SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

H21 5,8 km km

(Started 48, DNF 4, DNQ 0)

143Thierry GueorgiouKalevan RastiFIN30:37
226Leonid NovikovHiidenkiertäjätFIN31:18+41
337Pasi IkonenVaajakosken TeräFIN31:45+1:08
432Anders NordbergVaajakosken TeräFIN32:11+1:34
515Edgars BertuksTurun MetsänkävijätLAT32:28+1:51
642Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN32:45+2:08
735Denis GrishmanRasti-KurikkaRUS33:06+2:29
825Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN33:14+2:37
938Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN33:25+2:48
1036Jani LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN33:37+3:00
1133Johannes PohjalaHiisirastiFIN33:38+3:01
1231Lauri SildHiidenkiertäjätEST33:47+3:10
1320Dmitry TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN33:51+3:14
1427Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN33:57+3:20
1548Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN34:31+3:54
1629Jarkko HuovilaKalevan RastiFIN34:35+3:58
1747Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN34:38+4:01
1841Mårten BoströmLynxFIN34:40+4:03
1917Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN34:45+4:08
2044Timo SildHiidenkiertäjätEST35:01+4:24
218Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:02+4:25
2214Martins SirmaisTurun MetsänkävijätLAT35:03+4:26
2318Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN35:12+4:35
2413Stepan KodedaMS ParmaFIN35:16+4:39
2539Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN35:25+4:48
2619Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN35:39+5:02
2724Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN35:46+5:09
283Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN35:49+5:12
2934Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN35:54+5:17
3023Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN35:56+5:19
3128Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN36:35+5:58
3246Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN36:44+6:07
3316Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN36:54+6:17
3410Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN37:11+6:34
351Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN37:30+6:53
364Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN37:55+7:18
376Samu LehtolaKangasala SKFIN38:23+7:46
3845Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN38:46+8:09
3930Otto SundIF FemmanFIN39:05+8:28
402Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN39:17+8:40
419Yury TambasauMS ParmaBLR39:20+8:43
4212Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN39:49+9:12
4321Artem PopovEspoon SuuntaRUS40:57+10:20
4411Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN41:19+10:42
7Antti ParjanneLynxFINDNF
40Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFINDNF
22Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFINDNF
5Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNF

H20 4,8 km km

(Started 40, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1133Eetu SavolainenSiilin RastiFIN28:20
2132Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:24+4
3135Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN28:25+5
129Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN28:25+5
137Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN28:25+5
6106Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN29:15+55
7140Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN29:17+57
8136Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN29:36+1:16
9131Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN29:45+1:25
10121Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN30:11+1:51
11130Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN30:42+2:22
12134Ville ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN30:51+2:31
13139Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN31:19+2:59
14111Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFIN31:48+3:28
15127Olli HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN32:14+3:54
16117Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN32:27+4:07
17120Konsta VanhanenSK PohjantähtiFIN32:50+4:30
18122Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN33:00+4:40
19114Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN33:10+4:50
20124Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN33:13+4:53
21112Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN33:15+4:55
22119Tonis LaugesaarHiidenkiertäjätEST33:23+5:03
23123Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN33:29+5:09
24116Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN33:35+5:15
25107Antti RantalaKangasala SKFIN34:51+6:31
26104Pauli HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN35:02+6:42
27113Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN35:12+6:52
28102Mikko SalervoOK77FIN35:32+7:12
29118Atte MäkeläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN35:42+7:22
30126Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN35:47+7:27
31128Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN36:16+7:56
32125Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN36:42+8:22
33115Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN36:56+8:36
34103Pekka LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:18+8:58
35105Juuso TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:41+9:21
36138Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN38:01+9:41
37101Vili ValjakkaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN39:23+11:03
38109Teemu KulmalaSaarijärven PullistusFIN40:49+12:29
39110Jussi UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN41:33+13:13
40108Lauri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN46:28+18:08

H18 4,5 km km

(Started 40, DNF 1, DNQ 1)

1189Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN27:13
2188Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN27:21+8
3190Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN28:07+54
4185Aleksi KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN29:01+1:48
5186Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:36+2:23
6182Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN30:56+3:43
7173Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN31:09+3:56
8177Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:48+4:35
9183Aki SaariRastikarhutFIN32:30+5:17
10184Evert LeeuwsIF Sibbo-VargarnaBEL32:50+5:37
11166Olli MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN33:03+5:50
12155Anssi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN33:06+5:53
13187Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN34:16+7:03
14180Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:54+7:41
15158Jere PantsarPellon PonsiFIN35:15+8:02
16165Ville SundelinRastikarhutFIN35:46+8:33
17171Miika KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN35:49+8:36
18174Antti-Ville SalomaaNaviFIN36:00+8:47
19164Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN36:02+8:49
20169Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN36:04+8:51
21181Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN36:14+9:01
22159Jeremias LipsanenNaviFIN37:08+9:55
23168Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN37:10+9:57
24172Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SKFIN37:55+10:42
25154Arto NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN38:08+10:55
26170Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN38:21+11:08
27162Viljam GrahnNärpes OKFIN38:47+11:34
28156Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven SisuFIN38:51+11:38
29175Riku JuhalaHiisirastiFIN39:08+11:55
30161Severi AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN39:43+12:30
31163Elias LehtoKarjaan UraFIN40:40+13:27
32179Henri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN41:03+13:50
33160Henry HyytiäinenKalevan RastiFIN41:07+13:54
34176Matti LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN43:38+16:25
35157Joakim HakalaIF FemmanFIN45:34+18:21
36153Akseli LeinoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN46:09+18:56
37152Otto ItkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN49:17+22:04
38151Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFIN49:18+22:05
167Ville HeikkiläKangasala SKFINDNF
178Osku LyytikäinenSK VuoksiFINDQ

H17 4,0 km km

(Started 39, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1238Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN23:58
2240Topias AholaNaviFIN24:34+36
3234Miro TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN24:43+45
4236Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN26:18+2:20
5239Joonas AholaNaviFIN26:49+2:51
6228Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN27:00+3:02
7233Atso SalopeltoSK VuoksiFIN27:04+3:06
8219Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN28:06+4:08
9235Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN28:17+4:19
10222Casper LinnailaOK OrientFIN28:34+4:36
11232Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN28:40+4:42
12223Mikko LindbergSomeron EsaFIN29:21+5:23
13221Miika IrtolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN29:36+5:38
14230Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN29:59+6:01
15229Hermanni WillmanRastikarhutFIN30:00+6:02
16215Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN30:06+6:08
17205Linus LehtoKarjaan UraFIN30:21+6:23
18231Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN30:39+6:41
19218Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN30:55+6:57
20212Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN31:21+7:23
21237Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN32:00+8:02
22226Valtteri RantalaRastivarsatFIN32:17+8:19
23214Dennis RehnOK RaseborgFIN32:19+8:21
24202Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimiFIN32:40+8:42
25225Jarkko KoivumäkiRastikarhutFIN32:49+8:51
26206Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:20+9:22
27217Joona LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN33:32+9:34
28227Sampo HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN33:50+9:52
29220Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN33:53+9:55
30210Christoffer HindsbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN33:59+10:01
31207Rasmus NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN34:26+10:28
32209Tomi MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN34:30+10:32
33204Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN37:31+13:33
34208Kare VisuriOK77FIN37:37+13:39
35211Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN38:32+14:34
36224Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN39:56+15:58
37203Niklas SaloOK OrientFIN40:27+16:29
38216Mikael NiemiRasti-LukkoFIN41:25+17:27
39201Timi JaarinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN42:34+18:36
213Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFINDNS

H16 3,6 km km

(Started 40, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1290Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN20:32
2288Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:15+1:43
3289Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN22:46+2:14
4286Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN22:54+2:22
5274Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN23:18+2:46
6287Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN23:20+2:48
7279Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN24:18+3:46
8282Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN24:45+4:13
9285Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN25:02+4:30
10284Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN25:04+4:32
11277Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN25:12+4:40
12255Emil LönnströmOK OrientFIN25:29+4:57
13280Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN25:39+5:07
14268Miska TervalaRastivarsatFIN25:44+5:12
15281Eero JalliMS ParmaFIN25:50+5:18
16278Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN25:51+5:19
17264Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN26:07+5:35
18266Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN26:53+6:21
19260Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN27:04+6:32
20269Juho ElovaaraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN27:13+6:41
21267Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN27:31+6:59
271Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN27:31+6:59
23258Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN27:33+7:01
24270Jaakko SkogKooveeFIN27:57+7:25
25275Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskatFIN28:17+7:45
26283Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN28:34+8:02
27272Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN28:37+8:05
28252Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN28:50+8:18
29259Jesper LindahlAkilles OKFIN29:08+8:36
30263Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN29:10+8:38
31253Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN29:36+9:04
256Eero YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN29:36+9:04
33276Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN29:49+9:17
34273Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN30:01+9:29
35262Akseli KetolaKooveeFIN31:24+10:52
36261Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN31:50+11:18
37265Olli LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN32:14+11:42
38254Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:28+11:56
39251Juho YlinenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN33:03+12:31
40257Vinsci KivinenHyvinkään RastiFIN39:47+19:15

H15 3,1 km km

(Started 40, DNF 2, DNQ 1)

1336Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN20:30
2330Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN22:01+1:31
3327Aaro JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN22:29+1:59
4339Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN22:46+2:16
5338Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN22:58+2:28
6340Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN23:26+2:56
7325Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN23:27+2:57
8331Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN23:50+3:20
9332Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN24:29+3:59
10328Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN24:33+4:03
11329Tommi HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN24:46+4:16
12326Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN24:50+4:20
13337Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN25:11+4:41
14317Mitri TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN25:18+4:48
15324Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN25:21+4:51
16333Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN25:23+4:53
17309Juuso LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:14+5:44
18334Konsta PuranenKooveeFIN26:25+5:55
19312Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN26:38+6:08
20335Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN26:49+6:19
21321Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN26:50+6:20
22316Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN27:02+6:32
23306Joni HirvonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN27:58+7:28
24322Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN28:30+8:00
25319Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN28:35+8:05
26318Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN28:39+8:09
27315Mikko AholaKangasala SKFIN29:02+8:32
28307Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:12+9:42
29305Aleks HiidenhoviLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN30:19+9:49
30308Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN31:59+11:29
31314Märten PaisVehkalahden VeikotEST32:01+11:31
32320Viljami PätäriKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN32:49+12:19
33311Aaro LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN32:54+12:24
34313Tuukka MäkinenLauttakylän LujaFIN33:13+12:43
35301Lauri KetolaKooveeFIN33:22+12:52
36302Roope LohikoskiRastikarhutFIN34:49+14:19
37304Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN37:27+16:57
323Valtteri PätäriKouvolan SuunnistajatFINDNF
303Samuli NatunenSavon SuuntaFINDNF
310Hannes HolmbackIF FemmanFINDQ

D21 4,7 km km

(Started 39, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1412Minna KauppiAsikkalan RaikasFIN31:51
2432Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen PyrintöFIN33:33+1:42
3433Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN34:01+2:10
4436Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN34:33+2:42
5435Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN34:35+2:44
6428Natalia EfimovaHiisirastiRUS35:08+3:17
7437Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN35:12+3:21
8434Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN35:17+3:26
9439Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT35:21+3:30
10423Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN35:31+3:40
11422Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN35:43+3:52
12426Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN35:45+3:54
13431Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN35:53+4:02
14427Natalia VinogradovaAngelniemen AnkkuriRUS36:01+4:10
15430Mari VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN36:13+4:22
16424Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN36:20+4:29
17438Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN36:24+4:33
18405Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN36:35+4:44
19407Elli VirtaRastikarhutFIN36:40+4:49
20425Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN37:34+5:43
21421Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN38:00+6:09
22411Anna NärhiHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:18+6:27
23403Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN38:22+6:31
24414Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN38:29+6:38
25429Laura PortinPaimion RastiFIN38:30+6:39
26415Milka LeppäsalmiKeuruun KisailijatFIN38:39+6:48
27409Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN38:40+6:49
28416Sara ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN38:54+7:03
29404Taru IkäheimonenLynxFIN39:17+7:26
30413Vroni König-SalmiPaimion RastiFIN39:32+7:41
31420Julia BjörkstrandIF FemmanFIN39:58+8:07
32418Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN41:03+9:12
33410Matleena BoströmRajamäen RykmenttiFIN41:55+10:04
34402Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN42:23+10:32
35406Maiju NurmelaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN42:58+11:07
36401Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN43:23+11:32
37419Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN44:32+12:41
38408Veera KortelainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN47:17+15:26
417Sonja MörskyKeuruun KisailijatFINDNF

D20 3,7 km km

(Started 40, DNF 2, DNQ 1)

1540Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN28:05
2536Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN29:12+1:07
3531Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN29:56+1:51
4534Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN30:35+2:30
5532Jannina GustafssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN31:18+3:13
6539Emmi MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN31:43+3:38
7533Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN32:20+4:15
8524Maaret TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN33:16+5:11
9518Sara KarvonenLynxFIN33:52+5:47
10514Henna SaarinenKooveeFIN33:53+5:48
11530Emilia SågforsOK BotniaFIN34:00+5:55
12528Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN34:26+6:21
13519Anniina SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN34:53+6:48
14527Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN35:11+7:06
15537Henna SkogKooveeFIN35:21+7:16
16529Ruska SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN35:51+7:46
17507Tiia YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN37:24+9:19
18513Emma LaakkioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN37:30+9:25
520Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:30+9:25
523Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN37:30+9:25
21516Vilmalotta SilvonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:42+9:37
22522Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN38:06+10:01
23526Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN38:24+10:19
24515Mikaela FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN39:42+11:37
25506Silja AnnilaRasti-LukkoFIN39:57+11:52
26525Susanna ForsellOK RaseborgFIN41:30+13:25
27538Jenna PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN42:20+14:15
28505Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN42:52+14:47
29503Johanna von FrenckellOK RaseborgFIN43:27+15:22
30517Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN44:19+16:14
31504Sanna PusaKeuruun KisailijatFIN44:24+16:19
32521Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN45:06+17:01
33502Kaisa KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN45:19+17:14
34510Emma SimosasOK OrientFIN49:42+21:37
35509Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN49:53+21:48
36512Jenna OjalaVehkalahden VeikotFIN50:22+22:17
37511Johanna SaariRasti-LukkoFIN51:18+23:13
535Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFINDNF
508Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFINDNF
501Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFINDQ

