SM-yö Alastarolla

D55

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Erja Raiko
Hyvinkään Rasti
9:30 (6)
17:51 (2)
8:21 (1)
20:22 (2)
2:31 (3)
24:58 (1)
4:36 (2)
27:56 (1)
2:58 (2)
33:01 (1)
5:05 (6)
39:29 (1)
6:28 (18)
40:38 (1)
1:09 (1)
41:08 (1)
30 (3)
41:08  Erja Raiko
2   Anne Pelto-Huikko
Hiisirasti
9:31 (7)
18:14 (3)
8:43 (3)
20:31 (3)
2:17 (2)
25:36 (3)
5:05 (5)
30:20 (3)
4:44 (20)
34:59 (2)
4:39 (3)
39:35 (2)
4:36 (4)
40:48 (2)
1:13 (5)
41:17 (2)
29 (1)
41:17  Anne Pelto-Huikko
3   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
12:17 (18)
22:26 (14)
10:09 (13)
26:41 (15)
4:15 (21)
32:00 (15)
5:19 (10)
34:44 (10)
2:44 (1)
39:43 (5)
4:59 (5)
44:06 (3)
4:23 (2)
45:32 (3)
1:26 (13)
46:01 (3)
29 (1)
46:01  Arja Pajunen
4   Raili Liimatainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
9:48 (8)
20:40 (9)
10:52 (15)
23:21 (8)
2:41 (4)
29:24 (8)
6:03 (16)
34:48 (11)
5:24 (21)
39:12 (4)
4:24 (1)
44:49 (4)
5:37 (11)
46:06 (4)
1:17 (6)
46:36 (4)
30 (3)
46:36  Raili Liimatainen
5   Tea Eisanen
Maarian Mahti
8:42 (1)
17:28 (1)
8:46 (4)
20:12 (1)
2:44 (5)
25:29 (2)
5:17 (9)
28:36 (2)
3:07 (4)
39:53 (6)
11:17 (21)
45:26 (5)
5:33 (9)
46:37 (5)
1:11 (3)
47:09 (5)
32 (7)
47:09  Tea Eisanen
6   Outi Montonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
8:45 (3)
19:40 (6)
10:55 (16)
22:40 (6)
3:00 (8)
27:28 (7)
4:48 (3)
33:43 (8)
6:15 (23)
41:55 (8)
8:12 (13)
45:46 (6)
3:51 (1)
46:58 (6)
1:12 (4)
47:28 (6)
30 (3)
47:28  Outi Montonen
7   Marita Saari
Suunta-Sepot
8:55 (4)
20:58 (10)
12:03 (19)
23:00 (7)
2:02 (1)
27:19 (5)
4:19 (1)
30:29 (4)
3:10 (5)
42:14 (9)
11:45 (24)
46:47 (7)
4:33 (3)
47:56 (7)
1:09 (1)
48:29 (7)
33 (9)
48:29  Marita Saari
8   Maire Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
11:11 (14)
20:22 (8)
9:11 (5)
23:49 (9)
3:27 (14)
29:28 (9)
5:39 (11)
32:47 (6)
3:19 (6)
37:23 (3)
4:36 (2)
48:32 (8)
11:09 (24)
49:55 (8)
1:23 (11)
50:36 (8)
41 (23)
50:36  Maire Meriheinä
9   Helena Soinila
Teuvan Rivakka
8:42 (1)
18:37 (4)
9:55 (11)
21:57 (5)
3:20 (13)
26:48 (4)
4:51 (4)
30:43 (5)
3:55 (14)
45:31 (13)
14:48 (25)
50:46 (9)
5:15 (6)
52:22 (9)
1:36 (18)
52:57 (9)
35 (12)
52:57  Helena Soinila
10   Aulikki Korpio
Valkeakosken Haka
11:54 (17)
21:39 (12)
9:45 (8)
25:18 (12)
3:39 (16)
30:23 (10)
5:05 (5)
33:51 (9)
3:28 (8)
45:13 (11)
11:22 (23)
51:16 (12)
6:03 (16)
52:37 (10)
