SM-Viestit (R1), 22.9.2013, Saarijärven Pullistus, Saarijärvi

H21

Leg times 2. leg 8,3 km

12Aaro Asikainen45:54Kalevan Rasti
23Fredric Portin46:28+34Paimion Rasti
34Jani Lakanen46:28+34Vaajakosken Terä
48Petteri Huikko46:34+40Vaajakosken Terä 2
526Lasse Suonpää46:38+44MS Parma 2
620Topi Anjala46:40+46Koovee
71Juuso Metsälä46:53+59Kalevan Rasti 2
816Jussi Simula47:10+1:16Hiisirasti
99Sami Hämäläinen47:21+1:27MS Parma
1027Tero Föhr47:21+1:27Vehkalahden Veikot
1115Oskari Liukkonen48:06+2:12Hiidenkiertäjät
1221Aapo Leskinen48:30+2:36Lynx
1319Daniel Blomster48:48+2:53IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1417Janne Virtanen48:51+2:57Paimion Rasti 2
1539Vesa Mäkinen48:51+2:57Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
1630Olli-Pekka Koistinen49:38+3:43Hiidenkiertäjät 2
1722Kristo Heinmann49:52+3:58Kangasala SK
1813Jouni Kahelin49:53+3:59Vaajakosken Terä 3
1928Topi Penttinen50:29+4:35OK Orient
2038Tuomas Metsälä50:32+4:38Lynx 2
2123Timo Sild50:47+4:52Hiidenkiertäjät 3
2258Artem Popov50:50+4:56Espoon Suunta
237Sami Hämälistö50:53+4:59Turun Metsänkävijät
2412Sami-Petteri Juopperi51:48+5:54Pellon Ponsi
2531Andris Jubelis52:09+6:14Lapuan Virkiä
2650Antti Turpeinen52:41+6:47Vaajakosken Terä 4
2764Topias Tiainen52:41+6:47Koovee 2
2856Juho-Matti Taivainen52:55+7:01Pellon Ponsi 2
296Jesse Laukkarinen52:59+7:04Rajamäen Rykmentti
3048Jukka Tani53:11+7:17Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3167Pekka Huusari53:21+7:27Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3229Tuomo Istolahti53:28+7:34Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3310Pekka Hyvönen53:28+7:34Angelniemen Ankkuri
3474Antti Iivari53:30+7:36Rasti-Kurikka
355Kalle Rantala54:24+8:30Kalevan Rasti 3
3635Peter Sundelin54:47+8:53IF Femman 2
3718Manu Mutka54:48+8:54Turun Metsänkävijät 2
3866Patrik Väisänen54:56+9:02Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2
3914Jarkko Laine55:08+9:13Tampereen Pyrintö
4040Henri Taanila55:17+9:23Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
4124Juha Hyyryläinen55:32+9:38Anttolan Urheilijat
4272Samuel Vainiomäki55:46+9:52Pellon Ponsi 3
4371Tommi Reponen56:08+10:14Paimion Rasti 3
4449Iisak Helander56:20+10:26SK Pohjantähti
4542Joona Viholainen56:38+10:43Suunta Jyväskylä
4625Tero Linnainmaa56:55+11:01Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
4754Lauri Tammemäe56:59+11:05Helsingin Suunnistajat
4851Kimmo Mieskoski57:03+11:09Rasti-Lukko
4965Tero Mamia57:07+11:13Koovee 3
5011Staffan Tunis57:10+11:16IF Femman
5163Jaakko Sorri58:03+12:09Keuruun Kisailijat
5233Yuri Agafontsev58:17+12:23IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
5343Olli Mattila58:29+12:35MS Parma 3
5441Matti Saari58:48+12:54Turun Suunnistajat
5534Pyry Niemi58:49+12:55Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
5659Janne Runtti58:55+13:01Vesaisen Pojat
5768Fredrik Blomster59:58+14:04OK Orient 2
5845Staffan Järn1:01:35+15:41IF Brahe
5953Timo Mikkola1:01:35+15:41Hiisirasti 2
6032Jari Liuha1:02:35+16:40Vaajakosken Terä 5
6170Juha Vartiainen1:02:49+16:55Oriveden Ponnistus
6236Oskari Heiskanen1:04:02+18:08Kangasala SK 2
6344Tero Myllymäki1:04:11+18:17Vetelin Urheilijat
6469Erik Haajanen1:05:04+19:10OK Raseborg
6547Ville Saikko1:06:15+20:21Lappeen Riento
6646Ville Saarela1:07:08+21:14Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6775Janne Keisanen1:07:16+21:22Rasti-Kurikka 2
6873Ari Varis1:08:16+22:22Rasti E4
6957Aleksi Koskiaho1:08:54+23:00Vehkalahden Veikot 2
7061Anders Björklund1:11:30+25:36IF Brahe 2
7155Henri Kontoniemi1:17:53+31:59Tampereen Pyrintö 2
7278Janne Partanen1:19:52+33:58Suunta Jyväskylä 2
7362Hannu Tiusanen1:24:51+38:57Kangasniemen Kalske
7477Jan Panovec1:31:53+45:59SK Pohjantähti 2
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English