SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

H21K2

Starting list

1201Olli LehtonenKorven HonkaFIN9:01:00   54032
1202Raine KiveläSaarijärven PullistusFIN9:02:00   166474
1203Hannu KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN9:03:00   91751
1204Roy WickholmOK RaseborgFIN9:04:00   411781
1205Janne SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:05:00   180743
1206Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN9:06:00   153002
1207Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:07:00   183759
1208Atte SeppänenJoutsenon KullervoFIN9:08:00   157275
1209Geza MolnarLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:09:00   110873
1210Juha MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN9:10:00   411117
1211Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:11:00   169996
1212Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:12:00   410693
1213Kenneth SmedsNärpes OKFIN9:13:00   410728
1214Mikko TruhponenSaarijärven PullistusFIN9:14:00   153503
1215Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN9:15:00   183311
1216Timmo TammemäeHelsingin SuunnistajatEST9:16:00   183597
1217Tuomas HaapalehtoVetelin UrheilijatFIN9:17:00   130221
1218Oskari HeiskanenKangasala SKFIN9:18:00   159899
1219Matias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFIN9:19:00   172779
1220Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN9:20:00   112461
1221Milko LehtoKarjaan UraFIN9:21:00   402245
1222Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN9:22:00   45312
1223Pekka LapilaMS ParmaFIN9:23:00   40452
1224Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:24:00   122638
1225Tommy ÅbackaIF BraheFIN9:25:00   144004
1226Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN9:26:00   169059
1227Aleksi MattilaLynxFIN9:27:00   169100
1228Mika AholaNaviFIN9:28:00   193907
1229Ville KosolaSK PohjantähtiFIN9:29:00   409144
1230Jari HautalaIF FemmanFIN9:30:00   181539
1231Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN9:31:00   150572
1232Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN9:32:00   131817
1233Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN9:33:00   144019
1234Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFIN9:34:00   93076
1235Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN9:35:00   93128
1236Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN9:36:00   181841
1237Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:37:00   182952
1238Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:38:00   408345
1239Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN9:39:00   48055
1240Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZL9:40:00   56469
1241Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN9:41:00   193533
1242Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN9:42:00   56760
1243Denis GrishmanRasti-KurikkaRUS9:43:00   159883
1244Lasse SuonpääMS ParmaFIN9:44:00   190745
1245Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN9:45:00   186468
1246Jörgen WickholmRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:46:00   483869
1247Sergei DetkovHiisirastiRUS9:47:00   65793
1248Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräFIN9:48:00   412537
1249Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:49:00   157527
1250Jarkko HuovilaKalevan RastiFIN9:50:00   155093
1251Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN9:51:00   411946
1252Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:52:00   312818
1253Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN9:53:00   173383
1254Mårten BoströmLynxFIN9:54:00   409490
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English