D18 3,3 km km

(Started 33, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1578Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:22
2581Niina HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN26:15+53
3584Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN27:35+2:13
4583Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN28:48+3:26
5571Daria KorobeynikHiisirastiRUS29:58+4:36
6566Anna KotkajuuriKangasala SKFIN30:16+4:54
7576Lilja ÖstermanTurun SuunnistajatFIN30:41+5:19
8582Essi RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN30:55+5:33
9558Anni ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN31:23+6:01
10569Viivi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN31:32+6:10
11575Emilia RantanenMS ParmaFIN31:38+6:16
12570Maria EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN31:59+6:37
13572Amanda UusitaloKooveeFIN32:02+6:40
14580Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN32:03+6:41
15565Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN32:04+6:42
16579Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN33:31+8:09
17577Caroline SandelinNärpes OKFIN33:43+8:21
18564Laura SinisaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN34:30+9:08
19573Suvi OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN34:48+9:26
20574Caroline HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN35:00+9:38
21560Lotta SandroosRastikarhutFIN35:09+9:47
22561Petra HuttunenKooveeFIN35:20+9:58
23556Eeva LinnainmaaKyrös-RastiFIN35:26+10:04
24559Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN36:21+10:59
25567Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhutFIN37:12+11:50
26557Noora KurriSavon RastiFIN39:22+14:00
27562Terhi HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN40:58+15:36
28568Pia IsolähteenmäkiRastikarhutFIN41:07+15:45
29552Lilia EmaldynovaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN44:14+18:52
30563Ruut KankoKooveeFIN47:27+22:05
31553Sofia ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN48:49+23:27
32554Milla KantanenViitasaaren SuuntaFIN50:50+25:28
33551Enni AhlforsAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN55:09+29:47
555Taru YlikoskiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFINDNS

D17 3,1 km km

(Started 39, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1639Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN23:14
2640Anna HaatajaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN24:12+58
3633Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN24:32+1:18
4634Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN25:09+1:55
5638von Katja SchoultzOK77FIN25:15+2:01
6637Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN26:33+3:19
7636Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN26:55+3:41
8620Petra AhoNaviFIN28:02+4:48
9626Johanna ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN28:21+5:07
10616Sonja JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFIN28:26+5:12
11631Elin LövdalIF FemmanFIN28:27+5:13
12635Saina PöyhönenHiisirastiFIN29:03+5:49
13629Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN29:21+6:07
14624Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:30+6:16
15623Alexandra StrandvallIK KronanFIN29:45+6:31
16632Salla PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN30:07+6:53
17630Niina ReponenPaimion RastiFIN30:24+7:10
18625Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN30:30+7:16
19615Jessica WärnmanIK FalkenFIN30:31+7:17
20621Salla SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN30:34+7:20
21627Hanne ManderbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN31:13+7:59
22610Mei Rinta-JouppiTampereen PyrintöFIN31:21+8:07
23614Jutta JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN32:26+9:12
24609Mona JuppoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:00+9:46
25618Nelli RehnLynxFIN33:49+10:35
26607Mirabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN34:05+10:51
27602Hanna KiriVehkalahden VeikotFIN34:11+10:57
28603Heini TarvainenNaviFIN34:30+11:16
29622Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN35:14+12:00
30619Pinja SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN35:50+12:36
31617Tanja MäntyläRastiketutFIN36:21+13:07
32611Sanni MarttinenNaviFIN36:50+13:36
33604Vilma JuvakkaSK VuoksiFIN37:13+13:59
34606Minttu PaunuTampereen PyrintöFIN38:39+15:25
35605Inkeri HyttinenRasti E4FIN40:52+17:38
36628Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN43:22+20:08
37601Kristiina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN46:15+23:01
38608Frida ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN47:00+23:46
613Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFINDQ
612Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINDNS

D16 2,8 km km

(Started 40, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1690Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN22:02
2686Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN22:21+19
3687Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN23:07+1:05
4673Ella-Noora RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN23:28+1:26
5682Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN24:17+2:15
6684Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN24:21+2:19
7688Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN24:23+2:21
8672Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN24:28+2:26
9679Varpu AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN24:49+2:47
683Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN24:49+2:47
11685Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN24:53+2:51
12680Krista LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:12+3:10
13671Enni JalavaVakka-RastiFIN25:19+3:17
14663Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN25:57+3:55
15676Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN26:39+4:37
16681Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN26:44+4:42
17669Anna KuronenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN27:03+5:01
18670Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN27:17+5:15
19674Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN27:34+5:32
20689Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN27:46+5:44
21677Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN27:51+5:49
22667Inna AntikainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN27:59+5:57
23664Elsi PöllänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:34+6:32
24652Aurora NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN28:35+6:33
25665Veera KorteniemiPellon PonsiFIN28:51+6:49
26668Inka SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:54+6:52
27662Roosa HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN28:59+6:57
28678Anni MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN29:36+7:34
29658Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN29:37+7:35
30659Sanni AlataloTampereen PyrintöFIN29:40+7:38
31653Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN31:08+9:06
32660Camilla FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN32:10+10:08
33656Reetta PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN33:13+11:11
34657Milja HeikkiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN33:50+11:48
35661Johanna BrinkPargas IFFIN34:27+12:25
36651Hilla ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN34:38+12:36
37675Milla RajalaLapuan VirkiäFIN35:06+13:04
38666Iita PulkkinenNaviFIN35:49+13:47
39654Petra VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN37:44+15:42
40655Saara SirenRasti-NokiaFIN37:54+15:52

D15 2,5 km km

(Started 40, DNF 0, DNQ 2)

1740Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN20:21
2738Josefina SundmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN22:02+1:41
3724Heidi PlitLynxFIN22:42+2:21
4716Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN22:46+2:25
5739Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN23:11+2:50
6708Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN23:19+2:58
7734Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN23:31+3:10
8715Sara NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN23:32+3:11
9713Janina DonnerOK77FIN23:38+3:17
10723Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN23:41+3:20
11728Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN24:05+3:44
12737Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN24:07+3:46
13729Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN24:09+3:48
14726Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN24:14+3:53
15732Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN24:42+4:21
16736Essi RantanenMS ParmaFIN24:45+4:24
17722Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN24:48+4:27
18735Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:15+4:54
19731Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN25:33+5:12
20704Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN25:39+5:18
21709Ella HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN25:49+5:28
22714Julia TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN26:08+5:47
23725Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN26:12+5:51
24703Iina HasuOK OrientFIN26:51+6:30
25719Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN27:03+6:42
26712Emilia VuoriAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN27:11+6:50
27710Linnea MyrskogIK KronanFIN27:37+7:16
28733Ella SkogKooveeFIN27:59+7:38
29730Eveliina AholaNaviFIN28:01+7:40
30727Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN28:08+7:47
31720Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN28:45+8:24
32718Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN29:03+8:42
33701Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN30:48+10:27
34711Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN32:17+11:56
35702Anniina AaltonenMS ParmaFIN32:34+12:13
36706Jenna LehtinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN33:01+12:40
37705Julia HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN34:57+14:36
38707Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:00:53+40:32
721Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFINDQ
717Annika SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFINDQ

H21K1 4,2 km km

(Started 49, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11151Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN21:12
21153Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN21:38+26
31155Jani LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN21:39+27
41148Otto SundIF FemmanFIN22:11+59
51154Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN22:41+1:29
61149Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN22:43+1:31
71150Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN22:48+1:36
81143Samu LehtolaKangasala SKFIN22:51+1:39
91101Andris JubelisLapuan VirkiäFIN22:53+1:41
101152Jonne LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN22:54+1:42
111147Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN23:13+2:01
121140Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden VeikotFIN23:30+2:18
131146Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN23:34+2:22
141135Miika ArvolaKooveeFIN23:44+2:32
151127Teppo PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN24:41+3:29
161141Mikko KiveläYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN24:44+3:32
171136Antti KaivosaariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN24:54+3:42
181142Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN25:06+3:54
191120Simo TurunenSK VuoksiFIN25:14+4:02
1122Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN25:14+4:02
211144Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN25:15+4:03
221126Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN25:55+4:43
231131Jari IkäheimonenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN26:19+5:07
241129Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN26:23+5:11
251119Eetu SummanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN26:27+5:15
261118Lauri TammemäeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:28+5:16
271132Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN26:35+5:23
281109Juho MatikainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN26:36+5:24
291138Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFIN26:38+5:26
301115Kare KaskinenUlvilan UraFIN27:00+5:48
311124Tuomo LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN27:05+5:53
321128Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN27:30+6:18
331133Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN27:46+6:34
341113Markus KainuVetelin UrheilijatFIN27:53+6:41
351134Antti IivariRasti-KurikkaFIN28:40+7:28
361117Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN28:43+7:31
371139Tuomo LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN28:54+7:42
381121Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN28:59+7:47
391112Juho PartanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN30:45+9:33
401111Joonas SalminenValkeakosken HakaFIN30:54+9:42
411137Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN32:15+11:03
421108Janne RunttiVesaisen PojatFIN32:28+11:16
431106Jari JärvinenVaajakosken TeräFIN32:59+11:47
441114Kimmo KaarioVaajakosken TeräFIN33:04+11:52
451107Matti LahdenperäLappeen RientoFIN35:48+14:36
461105Markku HeinonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN37:48+16:36
471110Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN42:40+21:28
481104Petri LyytikäinenLappeen RientoFIN46:07+24:55
491103Timo HämynenÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraFIN49:03+27:51
1145Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNORDNS
1130Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFINDNS
1125Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINDNS
1123Markus StåhlIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNS
1116Mikko KukkolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFINDNS
1102Riku MartikainenSuunta JyväskyläFINDNS

H21K2 4,2 km km

(Started 50, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

11252Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN20:54
21254Mårten BoströmLynxFIN21:25+31
31243Denis GrishmanRasti-KurikkaRUS21:40+46
41250Jarkko HuovilaKalevan RastiFIN21:57+1:03
51251Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN21:59+1:05
61253Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN22:01+1:07
71239Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN22:11+1:17
81249Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN22:25+1:31
91242Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN22:33+1:39
101245Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN22:51+1:57
111238Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN23:07+2:13
121248Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräFIN23:22+2:28
131240Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL23:31+2:37
141237Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN23:58+3:04
151210Juha MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN24:09+3:15
161226Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN24:34+3:40
171233Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN24:35+3:41
181230Jari HautalaIF FemmanFIN24:57+4:03
191224Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN24:58+4:04
1231Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN24:58+4:04
211232Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN25:02+4:08
1244Lasse SuonpääMS ParmaFIN25:02+4:08
231223Pekka LapilaMS ParmaFIN25:05+4:11
241235Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN25:21+4:27
251229Ville KosolaSK PohjantähtiFIN25:24+4:30
261236Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN25:41+4:47
271228Mika AholaNaviFIN26:03+5:09
281208Atte SeppänenJoutsenon KullervoFIN26:16+5:22
291234Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFIN26:55+6:01
301241Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN27:19+6:25
311222Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN27:56+7:02
321225Tommy ÅbackaIF BraheFIN28:04+7:10
331212Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN28:21+7:27
341217Tuomas HaapalehtoVetelin UrheilijatFIN29:19+8:25
1221Milko LehtoKarjaan UraFIN29:19+8:25
361211Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN29:54+9:00
371220Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN30:23+9:29
381213Kenneth SmedsNärpes OKFIN30:29+9:35
391207Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN30:34+9:40
401218Oskari HeiskanenKangasala SKFIN30:37+9:43
411214Mikko TruhponenSaarijärven PullistusFIN31:10+10:16
421215Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN33:18+12:24
431202Raine KiveläSaarijärven PullistusFIN33:39+12:45
441204Roy WickholmOK RaseborgFIN34:29+13:35
451206Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN36:36+15:42
461205Janne SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:13+16:19
471201Olli LehtonenKorven HonkaFIN39:24+18:30
481209Geza MolnarLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN42:00+21:06
491203Hannu KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN44:39+23:45
1216Timmo TammemäeHelsingin SuunnistajatESTDQ
1247Sergei DetkovHiisirastiRUSDNS
1246Jörgen WickholmRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
1227Aleksi MattilaLynxFINDNS
1219Matias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFINDNS

