SM-Viestit (R1), 22.9.2013, Saarijärven Pullistus, Saarijärvi

H21

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 7,5 km

1Vaajakosken Terä (4)1:31:34Jani Lakanen43:46
2MS Parma (9)+2Sami Hämäläinen44:23
3Kalevan Rasti 2 (1)+3Juuso Metsälä43:43
4Vaajakosken Terä 2 (8)+5Petteri Huikko43:57
5Hiidenkiertäjät (15)+40Oskari Liukkonen44:52
6Lynx (21)+1:12Aapo Leskinen45:25
7Vaajakosken Terä 3 (13)+2:38Jouni Kahelin46:47
8Paimion Rasti (3)+2:54Fredric Portin43:37
9Turun Metsänkävijät (7)+3:25Sami Hämälistö48:02
10Koovee (20)+3:32Topi Anjala43:40
11Hiisirasti (16)+4:16Jussi Simula44:33
12Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (39)+5:00Vesa Mäkinen45:57
13Paimion Rasti 2 (17)+5:02Janne Virtanen45:50
14IF Sibbo-Vargarna (19)+5:06Daniel Blomster45:57
15OK Orient (28)+6:24Topi Penttinen47:20
16Rajamäen Rykmentti (6)+6:38Jesse Laukkarinen48:58
17Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (23)+7:02Timo Sild47:42
18Espoon Suunta (58)+7:05Artem Popov47:21
19Rasti-Kurikka (74)+7:30Antti Iivari50:40
20Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (18)+7:36Manu Mutka50:48
21Lapuan Virkiä (31)+8:15Andris Jubelis48:55
22Vaajakosken Terä 4 (50)+8:23Antti Turpeinen49:07
23Kalevan Rasti 3 (5)+9:08Kalle Rantala51:19
24Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (25)+9:51Tero Linnainmaa53:51
25Helsingin Suunnistajat (54)+10:02Lauri Tammemäe53:57
26Anttolan Urheilijat (24)+11:26Juha Hyyryläinen52:47
27Angelniemen Ankkuri (10)+11:33Pekka Hyvönen50:46
28Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (40)+11:39Henri Taanila52:28
29SK Pohjantähti (49)+12:07Iisak Helander52:49
30Pellon Ponsi 2 (56)+12:34Juho-Matti Taivainen49:13
31Pellon Ponsi 3 (72)+12:39Samuel Vainiomäki52:48
32Koovee 3 (65)+13:34Tero Mamia54:08
33Tampereen Pyrintö (14)+13:39Jarkko Laine51:40
34IF Femman (11)+13:40Staffan Tunis53:49
35Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (29)+13:44Tuomo Istolahti50:31
36Turun Suunnistajat (41)+14:59Matti Saari55:43
37Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (66)+15:02Patrik Väisänen51:39
38Keuruun Kisailijat (63)+16:38Jaakko Sorri54:33
39Pellon Ponsi (12)+17:07Sami-Petteri Juopperi49:04
40IF Femman 2 (35)+17:24Peter Sundelin52:00
41Kouvolan Suunnistajat (48)+17:26Jukka Tani50:21
42Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (67)+17:49Pekka Huusari49:48
43IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (33)+18:54Yuri Agafontsev55:08
44Paimion Rasti 3 (71)+19:43Tommi Reponen52:54
45Kangasala SK 2 (36)+19:45Oskari Heiskanen1:00:22
46OK Orient 2 (68)+20:14Fredrik Blomster56:48
47Suunta Jyväskylä (42)+20:22Joona Viholainen53:00
48Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (34)+20:47Pyry Niemi55:49
49IF Brahe (45)+23:08Staffan Järn58:07
50Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+23:10Janne Keisanen1:02:53
51Vaajakosken Terä 5 (32)+23:16Jari Liuha59:31
52Vetelin Urheilijat (44)+23:41Tero Myllymäki1:00:10
53Vesaisen Pojat (59)+23:47Janne Runtti55:45
54Lappeen Riento (47)+25:56Ville Saikko1:02:47
55Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (57)+28:54Aleksi Koskiaho1:05:45
56MS Parma 3 (43)+29:03Olli Mattila55:03
57OK Raseborg (69)+29:45Erik Haajanen1:01:24
58Kokkolan Suunnistajat (46)+31:32Ville Saarela1:03:54
59Hiisirasti 2 (53)+32:41Timo Mikkola57:46
60Oriveden Ponnistus (70)+34:40Juha Vartiainen59:46
61Rasti E4 (73)+35:15Ari Varis1:05:06
62IF Brahe 2 (61)+39:01Anders Björklund1:07:09
63Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (78)+48:24Janne Partanen1:15:43
64Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (55)+54:33Henri Kontoniemi1:14:28
65Kangasniemen Kalske (62)+1:04:59Hannu Tiusanen1:20:38
66SK Pohjantähti 2 (77)+1:10:57Jan Panovec1:28:15
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English