56:30
4:03
59:33
3:03
1:05:43
6:10
1:10:12
4:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:25:51
-
1:26:19
28
DNF  Eero-Matti Vainio
   Mikko Kankare
Someron Esa
13:02
25:00
11:58
28:05
3:05
43:52
15:47
48:27
4:35
54:58
6:31
1:06:08
11:10
1:12:00
5:52
1:15:19
3:19
1:22:01
6:42
1:35:35
13:34
1:42:18
6:43
1:47:03
4:45
-
-
1:59:16
-
2:00:09
53
DNF  Mikko Kankare
   Aaro Nurmiainen
Lappeen Riento
11:22
21:05
9:43
26:59
5:54
37:38
10:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44:33
-
-
-
-
-
57:19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Aaro Nurmiainen
   André Bruguière
Rasti-Nokia
-
-
-
24:36
-
-
-
35:29
-
41:55
6:26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:47:18
-
1:49:19
2:01
1:49:56
37
DQ  André Bruguière
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English