H21K3 4,2 km km

(Started 50, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

11352Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN20:02
21353Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN20:46+44
31350Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN20:49+47
41346Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN21:19+1:17
51351Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN21:20+1:18
61344Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN21:29+1:27
71349Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN21:50+1:48
81340Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN21:57+1:55
91341Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN22:24+2:22
101347Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN22:26+2:24
111343Andreas HallIF FemmanFIN22:38+2:36
121338Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN22:39+2:37
131342Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN22:51+2:49
141302Gleb TikhonovTurun MetsänkävijätRUS22:58+2:56
151319Sami HämälistöTurun MetsänkävijätFIN22:59+2:57
161329Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:03+3:01
171345Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN23:24+3:22
181324Juho WesterlundKooveeFIN23:33+3:31
1339Simo MertanenOK OrientFIN23:33+3:31
201337Anders BäckströmIF FemmanFIN23:45+3:43
211348Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN23:47+3:45
221330Tommi ReponenPaimion RastiFIN24:18+4:16
231334Jussi TaussiVehkalahden VeikotFIN24:22+4:20
241333Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN24:27+4:25
251320Janne AholaNaviFIN24:33+4:31
261325Juha VartiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN24:41+4:39
271327Staffan JärnIF BraheFIN25:23+5:21
281335Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN25:27+5:25
291336Ville SabelHiisirastiFIN25:31+5:29
301312Petri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN26:01+5:59
311316Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN26:10+6:08
321315Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin RastiFIN26:14+6:12
331323Otso SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN26:16+6:14
341326Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN26:17+6:15
351328Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN27:10+7:08
361305Henri KratsSuunta JyväskyläFIN27:41+7:39
371304Petri KajarinneKeuruun KisailijatFIN28:39+8:37
381318Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN28:40+8:38
391310Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN28:48+8:46
401314Tomas RayOK77FIN29:40+9:38
411303Eerik SihvolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN29:48+9:46
421313Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN29:55+9:53
431309Henri KontoniemiTampereen PyrintöFIN30:05+10:03
441308Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN30:09+10:07
451317Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN30:32+10:30
461311Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN34:03+14:01
471322Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN34:17+14:15
481307Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN37:23+17:21
491301Henri KorkkaHinnerjoen YritysFIN1:09:20+49:18
1354Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFINDNF
1332Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFINDNS
1331Lauri SorsaKangasala SKFINDNS
1321Rainer KujalaLynxFINDNS
1306Hannu LassilaTuupovaaran SepotFINDNS

H21K4 4,3 km km

(Started 51, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

11448Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN21:23
21453Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN21:38+15
31445Johannes PohjalaHiisirastiFIN21:43+20
41452Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN21:49+26
51421Artem PopovEspoon SuuntaRUS21:54+31
61429Edgars BertuksTurun MetsänkävijätLAT21:57+34
71442Yury TambasauMS ParmaBLR22:18+55
81443Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN22:22+59
91454Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN22:36+1:13
101449Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN22:38+1:15
111450Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN22:40+1:17
121451Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN22:54+1:31
131437Pekka ItävuoKooveeFIN23:11+1:48
141425Tue LassenVaajakosken TeräFIN23:13+1:50
151441Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN23:22+1:59
1447Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN23:22+1:59
171446Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN23:31+2:08
181434Mikko VäisänenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN23:50+2:27
191439Kristo HeinmannKangasala SKEST24:15+2:52
201433Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN24:31+3:08
1435Topi HasuOK OrientFIN24:31+3:08
221444Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN25:03+3:40
231420Kalle PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN25:39+4:16
241424Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN25:42+4:19
251427Janne HäkkinenPellon PonsiFIN25:52+4:29
261432Pyry NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN26:06+4:43
271431Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN26:45+5:22
281404Jonathan FröjdöPaimion RastiFIN26:58+5:35
291411Jens JernIF FemmanFIN27:22+5:59
301417Harri PoutiainenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN27:24+6:01
311409Juha LehtimäkiVihtavuoren PamausFIN27:31+6:08
321422Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN27:35+6:12
331419Ville SundbergLynxFIN27:39+6:16
1428Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN27:39+6:16
351415Lauri NuuttilaRasti-KurikkaFIN27:50+6:27
361418Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN27:54+6:31
371423Matti SaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN28:49+7:26
381414Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN29:00+7:37
391416Heikki HusuSK VuoksiFIN30:18+8:55
401436Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN30:23+9:00
411410Jarmo TonderKalevan RastiFIN30:25+9:02
421406Kleo KetonenOK OrientFIN31:24+10:01
431413Janne KeisanenRasti-KurikkaFIN31:32+10:09
441412Tomi SavolainenRastiketutFIN31:38+10:15
451407Antti AutioRasTiimiFIN33:52+12:29
461408Erkki IsokoskiVesaisen PojatFIN34:27+13:04
471402Henrikki HakalaEspoon SuuntaFIN34:54+13:31
481401Mika JärvenpääVesaisen PojatFIN37:12+15:49
491405Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN42:14+20:51
501403Petri HämynenÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraFIN48:51+27:28
1438Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFINDQ
1440Filip BrunellIF BraheFINDNS
1430Juha TommilaHiisirastiFINDNS
1426Ilari NummiAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDNS

H21K5 4,3 km km

(Started 50, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11553Timo SildHiidenkiertäjätEST20:50
21552Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN21:19+29
31501Anders NordbergVaajakosken TeräFIN21:24+34
41516Leonid NovikovHiidenkiertäjätFIN22:03+1:13
51546Dmitry TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN22:14+1:24
61526Martins SirmaisTurun MetsänkävijätLAT22:16+1:26
71549Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:28+1:38
81540Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN22:31+1:41
91551Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN22:39+1:49
101541Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN23:11+2:21
111545Teemu VärePaimion RastiFIN23:21+2:31
121554Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN23:22+2:32
131548Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN23:37+2:47
141550Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN23:43+2:53
151539Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN23:45+2:55
161543Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN24:05+3:15
171538Tuomas MetsäläLynxFIN24:27+3:37
181530Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN24:34+3:44
191544Timo MähönenKalevan RastiFIN24:39+3:49
201537Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN25:03+4:13
211528Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN25:35+4:45
221547Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN25:38+4:48
231529Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN25:51+5:01
1535Topias TiainenKooveeFIN25:51+5:01
251522Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN25:58+5:08
261502Sergei RjabyshkinPaimion RastiFIN26:04+5:14
1517Olli MattilaMS ParmaFIN26:04+5:14
281532Tero MamiaKooveeFIN26:39+5:49
291524Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN26:40+5:50
301512Miikka KetonenSaloisten ReipasFIN26:43+5:53
1531Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN26:43+5:53
321521Ilkka JuutilainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN26:56+6:06
331510Timo HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN27:11+6:21
341525Fredrik BlomsterOK OrientFIN27:26+6:36
351523Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFIN27:43+6:53
361520Kimmo PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN28:06+7:16
371534Timo SivillVaajakosken TeräFIN28:47+7:57
381536Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN28:50+8:00
391527Antti HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN29:16+8:26
401519André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRA29:17+8:27
411509Jouni KaretjokiHyvinkään RastiFIN29:27+8:37
421542Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN29:30+8:40
431513Jukka VertainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN30:35+9:45
441508Miika JärvinenKooveeFIN31:32+10:42
451514Erik HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN34:11+13:21
461511Kai SamposaloKangasala SKFIN34:13+13:23
471504Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN34:53+14:03
481505Mikko KesäläSK PohjantähtiFIN37:42+16:52
491507Pasi NurmiRastiketutFIN40:35+19:45
501506Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN43:25+22:35
1533Kalle LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
1518Mikko ViitamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFINDNS
1515Erling SommerfeldtTurun MetsänkävijätFINDNS
1503Arttu PulliTampereen PyrintöFINDNS

H21K6 4,3 km km

(Started 50, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11650Thierry GueorgiouKalevan RastiFIN20:37
21654Pasi IkonenVaajakosken TeräFIN20:50+13
31639Lauri SildHiidenkiertäjätEST21:00+23
41652Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN21:20+43
51649Aleksi LeskinenLynxFIN21:45+1:08
61643Stepan KodedaMS ParmaFIN21:49+1:12
71653Antti ParjanneLynxFIN21:51+1:14
81651Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN21:55+1:18
91647Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN21:58+1:21
101638Miika HernelahtiKalevan RastiFIN22:11+1:34
111642Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN22:34+1:57
121648Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN22:35+1:58
131646Mikael FabritiusOK OrientFIN22:38+2:01
141645Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN22:48+2:11
151641Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN22:59+2:22
161644Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN23:19+2:42
171634Sami LöfbackaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN23:52+3:15
181637Kalle RantalaKalevan RastiFIN23:53+3:16
191636Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN24:10+3:33
201621Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN24:27+3:50
211631Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN24:28+3:51
221640Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN24:32+3:55
231633Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN24:38+4:01
241632Staffan TunisIF FemmanFIN24:40+4:03
251627Tero MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFIN24:53+4:16
261626Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN25:09+4:32
271629Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFIN25:20+4:43
281612Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN25:27+4:50
291619Juha HuhtanenLapuan VirkiäFIN25:31+4:54
301625Pekka HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN25:35+4:58
311620Raine TolonenVesaisen PojatFIN25:38+5:01
321615Yuri AgafontsevIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN26:01+5:24
331630Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFIN26:39+6:02
341616Neil DobbsHelsingin SuunnistajatIRL26:48+6:11
351608Janne VirkkiKeuruun KisailijatFIN27:15+6:38
361623Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN27:40+7:03
371618Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN28:06+7:29
381614Timo MikkolaHiisirastiFIN28:07+7:30
391617Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN28:33+7:56
401622Matti KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN30:04+9:27
411609Jari KansonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN31:27+10:50
421613Arttu-Pekka AlaperäSK PohjantähtiFIN31:32+10:55
431601Jan PanovecSK PohjantähtiCZE32:45+12:08
441607Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN32:57+12:20
451611Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN35:39+15:02
461604Janne PartanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN36:29+15:52
471606Anders LindahlAkilles OKFIN38:32+17:55
481603Matti HakamäkiSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:20+18:43
491605Simo VillanenSK VuoksiFIN41:16+20:39
501602Markus FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN1:11:14+50:37
1635Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
1628Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
1624Marko KiveläVetelin UrheilijatFINDNS
1610Mikko SimolaSK PohjantähtiFINDNS

H20K1 3,8 km km

(Started 32, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11735Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN20:07
21734Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN20:39+32
31732Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN20:59+52
41730Ville ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN21:08+1:01
51728Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:53+1:46
61729Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN21:56+1:49
71731Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN21:57+1:50
81727Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN22:10+2:03
91724Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN22:22+2:15
101720Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN23:02+2:55
111722Konsta VanhanenSK PohjantähtiFIN23:12+3:05
121709Atte MäkeläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN23:33+3:26
131717Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN23:47+3:40
141716Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN23:52+3:45
151726Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN23:55+3:48
161719Jussi UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN23:59+3:52
171715Lauri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN24:05+3:58
181733Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN24:20+4:13
191704Pauli HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN25:18+5:11
201721Mikko SalervoOK77FIN25:41+5:34
211725Matias LundIF FemmanFIN25:50+5:43
221703Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:56+5:49
231713Jonathan ÅmanIF FemmanFIN26:17+6:10
241702Juho SaariLapuan VirkiäFIN26:25+6:18
251714Niko HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN26:37+6:30
261701Aleksi KoskiahoVehkalahden VeikotFIN27:07+7:00
271711Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN27:13+7:06
281708Tuomo StenbergMS ParmaFIN28:28+8:21
291706Heikki KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN28:30+8:23
301707Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN28:45+8:38
311712Atte LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:58+8:51
321705Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN29:57+9:50
1723Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFINDNS
1718Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
1710Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFINDNS

H20K2 3,7 km km

(Started 33, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11826Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN19:46
21834Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN19:55+9
31832Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN20:00+14
41828Eetu SavolainenSiilin RastiFIN20:14+28
51829Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN20:39+53
61833Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN20:51+1:05
71822Olli HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN20:53+1:07
81831Misa TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN21:00+1:14
91825Santeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN21:20+1:34
101835Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN21:23+1:37
111805Tonis LaugesaarHiidenkiertäjätEST21:41+1:55
121830Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN21:43+1:57
131819Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN22:22+2:36
141808Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN22:47+3:01
1824Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFIN22:47+3:01
161811Teemu KulmalaSaarijärven PullistusFIN23:15+3:29
171820Antti RantalaKangasala SKFIN23:16+3:30
181818Juuso TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:22+3:36
191807Pekka LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:55+4:09
201813Vili ValjakkaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN24:10+4:24
211827Christian KronbergIF FemmanFIN24:13+4:27
221817Simo HasuOK OrientFIN24:23+4:37
231814Alexander VikentyevTurun SuunnistajatFIN24:37+4:51
241815Pauli VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN25:06+5:20
251803Christoffer VilenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN25:16+5:30
261816Ari MeriläinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN26:11+6:25
271812Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN26:16+6:30
281802Vili VäänänenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN26:18+6:32
291804Matias KankkunenOK77FIN27:11+7:25
301809Andreas SeleniusOK RaseborgFIN29:00+9:14
311806Kerkko VisuriOK77FIN29:10+9:24
321823Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN31:48+12:02
331801Juho PirttiniemiSaarijärven PullistusFIN34:52+15:06
1821Tommi OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
1810Henri AnnilaKooveeFINDNS

H18K1 3,3 km km

(Started 50, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11943Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN21:20
21951Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN21:21+1
31952Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN21:41+21
41938Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN22:32+1:12
51950Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:20+2:00
61946Aleksi KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN23:27+2:07
71911Evert LeeuwsIF Sibbo-VargarnaBEL23:30+2:10
81945Aki SaariRastikarhutFIN23:35+2:15
91940Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN23:44+2:24
101948Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN24:07+2:47
111932Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN24:08+2:48
1937Henri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN24:08+2:48
131936Osku LyytikäinenSK VuoksiFIN25:14+3:54
141939Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:25+4:05
151933Matti LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN25:36+4:16
161928Riku JuhalaHiisirastiFIN25:41+4:21
171934Antti-Ville SalomaaNaviFIN25:52+4:32
181947Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN26:06+4:46
191930Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SKFIN26:13+4:53
201924Miika KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN26:23+5:03
211912Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN26:36+5:16
221927Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN27:02+5:42
231941Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN27:26+6:06
241913Ville HeikkiläKangasala SKFIN27:27+6:07
251926Olli MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN27:35+6:15
261922Ville SundelinRastikarhutFIN27:39+6:19
271929Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN27:40+6:20
281925Elias LehtoKarjaan UraFIN27:50+6:30
291920Viljam GrahnNärpes OKFIN28:01+6:41
301919Severi AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN28:02+6:42
311902Henry HyytiäinenKalevan RastiFIN28:05+6:45
1931Jeremias LipsanenNaviFIN28:05+6:45
331935Jere PantsarPellon PonsiFIN28:37+7:17
341918Joakim HakalaIF FemmanFIN28:56+7:36
351923Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven SisuFIN29:18+7:58
361944Anssi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN30:59+9:39
371914Arto NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN31:05+9:45
381942Akseli LeinoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN31:24+10:04
391908Otto ItkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN31:31+10:11
401921Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFIN31:38+10:18
411904Pyry-Santeri PaloposkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN32:32+11:12
421903Niko HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN32:48+11:28
431916Jesse IhalainenNaviFIN33:54+12:34
441917Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN33:59+12:39
451909Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN35:12+13:52
1915Eetu HolmbergRastikarhutFIN35:12+13:52
471907Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN37:32+16:12
481906Juho KuoppamäkiRastivarsatFIN38:26+17:06
491905Kalle HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:07+17:47
501901Mika ManninenNaviFIN43:22+22:02
1949Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
1910Joachim HaraldIK FalkenFINDNS

