XXXVI Rastijahti Somerolla 20.10.2013

H21A 9,2 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11Denis GrishmanRasti-KurikkaRUS1:05:01
24Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN1:17:45+12:44
32Matti KarvonenKalevan RastiFIN1:20:37+15:35
422Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:30:02+25:01
53Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:40:18+35:17
23Saku YlijokiEspoon SuuntaFINDNS
5Ilari NummiAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDNS

H21AL 6,2 km km

(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

116Matias VanhanenKemiön KiilatFIN48:08
29Ville-Veikko NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN54:09+6:00
37Riku KopraOriveden PonnistusFIN54:14+6:05
412Kaj RauteSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:00:30+12:21
58Eero MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:00:34+12:25
615Juhani ValtanenHinnerjoen YritysFIN1:06:12+18:03
710Juho PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN1:06:21+18:12
811Matti RaitoharjuRasti-LukkoFIN1:09:37+21:28
914Teemu SaarenpääSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:10:06+21:58
1017Hans-Paul VelemaRasti 88FIN1:51:25+1:03:16
6Miikka HuovilaHiidenkiertäjätFINDQ
13Esko ReeniRiihimäen SuunnistajatFINDNS

H21C 3,8 km km

(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

119Anders LindahlAkilles OKFIN36:16
221Juha SinkkonenRasti 88FIN36:32+15
318Jukka HonkasaariRastiPiikkiöFIN44:59+8:42
20Ilkka RantalaRiihimäen SuunnistajatFINDNS

H35 7,8 km km

(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

127Markku LaaksonenRasti 88FIN55:37
226Pasi HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN59:20+3:42
325Rami HeikkonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:02:34+6:56
424Tuomas HakkarainenEspoon AkillesFIN1:11:45+16:07
530Martti TytykoskiLoimaan JankkoFIN1:15:31+19:53
629Antti SalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:22:08+26:31
28Petri RiikonenSuomusjärven SisuFINDNS

H40 7,6 km km

(Started 10, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1418Alexey MorozovRussiaRUS57:21
234Sami IsoherranenLynxFIN1:05:29+8:08
341Alexander AngelovRussiaRUS1:06:35+9:14
438Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:13+10:52
537Jari LepoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:11:30+14:08
633Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:16:25+19:04
735Tarmo KokkoTarpian SuuntaFIN1:21:36+24:15
840Kai Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN1:32:28+35:06
939Velipekka RaesHonkajoen Seudun UrheilijatFIN1:55:56+58:35
36Kari LappalainenOriveden PonnistusFINDQ
32Richard Van CampTampereen PyrintöFINDNS

H45 6,9 km km

(Started 12, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

160Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN54:41
246Mika KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN55:53+1:11
357Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:59+5:18
456Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:00:03+5:21
551Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN1:01:03+6:22
649Juha NappuTurun NMKYFIN1:05:49+11:07
755Kari SillanpääMaarian MahtiFIN1:06:08+11:26
844Pekka JokinenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN1:08:05+13:23
942Anders BrinkPargas IFFIN1:23:39+28:57
1058Pasi VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:33:49+39:08
1145Jyrki KajavaltaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:36:02+41:21
54Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFINDQ
47Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFINDNS
52Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFINDNS
59Marko VirtaTurun SuunnistajatFINDNS
48Sakari MikkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
43Markku IjasRaisu LumousFINDNS
53Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFINDNS
50Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFINDNS

H50 6,5 km km

(Started 17, DNF 0, DNQ 3)

172Mikko KuusinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN56:23
267Jarmo HeikkinenHyvinkään RastiFIN56:27+4
377Jari MaunukselaUrjalan UrheilijatFIN56:32+9
478Markku MäntyTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:01:42+5:19
581Matti TeittinenHiisirastiFIN1:02:34+6:11
669Ilkka KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:06:05+9:42
765Jouni HakalaRaision KuulaFIN1:11:57+15:34
870Hannu KortetjärviPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN1:12:05+15:42
964Risto GustafssonRasti-PerniöFIN1:18:17+21:54
1073Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:18:19+21:56
1179Pekka MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:20:14+23:51
1280Ari MäntynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:26:05+29:42
1366Seppo HakalaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN1:27:32+31:09
1468Petri JärvinenHiisirastiFIN1:29:56+33:33
71Ismo KuokkanenTurun SuunnistajatFINDQ
74Matti LaineMS ParmaFINDQ
76Jukka LehtonenTurun NMKYFINDQ
75Timo LainemaTurun MetsänkävijätFINDNS

