SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

H21K1

Finish 4,2 km

11151Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN21:12
21153Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN21:38+26
31155Jani LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN21:39+27
41148Otto SundIF FemmanFIN22:11+59
51154Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN22:41+1:29
61149Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN22:43+1:31
71150Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN22:48+1:36
81143Samu LehtolaKangasala SKFIN22:51+1:39
91101Andris JubelisLapuan VirkiäFIN22:53+1:41
101152Jonne LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN22:54+1:42
111147Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN23:13+2:01
121140Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden VeikotFIN23:30+2:18
131146Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN23:34+2:22
141135Miika ArvolaKooveeFIN23:44+2:32
151127Teppo PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN24:41+3:29
161141Mikko KiveläYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN24:44+3:32
171136Antti KaivosaariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN24:54+3:42
181142Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN25:06+3:54
191122Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN25:14+4:02
1120Simo TurunenSK VuoksiFIN25:14+4:02
211144Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN25:15+4:03
221126Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN25:55+4:43
231131Jari IkäheimonenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN26:19+5:07
241129Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN26:23+5:11
251119Eetu SummanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN26:27+5:15
261118Lauri TammemäeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:28+5:16
271132Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN26:35+5:23
281109Juho MatikainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN26:36+5:24
291138Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFIN26:38+5:26
301115Kare KaskinenUlvilan UraFIN27:00+5:48
311124Tuomo LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN27:05+5:53
321128Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN27:30+6:18
331133Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN27:46+6:34
341113Markus KainuVetelin UrheilijatFIN27:53+6:41
351134Antti IivariRasti-KurikkaFIN28:40+7:28
361117Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN28:43+7:31
371139Tuomo LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN28:54+7:42
381121Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN28:59+7:47
391112Juho PartanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN30:45+9:33
401111Joonas SalminenValkeakosken HakaFIN30:54+9:42
411137Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN32:15+11:03
421108Janne RunttiVesaisen PojatFIN32:28+11:16
431106Jari JärvinenVaajakosken TeräFIN32:59+11:47
441114Kimmo KaarioVaajakosken TeräFIN33:04+11:52
451107Matti LahdenperäLappeen RientoFIN35:48+14:36
461105Markku HeinonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN37:48+16:36
471110Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN42:40+21:28
481104Petri LyytikäinenLappeen RientoFIN46:07+24:55
491103Timo HämynenÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraFIN49:03+27:51
1145Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNORDNS
1130Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFINDNS
1125Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINDNS
1123Markus StåhlIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNS
1116Mikko KukkolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFINDNS
1102Riku MartikainenSuunta JyväskyläFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English