H17K1 3,1 km km

(Started 58, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

12058Topias AholaNaviFIN16:37
22057Joonas AholaNaviFIN17:31+54
32056Topi RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN18:30+1:53
42034Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN20:24+3:47
52052Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN20:25+3:48
62048Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN20:38+4:01
72054Miro TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN20:40+4:03
82049Atso SalopeltoSK VuoksiFIN20:49+4:12
92053Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN20:57+4:20
102045Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN21:00+4:23
112033Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN21:04+4:27
122043Hermanni WillmanRastikarhutFIN21:08+4:31
132051Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN21:23+4:46
142042Sampo HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN21:45+5:08
152041Valtteri RantalaRastivarsatFIN22:05+5:28
162035Jarkko KoivumäkiRastikarhutFIN22:22+5:45
172032Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN22:28+5:51
182037Mikko LindbergSomeron EsaFIN23:05+6:28
192038Casper LinnailaOK OrientFIN23:19+6:42
202047Miika IrtolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN23:22+6:45
212050Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN23:23+6:46
222046Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN23:26+6:49
232015Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN23:35+6:58
242030Joona LindrothAsikkalan RaikasFIN23:40+7:03
252027Mikael NiemiRasti-LukkoFIN23:43+7:06
2044Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN23:43+7:06
272028Dennis RehnOK RaseborgFIN23:48+7:11
282055Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN24:01+7:24
292029Mikko HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN24:07+7:30
302023Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN24:08+7:31
312019Christoffer HindsbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN24:17+7:40
322024Tomi MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN24:33+7:56
332025Kare VisuriOK77FIN24:49+8:12
342011Rasmus NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN24:58+8:21
352036Artur KulaginHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:03+8:26
362039Linus LehtoKarjaan UraFIN25:11+8:34
372026Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN25:25+8:48
382014Niklas SaloOK OrientFIN25:27+8:50
392040Jooseppi KalliokoskiRasTiimiFIN25:34+8:57
402006Timi JaarinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN26:03+9:26
412016Atte JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN27:15+10:38
422017Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN27:16+10:39
432031Vili SormunenRasti E4FIN28:16+11:39
442004Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN28:17+11:40
452022Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN28:22+11:45
462009Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN28:30+11:53
472018Oula JärvensivuOriveden PonnistusFIN28:31+11:54
482020Tuomas SainioKangasala SKFIN28:39+12:02
492012Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN28:57+12:20
502005Arne SågforsOK BotniaFIN29:06+12:29
512013Valtteri AlankoIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN29:43+13:06
522008Juho LarjanneRastivarsatFIN29:45+13:08
532002Joni NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN30:07+13:30
542010Hermanni SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN30:12+13:35
552021Rickard SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN30:41+14:04
562001Joona MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:53+15:16
572003Pyry VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN38:05+21:28
582007Jukka-Pekka JuntunenKuhmon PeuratFIN38:53+22:16

H16K1 2,9 km km

(Started 39, DNF 1, DNQ 1)

12139Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN16:54
22137Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:07+2:13
32138Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN19:30+2:36
42132Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN19:40+2:46
52133Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN20:21+3:27
62127Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN20:30+3:36
72124Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN20:43+3:49
82125Samuli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN20:45+3:51
92131Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN20:47+3:53
102126Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN20:53+3:59
112129Jaakko SkogKooveeFIN20:58+4:04
122130Miska TervalaRastivarsatFIN21:00+4:06
132123Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN21:04+4:10
142135Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN21:06+4:12
152118Akseli KetolaKooveeFIN21:19+4:25
162136Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:25+4:31
172134Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN21:48+4:54
182128Eero YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN23:24+6:30
192116Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:26+6:32
202115Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN23:34+6:40
212106Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFIN23:59+7:05
222120Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN24:25+7:31
232112Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN25:16+8:22
242117Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN25:20+8:26
252105Dániel MolnárMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN25:24+8:30
262109Viljo JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN25:50+8:56
272119Jonathan RayOK77FIN26:02+9:08
282121Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN26:10+9:16
292113Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN26:34+9:40
302108Viktor AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN26:49+9:55
312101Benjamin HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN27:27+10:33
322107Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN27:28+10:34
332102Jonne KunnasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN27:55+11:01
342104Maximilian JärvinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN29:00+12:06
352111Joona ParjanenMS ParmaFIN29:17+12:23
362110Eero PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN35:00+18:06
372103André LindroosOK RaseborgFIN39:36+22:42
2122Tommi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFINDNF
2114Anton SihvonenNaviFINDQ

H16K2 2,8 km km

(Started 39, DNF 0, DNQ 2)

12338Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN18:23
22340Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN18:34+11
32332Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN19:02+39
42333Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN19:04+41
52330Eero JalliMS ParmaFIN19:16+53
62337Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN19:22+59
72331Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN19:41+1:18
82335Aleksi SorsaPihkaniskatFIN21:03+2:40
92325Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN21:15+2:52
102315Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN21:33+3:10
112323Juho ElovaaraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN21:42+3:19
122329Severi ValkamoKooveeFIN21:47+3:24
132326Olli LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN21:57+3:34
142328Jonne PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN22:09+3:46
152324Aleksi PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN22:11+3:48
162322Jesper LindahlAkilles OKFIN22:29+4:06
172314Vinsci KivinenHyvinkään RastiFIN24:03+5:40
182339Emil LönnströmOK OrientFIN24:20+5:57
192317Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN24:51+6:28
202319Juho YlinenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN25:03+6:40
212320Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:06+6:43
222321Jere PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN25:09+6:46
232305Vesa SuonurmiKyrös-RastiFIN25:55+7:32
242311Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN26:38+8:15
252336Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN27:26+9:03
262310Antti UrsinLynxFIN27:31+9:08
272316Roope SormunenRasti E4FIN28:19+9:56
282313Lasse MoilanenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN28:48+10:25
292334af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN29:26+11:03
302301Miro SeppäläVehkalahden VeikotFIN29:34+11:11
312309Aleksi MattilaKyrös-RastiFIN29:55+11:32
322307Mauri HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN30:14+11:51
332306Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN31:49+13:26
342308Aku HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN32:43+14:20
352302Teemu HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFIN35:37+17:14
362327Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN36:39+18:16
372303Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN39:22+20:59
2312Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFINDQ
2304Elmeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFINDQ
2318Atte HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS

H15K1 2,6 km km

(Started 48, DNF 0, DNQ 2)

12448Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN16:30
22436Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN17:28+58
32450Tuomas HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN17:49+1:19
42443Konsta PuranenKooveeFIN17:57+1:27
52442Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN18:02+1:32
62446Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN18:11+1:41
72435Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN18:34+2:04
82413Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN18:56+2:26
92432Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN19:08+2:38
102434Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN19:17+2:47
112428Viljami PätäriKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN20:13+3:43
122424Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN20:40+4:10
132440Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN21:11+4:41
142405Märten PaisVehkalahden VeikotEST21:19+4:49
152447Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN21:48+5:18
162441Hannes HolmbackIF FemmanFIN22:01+5:31
172445Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN22:02+5:32
182417Joni HirvonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN22:14+5:44
2437Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN22:14+5:44
202404Roope LohikoskiRastikarhutFIN22:38+6:08
212430Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN22:41+6:11
222449Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:26+6:56
232433Arttu VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFIN23:32+7:02
242431Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN23:34+7:04
252414Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN24:14+7:44
262420Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN24:18+7:48
272426Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN24:32+8:02
282422Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN24:48+8:18
292411Petteri HakalaRasti-NokiaFIN24:49+8:19
302421Mikko KemppiKangasala SKFIN25:03+8:33
312423Ville RehnLynxFIN25:25+8:55
322425Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN25:33+9:03
332410Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN25:45+9:15
342412Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN25:58+9:28
352418Axel AurénOK BotniaFIN26:36+10:06
362407Peetu RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN27:25+10:55
372438Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN27:53+11:23
382444Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN28:39+12:09
392415Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN29:25+12:55
402416Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:37+14:07
412408Matti HakolaKangasala SKFIN32:17+15:47
422409Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN33:18+16:48
432403Juho TiukkanenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN37:20+20:50
442419Eric LönnströmOK OrientFIN38:21+21:51
452406Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN38:47+22:17
462401Jere ManninenNaviFIN39:54+23:24
2429Edvin KuokkanenTurun SuunnistajatFINDQ
2402Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFINDQ
2439Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFINDNS
2427Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFINDNS

H15K2 2,6 km km

(Started 49, DNF 1, DNQ 1)

12548Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN18:01
22540Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN18:20+19
32544Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN19:07+1:06
42525Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN19:08+1:07
52531Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN19:19+1:18
62545Tommi HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN19:20+1:19
72550Aaro JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN19:30+1:29
82535Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN19:35+1:34
92521Valtteri PätäriKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN19:39+1:38
102543Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN20:02+2:01
112524Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN20:20+2:19
122541Mitri TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN20:46+2:45
132546Mikko AholaKangasala SKFIN21:27+3:26
142518Tuukka MäkinenLauttakylän LujaFIN21:59+3:58
152527Aaro LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN22:20+4:19
162542Juuso LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:25+4:24
172536Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN22:29+4:28
182547Aleks HiidenhoviLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN22:59+4:58
192515Samuli NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN23:33+5:32
202526Lauri KetolaKooveeFIN23:34+5:33
212513Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN23:42+5:41
222519Teo KettunenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN24:04+6:03
232516Linus HansénOK BotniaFIN24:11+6:10
242534Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN24:26+6:25
252520Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN24:47+6:46
262539Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN24:52+6:51
272549Emil SeveliusOK OrientFIN24:53+6:52
282517Teemu LehtorantaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN25:29+7:28
292533Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN25:43+7:42
302528Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN25:56+7:55
312538Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN26:04+8:03
322532Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN26:23+8:22
332514Linus WesterlundOK RaseborgFIN26:41+8:40
342537Ilari VisuriOK77FIN27:01+9:00
352509Joni HemminkiRasti-JussitFIN27:22+9:21
362505Konsta JutilaRastikarhutFIN27:42+9:41
372523Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN28:32+10:31
382511Henry VarisRasti E4FIN28:59+10:58
392504Tommi KukkulaRastikarhutFIN29:46+11:45
402529Eemi KonttilaKooveeFIN30:50+12:49
412512Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN32:03+14:02
422508Juho TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN33:35+15:34
432530Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN35:46+17:45
442501Eero KelosuoSK VuoksiFIN35:58+17:57
452510Jaakko HyttinenRasti E4FIN42:28+24:27
462507Fredrik HurmerintaAkilles OKFIN46:00+27:59
472503Eskil GrahnNärpes OKFIN1:00:57+42:56
2502Aapo TonderSK VuoksiFINDNF
2522Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFINDQ
2506Niilo MelkasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNS

D21K1 3,4 km km

(Started 53, DNF 1, DNQ 1)

12754Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT23:29
22755Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN23:52+23
32751Marjo LiikanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN24:06+37
42748Mari VäänänenKalevan RastiFIN24:32+1:03
52749Natalia VinogradovaAngelniemen AnkkuriRUS25:01+1:32
62756Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN25:12+1:43
72736Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN25:41+2:12
82742Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFIN25:46+2:17
92734Milka LeppäsalmiKeuruun KisailijatFIN25:50+2:21
102757Minna KauppiAsikkalan RaikasFIN26:02+2:33
112746Sari NurmelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN26:24+2:55
122724Maiju NurmelaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN26:49+3:20
132752Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN26:55+3:26
142730Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN27:04+3:35
152733Hanna SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN27:18+3:49
162737Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN27:22+3:53
172747Sanna PalomäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN27:32+4:03
182741Mia TainiKooveeFIN27:36+4:07
192740Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN27:39+4:10
202721Eveliina NykänenLappeen RientoFIN27:57+4:28
212738Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SKFIN28:12+4:43
222712Anna LaitinenRasti-LukkoFIN28:14+4:45
232739Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN28:15+4:46
242735Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN28:19+4:50
252727Henna AutioRasTiimiFIN29:25+5:56
262725Maria SalmiLappeen RientoFIN29:43+6:14
272732Krista JoonaPellon PonsiFIN30:17+6:48
282720Matleena JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN30:29+7:00
292744Laura PalmKangasala SKFIN30:54+7:25
302731Alexandra VoytovaRasti-KurikkaRUS31:00+7:31
312722Teresa KollanenRasti-KurikkaFIN31:05+7:36
322726Johanna NiittymäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN31:16+7:47
332713Essi PartanenValkeakosken HakaFIN31:24+7:55
342702Anastasia TikhonovaMS ParmaRUS32:08+8:39
352718Mirja MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:31+9:02
362723Heidi SmedsNärpes OKFIN33:24+9:55
372719Elina LiuhaSuunta-SepotFIN33:44+10:15
382715Sanna SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN33:49+10:20
392710Säde SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN34:00+10:31
402717Reetta LassilaRasTiimiFIN34:40+11:11
412716Jenni SabelHiisirastiFIN34:43+11:14
422714Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:45+11:16
432745Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFIN35:27+11:58
442709Annelie HakaNärpes OKFIN36:48+13:19
452705Marjut TurunenSK VuoksiFIN38:31+15:02
462706Marjo SaarenpääLahden TaimiFIN41:05+17:36
472708Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:49+18:20
482701Sanna PitkänenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN42:25+18:56
492703Elisa TuomistoKyrös-RastiFIN42:37+19:08
502707Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN43:04+19:35
512728Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN47:50+24:21
2704Marjo KoistinenEspoon SuuntaFINDNF
2753Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFINDQ
2750Reetta LakanenVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
2743Katja MjösundMS ParmaFINDNS
2729Anna-Sofia MarilaTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
2711Liisa PulliTampereen PyrintöFINDNS

