1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (401) | 1:12:42 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 37:38 | ||
2 | Koovee (418) | +30 | Liisa Anttila | 34:08 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (403) | +33 | Vroni König-Salmi | 36:43 | ||
4 | MS Parma (407) | +1:40 | Maija Sianoja | 37:19 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti 2 (420) | +4:43 | Emma Silvennoinen | 40:43 | ||
6 | MS Parma 2 (417) | +5:43 | Sanna Paukkunen | 39:17 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +5:51 | Katri Lindeqvist | 40:53 | ||
8 | Rastikarhut (409) | +6:00 | Elli Virta | 42:17 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (406) | +6:26 | Sofia Haajanen | 37:24 | ||
10 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (428) | +7:11 | Matleena Juvonen | 41:03 | ||
11 | Anttolan Urheilijat (419) | +7:32 | Jenna Pajunen | 41:13 | ||
12 | Pihkaniskat (446) | +7:42 | Riina Rintamäki | 41:18 | ||
13 | IF Femman (413) | +7:44 | Victoria Höstman | 43:41 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (427) | +8:11 | Hanna Raitanen | 44:15 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (410) | +8:25 | Elisa Murtola | 41:54 | ||
16 | Koovee 2 (425) | +8:29 | Mia Taini | 40:19 | ||
17 | Lynx (405) | +8:44 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 42:08 | ||
18 | Rasti-Kurikka (411) | +8:47 | Suvi Heittola | 43:04 | ||
19 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (402) | +9:32 | Maaret Rantanen | 43:41 | ||
20 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (426) | +10:18 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 42:24 | ||
21 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (412) | +10:24 | Matleena Fincke | 45:07 | ||
22 | Keuruun Kisailijat (414) | +10:33 | Sonja Mörsky | 45:19 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät (416) | +10:36 | Paula Porkka | 41:31 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti (404) | +11:55 | Essi Rautasalo | 47:47 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (436) | +12:14 | Sonja Kyrölä | 45:56 | ||
26 | MS Parma 3 (441) | +14:13 | Anu Ekström | 44:06 | ||
27 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (438) | +15:25 | Miitu Korhonen | 47:09 | ||
28 | OK Botnia (423) | +15:33 | Emilia Sågfors | 45:18 | ||
29 | Suunta Jyväskylä (422) | +15:58 | Saana Sivill | 45:55 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK (408) | +16:39 | Netta Rajamäki | 48:48 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (439) | +16:59 | Johanna Kiiski | 48:22 | ||
32 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (432) | +17:03 | Emmi Jokinen | 47:01 | ||
33 | Hiisirasti (421) | +22:05 | Jenni Sabel | 53:45 | ||
34 | OK77 (443) | +22:16 | Vivian Lindholm | 50:38 | ||
35 | Turun Suunnistajat (415) | +23:01 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 41:26 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (448) | +23:13 | Liisa Pulli | 47:31 | ||
37 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (433) | +23:15 | Anna Kerkkonen | 54:52 | ||
38 | Paimion Rasti 4 (445) | +23:17 | Niina Reponen | 52:33 | ||
39 | OK Orient (434) | +26:33 | Emma Simosas | 50:43 | ||
40 | Lahden Taimi (429) | +27:15 | Marjo Saarenpää | 1:00:28 | ||
41 | RasTiimi (447) | +27:34 | Roosa Lassila | 55:58 | ||
42 | Närpes OK (442) | +32:07 | Annelie Haka | 48:15 | ||
43 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (437) | +32:55 | Eveliina Hasu | 54:34 | ||
44 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (431) | +33:41 | Reetta Lakanen | 50:37 | ||
45 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (450) | +34:33 | Hanna Aho | 59:50 | ||
46 | Lynx 2 (430) | +39:22 | Nelli Rehn | 1:12:00 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (444) | +41:42 | Terhi Kauppila | 53:47 | ||
48 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (449) | +42:52 | Suvi Pelkonen | 1:00:20 | ||
49 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (435) | +52:11 | Annemari Heikkinen | 52:10 |