SM-yö Alastarolla

H17

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Topias Ahola
Navi
7:06 (1)
8:38 (1)
1:32 (2)
13:13 (1)
4:35 (1)
17:31 (1)
4:18 (1)
20:11 (1)
2:40 (20)
25:59 (1)
5:48 (22)
29:41 (2)
3:42 (10)
32:44 (1)
3:03 (1)
41:31 (1)
8:47 (1)
44:56 (1)
3:25 (1)
46:30 (1)
1:34 (1)
47:27 (1)
57 (4)
47:51 (1)
24 (9)
47:51  Topias Ahola
2   Anton Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:13 (2)
10:09 (2)
1:56 (5)
14:59 (2)
4:50 (2)
20:27 (2)
5:28 (7)
22:08 (2)
1:41 (1)
26:04 (2)
3:56 (1)
29:39 (1)
3:35 (7)
33:09 (2)
3:30 (2)
43:32 (2)
10:23 (6)
47:05 (2)
3:33 (2)
48:54 (2)
1:49 (2)
49:54 (2)
1:00 (11)
50:18 (2)
24 (9)
50:18  Anton Kuukka
3   Jonas Jern
IF Femman
8:39 (6)
10:38 (5)
1:59 (9)
16:55 (5)
6:17 (10)
22:06 (3)
5:11 (4)
23:51 (3)
1:45 (3)
27:56 (3)
4:05 (2)
31:18 (3)
3:22 (2)
36:33 (3)
5:15 (24)
45:45 (3)
9:12 (2)
49:22 (3)
3:37 (3)
51:17 (3)
1:55 (4)
52:07 (3)
50 (2)
52:27 (3)
20 (1)
52:27  Jonas Jern
4   Samuli Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
9:09 (8)
11:44 (8)
2:35 (21)
16:48 (4)
5:04 (3)
23:09 (7)
6:21 (17)
24:53 (5)
1:44 (2)
30:58 (6)
6:05 (23)
34:24 (6)
3:26 (3)
38:19 (4)
3:55 (5)
49:09 (4)
10:50 (8)
52:57 (4)
3:48 (5)
54:52 (4)
1:55 (4)
55:51 (4)
59 (9)
56:16 (4)
25 (16)
56:16  Samuli Schroderus
5   Sampo Hyppölä
Sotkamon Jymy
12:06 (21)
13:59 (16)
1:53 (3)
20:51 (12)
6:52 (16)
26:40 (11)
5:49 (8)
29:01 (9)
2:21 (13)
33:59 (8)
4:58 (14)
37:39 (8)
3:40 (9)
41:37 (8)
3:58 (7)
51:38 (6)
10:01 (5)
55:20 (5)
3:42 (4)
58:02 (5)
2:42 (21)
59:01 (5)
59 (9)
59:27 (5)
26 (19)
59:27  Sampo Hyppölä
6   Aaro Ruohola
MS Parma
8:32 (4)
10:29 (4)
1:57 (6)
16:37 (3)
6:08 (8)
22:40 (5)
6:03 (14)
25:41 (7)
3:01 (22)
34:57 (12)
9:16 (31)
38:25 (10)
3:28 (4)
42:19 (9)
3:54 (4)
52:07 (8)
9:48 (3)
56:16 (7)
4:09 (9)
58:26 (6)
2:10 (11)
59:30 (6)
1:04 (13)
59:56 (6)
26 (19)
59:56  Aaro Ruohola
7   Linus Lehto
Karjaan Ura
9:18 (9)
11:12 (7)
1:54 (4)
16:59 (6)
5:47 (5)
22:20 (4)
5:21 (6)
24:29 (4)
2:09 (10)
28:55 (4)
4:26 (7)
33:06 (4)
4:11 (22)
38:46 (6)
5:40 (26)
50:42 (5)
11:56 (13)
57:02 (8)
6:20 (29)
59:04 (7)
2:02 (7)
1:00:09 (7)
1:05 (17)
1:00:33 (7)
24 (9)
1:00:33  Linus Lehto
8   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
9:49 (12)
11:53 (9)
2:04 (12)
17:55 (8)
6:02 (7)
24:08 (8)
6:13 (15)
26:47 (8)
2:39 (19)
31:35 (7)
4:48 (12)
36:22 (7)
4:47 (26)
40:46 (7)
4:24 (14)
52:11 (9)
11:25 (10)
57:09 (9)
4:58 (18)
59:30 (8)
2:21 (14)
1:00:34 (8)
1:04 (13)
1:01:00 (8)
26 (19)
1:01:00  Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
9   Justus Laitinen
Koovee
13:25 (26)
19:17 (29)
5:52 (30)
24:51 (22)
5:34 (4)
29:37 (17)
4:46 (2)
31:24 (15)
1:47 (4)
35:45 (14)
4:21 (4)
38:54 (12)
3:09 (1)
43:39 (12)
4:45 (18)