D21K2 3,4 km km

(Started 51, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

12854Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN23:34
22852Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN24:24+50
32857Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen PyrintöFIN24:34+1:00
42847Laura PortinPaimion RastiFIN24:36+1:02
52850Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN25:02+1:28
62851Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN25:24+1:50
72843Julia BjörkstrandIF FemmanFIN25:36+2:02
82837Sonja MörskyKeuruun KisailijatFIN25:47+2:13
92836Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN25:56+2:22
102855Anna NärhiHiidenkiertäjätFIN26:37+3:03
112824Veera KortelainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN26:38+3:04
122849Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN26:40+3:06
132841Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN26:41+3:07
142845Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN27:14+3:40
152840Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN27:26+3:52
162842Marjo NiittynenKooveeFIN27:31+3:57
172833Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN27:48+4:14
182856Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN28:11+4:37
192832Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN28:15+4:41
202830Miina KankoKooveeFIN28:16+4:42
212823Saara NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN28:19+4:45
222829Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN28:22+4:48
232848Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN28:24+4:50
242826Maija OjanenKangasala SKFIN28:29+4:55
252839Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN28:30+4:56
262846Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatFIN29:20+5:46
272838Niina LaaksoHiidenkiertäjätFIN29:35+6:01
282844Satu TahvonenPaimion RastiFIN30:02+6:28
292828Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:23+6:49
302834Tiina HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:22+7:48
312804Tia TarkiainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN31:49+8:15
322812Anu EkströmMS ParmaFIN32:00+8:26
332821Kaisa LylynperäTurun SuunnistajatFIN32:32+8:58
342805Suvi SaarinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN32:33+8:59
352809Terhi KauppilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:23+10:49
362815Henna SalminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:07+12:33
372808Minna SaarinenKooveeFIN36:45+13:11
382813Roosa LassilaRasTiimiFIN36:53+13:19
392816Sara LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN37:09+13:35
402811Eveliina HasuKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN38:03+14:29
412807Jasmin SundbäckIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN38:04+14:30
2831Caballero Alicia CoboSK PohjantähtiESP38:04+14:30
432818Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN38:46+15:12
442825Signe DambePaimion RastiFIN39:20+15:46
452817Elina GrahnNärpes OKFIN40:00+16:26
2819Paula PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN40:00+16:26
472803Tiina KihlströmÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN43:43+20:09
482806Marjaana AndelinLahden TaimiFIN45:54+22:20
492802Eija IhanainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN45:55+22:21
502810Kirsi SalonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN52:26+28:52
512801Kutsenina LiubovTurun SuunnistajatRUS53:48+30:14
2853Outi OjanenKangasala SKFINDNS
2835Johanna PietiläPaimion RastiFINDNS
2827Sari SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFINDNS
2822Niina MännikköRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
2820Anniina NiiranenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
2814Kristiina LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS

D21K3 3,4 km km

(Started 51, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

12956Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN24:18
22948Salla FageruddPaimion RastiFIN24:41+23
32951Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN24:52+34
42946Natalia EfimovaHiisirastiRUS24:55+37
2954Ulrika UotilaKooveeFIN24:55+37
62955Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN25:12+54
72943Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN25:26+1:08
2944Sara ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN25:26+1:08
92939Vroni König-SalmiPaimion RastiFIN25:59+1:41
102936Matleena BoströmRajamäen RykmenttiFIN26:05+1:47
112947Elli VirtaRastikarhutFIN26:06+1:48
122953Taru IkäheimonenLynxFIN26:08+1:50
132942Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN26:09+1:51
142957Venla NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN26:14+1:56
152935Emma JugaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN27:04+2:46
162945Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN27:36+3:18
172937Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN27:38+3:20
182934Sonja KyröläTampereen PyrintöFIN27:55+3:37
192938Matleena FinckeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN28:19+4:01
202920Hilla LamminpääPaimion RastiFIN29:16+4:58
212921Ann-Sofie SundelinOK BotniaFIN29:45+5:27
222927Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN31:20+7:02
232932Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN31:43+7:25
242931Sabina BäckIF FemmanFIN31:49+7:31
252923Saana SivillSuunta JyväskyläFIN32:09+7:51
262919Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN32:12+7:54
272925Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:22+8:04
282926Eija MeriläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:24+8:06
292917Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN32:36+8:18
302933Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN32:52+8:34
312930Mari RintanenKangasala SKFIN33:01+8:43
322918Vivian LindholmOK77FIN33:19+9:01
332940Ina WesterlundOK77FIN33:55+9:37
342915Rafaela IlmoniOK77FIN34:29+10:11
352928Anni ToiviainenSK VuoksiFIN34:51+10:33
362909Susanna LaakkonenMS ParmaFIN35:24+11:06
372907Charlotta LinnailaOK OrientFIN37:06+12:48
382905Hanna AhoÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN37:51+13:33
392929Mia-Riitta HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN38:02+13:44
402913Sanna LaaksoHiisirastiFIN38:04+13:46
412901Ellu MunukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN39:31+15:13
2912Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN39:31+15:13
432911Carola RayOK77FIN39:51+15:33
442903Anneli LövsundOK BotniaFIN39:52+15:34
452902Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:10+15:52
462914Anna MoilanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN40:27+16:09
472906Annemari HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN40:43+16:25
482904Hanna-Mari SiivonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:33+18:15
492910Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN43:45+19:27
502916Annamari HeikkiläLynxFIN46:14+21:56
2952Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFINDNF
2950Liisa AnttilaKooveeFINDNS
2949Anni HeikkonenRastikarhutFINDNS
2941Susanna TervoMS ParmaFINDNS
2924Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
2922Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFINDNS
2908Elina AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFINDNS

D20K1 3,0 km km

(Started 47, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

13050Sanni KiveläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN22:04
23046Emmi MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN23:22+1:18
33033Jenna PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN23:53+1:49
43045Henna SkogKooveeFIN24:02+1:58
53041Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN24:06+2:02
63048Oona ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN24:10+2:06
73051Johanna HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN24:21+2:17
83043Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN24:29+2:25
93049Jannina GustafssonTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN24:44+2:40
103052Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN24:46+2:42
113032Emilia SågforsOK BotniaFIN24:59+2:55
123040Ruska SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN25:24+3:20
133042Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN25:29+3:25
143036Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN25:34+3:30
153034Emilia HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN25:47+3:43
163031Susanna ForsellOK RaseborgFIN25:54+3:50
173039Maaret TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN26:34+4:30
183035Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN26:43+4:39
193027Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN26:49+4:45
203013Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN27:02+4:58
213030Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN27:14+5:10
223038Anniina SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN27:18+5:14
233037Sara KarvonenLynxFIN27:58+5:54
243019Annukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN28:20+6:16
253015Vilmalotta SilvonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:22+6:18
263023Mikaela FiskarsOK RaseborgFIN28:26+6:22
273044Henna SaarinenKooveeFIN28:46+6:42
283016Emma LaakkioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN29:08+7:04
293008Jenna OjalaVehkalahden VeikotFIN29:34+7:30
303009Johanna SaariRasti-LukkoFIN29:48+7:44
313026Emma SimosasOK OrientFIN30:02+7:58
323014Leena TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN30:23+8:19
333021Victoria HöstmanIF FemmanFIN30:33+8:29
343025Tiia YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN31:15+9:11
353024Silja AnnilaRasti-LukkoFIN32:06+10:02
363006Minna NärhiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN32:39+10:35
373002Sanna PusaKeuruun KisailijatFIN33:02+10:58
383011Johanna von FrenckellOK RaseborgFIN34:36+12:32
393020Anna KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN34:38+12:34
3003Kaisa KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN34:38+12:34
413001Inka KomonenRastivarsatFIN35:31+13:27
423007Minttu ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN37:57+15:53
433004Laura VirjulaNaviFIN38:12+16:08
443005Anni VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN38:29+16:25
453029Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN38:54+16:50
463018Mira RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN41:28+19:24
473012Elin NylundIF FemmanFIN47:34+25:30
3047Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
3028Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFINDNS
3022Silja KauppinenSK PohjantähtiFINDNS
3017Aino VuopioPellon PonsiFINDNS
3010Alisa RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINDNS

D18K1 2,8 km km

(Started 35, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

13235Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN23:21
23233Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN23:31+10
33231Essi RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN24:13+52
43237Niina HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN24:34+1:13
53232Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN24:51+1:30
63236Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN24:57+1:36
73234Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:03+1:42
83217Caroline SandelinNärpes OKFIN25:10+1:49
93225Lilja ÖstermanTurun SuunnistajatFIN25:12+1:51
103227Emilia RantanenMS ParmaFIN25:40+2:19
113205Caroline HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN25:46+2:25
123216Suvi OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN25:54+2:33
133224Amanda UusitaloKooveeFIN26:30+3:09
143215Daria KorobeynikHiisirastiRUS28:04+4:43
153228Maria EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN28:24+5:03
163230Viivi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN28:37+5:16
173213Pia IsolähteenmäkiRastikarhutFIN29:09+5:48
183223Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhutFIN29:55+6:34
193221Anna KotkajuuriKangasala SKFIN30:11+6:50
203218Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN30:16+6:55
213222Laura SinisaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN30:34+7:13
223208Ruut KankoKooveeFIN31:29+8:08
233214Terhi HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN31:45+8:24
243207Petra HuttunenKooveeFIN31:47+8:26
253206Lotta SandroosRastikarhutFIN32:09+8:48
263229Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN32:14+8:53
273220Anni ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN32:29+9:08
283209Noora KurriSavon RastiFIN32:57+9:36
293202Eeva LinnainmaaKyrös-RastiFIN34:59+11:38
303210Taru YlikoskiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN35:43+12:22
313203Milla KantanenViitasaaren SuuntaFIN36:07+12:46
323201Sofia ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN37:43+14:22
333211Lilia EmaldynovaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN38:23+15:02
343204Enni AhlforsAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:09:11+45:50
3212Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFINDQ
3226Laura NeuvonenTurun SuunnistajatFINDNS
3219Eliisa AlataloTampereen PyrintöFINDNS

D17K1 2,6 km km

(Started 40, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

13342Anna HaatajaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN19:46
23336Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN20:06+20
33334von Katja SchoultzOK77FIN20:37+51
43341Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN21:03+1:17
53338Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN22:11+2:25
63322Saina PöyhönenHiisirastiFIN22:35+2:49
73339Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN22:44+2:58
83335Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN23:40+3:54
93324Salla PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN23:46+4:00
103327Elin LövdalIF FemmanFIN24:05+4:19
113330Niina ReponenPaimion RastiFIN24:08+4:22
123328Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN24:34+4:48
133323Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN25:16+5:30
143329Hanne ManderbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN25:18+5:32
153332Johanna ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN25:21+5:35
163326Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN25:30+5:44
173340Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:36+5:50
183325Alexandra StrandvallIK KronanFIN25:55+6:09
193319Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN25:59+6:13
203331Salla SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN26:00+6:14
213333Petra AhoNaviFIN26:11+6:25
223310Pinja SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN26:50+7:04
233318Nelli RehnLynxFIN27:12+7:26
243316Tanja MäntyläRastiketutFIN27:24+7:38
253311Sonja JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFIN27:25+7:39
263309Jessica WärnmanIK FalkenFIN27:30+7:44
273320Jutta JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN27:43+7:57
283315Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN27:58+8:12
293312Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN28:40+8:54
303314Sanni MarttinenNaviFIN29:08+9:22
313301Mei Rinta-JouppiTampereen PyrintöFIN29:17+9:31
323307Mona JuppoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:29+9:43
333306Frida ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN30:29+10:43
343317Mirabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN30:43+10:57
353308Minttu PaunuTampereen PyrintöFIN33:19+13:33
363313Inkeri HyttinenRasti E4FIN34:40+14:54
373305Vilma JuvakkaSK VuoksiFIN34:50+15:04
383321Heini TarvainenNaviFIN37:38+17:52
393302Hanna KiriVehkalahden VeikotFIN37:43+17:57
403304Kristiina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN53:43+33:57
3343Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
3337Annabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
3303Anni-Elina KoskiahoVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS

