SM-Viestit (R1), 22.9.2013, Saarijärven Pullistus, Saarijärvi

H21

Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 8,3 km

1Vaajakosken Terä (4)1:34:16Jani Lakanen46:28
2Vaajakosken Terä 2 (8)+0Petteri Huikko46:34
3MS Parma (9)+17Sami Hämäläinen47:21
4MS Parma 2 (26)+19Lasse Suonpää46:38
5Kalevan Rasti 2 (1)+30Juuso Metsälä46:53
6Kalevan Rasti (2)+1:01Aaro Asikainen45:54
7Hiidenkiertäjät (15)+1:12Oskari Liukkonen48:06
8Lynx (21)+1:35Aapo Leskinen48:30
9Vehkalahden Veikot (27)+2:22Tero Föhr47:21
10Vaajakosken Terä 3 (13)+3:02Jouni Kahelin49:53
11Paimion Rasti (3)+3:03Fredric Portin46:28
12Kangasala SK (22)+3:25Kristo Heinmann49:52
13Turun Metsänkävijät (7)+3:34Sami Hämälistö50:53
14Koovee (20)+3:51Topi Anjala46:40
15Hiisirasti (16)+4:12Jussi Simula47:10
16Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (39)+5:13Vesa Mäkinen48:51
17IF Sibbo-Vargarna (19)+5:14Daniel Blomster48:48
18Paimion Rasti 2 (17)+5:21Janne Virtanen48:51
19Lynx 2 (38)+5:55Tuomas Metsälä50:32
20OK Orient (28)+6:51Topi Penttinen50:29
21Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (30)+7:06Olli-Pekka Koistinen49:38
22Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (23)+7:24Timo Sild50:47
23Rasti-Kurikka (74)+7:38Antti Iivari53:30
24Espoon Suunta (58)+7:52Artem Popov50:50
25Rajamäen Rykmentti (6)+7:57Jesse Laukkarinen52:59
26Lapuan Virkiä (31)+8:47Andris Jubelis52:09
27Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (18)+8:53Manu Mutka54:48
28Vaajakosken Terä 4 (50)+9:15Antti Turpeinen52:41
29Kalevan Rasti 3 (5)+9:32Kalle Rantala54:24
30Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (25)+10:13Tero Linnainmaa56:55
31Helsingin Suunnistajat (54)+10:23Lauri Tammemäe56:59
32Anttolan Urheilijat (24)+11:29Juha Hyyryläinen55:32
33Angelniemen Ankkuri (10)+11:33Pekka Hyvönen53:28
34Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (40)+11:46Henri Taanila55:17
35Pellon Ponsi 3 (72)+12:56Samuel Vainiomäki55:46
36SK Pohjantähti (49)+12:56Iisak Helander56:20
37Pellon Ponsi 2 (56)+13:34Juho-Matti Taivainen52:55
38Koovee 2 (64)+13:46Topias Tiainen52:41
39Koovee 3 (65)+13:51Tero Mamia57:07
40Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (29)+13:59Tuomo Istolahti53:28
41IF Femman (11)+14:19Staffan Tunis57:10
42Tampereen Pyrintö (14)+14:25Jarkko Laine55:08
43Turun Suunnistajat (41)+15:21Matti Saari58:48
44Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (66)+15:37Patrik Väisänen54:56
45Pellon Ponsi (12)+17:09Sami-Petteri Juopperi51:48
46Keuruun Kisailijat (63)+17:26Jaakko Sorri58:03
47IF Femman 2 (35)+17:30Peter Sundelin54:47
48Kouvolan Suunnistajat (48)+17:34Jukka Tani53:11
49Rasti-Lukko (51)+17:49Kimmo Mieskoski57:03
50Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (67)+18:39Pekka Huusari53:21
51IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (33)+19:21Yuri Agafontsev58:17
52Paimion Rasti 3 (71)+20:15Tommi Reponen56:08
53OK Orient 2 (68)+20:42Fredrik Blomster59:58
54Kangasala SK 2 (36)+20:44Oskari Heiskanen1:04:02
55Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (34)+21:06Pyry Niemi58:49
56Suunta Jyväskylä (42)+21:18Joona Viholainen56:38
57Vaajakosken Terä 5 (32)+23:38Jari Liuha1:02:35
58IF Brahe (45)+23:54Staffan Järn1:01:35
59Vesaisen Pojat (59)+24:15Janne Runtti58:55
60Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+24:51Janne Keisanen1:07:16
61Vetelin Urheilijat (44)+25:01Tero Myllymäki1:04:11
62Lappeen Riento (47)+26:42Ville Saikko1:06:15
63Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (57)+29:21Aleksi Koskiaho1:08:54
64MS Parma 3 (43)+29:46Olli Mattila58:29
65OK Raseborg (69)+30:43Erik Haajanen1:05:04
66Kokkolan Suunnistajat (46)+32:03Ville Saarela1:07:08
67Hiisirasti 2 (53)+33:47Timo Mikkola1:01:35
68Oriveden Ponnistus (70)+35:00Juha Vartiainen1:02:49
69Rasti E4 (73)+35:43Ari Varis1:08:16
70IF Brahe 2 (61)+40:41Anders Björklund1:11:30
71Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (78)+49:51Janne Partanen1:19:52
72Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (55)+55:16Henri Kontoniemi1:17:53
73Kangasniemen Kalske (62)+1:06:30Hannu Tiusanen1:24:51
74SK Pohjantähti 2 (77)+1:11:53Jan Panovec1:31:53
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English