53:38 (10)
9:59 (4)
58:03 (10)
4:25 (12)
59:52 (9)
1:49 (2)
1:00:41 (9)
49 (1)
1:01:05 (9)
24 (9)
1:01:05  Justus Laitinen
10   Petrus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
8:36 (5)
10:41 (6)
2:05 (13)
17:19 (7)
6:38 (13)
23:08 (6)
5:49 (8)
25:04 (6)
1:56 (7)
29:59 (5)
4:55 (13)
33:55 (5)
3:56 (16)
38:41 (5)
4:46 (19)
51:43 (7)
13:02 (18)
56:11 (6)
4:28 (13)
1:00:11 (10)
4:00 (31)
1:01:09 (10)
58 (8)
1:01:33 (10)
24 (9)
1:01:33  Petrus Hanhijärvi
11   Mikko Lindberg
Someron Esa
13:10 (24)
14:41 (20)
1:31 (1)
20:37 (11)
5:56 (6)
26:56 (12)
6:19 (16)
29:23 (10)
2:27 (15)
34:10 (9)
4:47 (11)
37:56 (9)
3:46 (12)
42:30 (10)
4:34 (16)
54:31 (11)
12:01 (14)
59:12 (11)
4:41 (15)
1:01:17 (11)
2:05 (9)
1:02:26 (11)
1:09 (22)
1:02:50 (11)
24 (9)
1:02:50  Mikko Lindberg
12   Atso Salopelto
SK Vuoksi
9:27 (10)
15:37 (23)
6:10 (31)
22:07 (17)
6:30 (12)
27:15 (14)
5:08 (3)
29:24 (11)
2:09 (10)
34:47 (10)
5:23 (16)
38:47 (11)
4:00 (19)
42:30 (10)
3:43 (3)
55:09 (12)
12:39 (17)
1:00:52 (12)
5:43 (25)
1:04:06 (12)
3:14 (30)
1:05:03 (12)
57 (4)
1:05:31 (12)
28 (22)
1:05:31  Atso Salopelto
13   Dennis Rehn
OK Raseborg
12:51 (23)
14:50 (21)
1:59 (9)
21:51 (16)
7:01 (18)
27:49 (15)
5:58 (12)
29:56 (13)
2:07 (9)
36:11 (16)
6:15 (24)
41:09 (17)
4:58 (27)
45:22 (16)
4:13 (10)
57:15 (14)
11:53 (12)
1:01:57 (13)
4:42 (16)
1:04:34 (13)
2:37 (20)
1:05:40 (13)
1:06 (20)
1:06:05 (13)
25 (16)
1:06:05  Dennis Rehn
14   Casper Linnaila
OK Orient
8:14 (3)
10:11 (3)
1:57 (6)
23:59 (20)
13:48 (31)
29:52 (18)
5:53 (10)
31:43 (16)
1:51 (6)
36:05 (15)
4:22 (6)
39:40 (14)
3:35 (7)
44:40 (13)
5:00 (22)
58:31 (15)
13:51 (21)
1:03:07 (14)
4:36 (14)
1:05:12 (14)
2:05 (9)
1:06:17 (14)
1:05 (17)
1:06:38 (14)
21 (3)
1:06:38  Casper Linnaila
15   Hermanni Willman
Rastikarhut
10:23 (16)
13:06 (14)
2:43 (23)
21:03 (14)
7:57 (22)
27:05 (13)
6:02 (13)
30:10 (14)
3:05 (24)
34:49 (11)
4:39 (10)
38:59 (13)
4:10 (21)
44:53 (15)
5:54 (29)
1:01:29 (17)
16:36 (27)
1:05:39 (17)
4:10 (10)
1:07:40 (15)
2:01 (6)
1:08:42 (15)
1:02 (12)
1:09:06 (15)
24 (9)
1:09:06  Hermanni Willman
16   Tuomas Sainio
Kangasala SK
9:05 (7)
12:28 (12)
3:23 (25)
19:12 (10)
6:44 (15)
25:59 (9)
6:47 (18)
29:51 (12)
3:52 (28)
35:22 (13)
5:31 (17)
41:35 (18)
6:13 (29)
47:22 (18)
5:47 (27)
59:09 (16)
11:47 (11)
1:05:13 (15)
6:04 (27)
1:08:01 (16)
2:48 (24)
1:09:13 (16)
1:12 (26)
1:09:36 (16)
23 (6)
1:09:36  Tuomas Sainio
17   Santeri Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
11:55 (20)
16:09 (24)
4:14 (27)
26:01 (24)
9:52 (27)
31:12 (21)
5:11 (4)
33:01 (19)
1:49 (5)
37:07 (17)
4:06 (3)
40:38 (15)
3:31 (6)
44:47 (14)
4:09 (8)
55:52 (13)
11:05 (9)
1:05:20 (16)
9:28 (32)
1:09:34 (17)
4:14 (32)
1:10:26 (17)
52 (3)
1:10:46 (17)
