SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

H21K3

Starting list

1301Henri KorkkaHinnerjoen YritysFIN9:01:00   158780
1302Gleb TikhonovTurun MetsänkävijätRUS9:02:00   192762
1303Eerik SihvolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:03:00   312780
1304Petri KajarinneKeuruun KisailijatFIN9:04:00   124194
1305Henri KratsSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:05:00   170330
1306Hannu LassilaTuupovaaran SepotFIN9:06:00   125498
1307Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN9:07:00   183608
1308Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN9:08:00   176990
1309Henri KontoniemiTampereen PyrintöFIN9:09:00   82692
1310Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN9:10:00   43641
1311Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN9:11:00   183160
1312Petri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN9:12:00   46644
1313Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN9:13:00   43522
1314Tomas RayOK77FIN9:14:00   161868
1315Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin RastiFIN9:15:00   193910
1316Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN9:16:00   110405
1317Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN9:17:00   411402
1318Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN9:18:00   413232
1319Sami HämälistöTurun MetsänkävijätFIN9:19:00   485692
1320Janne AholaNaviFIN9:20:00   56778
1321Rainer KujalaLynxFIN9:21:00   401687
1322Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:22:00   195306
1323Otso SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:23:00   161554
1324Juho WesterlundKooveeFIN9:24:00   50000
1325Juha VartiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN9:25:00   190552
1326Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:26:00   158774
1327Staffan JärnIF BraheFIN9:27:00   186555
1328Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN9:28:00   59453
1329Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:29:00   409769
1330Tommi ReponenPaimion RastiFIN9:30:00   189320
1331Lauri SorsaKangasala SKFIN9:31:00   173679
1332Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN9:32:00   154120
1333Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN9:33:00   411068
1334Jussi TaussiVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:34:00   109542
1335Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:35:00   191408
1336Ville SabelHiisirastiFIN9:36:00   87540
1337Anders BäckströmIF FemmanFIN9:37:00   167590
1338Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:38:00   193254
1339Simo MertanenOK OrientFIN9:39:00   135249
1340Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN9:40:00   177184
1341Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN9:41:00   188554
1342Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN9:42:00   413297
1343Andreas HallIF FemmanFIN9:43:00   188607
1344Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:44:00   413120
1345Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN9:45:00   59399
1346Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:46:00   196619
1347Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN9:47:00   188564
1348Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN9:48:00   157580
1349Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN9:49:00   195281
1350Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN9:50:00   125940
1351Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN9:51:00   169466
1352Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:52:00   180367
1353Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN9:53:00   154579
1354Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN9:54:00   188584
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English