H55 6,2 km km

(Started 17, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

187Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFIN54:26
288Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFIN54:30+4
399Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN54:35+9
498Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN1:00:14+5:48
594Stefan LillandtOK KristinaFIN1:00:18+5:52
693Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:03:52+9:25
791Antero LaaksoPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN1:04:04+9:37
889Erkki HuhtalaMS ParmaFIN1:09:25+14:59
990Seppo KinkkiTampereen NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN1:09:34+15:08
1097Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:09:51+15:25
1195Jorma LindemanRasti-PerniöFIN1:16:30+22:04
12416Simo ValtanenHinnerjoen YritysFIN1:17:56+23:30
1392Lasse LaaksonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:18:03+23:36
14100Jari VainikkaRaisu LumousFIN1:30:11+35:45
1585Hannu AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN1:30:22+35:56
1696Heikki LuukkaHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:31:13+36:46
86Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFINDQ

H60 6,1 km km

(Started 28, DNF 1, DNQ 5)

1210Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN56:43
2223Ari OvaskaEpilän EsaFIN59:52+3:08
3209Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:04:27+7:43
4212Keijo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN1:06:37+9:53
5233Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN1:06:48+10:05
6216Lasse KatajaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:08:24+11:41
7235Paavo VesterinenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:08:42+11:58
8226Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:08:50+12:06
9221Markku NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN1:10:19+13:35
10213Timo JänttiSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:10:37+13:53
11227Tauno SaariSuunta-SepotFIN1:10:50+14:07
12230Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:11:14+14:31
13215Olli KaresHiisirastiFIN1:11:16+14:33
14218Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:16:15+19:32
15224Kalervo PammoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:21:09+24:25
16214Lasse KallioSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:21:18+24:34
17219Pekka KurikkaUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:21:26+24:43
18222Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN1:28:19+31:36
19208Kai HakanenVallan SuuntaFIN1:31:59+35:16
20232Seppo TeräväXYZFIN1:32:47+36:04
21236Heimo VälimäkiTurun VisatFIN1:33:17+36:33
22231Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN1:41:05+44:22
207Seppo AarnioRastiPiikkiöFINDNF
217Jouko KoivulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDQ
229Risto SuominenSuomusjärven SisuFINDQ
234Jarmo VainioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINDQ
228Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFINDQ
211Reijo HirveläPunkalaitumen KuntoFINDQ
220Matti MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFINDNS
415Seppo VäätäinenEspoon SuuntaFINDNS
225Seppo RepoPihkaniskatFINDNS

H65 5,5 km km

(Started 42, DNF 0, DNQ 8)

1264Pertti NieminenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN57:15
2278Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:00:54+3:38
3238Hannu ErkiöHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:32+4:16
4252Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:01:36+4:20
5245Erkki JokelaLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:04:33+7:18
6279Seppo UrhonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:04:36+7:20
7249Seppo KorpinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:04:40+7:24
8242Heimo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN1:05:24+8:09
9275Kari SaneHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:49+8:34
10282Koitto VerhaVakka-RastiFIN1:05:56+8:41
11270Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:08:02+10:46
12258Eero LeppäkorpiLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:08:19+11:03
13261Ilmari MäkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN1:08:55+11:40
14266Reijo OrrensaloTurun VisatFIN1:09:00+11:44
15256Matti LaitinenMesikämmenetFIN1:09:21+12:05
16274Olli SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:11:37+14:21
17260Kalevi MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:11:40+14:24
18246Kari KallioSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:11:44+14:28
19243Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN1:11:48+14:33
20237Olli AlanissiPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN1:15:17+18:02
21254Raimo LaaksoHalikon HakoniskatFIN1:16:56+19:40
22253Antero KärkkäinenRasti-LukkoFIN1:18:17+21:01
23273Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN1:20:19+23:04
24255Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:23:25+26:10
25271Rauno RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:23:26+26:10
26272Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:24:48+27:33
27251Harri KuosaLoimaan JankkoFIN1:25:30+28:14
28284Keijo ViljanenLoimaan JankkoFIN1:29:08+31:52
29250Timo KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:29:52+32:36
30263Pentti NiemiHauhon SisuFIN1:33:06+35:51
31281Antero VarjonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:34:51+37:35
32287Ilkka VuorinenRastiPiikkiöFIN1:49:40+52:25
33276Matti SarmanneRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN2:08:18+1:11:03
34244Eero IlkkaLynxFIN2:37:51+1:40:36
285Juhani VirtanenLounais-Hämeen RastiFINDQ
262Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDQ
286Kalle VirtanenRasti-LukkoFINDQ
269Timo PeltolaMS ParmaFINDQ
268Jorma PaldaniusTurun SuunnistajatFINDQ
240Severi HalkosaariNivalan UrheilijatFINDQ
277Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoFINDQ
259Veikko LoukonenPiikkiön KehitysFINDQ
257Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
267Heikki PajunenPaimion RastiFINDNS
239Matti HahtoOriveden PonnistusFINDNS
248Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuFINDNS
247Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFINDNS
265Jukka NurmelaUrjalan UrheilijatFINDNS
280Hannu VannasMS ParmaFINDNS
241Pekka HeikeläMS ParmaFINDNS
283Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS

