SM-yö Alastarolla

D65

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Helena Mannervesi
Paimion Rasti
11:33 (5)
16:57 (2)
5:24 (2)
19:04 (1)
2:07 (6)
24:25 (1)
5:21 (4)
27:23 (1)
2:58 (8)
33:16 (1)
5:53 (6)
36:42 (1)
3:26 (4)
37:17 (1)
35 (2)
37:17  Helena Mannervesi
2   Eila Seppälä
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
11:18 (4)
15:40 (1)
4:22 (1)
23:43 (11)
8:03 (17)
28:12 (3)
4:29 (1)
31:14 (3)
3:02 (10)
35:29 (2)
4:15 (1)
38:38 (2)
3:09 (1)
39:15 (2)
37 (3)
39:15  Eila Seppälä
3   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
10:02 (2)
18:24 (4)
8:22 (14)
20:02 (2)
1:38 (2)
24:56 (2)
4:54 (3)
27:40 (2)
2:44 (6)
35:37 (3)
7:57 (11)
39:02 (3)
3:25 (3)
39:35 (3)
33 (1)
39:35  Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas
4   Ann-Mari Sandgren
Närpes OK
10:34 (3)
20:05 (7)
9:31 (15)
22:05 (6)
2:00 (5)
29:55 (6)
7:50 (9)
32:21 (5)
2:26 (2)
37:28 (4)
5:07 (2)
40:37 (4)
3:09 (1)
41:17 (4)
40 (5)
41:17  Ann-Mari Sandgren
5   Eva Reeni
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
12:00 (6)
18:25 (5)
6:25 (4)
20:38 (3)
2:13 (8)
29:37 (5)
8:59 (10)
32:13 (4)
2:36 (5)
37:42 (5)
5:29 (4)
41:32 (5)
3:50 (8)
42:20 (5)
48 (15)
42:20  Eva Reeni
6   Saga Pått
IF Minken
13:26 (10)
21:33 (13)
8:07 (12)
23:22 (9)
1:49 (3)
31:03 (9)
7:41 (8)
33:38 (8)
2:35 (4)
39:20 (6)
5:42 (5)
43:27 (6)
4:07 (10)
44:08 (6)
41 (7)
44:08  Saga Pått
7   Salme Åsten
OK Raseborg
13:27 (11)
21:12 (11)
7:45 (9)
23:19 (8)
2:07 (6)
29:02 (4)
5:43 (5)
33:25 (7)
4:23 (14)
39:43 (7)
6:18 (9)
44:39 (7)
4:56 (15)
45:23 (7)
44 (9)
45:23  Salme Åsten
8   Liisa Sundberg
Lynx
15:27 (14)
22:24 (14)
6:57 (7)
24:51 (13)
2:27 (11)
31:12 (10)
6:21 (6)
35:36 (9)
4:24 (15)
41:40 (8)
6:04 (7)
45:55 (8)
4:15 (12)
46:34 (8)
39 (4)
46:34  Liisa Sundberg
9   Mirja-Liisa Sulander
Epilän Esa
12:26 (7)
18:05 (3)
5:39 (3)
21:05 (4)
3:00 (15)
30:17 (8)
9:12 (11)
32:29 (6)
2:12 (1)
44:02 (9)
11:33 (16)
47:37 (9)
3:35 (6)
48:19 (9)
42 (8)
48:19  Mirja-Liisa Sulander
10   Anja Wilen
Koovee
13:00 (9)
20:09 (8)
7:09 (8)
22:34 (7)
2:25 (10)
35:43 (12)
13:09 (15)
38:43 (10)
3:00 (9)
44:58 (10)
6:15 (8)
48:58 (10)
4:00 (9)
49:42 (10)
44 (9)
49:42  Anja Wilen
11   Tuula Kemppi
MS Parma
14:25 (12)
21:07 (10)
6:42 (6)
23:23 (10)
2:16 (9)
38:44 (15)
15:21 (16)
41:11 (13)
2:27 (3)
46:28 (11)
5:17 (3)
50:35 (11)
4:07 (10)
51:22 (11)
47 (13)
51:22  Tuula Kemppi
12   Juulia Salmela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
22:22 (17)
30:21 (16)
7:59 (11)
32:14 (16)
1:53 (4)
36:49 (13)
4:35 (2)
39:41 (12)
2:52 (7)
47:40 (12)
7:59 (12)
51:15 (12)
3:35 (6)
52:02 (12)
47 (13)
52:02  Juulia Salmela
13   Maija Verha
Vakka-Rasti
9:28 (1)
19:51 (6)
10:23 (16)
21:28 (5)
1:37 (1)
32:29 (11)
11:01 (14)
39:02 (11)
6:33 (16)
49:17 (13)
10:15 (14)
52:43 (13)
3:26 (4)
53:23 (13)
40 (5)
53:23  Maija Verha
14   Tuula Ohramaa
Rasti-Jyry
16:58 (15)
24:50 (15)
7:52 (10)
27:36 (15)
2:46 (14)
37:36 (14)
10:00 (13)
41:22 (14)
3:46 (13)
49:52 (14)
8:30 (13)
54:52 (14)
5:00 (16)
55:46 (14)
54 (17)
55:46  Tuula Ohramaa
15   Tuula Kaasalainen
Suunta-Sepot
12:42 (8)
20:58 (9)
8:16 (13)
23:43 (11)
2:45 (13)
30:15 (7)
6:32 (7)
45:36 (15)
15:21 (17)
52:36 (15)
7:00 (10)
57:12 (15)
4:36 (13)
58:00 (15)
48 (15)
58:00  Tuula Kaasalainen
16   Seija Piiparinen
Rastikarhut
14:45 (13)
21:20 (12)
6:35 (5)
26:47 (14)
5:27 (16)
43:45 (17)
16:58 (17)
47:00 (17)
3:15 (11)
58:30 (16)
11:30 (15)
1:03:18 (16)
4:48 (14)
1:04:02 (16)
44 (9)
1:04:02  Seija Piiparinen
17   Kirsti Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
17:37 (16)
30:30 (17)
12:53 (17)
32:59 (17)
2:29 (12)
42:33 (16)
9:34 (12)
45:54 (16)
3:21 (12)
59:09 (17)
13:15 (17)
1:04:32 (17)
5:23 (17)
1:05:17 (17)
45 (12)
1:05:17  Kirsti Kuutti
   Tuula Havia
Maarian Mahti
18:12
39:13
21:01
-
-
-
-
54:50
-
1:02:42
7:52
1:08:32
5:50
1:10:07
1:35
DNF  Tuula Havia
   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
Salon Viesti
22:08
27:30
5:22
29:51
2:21
-
-
1:04:35
-
-
-
1:13:18
-
1:14:03
45
DNF  Marja-Liisa Ojamaa
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English