D16K1 2,5 km km

(Started 33, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

13435Noora KoskinenHiisirastiFIN18:18
23434Alexandra EnlundIF FemmanFIN19:24+1:06
33433Riikka HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN19:42+1:24
43432Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN20:45+2:27
53425Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN21:18+3:00
63421Krista LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:21+3:03
73419Anni MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN21:48+3:30
83431Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN21:51+3:33
93430Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN22:44+4:26
103428Roosa MetsolaKymin SuunnistajatFIN23:04+4:46
113423Marikki NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN23:44+5:26
123417Inka SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:45+5:27
133429Iita PulkkinenNaviFIN23:52+5:34
143416Elsi PöllänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:58+5:40
3420Roosa HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN23:58+5:40
163418Camilla FingerroosPaimion RastiFIN24:23+6:05
173422Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN24:51+6:33
183427Reetta PakkanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN25:20+7:02
193414Petra VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN25:40+7:22
203424Aurora NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN25:43+7:25
213413Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN26:00+7:42
223415Hanne-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN27:08+8:50
233410Rebecca EkIF MinkenFIN28:26+10:08
243411Varpu VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN28:55+10:37
253402Sophia ArrakoskiOK77FIN29:18+11:00
263426Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:37+12:19
273407Venla-Lyydia RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN31:02+12:44
283406Pirjo Ala-MäyryKooveeFIN31:41+13:23
293412Katariina AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:35+15:17
303403Ida ToivariVehkalahden VeikotFIN41:10+22:52
313404Terhi RuponenRastivarsatFIN50:44+32:26
323401Henna TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN53:37+35:19
3409Anna VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINDQ
3408Fanny RönnqvistOK BotniaFINDNS
3405Isabel DonnerOK77FINDNS

D16K2 2,5 km km

(Started 32, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

13531Ellen MyrskogIK KronanFIN21:14
23533Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN21:21+7
33524Henna YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN21:24+10
43525Sonja MellbergVaasan SuunnistajatFIN21:33+19
53522Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN22:20+1:06
63518Varpu AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN22:41+1:27
73527Venla KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN22:45+1:31
83534Ella-Noora RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN22:53+1:39
3520Milla RajalaLapuan VirkiäFIN22:53+1:39
103532Enni JalavaVakka-RastiFIN23:10+1:56
113521Anna KuronenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN23:28+2:14
123528Inna AntikainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN23:29+2:15
133517Veera KorteniemiPellon PonsiFIN23:32+2:18
143530Juliaana NäsiSK PohjantähtiFIN24:37+3:23
153516Johanna BrinkPargas IFFIN25:07+3:53
163501Sanni AlataloTampereen PyrintöFIN25:36+4:22
173507Milja HeikkiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN26:00+4:46
183515Saara SirenRasti-NokiaFIN26:10+4:56
193526Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN26:20+5:06
203506Hilla ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN26:44+5:30
213510OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN26:52+5:38
223519Moona LehtolaKangasala SKFIN28:24+7:10
233529Iiris TaubertKooveeFIN29:26+8:12
243508Victoria BlomqvistIF MinkenFIN29:27+8:13
253514Laura HolmbergRastikarhutFIN30:19+9:05
263512Jenna HimankaLapuan VirkiäFIN30:51+9:37
273513Kia-Lotta HirvonenRastivarsatFIN32:37+11:23
283509Milja JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN35:01+13:47
293523Anni KivilaaksoLynxFIN35:29+14:15
303503Pernilla KarlssonPargas IFFIN36:18+15:04
313502Noora AhonenKooveeFIN40:07+18:53
3504Caroline HögelIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNF
3511Mathilda ÅmanOK BotniaFINDNS
3505Veera AholaVaasan SuunnistajatFINDNS

D15K1 2,4 km km

(Started 58, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

13659Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:44
23658Josefina SundmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN19:44+1:00
33652Essi RantanenMS ParmaFIN20:10+1:26
43654Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN20:17+1:33
53639Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:05+2:21
63648Eveliina AholaNaviFIN21:06+2:22
73653Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN21:11+2:27
83656Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN21:22+2:38
93651Heidi PlitLynxFIN21:29+2:45
103647Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN21:38+2:54
113637Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN21:45+3:01
123643Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN21:54+3:10
133645Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN22:11+3:27
143630Julia TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN22:41+3:57
153636Emilia VuoriAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN23:16+4:32
163641Linnea MyrskogIK KronanFIN23:31+4:47
173655Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN23:33+4:49
183633Jenna LehtinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN24:30+5:46
193657Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN24:32+5:48
203642Anniina AaltonenMS ParmaFIN24:40+5:56
213614Liva WesterbackOK77FIN25:23+6:39
223635Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN25:28+6:44
233644Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN25:29+6:45
243631Veera SteniusLaitasaaren VetoFIN25:42+6:58
253650Saana LahdelmaNaviFIN25:53+7:09
263634Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN26:27+7:43
273621Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN26:42+7:58
283638Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN26:43+7:59
293628Venla RiipinenNaviFIN27:05+8:21
303623Klaara KontinenOK OrientFIN27:10+8:26
313612Matilda SmedsIF FemmanFIN27:30+8:46
323617Johanna JuntunenIin YritysFIN27:48+9:04
333624Melina AvelinHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN28:17+9:33
343620Viivi VarjusSK VuoksiFIN28:21+9:37
353619Jannike KuuttinenNärpes OKFIN28:42+9:58
363615Sonja LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN28:55+10:11
373626Aino ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN29:04+10:20
383629Anni PakkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN29:30+10:46
393640Anni KyröRastivarsatFIN29:47+11:03
403616Sara AnttilaValkeakosken HakaFIN30:12+11:28
413604von Rafaela FrenckellOK77FIN30:27+11:43
423613Susanna SuojanenKooveeFIN30:36+11:52
433606Emmi JärveläKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN30:43+11:59
443609Salla PäivähonkaRastivarsatFIN31:58+13:14
453649Kiia IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN32:01+13:17
463607Camilla KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN32:16+13:32
473622Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN32:30+13:46
483608Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN32:55+14:11
493611Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN33:11+14:27
503632Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN34:08+15:24
513627Emma StenbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN34:16+15:32
523625Amanda StrandvallIF MinkenFIN36:09+17:25
533605Ella VehmasKuopion SuunnistajatFIN40:34+21:50
543610Hanna HakalaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN40:52+22:08
553703Jenny VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN42:52+24:08
563618Helmi KoliIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN44:06+25:22
573602Maria NiemiKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN46:58+28:14
3601Venla NurmiRastiketutFINDNF
3646Emmi HakomäkiTampereen PyrintöFINDNS

D15K2 2,4 km km

(Started 58, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

13758Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN18:41
3759Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IFFIN18:41
33755Essi RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:57+16
43735Ella SkogKooveeFIN19:27+46
53756Heini RintanenKangasala SKFIN20:23+1:42
63757Johanna RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN20:44+2:03
73753Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN21:21+2:40
83743Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN21:37+2:56
93754Salla PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN21:51+3:10
103752Ronja KontkanenKangasala SKFIN22:09+3:28
113749Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN22:46+4:05
123744Annika SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN22:51+4:10
133748Sara NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN23:06+4:25
143742Janina DonnerOK77FIN23:11+4:30
153736Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN23:13+4:32
163741Ella HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN23:38+4:57
173731Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN23:56+5:15
183726Julia HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN24:06+5:25
193747Iina HasuOK OrientFIN24:17+5:36
203750Jutta NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN24:19+5:38
213733Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN24:35+5:54
223751Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN25:18+6:37
233739Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN25:21+6:40
243734Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN25:39+6:58
253737Janika LiitiäinenOK OrientFIN25:44+7:03
263725Noora HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN26:04+7:23
273729Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFIN26:12+7:31
283720Venla KääriäKymin SuunnistajatFIN26:26+7:45
3738Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN26:26+7:45
303745Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN26:37+7:56
313718Liina MikkolaRastikarhutFIN26:42+8:01
323717Ella KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN26:48+8:07
333740Roosa RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN27:25+8:44
343714Isabella SvahnKymin SuunnistajatFIN27:35+8:54
353723Emma-Noora JaakolaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN28:02+9:21
363746Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN28:36+9:55
373708Johanna KauppinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN29:01+10:20
383705Hanna LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN29:23+10:42
393727Iina RidanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN29:38+10:57
403712Evita SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN29:59+11:18
413711Maaria HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN30:11+11:30
423702Petra KollanenLynxFIN30:21+11:40
433732Sohvi SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN30:39+11:58
443710Elina NissinenNaviFIN31:02+12:21
453706Minna LonkaSK VuoksiFIN31:13+12:32
463716Antonia HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN31:21+12:40
473603Sara TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN31:27+12:46
483722Eveliina PiippoKangasala SKFIN32:21+13:40
493715Katariina AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN32:23+13:42
503713Tiina PaavolaKyrös-RastiFIN32:33+13:52
513707Hilla VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN32:36+13:55
523721Roosa PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN35:02+16:21
533730Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN37:09+18:28
543701Saini KyllönenKuhmon PeuratFIN38:42+20:01
553724Luna KetonenOK OrientFIN40:45+22:04
563728Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN45:23+26:42
573709Oona HuhtelaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN46:40+27:59
583704Ella ImmonenRastivarsatFIN47:54+29:13
3719Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFINDNS

H21B 5,4 km km

(Started 145, DNF 5, DNQ 3)

