1 | 1252 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 20:54 | ||
2 | 1254 | Mårten Boström | Lynx | FIN | 21:25 | +31 | |
3 | 1243 | Denis Grishman | Rasti-Kurikka | RUS | 21:40 | +46 | |
4 | 1250 | Jarkko Huovila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 21:57 | +1:03 | |
5 | 1251 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 21:59 | +1:05 | |
6 | 1253 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 22:01 | +1:07 | |
7 | 1239 | Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 22:11 | +1:17 | |
8 | 1249 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 22:25 | +1:31 | |
9 | 1242 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:33 | +1:39 | |
10 | 1245 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 22:51 | +1:57 | |
11 | 1238 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 23:07 | +2:13 | |
12 | 1248 | Jouni Kahelin | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 23:22 | +2:28 | |
13 | 1240 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | NZL | 23:31 | +2:37 | |
14 | 1237 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:58 | +3:04 | |
15 | 1210 | Juha Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 24:09 | +3:15 | |
16 | 1226 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 24:34 | +3:40 | |
17 | 1233 | Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 24:35 | +3:41 | |
18 | 1230 | Jari Hautala | IF Femman | FIN | 24:57 | +4:03 | |
19 | 1224 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 24:58 | +4:04 | |
1231 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 24:58 | +4:04 | ||
21 | 1232 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 25:02 | +4:08 | |
1244 | Lasse Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 25:02 | +4:08 | ||
23 | 1223 | Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 25:05 | +4:11 | |
24 | 1235 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 25:21 | +4:27 | |
25 | 1229 | Ville Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 25:24 | +4:30 | |
26 | 1236 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 25:41 | +4:47 | |
27 | 1228 | Mika Ahola | Navi | FIN | 26:03 | +5:09 | |
28 | 1208 | Atte Seppänen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 26:16 | +5:22 | |
29 | 1234 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 26:55 | +6:01 | |
30 | 1241 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 27:19 | +6:25 | |
31 | 1222 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:56 | +7:02 | |
32 | 1225 | Tommy Åbacka | IF Brahe | FIN | 28:04 | +7:10 | |
33 | 1212 | Ilkka Kohvakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:21 | +7:27 | |
34 | 1217 | Tuomas Haapalehto | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 29:19 | +8:25 | |
1221 | Milko Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 29:19 | +8:25 | ||
36 | 1211 | Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 29:54 | +9:00 | |
37 | 1220 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 30:23 | +9:29 | |
38 | 1213 | Kenneth Smeds | Närpes OK | FIN | 30:29 | +9:35 | |
39 | 1207 | Kimmo Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 30:34 | +9:40 | |
40 | 1218 | Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 30:37 | +9:43 | |
41 | 1214 | Mikko Truhponen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 31:10 | +10:16 | |
42 | 1215 | Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 33:18 | +12:24 | |
43 | 1202 | Raine Kivelä | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 33:39 | +12:45 | |
44 | 1204 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 34:29 | +13:35 | |
45 | 1206 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 36:36 | +15:42 | |
46 | 1205 | Janne Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:13 | +16:19 | |
47 | 1201 | Olli Lehtonen | Korven Honka | FIN | 39:24 | +18:30 | |
48 | 1209 | Geza Molnar | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 42:00 | +21:06 | |
49 | 1203 | Hannu Kohvakka | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 44:39 | +23:45 | |
1219 | Matias Sankari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
1227 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | DNS | |||
1246 | Jörgen Wickholm | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNS | |||
1247 | Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | RUS | DNS | |||
1216 | Timmo Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | EST | DQ |