SM-yö Alastarolla

D21

Intermediate 5,0 km

11059Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN40:32
21055Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN40:37+5
31037Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN41:48+1:16
41051Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN42:37+2:05
51054Elli VirtaRastikarhutFIN42:40+2:08
61040Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN42:44+2:12
71042Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN42:50+2:18
81062Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN43:06+2:34
91036Mari VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN43:38+3:06
101060Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN43:49+3:17
111057Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT44:26+3:54
121030Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN44:40+4:08
131053Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN44:43+4:11
141021Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN45:53+5:21
151049Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN45:55+5:23
161039Sara ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN46:16+5:44
171046Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN46:51+6:19
181056Anni HeikkonenRastikarhutFIN47:03+6:31
191063Laura PortinPaimion RastiFIN47:06+6:34
201061Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN47:17+6:45
211033Taru IkäheimonenLynxFIN47:30+6:58
221034Satu TahvonenPaimion RastiFIN47:53+7:21
231048Mia TainiKooveeFIN48:04+7:32
241052Ina WesterlundOK77FIN48:36+8:04
251058Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN48:39+8:07
261045Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN48:42+8:10
271041Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN49:17+8:45
281038Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN49:48+9:16
291047Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN49:57+9:25
1007Saara NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN49:57+9:25
311009Sonja KyröläTampereen PyrintöFIN50:16+9:44
321043Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN50:17+9:45
331044Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN50:41+10:09
341002Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN51:08+10:36
351028Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN51:46+11:14
361023Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN52:13+11:41
371008Tiina HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:14+11:42
381013Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN52:40+12:08
1022Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN52:40+12:08
401011Veera KortelainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN56:24+15:52
411006Essi KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN56:32+16:00
421019Milla SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN56:33+16:01
431024Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN57:32+17:00
441050Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatFIN58:31+17:59
451035Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN59:38+19:06
461003Sara LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN1:00:59+20:27
471016Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:01:17+20:45
481018Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:35+21:03
491031Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:03:27+22:55
501001Anna MoilanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:29+22:57
511027Maiju KohonenRasti-NokiaFIN1:04:25+23:53
521005Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:05:33+25:01
531026Mari SeppänenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:06:19+25:47
541012Päivi JulkuKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:10:45+30:13
551004Jenni MikkolaHiisirastiFIN1:12:46+32:14
561025Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:13:51+33:19
571014Essi YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:14:51+34:19
581029Rafaela IlmoniOK77FIN1:16:25+35:53
591010Sohvi MäkiläLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:35:55+55:23
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English