SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

H21B

Finish 5,4 km

11241Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN31:17
1541Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN31:17
31341Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN31:38+21
41648Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN32:00+43
51233Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN32:06+49
61248Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräFIN32:14+57
71124Tuomo LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN32:26+1:09
81238Tomi MattilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN32:27+1:10
91242Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN32:34+1:17
101224Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN32:39+1:22
111640Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN32:41+1:24
121535Topias TiainenKooveeFIN32:49+1:32
131146Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN33:00+1:43
141137Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN33:25+2:08
151451Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN33:26+2:09
161237Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN33:50+2:33
171342Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN33:55+2:38
181101Andris JubelisLapuan VirkiäFIN33:59+2:42
191530Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN34:07+2:50
201436Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN34:16+2:59
1636Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN34:16+2:59
221334Jussi TaussiVehkalahden VeikotFIN34:18+3:01
231617Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN34:22+3:05
241531Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN34:26+3:09
251621Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN34:28+3:11
261444Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN34:37+3:20
271210Juha MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN34:38+3:21
1322Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN34:38+3:21
291135Miika ArvolaKooveeFIN34:41+3:24
301134Antti IivariRasti-KurikkaFIN34:45+3:28
1647Tobias HenrikssonPargas IFFIN34:45+3:28
321120Simo TurunenSK VuoksiFIN34:49+3:32
331625Pekka HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:54+3:37
341433Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFIN34:55+3:38
351644Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN35:05+3:48
361633Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN35:09+3:52
371439Kristo HeinmannKangasala SKEST35:14+3:57
381435Topi HasuOK OrientFIN35:16+3:59
391325Juha VartiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN35:19+4:02
1122Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN35:19+4:02
411225Tommy ÅbackaIF BraheFIN35:20+4:03
421323Otso SeppäläRajamäen RykmenttiFIN35:25+4:08
431330Tommi ReponenPaimion RastiFIN35:26+4:09
441523Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFIN35:44+4:27
451623Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN35:57+4:40
461235Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN36:03+4:46
471223Pekka LapilaMS ParmaFIN36:04+4:47
481335Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN36:06+4:49
1622Matti KärkkäinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN36:06+4:49
501115Kare KaskinenUlvilan UraFIN36:27+5:10
511615Yuri AgafontsevIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN36:29+5:12
521118Lauri TammemäeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:36+5:19
531525Fredrik BlomsterOK OrientFIN36:47+5:30
541510Timo HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN36:48+5:31
1522Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN36:48+5:31
561626Sören SundblomIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN36:57+5:40
571534Timo SivillVaajakosken TeräFIN37:01+5:44
581133Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN37:07+5:50
591612Samuel VainiomäkiPellon PonsiFIN37:10+5:53
601329Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:29+6:12
611431Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN37:30+6:13
621222Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN37:37+6:20
631214Mikko TruhponenSaarijärven PullistusFIN37:53+6:36
641312Petri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN38:00+6:43
651414Jarkko LauronenLaihian LujaFIN38:02+6:45
661422Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN38:09+6:52
671512Miikka KetonenSaloisten ReipasFIN38:10+6:53
681631Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:21+7:04
691619Juha HuhtanenLapuan VirkiäFIN38:22+7:05
701236Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN38:31+7:14
1519André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRA38:31+7:14
721132Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN38:36+7:19
731316Petri MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN38:43+7:26
741411Jens JernIF FemmanFIN38:45+7:28
751620Raine TolonenVesaisen PojatFIN38:51+7:34
761311Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN39:00+7:43
771413Janne KeisanenRasti-KurikkaFIN39:01+7:44
781211Matti AlonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:07+7:50
791212Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN39:38+8:21
801232Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN39:39+8:22