11241Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN31:17
1541Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN31:17
31341Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN31:38+21
41648Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN32:00+43
51233Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN32:06+49
61248Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräFIN32:14+57
71124Tuomo LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN32:26+1:09
81238Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN32:27+1:10
91242Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN32:34+1:17
101224Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN32:39+1:22
111640Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN32:41+1:24
121535Topias TiainenKooveeFIN32:49+1:32
131146Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN33:00+1:43
141137Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN33:25+2:08
151451Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN33:26+2:09
161237Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN33:50+2:33
171342Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN33:55+2:38
181101Andris JubelisLapuan VirkiäFIN33:59+2:42
191530Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN34:07+2:50
201436Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN34:16+2:59
1636Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN34:16+2:59
221334Jussi TaussiVehkalahden VeikotFIN34:18+3:01
231617Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN34:22+3:05
241531Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN34:26+3:09
251621Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN34:28+3:11
261444Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN34:37+3:20
271322Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN34:38+3:21
1210Juha MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN34:38+3:21
291135Miika ArvolaKooveeFIN34:41+3:24
301134Antti IivariRasti-KurikkaFIN34:45+3:28
1647Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN34:45+3:28
321120Simo TurunenSK VuoksiFIN34:49+3:32
331625Pekka HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:54+3:37
341433Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN34:55+3:38
351644Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN35:05+3:48
361633Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN35:09+3:52
371439Kristo HeinmannKangasala SKEST35:14+3:57
381435Topi HasuOK OrientFIN35:16+3:59
391325Juha VartiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN35:19+4:02
1122Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN35:19+4:02
411225Tommy ÅbackaIF BraheFIN35:20+4:03
421323Otso SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN35:25+4:08
431330Tommi ReponenPaimion RastiFIN35:26+4:09
441523Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFIN35:44+4:27
451623Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN35:57+4:40
461235Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN36:03+4:46
471223Pekka LapilaMS ParmaFIN36:04+4:47
481335Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN36:06+4:49
1622Matti KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN36:06+4:49
501115Kare KaskinenUlvilan UraFIN36:27+5:10
511615Yuri AgafontsevIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN36:29+5:12
521118Lauri TammemäeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:36+5:19
531525Fredrik BlomsterOK OrientFIN36:47+5:30
541510Timo HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN36:48+5:31
1522Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN36:48+5:31
561626Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN36:57+5:40
571534Timo SivillVaajakosken TeräFIN37:01+5:44
581133Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN37:07+5:50
591612Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN37:10+5:53
601329Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:29+6:12
611431Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN37:30+6:13
621222Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN37:37+6:20
631214Mikko TruhponenSaarijärven PullistusFIN37:53+6:36
641312Petri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN38:00+6:43
651414Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN38:02+6:45
661422Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN38:09+6:52
671512Miikka KetonenSaloisten ReipasFIN38:10+6:53
681631Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:21+7:04
691619Juha HuhtanenLapuan VirkiäFIN38:22+7:05
701236Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN38:31+7:14
1519André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRA38:31+7:14
721132Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN38:36+7:19
731316Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN38:43+7:26
741411Jens JernIF FemmanFIN38:45+7:28
751620Raine TolonenVesaisen PojatFIN38:51+7:34
761311Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN39:00+7:43
771413Janne KeisanenRasti-KurikkaFIN39:01+7:44
781211Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:07+7:50
791212Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN39:38+8:21
801232Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN39:39+8:22
811313Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN39:41+8:24
821511Kai SamposaloKangasala SKFIN39:43+8:26
831121Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN39:58+8:41
841213Kenneth SmedsNärpes OKFIN40:02+8:45
1215Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN40:02+8:45
861513Jukka VertainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN40:06+8:49
1613Arttu-Pekka AlaperäSK PohjantähtiFIN40:06+8:49
881521Ilkka JuutilainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN40:14+8:57
891112Juho PartanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN40:20+9:03
1208Atte SeppänenJoutsenon KullervoFIN40:20+9:03
911616Neil DobbsHelsingin SuunnistajatIRL40:32+9:15
921527Antti HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN40:48+9:31
931529Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN41:09+9:52
941609Jari KansonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN41:25+10:08
951327Staffan JärnIF BraheFIN41:28+10:11
961318Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN41:31+10:14
971611Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN41:37+10:20
981524Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN41:43+10:26
991415Lauri NuuttilaRasti-KurikkaFIN41:58+10:41
1001111Joonas SalminenValkeakosken HakaFIN42:04+10:47
1011514Erik HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN42:30+11:13
1021136Antti KaivosaariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN42:40+11:23
1031314Tomas RayOK77FIN42:41+11:24
1041528Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN43:04+11:47
1051608Janne VirkkiKeuruun KisailijatFIN43:35+12:18
1061303Eerik SihvolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN43:40+12:23
1071321Rainer KujalaLynxFIN44:05+12:48
1081310Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN44:08+12:51
1091308Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN44:26+13:09
1101502Sergei RjabyshkinPaimion RastiFIN44:31+13:14
1111110Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN45:40+14:23
1121309Henri KontoniemiTampereen PyrintöFIN45:51+14:34
1131509Jouni KaretjokiHyvinkään RastiFIN46:23+15:06
1141206Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN46:37+15:20
1151305Henri KratsSuunta JyväskyläFIN46:57+15:40
1161204Roy WickholmOK RaseborgFIN47:25+16:08
1171408Erkki IsokoskiVesaisen PojatFIN47:53+16:36
1117Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN47:53+16:36
1191604Janne PartanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN48:20+17:03
1201503Arttu PulliTampereen PyrintöFIN49:00+17:43
1211629Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFIN49:09+17:52
1221107Matti LahdenperäLappeen RientoFIN49:22+18:05
1231202Raine KiveläSaarijärven PullistusFIN49:51+18:34
1241605Simo VillanenSK VuoksiFIN50:34+19:17
1251106Jari JärvinenVaajakosken TeräFIN50:49+19:32
1261201Olli LehtonenKorven HonkaFIN51:34+20:17
1271504Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN51:37+20:20
1281405Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN52:12+20:55
1291402Henrikki HakalaEspoon SuuntaFIN52:59+21:42
1301506Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN53:39+22:22
1311103Timo HämynenÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraFIN54:07+22:50
1321505Mikko KesäläSK PohjantähtiFIN54:35+23:18
1331601Jan PanovecSK PohjantähtiCZE54:37+23:20
1341507Pasi NurmiRastiketutFIN54:40+23:23
1351203Hannu KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN55:46+24:29
1361603Matti HakamäkiSuunta JyväskyläFIN56:37+25:20
1371403Petri HämynenÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraFIN1:05:25+34:08
1326Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFINDNF
1418Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFINDNF
1409Juha LehtimäkiVihtavuoren PamausFINDNF
1220Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFINDNF
1307Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNF
1536Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFINDQ
1216Timmo TammemäeHelsingin SuunnistajatESTDQ
1126Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFINDQ
1302Gleb TikhonovTurun MetsänkävijätRUSDNS
1301Henri KorkkaHinnerjoen YritysFINDNS
1247Sergei DetkovHiisirastiRUSDNS
1246Jörgen WickholmRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
1245Jere AhonenKangasala SKFINDNS
1304Petri KajarinneKeuruun KisailijatFINDNS
1244Lasse SuonpääMS ParmaFINDNS
1240Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZLDNS
1234Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFINDNS
1231Jouni HeinonenKooveeFINDNS
1230Jari HautalaIF FemmanFINDNS
1229Ville KosolaSK PohjantähtiFINDNS
1228Mika AholaNaviFINDNS
1306Hannu LassilaTuupovaaran SepotFINDNS
1315Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin RastiFINDNS
1317Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFINDNS
1319Sami HämälistöTurun MetsänkävijätFINDNS
1320Janne AholaNaviFINDNS
1324Juho WesterlundKooveeFINDNS
1328Petri AnnilaKooveeFINDNS
1331Lauri SorsaKangasala SKFINDNS
1332Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFINDNS
1333Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFINDNS
1336Ville SabelHiisirastiFINDNS
1337Anders BäckströmIF FemmanFINDNS
1338Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDNS
1339Simo MertanenOK OrientFINDNS
1343Andreas HallIF FemmanFINDNS
1345Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFINDNS
1138Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFINDNS
1131Jari IkäheimonenTurun MetsänkävijätFINDNS
1130Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFINDNS
1129Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFINDNS
1128Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFINDNS
1127Teppo PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFINDNS
1125Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINDNS
1123Markus StåhlIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNS
1119Eetu SummanenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
1116Mikko KukkolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFINDNS
1114Kimmo KaarioVaajakosken TeräFINDNS
1113Markus KainuVetelin UrheilijatFINDNS
1109Juho MatikainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINDNS
1108Janne RunttiVesaisen PojatFINDNS
1105Markku HeinonenKeravan UrheilijatFINDNS
1104Petri LyytikäinenLappeen RientoFINDNS
1102Riku MartikainenSuunta JyväskyläFINDNS
1227Aleksi MattilaLynxFINDNS
1226Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINDNS
1221Milko LehtoKarjaan UraFINDNS
1219Matias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFINDNS
1218Oskari HeiskanenKangasala SKFINDNS
1217Tuomas HaapalehtoVetelin UrheilijatFINDNS
1209Geza MolnarLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
1207Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
1205Janne SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
1152Jonne LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
1147Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFINDNS
1145Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNORDNS
1144Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
1142Peter SundelinIF FemmanFINDNS
1141Mikko KiveläYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFINDNS
1140Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
1139Tuomo LaineHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
1606Anders LindahlAkilles OKFINDNS
1602Markus FingerroosPaimion RastiFINDNS
1554Topi AnjalaKooveeFINDNS
1551Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFINDNS
1550Jani MyllärinenKooveeFINDNS
1548Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFINDNS
1547Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
1545Teemu VärePaimion RastiFINDNS
1544Timo MähönenKalevan RastiFINDNS
1543Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFINDNS
1542Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFINDNS
1539Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFINDNS
1538Tuomas MetsäläLynxFINDNS
1537Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
1533Kalle LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
1532Tero MamiaKooveeFINDNS
1520Kimmo PernuEspoon SuuntaFINDNS
1646Mikael FabritiusOK OrientFINDNS
1645Joni HirvikallioKooveeFINDNS
1642Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFINDNS
1641Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
1638Miika HernelahtiKalevan RastiFINDNS
1637Kalle RantalaKalevan RastiFINDNS
1635Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
1634Sami LöfbackaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINDNS
1632Staffan TunisIF FemmanFINDNS
1630Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFINDNS
1628Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
1627Tero MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFINDNS
1624Marko KiveläVetelin UrheilijatFINDNS
1618Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
1614Timo MikkolaHiisirastiFINDNS
1610Mikko SimolaSK PohjantähtiFINDNS
1607Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINDNS
1426Ilari NummiAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDNS
1425Tue LassenVaajakosken TeräFINDNS
1424Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFINDNS
1423Matti SaariTurun SuunnistajatFINDNS
1420Kalle PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFINDNS
1419Ville SundbergLynxFINDNS
1417Harri PoutiainenTurun MetsänkävijätFINDNS
1416Heikki HusuSK VuoksiFINDNS
1412Tomi SavolainenRastiketutFINDNS
1410Jarmo TonderKalevan RastiFINDNS
1407Antti AutioRasTiimiFINDNS
1406Kleo KetonenOK OrientFINDNS
1404Jonathan FröjdöPaimion RastiFINDNS
1401Mika JärvenpääVesaisen PojatFINDNS
1354Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFINDNS
1348Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFINDNS
1347Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFINDNS
1518Mikko ViitamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFINDNS
1517Olli MattilaMS ParmaFINDNS
1515Erling SommerfeldtTurun MetsänkävijätFINDNS
1508Miika JärvinenKooveeFINDNS
1454Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
1450Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFINDNS
1449Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
1447Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDNS
1446Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDNS
1441Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFINDNS
1440Filip BrunellIF BraheFINDNS
1438Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFINDNS
1437Pekka ItävuoKooveeFINDNS
1434Mikko VäisänenAnttolan UrheilijatFINDNS
1432Pyry NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
1430Juha TommilaHiisirastiFINDNS
1428Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFINDNS
1427Janne HäkkinenPellon PonsiFINDNS

H20B 4,6 km km

(Started 15, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

11823Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN31:37
21714Niko HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN33:09+1:32
31817Simo HasuOK OrientFIN34:39+3:02
41712Atte LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:23+3:46
51815Pauli VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN36:49+5:12
61804Matias KankkunenOK77FIN37:01+5:24
71707Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN39:47+8:10
81706Heikki KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN40:51+9:14
91703Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:53+9:16
101814Alexander VikentyevTurun SuunnistajatFIN41:24+9:47
111711Topias PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN42:15+10:38
121809Andreas SeleniusOK RaseborgFIN45:29+13:52
131705Ville JokelaSuunta-SepotFIN55:47+24:10
141801Juho PirttiniemiSaarijärven PullistusFIN57:31+25:54
1806Kerkko VisuriOK77FINDQ
1701Aleksi KoskiahoVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
1702Juho SaariLapuan VirkiäFINDNS
1708Tuomo StenbergMS ParmaFINDNS
1710Teemu TauriainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFINDNS
1713Jonathan ÅmanIF FemmanFINDNS
1718Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
1723Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFINDNS
1725Matias LundIF FemmanFINDNS
1802Vili VäänänenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNS
1803Christoffer VilenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNS
1810Henri AnnilaKooveeFINDNS
1812Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
1816Ari MeriläinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINDNS
1821Tommi OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
1827Christian KronbergIF FemmanFINDNS

H18B 4,1 km km

(Started 9, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11915Eetu HolmbergRastikarhutFIN32:14
21916Jesse IhalainenNaviFIN35:23+3:09
31904Pyry-Santeri PaloposkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN38:13+5:59
41901Mika ManninenNaviFIN43:41+11:27
51907Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN44:17+12:03
61903Niko HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN46:12+13:58
71909Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN48:11+15:57
81905Kalle HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN57:44+25:30
91906Juho KuoppamäkiRastivarsatFIN1:00:43+28:29
1949Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
1917Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINDNS
1910Joachim HaraldIK FalkenFINDNS

H17B 3,8 km km

(Started 17, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

12031Vili SormunenRasti E4FIN28:54
22004Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN32:26+3:32
32018Oula JärvensivuOriveden PonnistusFIN32:38+3:44
42016Atte JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN34:09+5:15
52013Valtteri AlankoIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN34:24+5:30
62022Joona LeipijärviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN35:14+6:20
72017Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN35:20+6:26
82008Juho LarjanneRastivarsatFIN35:31+6:37
92010Hermanni SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN35:40+6:46
102002Joni NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN37:15+8:21
112001Joona MalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:36+8:42
122021Rickard SvedbergIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN39:03+10:09
132009Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:24+10:30
142012Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN39:38+10:44
152007Jukka-Pekka JuntunenKuhmon PeuratFIN43:21+14:27
162003Pyry VibergTurun SuunnistajatFIN45:35+16:41
172005Arne SågforsOK BotniaFIN48:20+19:26
2020Tuomas SainioKangasala SKFINDNS

H16B 3,3 km km

(Started 35, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

12336Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN23:43
22334af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN23:54+11
32321Jere PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN26:42+2:59
42121Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN26:43+3:00
52117Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFIN26:47+3:04
62114Anton SihvonenNaviFIN26:51+3:08
72307Mauri HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN27:26+3:43
82316Roope SormunenRasti E4FIN27:39+3:56
92112Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN27:47+4:04
102312Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN28:02+4:19
112106Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFIN28:44+5:01
122313Lasse MoilanenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN28:52+5:09
132119Jonathan RayOK77FIN28:57+5:14
2327Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN28:57+5:14
152113Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN29:28+5:45
162305Vesa SuonurmiKyrös-RastiFIN30:50+7:07
172311Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN30:56+7:13
182303Paavo SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN31:03+7:20
192103André LindroosOK RaseborgFIN31:43+8:00
202109Viljo JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN31:48+8:05
2102Jonne KunnasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN31:48+8:05
222101Benjamin HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN32:29+8:46
232309Aleksi MattilaKyrös-RastiFIN33:01+9:18
242320Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:11+9:28
252104Maximilian JärvinenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN33:22+9:39
262107Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN33:41+9:58
272301Miro SeppäläVehkalahden VeikotFIN33:45+10:02
282110Eero PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN33:57+10:14
292108Viktor AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN34:26+10:43
302306Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN34:59+11:16
312304Elmeri AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN36:33+12:50
322310Antti UrsinLynxFIN38:05+14:22
332308Aku HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN40:25+16:42
342302Teemu HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFIN48:27+24:44
352111Joona ParjanenMS ParmaFIN1:04:55+41:12
2318Atte HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
2122Tommi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFINDNS
2120Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFINDNS
2105Dániel MolnárMäntsälän UrheilijatFINDNS

H15B 2,9 km km

(Started 49, DNF 0, DNQ 3)

12420Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN22:46
22537Ilari VisuriOK77FIN22:51+5
32426Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN24:15+1:29
42449Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN24:21+1:35
52430Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN24:30+1:44
62522Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN24:33+1:47
72534Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN24:39+1:53
82422Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN25:16+2:30
92532Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN25:24+2:38
102415Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN25:53+3:07
112431Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN25:57+3:11
122411Petteri HakalaRasti-NokiaFIN26:41+3:55
132429Edvin KuokkanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN26:52+4:06
142523Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN27:03+4:17
152423Ville RehnLynxFIN27:12+4:26
162512Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN27:20+4:34
172530Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN27:22+4:36
182519Teo KettunenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN27:24+4:38
192539Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN27:36+4:50
202511Henry VarisRasti E4FIN28:10+5:24
212438Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN28:22+5:36
222538Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN28:53+6:07
232421Mikko KemppiKangasala SKFIN29:08+6:22
2508Juho TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN29:08+6:22
252412Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN29:09+6:23
262414Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN29:41+6:55
272416Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:51+7:05
282517Teemu LehtorantaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN30:56+8:10
292516Linus HansénOK BotniaFIN31:06+8:20
302505Konsta JutilaRastikarhutFIN32:08+9:22
312513Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN32:09+9:23
322408Matti HakolaKangasala SKFIN33:02+10:16
332529Eemi KonttilaKooveeFIN33:37+10:51
342509Joni HemminkiRasti-JussitFIN33:53+11:07
352409Reetu InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN34:41+11:55
362520Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN35:03+12:17
372410Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN36:00+13:14
382401Jere ManninenNaviFIN36:10+13:24
392510Jaakko HyttinenRasti E4FIN36:26+13:40
402406Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN39:16+16:30
412425Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN43:45+20:59
422402Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN46:09+23:23
432504Tommi KukkulaRastikarhutFIN46:37+23:51
442403Juho TiukkanenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN47:42+24:56
452501Eero KelosuoSK VuoksiFIN55:11+32:25
462507Fredrik HurmerintaAkilles OKFIN56:13+33:27
2503Eskil GrahnNärpes OKFINDQ
2418Axel AurénOK BotniaFINDQ
2407Peetu RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFINDQ
2549Emil SeveliusOK OrientFINDNS
2533Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDNS
2528Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINDNS
2514Linus WesterlundOK RaseborgFINDNS
2506Niilo MelkasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNS
2502Aapo TonderSK VuoksiFINDNS
2444Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
2439Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFINDNS
2433Arttu VesterinenTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
2427Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFINDNS
2419Eric LönnströmOK OrientFINDNS