H70 3,7 km km

(Started 15, DNF 1, DNQ 2)

1293Juhani JokinenMaarian MahtiFIN41:29
2294Arvo JonkkaRastikarhutFIN44:27+2:58
3292Risto HakioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:54+5:24
4291Jorma EskolaMaarian MahtiFIN53:45+12:16
5303Juhani SonkkiPaimion RastiFIN56:33+15:04
6297Jorma KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN56:36+15:07
7304Taisto ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:02:32+21:03
8301Heikki NurmoPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN1:03:30+22:01
9295Olli JuntunenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:10:03+28:34
10306Aare VirtaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:15:25+33:56
11298Matti LainemaMS ParmaFIN1:16:53+35:24
12300Hannu LeppänenRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN1:20:39+39:10
296Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään RastiFINDNF
305Teuvo ValtonenHiisirastiFINDQ
302Toivo PunkeroHyvinkään RastiFINDQ
299Kari LaunisRaisu LumousFINDNS

H75 3,0 km km

(Started 9, DNF 2, DNQ 2)

1315Toivo SetäläJärvenpään PaloFIN39:24
2317Niilo TuominenRasti-PerniöFIN41:55+2:30
3314Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren SalpaFIN48:22+8:57
4316Heikki TamminenMaarian MahtiFIN53:48+14:23
5310Olavi HuhtalaHiisirastiFIN1:05:17+25:53
312Eino JokinenHyvinkään RastiFINDNF
313Valto KopraOriveden PonnistusFINDNF
311Reino JalavaKeravan UrheilijatFINDQ
309Raimo HirvikorpiHiidenkiertäjätFINDQ

H80 2,9 km km

(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1322Pertti LaurilaEspoon SuuntaFIN39:09
2325Leo MårdOK KristinaFIN47:38+8:28
3323Eero LiskiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN50:05+10:55
4320Arvo Ali-RantalaLoimaan JankkoFIN50:28+11:18
5326Antero PyökäriRastiPiikkiöFIN1:02:21+23:11
6321Taisto JakoahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:02:56+23:46
7324Tapani LuonteriXYZFIN1:08:39+29:29

H20 7,8 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1328Pauli VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:07:16
327Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFINDNS

H18 6,4 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1331Pyry VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:53:14
330Joonas RantalaRiihimäen SuunnistajatFINDNS

H16 6,2 km km

(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1335Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN47:36
2334Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN50:15+2:38
3333Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN55:35+7:59
4338Tuukka MäkinenLauttakylän LujaFIN57:31+9:54
5336Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:00:51+13:15
6337Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:07+16:31
7339Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN1:08:51+21:15
8340Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:31:31+43:55

D21A 6,9 km km

(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1105Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN53:41
2101Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT53:45+4
3108Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN53:54+13
4109Tiina VäreSomeron EsaFIN1:05:57+12:16
5103Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:11:36+17:55
6107Inga-Maria VaaraRasti-VihtiFIN1:21:33+27:52
7106Hanna-Kaisa SadwinskiRastiPiikkiöFIN1:31:48+38:07
8104Terhi KujalaPohjankyrön RastiFIN1:57:55+1:04:14
102Sara ForsströmOK RaseborgFINDNS

