SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

H21K4

Finish 4,3 km

11448Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN21:23
21453Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN21:38+15
31445Johannes PohjalaHiisirastiFIN21:43+20
41452Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN21:49+26
51421Artem PopovEspoon SuuntaRUS21:54+31
61429Edgars BertuksTurun MetsänkävijätLAT21:57+34
71442Yury TambasauMS ParmaBLR22:18+55
81443Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN22:22+59
91454Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN22:36+1:13
101449Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN22:38+1:15
111450Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN22:40+1:17
121451Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN22:54+1:31
131437Pekka ItävuoKooveeFIN23:11+1:48
141425Tue LassenVaajakosken TeräFIN23:13+1:50
151441Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN23:22+1:59
1447Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN23:22+1:59
171446Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN23:31+2:08
181434Mikko VäisänenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN23:50+2:27
191439Kristo HeinmannKangasala SKEST24:15+2:52
201435Topi HasuOK OrientFIN24:31+3:08
1433Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN24:31+3:08
221444Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN25:03+3:40
231420Kalle PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN25:39+4:16
241424Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN25:42+4:19
251427Janne HäkkinenPellon PonsiFIN25:52+4:29
261432Pyry NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN26:06+4:43
271431Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN26:45+5:22
281404Jonathan FröjdöPaimion RastiFIN26:58+5:35
291411Jens JernIF FemmanFIN27:22+5:59
301417Harri PoutiainenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN27:24+6:01
311409Juha LehtimäkiVihtavuoren PamausFIN27:31+6:08
321422Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN27:35+6:12
331428Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN27:39+6:16
1419Ville SundbergLynxFIN27:39+6:16
351415Lauri NuuttilaRasti-KurikkaFIN27:50+6:27
361418Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN27:54+6:31
371423Matti SaariTurun SuunnistajatFIN28:49+7:26
381414Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN29:00+7:37
391416Heikki HusuSK VuoksiFIN30:18+8:55
401436Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN30:23+9:00
411410Jarmo TonderKalevan RastiFIN30:25+9:02
421406Kleo KetonenOK OrientFIN31:24+10:01
431413Janne KeisanenRasti-KurikkaFIN31:32+10:09
441412Tomi SavolainenRastiketutFIN31:38+10:15
451407Antti AutioRasTiimiFIN33:52+12:29
461408Erkki IsokoskiVesaisen PojatFIN34:27+13:04
471402Henrikki HakalaEspoon SuuntaFIN34:54+13:31
481401Mika JärvenpääVesaisen PojatFIN37:12+15:49
491405Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN42:14+20:51
501403Petri HämynenÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraFIN48:51+27:28
1438Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFINDQ
1440Filip BrunellIF BraheFINDNS
1430Juha TommilaHiisirastiFINDNS
1426Ilari NummiAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English