SM-yö Alastarolla

D21

Intermediate 2,4 km

11055Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:33
21051Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN18:49+16
31037Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN18:54+21
41059Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN19:15+42
51062Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN19:39+1:06
61042Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN19:41+1:08
71063Laura PortinPaimion RastiFIN20:00+1:27
81036Mari VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN20:24+1:51
1061Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN20:24+1:51
101054Elli VirtaRastikarhutFIN20:35+2:02
111039Sara ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN20:44+2:11
121040Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN20:58+2:25
1021Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN20:58+2:25
141030Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN21:04+2:31
151033Taru IkäheimonenLynxFIN21:15+2:42
161053Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN21:22+2:49
1013Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN21:22+2:49
181060Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN21:24+2:51
191045Susanna TervoMS ParmaFIN21:36+3:03
201048Mia TainiKooveeFIN21:39+3:06
211043Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN21:57+3:24
221034Satu TahvonenPaimion RastiFIN21:59+3:26
231046Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN22:06+3:33
241007Saara NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN22:38+4:05
251049Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN22:42+4:09
261057Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT22:45+4:12
271058Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN23:21+4:48
281047Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN23:38+5:05
291052Ina WesterlundOK77FIN23:44+5:11
301056Anni HeikkonenRastikarhutFIN23:46+5:13
311028Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN24:00+5:27
321019Milla SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN24:39+6:06
331041Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN24:42+6:09
341038Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN24:55+6:22
351023Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN25:14+6:41
361011Veera KortelainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN25:25+6:52
371031Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN25:38+7:05
381044Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN26:12+7:39
391016Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN26:35+8:02
401018Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:45+8:12
411022Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN27:09+8:36
421017Sari SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFIN27:43+9:10
431027Maiju KohonenRasti-NokiaFIN27:44+9:11
441050Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatFIN27:52+9:19
451035Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN27:58+9:25
461024Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN28:07+9:34
471026Mari SeppänenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN29:17+10:44
481001Anna MoilanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN30:59+12:26
491005Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN31:21+12:48
501014Essi YlipelkolaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN34:03+15:30
511025Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN36:48+18:15
521029Rafaela IlmoniOK77FIN38:54+20:21
531010Sohvi MäkiläLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:21+24:48
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English