811313Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN39:41+8:24
821511Kai SamposaloKangasala SKFIN39:43+8:26
831121Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN39:58+8:41
841213Kenneth SmedsNärpes OKFIN40:02+8:45
1215Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN40:02+8:45
861613Arttu-Pekka AlaperäSK PohjantähtiFIN40:06+8:49
1513Jukka VertainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN40:06+8:49
881521Ilkka JuutilainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN40:14+8:57
891112Juho PartanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN40:20+9:03
1208Atte SeppänenJoutsenon KullervoFIN40:20+9:03
911616Neil DobbsHelsingin SuunnistajatIRL40:32+9:15
921527Antti HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN40:48+9:31
931529Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN41:09+9:52
941609Jari KansonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN41:25+10:08
951327Staffan JärnIF BraheFIN41:28+10:11
961318Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN41:31+10:14
971611Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN41:37+10:20
981524Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN41:43+10:26
991415Lauri NuuttilaRasti-KurikkaFIN41:58+10:41
1001111Joonas SalminenValkeakosken HakaFIN42:04+10:47
1011514Erik HaajanenOK RaseborgFIN42:30+11:13
1021136Antti KaivosaariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN42:40+11:23
1031314Tomas RayOK77FIN42:41+11:24
1041528Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN43:04+11:47
1051608Janne VirkkiKeuruun KisailijatFIN43:35+12:18
1061303Eerik SihvolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN43:40+12:23
1071321Rainer KujalaLynxFIN44:05+12:48
1081310Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN44:08+12:51
1091308Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN44:26+13:09
1101502Sergei RjabyshkinPaimion RastiFIN44:31+13:14
1111110Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN45:40+14:23
1121309Henri KontoniemiTampereen PyrintöFIN45:51+14:34
1131509Jouni KaretjokiHyvinkään RastiFIN46:23+15:06
1141206Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN46:37+15:20
1151305Henri KratsSuunta JyväskyläFIN46:57+15:40
1161204Roy WickholmOK RaseborgFIN47:25+16:08
1171408Erkki IsokoskiVesaisen PojatFIN47:53+16:36
1117Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN47:53+16:36
1191604Janne PartanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN48:20+17:03
1201503Arttu PulliTampereen PyrintöFIN49:00+17:43
1211629Panu TeittinenKangasala SKFIN49:09+17:52
1221107Matti LahdenperäLappeen RientoFIN49:22+18:05
1231202Raine KiveläSaarijärven PullistusFIN49:51+18:34
1241605Simo VillanenSK VuoksiFIN50:34+19:17
1251106Jari JärvinenVaajakosken TeräFIN50:49+19:32
1261201Olli LehtonenKorven HonkaFIN51:34+20:17
1271504Mikael VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN51:37+20:20
1281405Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN52:12+20:55
1291402Henrikki HakalaEspoon SuuntaFIN52:59+21:42
1301506Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN53:39+22:22
1311103Timo HämynenÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraFIN54:07+22:50
1321505Mikko KesäläSK PohjantähtiFIN54:35+23:18
1331601Jan PanovecSK PohjantähtiCZE54:37+23:20
1341507Pasi NurmiRastiketutFIN54:40+23:23
1351203Hannu KohvakkaKangasniemen KalskeFIN55:46+24:29
1361603Matti HakamäkiSuunta JyväskyläFIN56:37+25:20
1371403Petri HämynenÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraFIN1:05:25+34:08
1307Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNF
1220Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFINDNF
1409Juha LehtimäkiVihtavuoren PamausFINDNF
1418Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFINDNF
1326Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFINDNF
1536Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFINDQ
1216Timmo TammemäeHelsingin SuunnistajatESTDQ
1126Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFINDQ
1634Sami LöfbackaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINDNS
1632Staffan TunisIF FemmanFINDNS
1630Juho RajaniemiTurun SuunnistajatFINDNS
1628Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
1627Tero MyllymäkiVetelin UrheilijatFINDNS
1624Marko KiveläVetelin UrheilijatFINDNS
1618Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
1614Timo MikkolaHiisirastiFINDNS
1610Mikko SimolaSK PohjantähtiFINDNS
1607Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINDNS
1545Teemu VärePaimion RastiFINDNS
1426Ilari NummiAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDNS
1425Tue LassenVaajakosken TeräFINDNS
1424Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFINDNS
1635Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
1637Kalle RantalaKalevan RastiFINDNS
1544Timo MähönenKalevan RastiFINDNS
1543Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFINDNS
1542Samu HeiskaLapuan VirkiäFINDNS
1539Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFINDNS
1538Tuomas MetsäläLynxFINDNS
1537Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
1533Kalle LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
1532Tero MamiaKooveeFINDNS
1520Kimmo PernuEspoon SuuntaFINDNS
1646Mikael FabritiusOK OrientFINDNS
