SM-Viestit (R1), 22.9.2013, Saarijärven Pullistus, Saarijärvi

H21

Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 7,5 km

1Turun Metsänkävijät (7)44:18Edgars Bertuks44:18
2Hiidenkiertäjät (15)+11Mikko Patana44:30
3Vaajakosken Terä 3 (13)+13Samuel Heinonen44:31
4Vaajakosken Terä (4)+13Antti Anttonen44:32
5MS Parma (9)+15Matti Koivisto44:34
6Lynx (21)+18Mårten Boström44:37
7Helsingin Suunnistajat (54)+19Luukas Valtonen44:38
8Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (25)+20Vesa Taanila44:38
9MS Parma 2 (26)+21Yury Tambasau44:39
10Vaajakosken Terä 2 (8)+33Juha Sorvisto44:52
11Kangasala SK (22)+34Jere Ahonen44:53
12Kalevan Rasti 2 (1)+36Miika Hernelahti44:55
13Rasti-Kurikka (74)+39Denis Grishman44:58
14Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (18)+48Martins Sirmais45:07
15Lynx 2 (38)+1:32Antti-Pekka Leskinen45:51
16Kalevan Rasti (2)+1:44Jarkko Huovila46:02
17Vehkalahden Veikot (27)+1:52Jarkko Liuha46:11
18Rajamäen Rykmentti (6)+1:56Hannu-Pekka Pukema46:15
19Turun Suunnistajat (41)+3:24Mikko Huhtinen47:43
20Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (23)+3:27Jarkko Saarinen47:46
21Pellon Ponsi 3 (72)+3:28Perttu Hietala47:47
22Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (39)+3:29Tomi Mattila47:48
23Paimion Rasti 2 (17)+3:32Juuso Lindeqvist47:50
24Paimion Rasti (3)+3:35Teemu Väre47:54
25IF Sibbo-Vargarna (19)+3:36Mikhail Chegarovskiy47:55
26Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (40)+3:38Mikko Knuuttila47:56
27SK Pohjantähti (49)+3:41Sampo Rahko48:00
28Lapuan Virkiä (31)+3:42Juha Luoma48:01
29Espoon Suunta (58)+4:06Anssi Vesanto48:25
30Hiisirasti (16)+4:09Roope Koskinen48:27
31Koovee (20)+4:11Pekka Itävuo48:30
32IF Femman (11)+4:13Anders Bäckström48:32
33Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (30)+4:17Perttu Sorsa48:36
34Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+4:18Jari Välikorpi48:37
35Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (79)+4:41Gleb Tikhonov49:00
36Tampereen Pyrintö (14)+5:12Juho Kinni49:31
37Lappeen Riento (47)+6:14Aaro Nurmiainen50:33
38Pellon Ponsi 2 (56)+7:21Jyri Uusitalo51:40
39Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (57)+7:21Lari Takanen51:40
40Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (66)+7:29Miika Laine51:48
41Rasti-Lukko (51)+7:30Mikael Kauppi51:48
42Vetelin Urheilijat (44)+7:32Markus Kainu51:51
43OK Orient 2 (68)+7:33Topi Hasu51:52
44IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (33)+7:49Sören Sundblom52:08
45IF Brahe (45)+8:52Vesa Aaltonen53:10
46Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (34)+9:01Ross Morrison53:20
47IF Femman 2 (35)+9:31Jari Hautala53:50
48Paimion Rasti 3 (71)+9:53Toni Hartvik54:12
49Kouvolan Suunnistajat (48)+10:50Mika Jokiranta55:09
50Suunta Jyväskylä (42)+11:11Marko Tölli55:30
51Pellon Ponsi (12)+11:50Markku Isokoski56:08
52Vesaisen Pojat (59)+12:15Raine Tolonen56:33
53Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (67)+12:15Lauri Huotari56:34
54Rasti-Vihti (76)+12:20Olli Moisander56:39
55Lynx 3 (37)+15:35Rainer Kujala59:54
56IF Brahe 2 (61)+15:40Aleksi Kujala59:59
57Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (78)+16:16Henri Krats1:00:35
58Oriveden Ponnistus (70)+17:57Teemu Lemmetty1:02:16
59MS Parma 3 (43)+17:59Eero-Matti Vainio1:02:18
60Hiisirasti 2 (53)+18:09Maxim Sychev1:02:28
61Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (55)+23:09Heikki Virekunnas1:07:28
62SK Pohjantähti 2 (77)+26:02Arttu-Pekka Alaperä1:10:20
63Kangasniemen Kalske (62)+26:55Heikki Kohvakka1:11:14
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English