D21B 4,5 km km

(Started 82, DNF 1, DNQ 1)

12856Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN30:46
22842Marjo NiittynenKooveeFIN32:03+1:17
32702Anastasia TikhonovaMS ParmaRUS33:19+2:33
42833Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN34:10+3:24
52840Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN34:15+3:29
62740Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN34:25+3:39
72940Ina WesterlundOK77FIN34:37+3:51
82823Saara NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:42+3:56
92735Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN35:28+4:42
102832Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN35:37+4:51
112731Alexandra VoytovaRasti-KurikkaRUS35:39+4:53
122935Emma JugaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN35:55+5:09
132934Sonja KyröläTampereen PyrintöFIN36:46+6:00
142821Kaisa LylynperäTurun SuunnistajatFIN36:50+6:04
152739Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN37:07+6:21
162834Tiina HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:36+6:50
172829Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN37:55+7:09
182929Mia-Riitta HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN38:00+7:14
192927Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN38:13+7:27
202730Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN38:15+7:29
212937Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN38:33+7:47
222721Eveliina NykänenLappeen RientoFIN38:50+8:04
232713Essi PartanenValkeakosken HakaFIN38:52+8:06
242928Anni ToiviainenSK VuoksiFIN38:56+8:10
252848Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN38:58+8:12
262732Krista JoonaPellon PonsiFIN39:15+8:29
272812Anu EkströmMS ParmaFIN39:21+8:35
282804Tia TarkiainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN39:40+8:54
2830Miina KankoKooveeFIN39:40+8:54
302712Anna LaitinenRasti-LukkoFIN39:45+8:59
312726Johanna NiittymäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN39:54+9:08
322914Anna MoilanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN40:06+9:20
332710Säde SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN40:11+9:25
342909Susanna LaakkonenMS ParmaFIN40:35+9:49
352925Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:49+10:03
362825Signe DambePaimion RastiFIN40:56+10:10
372932Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN41:01+10:15
382711Liisa PulliTampereen PyrintöFIN41:23+10:37
392705Marjut TurunenSK VuoksiFIN41:28+10:42
402838Niina LaaksoHiidenkiertäjätFIN41:43+10:57
412725Maria SalmiLappeen RientoFIN41:49+11:03
422719Elina LiuhaSuunta-SepotFIN42:07+11:21
432717Reetta LassilaRasTiimiFIN42:15+11:29
2907Charlotta LinnailaOK OrientFIN42:15+11:29
452904Hanna-Mari SiivonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:18+11:32
2917Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN42:18+11:32
472808Minna SaarinenKooveeFIN42:21+11:35
482807Jasmin SundbäckIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN42:39+11:53
492805Suvi SaarinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:46+12:00
502901Ellu MunukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN43:11+12:25
512816Sara LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN43:16+12:30
522723Heidi SmedsNärpes OKFIN43:25+12:39
532811Eveliina HasuKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN43:26+12:40
542813Roosa LassilaRasTiimiFIN43:42+12:56
552906Annemari HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN43:48+13:02
562737Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN43:49+13:03
572819Paula PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN43:57+13:11
582915Rafaela IlmoniOK77FIN44:14+13:28
592912Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN44:54+14:08
602926Eija MeriläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:18+14:32
612911Carola RayOK77FIN45:25+14:39
622919Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN45:34+14:48
632801Kutsenina LiubovTurun SuunnistajatRUS46:31+15:45
642903Anneli LövsundOK BotniaFIN47:12+16:26
652913Sanna LaaksoHiisirastiFIN47:17+16:31
662933Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN47:18+16:32
672722Teresa KollanenRasti-KurikkaFIN47:50+17:04
682817Elina GrahnNärpes OKFIN47:57+17:11
692902Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:53+18:07
702701Sanna PitkänenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN49:14+18:28
712918Vivian LindholmOK77FIN49:39+18:53
722908Elina AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN49:51+19:05
732910Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN50:12+19:26
742810Kirsi SalonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN50:14+19:28
752709Annelie HakaNärpes OKFIN51:14+20:28
762916Annamari HeikkiläLynxFIN51:39+20:53
772703Elisa TuomistoKyrös-RastiFIN53:00+22:14
782921Ann-Sofie SundelinOK BotniaFIN53:01+22:15
792707Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN53:42+22:56
802802Eija IhanainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:05:28+34:42
2828Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNF
2831Caballero Alicia CoboSK PohjantähtiESPDQ
2815Henna SalminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
2814Kristiina LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
2809Terhi KauppilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
2806Marjaana AndelinLahden TaimiFINDNS
2803Tiina KihlströmÄhtärin UrheilijatFINDNS
2753Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFINDNS
2750Reetta LakanenVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
2747Sanna PalomäkiLapuan VirkiäFINDNS
2745Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
2744Laura PalmKangasala SKFINDNS
2743Katja MjösundMS ParmaFINDNS
2741Mia TainiKooveeFINDNS
2738Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SKFINDNS
2733Hanna SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFINDNS
2729Anna-Sofia MarilaTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
2728Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINDNS
2727Henna AutioRasTiimiFINDNS
2720Matleena JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINDNS
2718Mirja MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
2716Jenni SabelHiisirastiFINDNS
2715Sanna SalmenojaMS ParmaFINDNS
2714Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
2708Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
2706Marjo SaarenpääLahden TaimiFINDNS
2704Marjo KoistinenEspoon SuuntaFINDNS
2957Venla NiemiTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
2952Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFINDNS
2950Liisa AnttilaKooveeFINDNS
2949Anni HeikkonenRastikarhutFINDNS
2945Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFINDNS
2941Susanna TervoMS ParmaFINDNS
2938Matleena FinckeAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDNS
2931Sabina BäckIF FemmanFINDNS
2930Mari RintanenKangasala SKFINDNS
2924Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
2923Saana SivillSuunta JyväskyläFINDNS
2922Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFINDNS
2920Hilla LamminpääPaimion RastiFINDNS
2905Hanna AhoÄhtärin UrheilijatFINDNS
2853Outi OjanenKangasala SKFINDNS
2846Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatFINDNS
2845Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
2844Satu TahvonenPaimion RastiFINDNS
2839Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFINDNS
2835Johanna PietiläPaimion RastiFINDNS
2827Sari SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFINDNS
2826Maija OjanenKangasala SKFINDNS
2822Niina MännikköRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
2820Anniina NiiranenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
2818Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFINDNS

D20B 3,4 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

13001Inka KomonenRastivarsatFIN36:07
23004Laura VirjulaNaviFIN38:30+2:23
33018Mira RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN38:37+2:30
43005Anni VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN39:09+3:02
53007Minttu ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN41:01+4:54
3047Essi HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
3029Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFINDNS
3028Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFINDNS
3022Silja KauppinenSK PohjantähtiFINDNS
3017Aino VuopioPellon PonsiFINDNS
3012Elin NylundIF FemmanFINDNS
3010Alisa RaitanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFINDNS

D18B 3,0 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

13212Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN33:22
3226Laura NeuvonenTurun SuunnistajatFINDNS
3219Eliisa AlataloTampereen PyrintöFINDNS

D16B 2,6 km km

(Started 17, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

13529Iiris TaubertKooveeFIN25:03
23413Pihla PasanenRasti-JussitFIN28:43+3:40
33512Jenna HimankaLapuan VirkiäFIN28:53+3:50
43415Hanne-Line EkströmMS ParmaFIN30:11+5:08
53509Milja JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN30:28+5:25
63508Victoria BlomqvistIF MinkenFIN31:08+6:05
73407Venla-Lyydia RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN31:24+6:21
83510OIga HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN34:31+9:28
93412Katariina AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:39+10:36
103406Pirjo Ala-MäyryKooveeFIN37:26+12:23
113502Noora AhonenKooveeFIN39:48+14:45
123404Terhi RuponenRastivarsatFIN40:01+14:58
133402Sophia ArrakoskiOK77FIN40:21+15:18
143403Ida ToivariVehkalahden VeikotFIN41:33+16:30
153505Veera AholaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN43:25+18:22
163503Pernilla KarlssonPargas IFFIN1:01:24+36:21
173401Henna TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:05:25+40:22
3523Anni KivilaaksoLynxFINDNS
3519Moona LehtolaKangasala SKFINDNS
3514Laura HolmbergRastikarhutFINDNS
3513Kia-Lotta HirvonenRastivarsatFINDNS
3511Mathilda ÅmanOK BotniaFINDNS
3504Caroline HögelIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNS
3426Iida HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
3411Varpu VehomäkiOlavin RastiFINDNS
3410Rebecca EkIF MinkenFINDNS
3409Anna VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINDNS
3408Fanny RönnqvistOK BotniaFINDNS
3405Isabel DonnerOK77FINDNS

D15B 2,4 km km

(Started 69, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

13644Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN19:10
23751Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN19:55+45
33625Amanda StrandvallIF MinkenFIN20:03+53
43650Saana LahdelmaNaviFIN20:44+1:34
53635Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN20:54+1:44
63724Luna KetonenOK OrientFIN21:10+2:00
73624Melina AvelinHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN21:16+2:06
83734Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN21:42+2:32
93725Noora HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN21:51+2:41
103634Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN21:52+2:42
113721Roosa PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN22:10+3:00
123623Klaara KontinenOK OrientFIN22:14+3:04
133616Sara AnttilaValkeakosken HakaFIN22:15+3:05
143723Emma-Noora JaakolaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN22:33+3:23
153720Venla KääriäKymin SuunnistajatFIN23:01+3:51
163727Iina RidanpääEspoon SuuntaFIN23:12+4:02
173746Ilona HaapasaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN23:25+4:15
183733Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN23:56+4:46
193739Roosa SimiläSK VuoksiFIN23:59+4:49
203740Roosa RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN24:00+4:50
213745Liisa NenonenSK VuoksiFIN24:05+4:55
223711Maaria HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN24:14+5:04
233738Nella RontuAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN24:40+5:30
243722Eveliina PiippoKangasala SKFIN24:42+5:32
253631Veera SteniusLaitasaaren VetoFIN24:53+5:43
263622Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN25:06+5:56
273632Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN25:10+6:00
283649Kiia IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN25:13+6:03
293611Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN25:23+6:13
303638Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN25:31+6:21
313620Viivi VarjusSK VuoksiFIN25:35+6:25
323619Jannike KuuttinenNärpes OKFIN26:11+7:01
333629Anni PakkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN26:23+7:13
343627Emma StenbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN26:40+7:30
353718Liina MikkolaRastikarhutFIN27:28+8:18
363607Camilla KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN27:35+8:25
373704Ella ImmonenRastivarsatFIN27:37+8:27
383730Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN27:49+8:39
393628Venla RiipinenNaviFIN27:52+8:42
403714Isabella SvahnKymin SuunnistajatFIN27:54+8:44
413608Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN28:00+8:50
423708Johanna KauppinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN28:04+8:54
3712Evita SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN28:04+8:54
443728Emmi OksanenSiilin RastiFIN28:23+9:13
453606Emmi JärveläKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN28:31+9:21
463614Liva WesterbackOK77FIN28:58+9:48
3621Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN28:58+9:48
483710Elina NissinenNaviFIN29:27+10:17
3705Hanna LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN29:27+10:17
503617Johanna JuntunenIin YritysFIN29:35+10:25
513609Salla PäivähonkaRastivarsatFIN29:42+10:32
523702Petra KollanenLynxFIN30:09+10:59
533615Sonja LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN30:12+11:02
543605Ella VehmasKuopion SuunnistajatFIN30:17+11:07
553715Katariina AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN30:18+11:08
563603Sara TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN32:01+12:51
573613Susanna SuojanenKooveeFIN32:03+12:53
583713Tiina PaavolaKyrös-RastiFIN32:19+13:09
593602Maria NiemiKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN32:38+13:28
603610Hanna HakalaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN32:44+13:34
613717Ella KaukonenEspoon SuuntaFIN33:50+14:40
623701Saini KyllönenKuhmon PeuratFIN34:05+14:55
633706Minna LonkaSK VuoksiFIN34:08+14:58
643604von Rafaela FrenckellOK77FIN35:23+16:13
653703Jenny VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN36:02+16:52
663707Hilla VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN37:11+18:01
673618Helmi KoliIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN37:35+18:25
683716Antonia HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN39:16+20:06
693709Oona HuhtelaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN56:15+37:05
3737Janika LiitiäinenOK OrientFINDNS
3732Sohvi SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
3729Annika KirvesmiesKuopion SuunnistajatFINDNS
3719Riikka HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFINDNS
3646Emmi HakomäkiTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
3640Anni KyröRastivarsatFINDNS
3626Aino ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDNS
3612Matilda SmedsIF FemmanFINDNS
3601Venla NurmiRastiketutFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English