D21C 3,3 km km

(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1120Tuula SinkkonenRasti 88FIN31:55
2115Sanna LaaksoHiisirastiFIN33:51+1:55
3119Jenni RaitoharjuRasti-LukkoFIN41:56+10:00
4114Johanna KrappeMS ParmaFIN42:16+10:20
5118Katja NokkaRasti 88FIN42:22+10:26
6117Maria MarkulaLoimaan JankkoFIN52:07+20:11
7116Kati LundénMaarian MahtiFIN1:02:23+30:27
8111Heidi HalonenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:03:42+31:46
113Helena KouttuMaarian MahtiFINDNS
112Sanna HämälistöSuomusjärven SisuFINDNS

D35 6,2 km km

(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1417Eveliina MuukkonenKangasala SKFIN1:02:40
2123Signe DambePaimion RastiFIN1:06:22+3:42
3124Sirpa KeränenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:14:01+11:20
4125Soile KrzywackiRasti-PerniöFIN1:33:17+30:37

D40 5,9 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1126Tatjana EskolinPargas IFFIN59:35
2127Katri LouhiTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:07:45+8:09
3130Irene TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:16:18+16:43
4128Eeva-Liisa SalonenKooveeFIN1:53:01+53:26
129Tarja SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFINDQ

D45 5,8 km km

(Started 11, DNF 1, DNQ 1)

1135Eija KoskivaaraMS ParmaFIN54:43
2133Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:00:27+5:44
3134Tiina KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:03:01+8:18
4139Leena MyllysHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:23+9:39
5145Tiina ÄijäläKangasala SKFIN1:07:44+13:00
6138Marja MolinKangasala SKFIN1:14:09+19:25
7144Minna Valkonen-KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:16:26+21:42
8141Susanna RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:18:43+23:59
9143Anu SeppäläEpilän EsaFIN1:23:35+28:51
137Ulla MellinSuomusjärven SisuFINDNF
140Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen UrheilijatFINDQ
136Teija LaunisRaisu LumousFINDNS
142Taina SairioHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
132Henna BreilinItä-Päijänteen RastiFINDNS

D50 4,7 km km

(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1149Sirkka SarkkiKeravan UrheilijatFIN51:16
2146Tea EisanenMaarian MahtiFIN53:09+1:52
3148Anja MäkeläRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:00:47+9:31
4147Terttu LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN1:19:34+28:17

D55 4,4 km km

(Started 13, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1158Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN42:06
2159Erja RaikoHyvinkään RastiFIN52:11+10:05
3164Marjo VirtanenHiisirastiFIN52:15+10:09
4155Raili LiimatainenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN53:46+11:40
5156Mirja MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN54:26+12:20
6160Marita SaariSuunta-SepotFIN56:51+14:45
7154Elisabeth KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN1:00:13+18:06
8152Kristiina AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN1:04:13+22:07
9153Marjo HovirintaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:04:15+22:09
10161Raija SarkkiPerttelin PeikotFIN1:07:36+25:30
11163Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN1:16:43+34:37
12157Anneli OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:25:29+43:23
13162Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:36:41+54:35

D60 3,7 km km

(Started 12, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1170Pirkko KalliolaMaarian MahtiFIN41:58
2178Hely SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN45:44+3:46
3177Maaria RitasaloVakka-RastiFIN47:28+5:29
4174Ulla KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN47:30+5:32
5171Helena KansteOK RaseborgFIN52:02+10:04
6179Eija SunaMS ParmaFIN52:23+10:25
7175Beatrice MalmstenLynxFIN54:41+12:42
8168Paula HonkavaaraRasti-VihtiFIN1:14:21+32:23
9167Arja HeimonenNaviFIN1:14:38+32:40
10172Marja-Leena KlemeläLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:18:45+36:46
11169Kerttu JänttiSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:24:01+42:02
166Arja AhtiHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFINDQ
173Sirpa KoivulaRastikarhutFINDNS
176Margit RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFINDNS

D65 3,0 km km

(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1187Helena MannervesiPaimion RastiFIN40:17
2193Maija VerhaVakka-RastiFIN40:38+21
3189Kaarina RahkasuoRasti 88FIN40:52+35
4190Eva ReeniRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN47:34+7:17
5186Raili LaaksonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN48:41+8:24
6192Maria-Leena TörröValkeakosken HakaFIN53:24+13:07
7188Marja-Liisa OjamaaSalon ViestiFIN54:38+14:21
8184Marja-Terttu KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN59:32+19:15
9182Pirkko EskolaRasti 88FIN1:00:51+20:34
10185Kirsti KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN1:02:35+22:18
183Rose-Marie EtholenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDQ
191Tuula SaarinenEura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFINDNS

D70 2,9 km km

(Started 9, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1202Eeva TanskaEspoon SuuntaFIN45:20
2198Tuija KallioRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN47:56+2:36
3201Marja-Liisa RuusunenEpilän EsaFIN53:19+7:59
4196Ritva JakoahoHyvinkään RastiFIN53:30+8:10
5203Tuula TulokasSuomusjärven SisuFIN55:02+9:42
6200Eila PekkarinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN57:23+12:03
7204Marjatta VehmanenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:06:56+21:36
8199Aino KirkkalaSuosmeren SalpaFIN1:16:54+31:34
197Aune JalavaKeravan UrheilijatFINDNF

D20 5,9 km km

(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1380Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:08:38
2378Essi GustafssonRasti-PerniöFIN1:11:16+2:37
3379Minttu ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:23:33+14:54

D18 4,4 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1382Laura KorpelaRasti 88FIN1:00:18

D16 3,8 km km

(Started 9, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1392Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN33:10
2387Enni JalavaVakka-RastiFIN33:33+23
3391Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:20+4:10
4385Camilla FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN40:16+7:06
5388Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN40:20+7:10
6389Sanni RomuSomeron EsaFIN45:13+12:03
7384Johanna BrinkPargas IFFIN46:03+12:53
8390Hilla ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:15:21+42:10
386Linda HuhtalaYläneen KiriFINDNF

H14 3,8 km km

(Started 7, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1397Edvin KuokkanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN28:14
2395Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN30:29+2:14
3398Teemu KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN40:22+12:07
4401Tomi NykänenLammin SäkiäFIN42:54+14:39
5394Matias RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN54:05+25:50
6399Ville JärvinenHiisirastiFIN1:30:46+1:02:31
396Vesa NokkaRasti 88FINDNF
400Juuso KaihtelaRasti-LukkoFINDNS

H12 1,7 km km

(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1366Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN10:32
2370Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:41+3:08
3367Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN14:55+4:22
4372Akseli KonttilaKooveeFIN16:14+5:41
5371Mikko KuusistoAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:29+5:57
6369Visa SalonenKooveeFIN16:38+6:06
365Tommi LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
368Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFINDNS

H12TR 1,6 km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1361Vertti KolkkalaMS ParmaFIN12:26
2362Natwud TabsaiSuomusjärven SisuFIN15:38+3:12
363Esa HuiskoMS ParmaFINDNS

H10RR 1,5 km km

(Started 10, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1342Aleksi VälimaaRasti 88FIN9:22
2351Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN10:28+1:05
3343Juho YlimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:33+1:11
4348Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN11:01+1:39
5349Jesse PurimoOriveden PonnistusFIN12:35+3:13
6347Riku AnderssonMS ParmaFIN12:40+3:18
7350Topias MuukkonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN13:06+3:44
8353Antti HuiskoMS ParmaFIN13:29+4:06
9341Eero SalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:41+14:19
10352Aleksi JuoteSomeron EsaFIN42:00+32:38
346Matias LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
344Miika KohoRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
345Elmeri SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen RastiFINDNS

D14 2,7 km km

(Started 9, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1405Renja RoosAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN28:19
2404Susanna AhoLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN31:13+2:54
3402Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN34:10+5:50
4410Hilda YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN34:14+5:55
5408Veera KuusistoAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN39:24+11:04
6407Anu SaarinenRasti 88FIN41:32+13:13
7412Henna YlimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN49:22+21:02
8403Mimmu KokkoTarpian SuuntaFIN51:49+23:30
409Elina HeinonenMS ParmaFINDNF
411Säde Uusi-PietiläRasti-LukkoFINDNS
406Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFINDNS

D12 1,7 km km

(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1373Anni AhoTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:51
2375Jannica LindahlAkilles OKFIN16:20+2:29
3374Tuuli MäkinenLauttakylän LujaFIN16:45+2:54

D12TR 1,6 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1364Sini SaarinenRasti 88FIN25:12

D10RR 1,5 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1360Veera TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:35
2359Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN12:27+1:51
3358Venla SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:25+2:50
4356Jenny KrappeMS ParmaFIN17:13+6:37
5354Heidi SalonenKooveeFIN27:29+16:53
357Milja KohoRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
355Nora KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English