20 (1)
1:10:46  Santeri Schroderus
18   Mikko Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
10:15 (15)
12:13 (11)
1:58 (8)
26:48 (29)
14:35 (32)
34:07 (27)
7:19 (22)
39:02 (29)
4:55 (29)
44:35 (28)
5:33 (18)
48:52 (28)
4:17 (24)
53:03 (27)
4:11 (9)
1:03:39 (21)
10:36 (7)
1:07:41 (19)
4:02 (7)
1:09:44 (18)
2:03 (8)
1:10:41 (18)
57 (4)
1:11:10 (18)
29 (25)
1:11:10  Mikko Hulkkonen
19   Jussi Kauppinen
Asikkalan Raikas
13:54 (28)
16:33 (25)
2:39 (22)
26:23 (26)
9:50 (26)
33:19 (24)
6:56 (20)
35:40 (23)
2:21 (13)
41:56 (23)
6:16 (25)
45:49 (22)
3:53 (14)
50:23 (22)
4:34 (16)
1:02:51 (19)
12:28 (16)
1:07:59 (20)
5:08 (21)
1:10:42 (20)
2:43 (22)
1:11:39 (19)
57 (4)
1:12:02 (19)
23 (6)
1:12:02  Jussi Kauppinen
20   Rasmus Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
10:53 (17)
12:56 (13)
2:03 (11)
23:23 (18)
10:27 (28)
30:30 (19)
7:07 (21)
32:33 (17)
2:03 (8)
41:15 (21)
8:42 (30)
45:12 (21)
3:57 (17)
49:08 (19)
3:56 (6)
1:02:13 (18)
13:05 (19)
1:07:38 (18)
5:25 (23)
1:10:33 (19)
2:55 (28)
1:11:45 (20)
1:12 (26)
1:12:19 (20)
34 (29)
1:12:19  Rasmus Niinimäki
21   Tuomo Niskanen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
9:39 (11)
11:57 (10)
2:18 (18)
18:10 (9)
6:13 (9)
26:13 (10)
8:03 (26)
32:40 (18)
6:27 (30)
37:11 (18)
4:31 (8)
40:58 (16)
3:47 (13)
45:23 (17)
4:25 (15)
1:03:56 (22)
18:33 (32)
1:08:12 (21)
4:16 (11)
1:11:03 (21)
2:51 (26)
1:12:21 (21)
1:18 (31)
1:12:43 (21)
22 (4)
1:12:43  Tuomo Niskanen
22   Joona Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
13:15 (25)
15:27 (22)
2:12 (16)
27:16 (30)
11:49 (29)
34:40 (28)
7:24 (23)
38:06 (28)
3:26 (27)
43:42 (27)
5:36 (19)
47:49 (27)
4:07 (20)
52:37 (25)
4:48 (20)
1:06:14 (25)
13:37 (20)
1:10:13 (23)
3:59 (6)
1:12:47 (22)
2:34 (16)
1:13:51 (22)
1:04 (13)
1:14:24 (22)
33 (27)
1:14:24  Joona Lindroth
23   Niklas Salo
OK Orient
10:07 (14)
14:22 (17)
4:15 (28)
21:02 (13)
6:40 (14)
31:02 (20)
10:00 (31)
34:26 (21)
3:24 (26)
41:16 (22)
6:50 (27)
45:09 (20)
3:53 (14)
49:25 (20)
4:16 (13)
1:04:17 (23)
14:52 (24)
1:10:07 (22)
5:50 (26)
1:12:58 (23)
2:51 (26)
1:14:09 (23)
1:11 (23)
1:14:40 (23)
31 (26)
1:14:40  Niklas Salo
24   Caj Snickars
Solf IK
11:48 (19)
14:38 (19)
2:50 (24)
23:26 (19)
8:48 (24)
33:43 (26)
10:17 (32)
36:19 (25)
2:36 (18)
42:04 (24)
5:45 (21)
46:38 (23)
4:34 (25)
51:30 (24)
4:52 (21)
1:05:39 (24)
14:09 (23)
1:10:54 (24)
5:15 (22)
1:13:08 (24)
2:14 (13)
1:14:13 (24)
1:05 (17)
1:14:41 (24)
28 (22)
1:14:41  Caj Snickars
25   Joonatan Kivelä
Perhon Kiri
9:54 (13)
13:34 (15)
3:40 (26)
26:09 (25)
12:35 (30)
32:06 (22)
5:57 (11)
34:23 (20)
2:17 (12)
39:40 (19)
5:17 (15)
46:56 (25)
7:16 (32)
51:10 (23)
4:14 (12)
1:03:17 (20)
12:07 (15)
1:11:22 (25)
8:05 (31)
1:13:35 (25)
2:13 (12)