1:21 (8)
53:18 (10)
41 (23)
53:18  Aulikki Korpio
11   Rita Wickholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
10:37 (12)
21:25 (11)
10:48 (14)
24:31 (10)
3:06 (11)
31:35 (13)
7:04 (20)
35:06 (13)
3:31 (9)
45:31 (13)
10:25 (19)
51:05 (11)
5:34 (10)
52:51 (11)
1:46 (21)
53:30 (11)
39 (20)
53:30  Rita Wickholm
12   Tuija Soanjärvi
Lynx
10:09 (10)
20:00 (7)
9:51 (9)
25:04 (11)
5:04 (24)
31:20 (11)
6:16 (17)
34:59 (12)
3:39 (12)
45:27 (12)
10:28 (20)
51:17 (13)
5:50 (14)
53:04 (13)
1:47 (22)
53:39 (12)
35 (12)
53:39  Tuija Soanjärvi
13   Hannele Sjöblom
Hinnerjoen Yritys
11:14 (15)
22:46 (16)
11:32 (17)
26:50 (16)
4:04 (19)
33:59 (16)
7:09 (21)
37:50 (16)
3:51 (13)
43:03 (10)
5:13 (8)
51:02 (10)
7:59 (20)
53:02 (12)
2:00 (24)
53:43 (13)
41 (23)
53:43  Hannele Sjöblom
14   Elina Kukkasjärvi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:54 (9)
24:25 (18)
14:31 (21)
27:21 (17)
2:56 (7)
34:07 (17)
6:46 (19)
37:07 (15)
3:00 (3)
46:19 (15)
9:12 (17)
51:57 (14)
5:38 (12)
53:19 (14)
1:22 (9)
53:54 (14)
35 (12)
53:54  Elina Kukkasjärvi
15   Mirja Humalamäki
Suomussalmen Rasti
11:43 (16)
23:40 (17)
11:57 (18)
27:25 (18)
3:45 (17)
35:27 (18)
8:02 (26)
39:55 (18)
4:28 (17)
46:58 (16)
7:03 (12)
53:09 (15)
6:11 (17)
54:50 (15)
1:41 (19)
55:25 (15)
35 (12)
55:25  Mirja Humalamäki
16   Kristiina Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
12:31 (20)
22:32 (15)
10:01 (12)
25:35 (13)
3:03 (10)
31:24 (12)
5:49 (15)
39:49 (17)
8:25 (28)
48:26 (17)
8:37 (16)
53:52 (16)
5:26 (7)
55:19 (16)
1:27 (14)
55:54 (16)
35 (12)
55:54  Kristiina Ahlqvist
17   Airi Kattelus
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:39 (21)
22:13 (13)
9:34 (7)
26:14 (14)
4:01 (18)
31:55 (14)
5:41 (12)
35:50 (14)
3:55 (14)
41:22 (7)
5:32 (9)
55:07 (17)
13:45 (26)
56:48 (17)
1:41 (19)
57:23 (17)
35 (12)
57:23  Airi Kattelus
18   Tiina Leskinen
Lynx
12:27 (19)
25:55 (20)
13:28 (20)
30:47 (20)
4:52 (23)
37:27 (20)
6:40 (18)
44:33 (21)
7:06 (26)
49:24 (18)
4:51 (4)
56:07 (18)
6:43 (19)
57:42 (18)
1:35 (16)
58:14 (18)
32 (7)
58:14  Tiina Leskinen
19   Marjo Virtanen
Hiisirasti
9:13 (5)
25:15 (19)
16:02 (25)
30:41 (19)
5:26 (25)
35:47 (19)
5:06 (7)
42:44 (19)
6:57 (25)
51:03 (20)
8:19 (14)
56:35 (19)
5:32 (8)
57:59 (19)
1:24 (12)
58:33 (19)
34 (11)
58:33  Marjo Virtanen
20   Päivi Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