1645Joni HirvikallioKooveeFINDNS
1642Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFINDNS
1641Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
1638Miika HernelahtiKalevan RastiFINDNS
1423Matti SaariTurun SuunnistajatFINDNS
1420Kalle PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFINDNS
1450Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFINDNS
1449Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
1447Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDNS
1446Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDNS
1441Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFINDNS
1440Filip BrunellIF BraheFINDNS
1438Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFINDNS
1437Pekka ItävuoKooveeFINDNS
1434Mikko VäisänenAnttolan UrheilijatFINDNS
1432Pyry NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
1430Juha TommilaHiisirastiFINDNS
1428Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan UrheilijatFINDNS
1427Janne HäkkinenPellon PonsiFINDNS
1454Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
1508Miika JärvinenKooveeFINDNS
1515Erling SommerfeldtTurun MetsänkävijätFINDNS
1419Ville SundbergLynxFINDNS
1417Harri PoutiainenTurun MetsänkävijätFINDNS
1416Heikki HusuSK VuoksiFINDNS
1410Jarmo TonderKalevan RastiFINDNS
1407Antti AutioRasTiimiFINDNS
1406Kleo KetonenOK OrientFINDNS
1404Jonathan FröjdöPaimion RastiFINDNS
1401Mika JärvenpääVesaisen PojatFINDNS
1354Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFINDNS
1348Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFINDNS
1347Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFINDNS
1518Mikko ViitamäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFINDNS
1517Olli MattilaMS ParmaFINDNS
1412Tomi SavolainenRastiketutFINDNS
1302Gleb TikhonovTurun MetsänkävijätRUSDNS
1328Petri AnnilaKooveeFINDNS
1331Lauri SorsaKangasala SKFINDNS
1332Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFINDNS
1333Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFINDNS
1336Ville SabelHiisirastiFINDNS
1337Anders BäckströmIF FemmanFINDNS
1338Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDNS
1339Simo MertanenOK OrientFINDNS
1343Andreas HallIF FemmanFINDNS
1345Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFINDNS
1138Tommi UusimäkiPellon PonsiFINDNS
1131Jari IkäheimonenTurun MetsänkävijätFINDNS
1130Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFINDNS
1129Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFINDNS
1128Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFINDNS
1324Juho WesterlundKooveeFINDNS
1320Janne AholaNaviFINDNS
1319Sami HämälistöTurun MetsänkävijätFINDNS
1301Henri KorkkaHinnerjoen YritysFINDNS
1247Sergei DetkovHiisirastiRUSDNS
1246Jörgen WickholmRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
1245Jere AhonenKangasala SKFINDNS
1304Petri KajarinneKeuruun KisailijatFINDNS
1244Lasse SuonpääMS ParmaFINDNS
1240Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiNZLDNS
1234Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFINDNS
1231Jouni HeinonenKooveeFINDNS
1230Jari HautalaIF FemmanFINDNS
1229Ville KosolaSK PohjantähtiFINDNS
1228Mika AholaNaviFINDNS
1306Hannu LassilaTuupovaaran SepotFINDNS
1315Jyri MäkäläinenSiilin RastiFINDNS
1317Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFINDNS
1127Teppo PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFINDNS
1125Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINDNS
1205Janne SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
1152Jonne LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
1147Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFINDNS
1145Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNORDNS
1144Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
1142Peter SundelinIF FemmanFINDNS
1141Mikko KiveläYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFINDNS
1140Jarkko LiuhaVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
1139Tuomo LaineHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
1606Anders LindahlAkilles OKFINDNS
1602Markus FingerroosPaimion RastiFINDNS
1554Topi AnjalaKooveeFINDNS
1551Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFINDNS
1550Jani MyllärinenKooveeFINDNS
1548Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFINDNS
1207Kimmo HirvonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
1209Geza MolnarLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
1217Tuomas HaapalehtoVetelin UrheilijatFINDNS
1123Markus StåhlIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINDNS
1119Eetu SummanenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
1116Mikko KukkolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFINDNS
1114Kimmo KaarioVaajakosken TeräFINDNS
1113Markus KainuVetelin UrheilijatFINDNS
1109Juho MatikainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINDNS
1108Janne RunttiVesaisen PojatFINDNS
1105Markku HeinonenKeravan UrheilijatFINDNS
1104Petri LyytikäinenLappeen RientoFINDNS
1102Riku MartikainenSuunta JyväskyläFINDNS
1227Aleksi MattilaLynxFINDNS
1226Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINDNS
1221Milko LehtoKarjaan UraFINDNS
1219Matias SankariItä-Hämeen RastiFINDNS
1218Oskari HeiskanenKangasala SKFINDNS
1547Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English