1:14:39 (25)
1:04 (13)
1:15:01 (25)
22 (4)
1:15:01  Joonatan Kivelä
26   Christoffer Hindsberg
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12:12 (22)
14:25 (18)
2:13 (17)
21:21 (15)
6:56 (17)
29:12 (16)
7:51 (24)
35:42 (24)
6:30 (31)
40:03 (20)
4:21 (4)
44:00 (19)
3:57 (17)
49:38 (21)
5:38 (25)
1:07:17 (26)
17:39 (29)
1:11:24 (26)
4:07 (8)
1:14:07 (26)
2:43 (22)
1:15:15 (26)
1:08 (21)
1:15:43 (26)
28 (22)
1:15:43  Christoffer Hindsberg
27   Kare Visuri
OK77
15:16 (29)
17:21 (26)
2:05 (13)
24:24 (21)
7:03 (19)
32:22 (23)
7:58 (25)
35:24 (22)
3:02 (23)
43:07 (26)
7:43 (28)
46:50 (24)
3:43 (11)
52:42 (26)
5:52 (28)
1:07:46 (27)
15:04 (25)
1:14:35 (27)
6:49 (30)
1:17:09 (27)
2:34 (16)
1:18:26 (27)
1:17 (30)
1:19:07 (27)
41 (31)
1:19:07  Kare Visuri
28   Hermanni Sankelo
Lapuan Virkiä
13:43 (27)
18:01 (28)
4:18 (29)
25:18 (23)
7:17 (21)
33:35 (25)
8:17 (28)
36:26 (26)
2:51 (21)
42:09 (25)
5:43 (20)
47:22 (26)
5:13 (28)
56:25 (29)
9:03 (31)
1:12:40 (29)
16:15 (26)
1:18:06 (28)
5:26 (24)
1:20:41 (28)
2:35 (19)
1:21:55 (28)
1:14 (29)
1:22:18 (28)
23 (6)
1:22:18  Hermanni Sankelo
29   Artur Kulagin
Helsingin Suunnistajat
15:34 (30)
17:41 (27)
2:07 (15)
26:28 (27)
8:47 (23)
34:44 (29)
8:16 (27)
37:51 (27)
3:07 (25)
47:08 (29)
9:17 (32)
50:38 (29)
3:30 (5)
54:51 (28)
4:13 (10)
1:12:32 (28)
17:41 (30)
1:18:39 (29)
6:07 (28)
1:21:45 (29)
3:06 (29)
1:23:19 (29)
1:34 (32)
1:24:06 (29)
47 (32)
1:24:06  Artur Kulagin
30   Valtteri Alanko
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
16:56 (31)
19:23 (30)
2:27 (19)
26:32 (28)
7:09 (20)
35:11 (30)
8:39 (30)
44:37 (32)
9:26 (32)
49:09 (32)
4:32 (9)
53:20 (30)
4:11 (22)
58:28 (30)
5:08 (23)
1:16:23 (30)
17:55 (31)
1:21:20 (30)
4:57 (17)
1:23:53 (30)
2:33 (15)
1:25:04 (30)
1:11 (23)
1:25:41 (30)
37 (30)
1:25:41  Valtteri Alanko
31   Tommi Rantala
Suunta Jyväskylä
17:25 (32)
19:53 (31)
2:28 (20)
29:31 (31)
9:38 (25)
37:57 (31)
8:26 (29)
40:31 (30)
2:34 (17)
48:42 (31)
8:11 (29)
55:30 (32)
6:48 (30)
1:01:25 (31)
5:55 (30)
1:18:07 (31)
16:42 (28)
1:23:13 (31)
5:06 (19)
1:26:03 (31)
2:50 (25)
1:27:14 (31)
1:11 (23)
1:27:39 (31)
25 (16)
1:27:39  Tommi Rantala
32   Atte Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:41 (18)
26:15 (32)
14:34 (32)
32:37 (32)
6:22 (11)
39:24 (32)
6:47 (18)
41:55 (31)
2:31 (16)
48:20 (30)
6:25 (26)
55:28 (31)
7:08 (31)
1:15:28 (32)
20:00 (32)
1:29:20 (32)
13:52 (22)
1:34:27 (32)
5:07 (20)
1:37:01 (32)
2:34 (16)
1:38:13 (32)
1:12 (26)
1:38:46 (32)
33 (27)
1:38:46  Atte Jurvakainen
   Jere Kommio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
15:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43:02
-
DNF  Jere Kommio
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English