10:25 (11)
18:49 (5)
8:24 (2)
21:37 (4)
2:48 (6)
27:24 (6)
5:47 (14)
33:36 (7)
6:12 (22)
54:21 (22)
20:45 (28)
59:11 (20)
4:50 (5)
1:00:29 (20)
1:18 (7)
1:01:05 (20)
36 (19)
1:01:05  Päivi Puolakka
21   Marjo Hovirinta
Turun Metsänkävijät
22:04 (26)
31:33 (23)
9:29 (6)
34:43 (22)
3:10 (12)
42:25 (23)
7:42 (25)
47:01 (23)
4:36 (19)
52:06 (21)
5:05 (6)
1:00:26 (21)
8:20 (21)
1:02:01 (21)
1:35 (16)
1:02:34 (21)
33 (9)
1:02:34  Marjo Hovirinta
22   Kirsti Moilanen
Maarian Mahti
15:52 (23)
31:28 (22)
15:36 (22)
35:34 (23)
4:06 (20)
41:17 (22)
5:43 (13)
44:48 (22)
3:31 (9)
1:00:30 (23)
15:42 (27)
1:06:15 (22)
5:45 (13)
1:08:07 (22)
1:52 (23)
1:08:42 (22)
35 (12)
1:08:42  Kirsti Moilanen
23   Helena Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:49 (13)
26:28 (21)
15:39 (23)
30:52 (21)
4:24 (22)
38:25 (21)
7:33 (24)
42:54 (20)
4:29 (18)
49:41 (19)
6:47 (11)
1:09:01 (23)
19:20 (28)
1:10:34 (23)
1:33 (15)
1:11:05 (23)
31 (6)
1:11:05  Helena Saarimäki
24   Mirja Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka
20:28 (24)
40:37 (25)
20:09 (27)
43:39 (24)
3:02 (9)
50:53 (24)
7:14 (22)
55:04 (24)
4:11 (16)
1:00:43 (24)
5:39 (10)
1:16:21 (24)
15:38 (27)
1:18:29 (24)
2:08 (26)
1:19:11 (24)
42 (26)
1:19:11  Mirja Mikkolainen
25   Sirpa Kangasaho
Hiidenkiertäjät
13:09 (22)
34:13 (24)
21:04 (28)
45:00 (25)
10:47 (28)
52:24 (25)
7:24 (23)
55:51 (25)
3:27 (7)
1:04:22 (25)
8:31 (15)
1:17:18 (25)
12:56 (25)
1:19:24 (25)
2:06 (25)
1:20:03 (25)
39 (20)
1:20:03  Sirpa Kangasaho
26   Päivi Raatikainen
Lohimaan Rasti
38:44 (28)
48:35 (27)
9:51 (9)
52:09 (27)
3:34 (15)
57:25 (26)
5:16 (8)
1:00:57 (26)
3:32 (11)
1:12:18 (26)
11:21 (22)
1:18:20 (26)
6:02 (15)
1:19:42 (26)
1:22 (9)
1:20:22 (26)
40 (22)
1:20:22  Päivi Raatikainen
27   Anneli Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
20:56 (25)
40:49 (26)
19:53 (26)
48:48 (26)
7:59 (27)
1:00:07 (27)
11:19 (27)
1:07:46 (27)
7:39 (27)
1:17:03 (27)
9:17 (18)
1:26:37 (27)
9:34 (23)
1:29:13 (27)
2:36 (28)
1:29:58 (27)
45 (27)
1:29:58  Anneli Ojapalo
28   Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
33:37 (27)
49:21 (28)
15:44 (24)
57:06 (28)
7:45 (26)
1:08:52 (28)
11:46 (28)
1:15:45 (28)
6:53 (24)
1:31:03 (28)
15:18 (26)
1:40:36 (28)
9:33 (22)
1:42:44 (28)
2:08 (26)
1:43:30 (28)
46 (28)
1:43:30  Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English