SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

H21B

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Henri Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:33 (8)
6:17 (3)
3:44 (5)
9:35 (12)
3:18 (81)
11:10 (7)
1:35 (38)
11:51 (7)
41 (7)
16:31 (5)
4:40 (2)
18:26 (5)
1:55 (15)
20:34 (2)
2:08 (2)
23:44 (2)
3:10 (1)
25:56 (1)
2:12 (8)
26:46 (1)
50 (1)
30:16 (2)
3:30 (17)
30:36 (2)
20 (5)
31:17 (1)
41 (1)
31:17  Henri Taanila
1   Antti-Pekka Leskinen
Lynx
2:30 (4)
6:10 (1)
3:40 (1)
9:37 (14)
3:27 (89)
11:11 (9)
1:34 (33)
11:50 (6)
39 (1)
16:29 (4)
4:39 (1)
18:24 (4)
1:55 (15)
20:31 (1)
2:07 (1)
23:42 (1)
3:11 (2)
26:06 (2)
2:24 (31)
26:56 (2)
50 (1)
30:15 (1)
3:19 (6)
30:35 (1)
20 (5)
31:17 (1)
42 (2)
31:17  Antti-Pekka Leskinen
3   Tuomo Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:32 (6)
6:15 (2)
3:43 (4)
9:41 (15)
3:26 (87)
11:07 (5)
1:26 (9)
11:48 (5)
41 (7)
16:39 (6)
4:51 (14)
18:33 (6)
1:54 (12)
20:41 (6)
2:08 (2)
23:59 (5)
3:18 (5)
26:07 (3)
2:08 (4)
26:58 (3)
51 (3)
30:24 (3)
3:26 (14)
30:45 (3)
21 (7)
31:38 (3)
53 (28)
31:38  Tuomo Istolahti
4   Sami Hämäläinen
MS Parma
2:40 (21)
6:20 (4)
3:40 (1)
8:58 (1)
2:38 (6)
10:51 (3)
1:53 (86)
11:32 (3)
41 (7)
16:16 (1)
4:44 (5)
18:06 (1)
1:50 (2)
20:37 (3)
2:31 (49)
23:50 (3)
3:13 (4)
26:08 (4)
2:18 (16)
27:08 (4)
1:00 (30)
30:54 (5)
3:46 (41)
31:13 (4)
19 (1)
32:00 (4)
47 (4)
32:00  Sami Hämäläinen
5   Tapani Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:46 (37)
6:44 (10)
3:58 (7)
9:29 (8)
2:45 (17)
11:15 (12)
1:46 (67)
12:01 (13)
46 (50)
16:50 (9)
4:49 (11)
18:48 (8)
1:58 (22)
20:56 (8)
2:08 (2)
24:18 (7)
3:22 (7)
26:36 (6)
2:18 (16)
27:36 (6)
1:00 (30)
30:52 (4)
3:16 (3)
31:15 (5)
23 (29)
32:06 (5)
51 (20)
32:06  Tapani Mäkinen
6   Jouni Kahelin
Vaajakosken Terä
2:42 (28)
6:22 (5)
3:40 (1)
9:00 (2)
2:38 (6)
10:53 (4)
1:53 (86)
11:34 (4)
41 (7)
16:18 (2)
4:44 (5)
18:09 (2)
1:51 (3)
20:39 (4)
2:30 (47)
23:51 (4)
3:12 (3)
26:10 (5)
2:19 (19)
27:10 (5)
1:00 (30)
30:56 (6)
3:46 (41)
31:19 (6)
23 (29)
32:14 (6)
55 (44)
32:14  Jouni Kahelin
7   Tuomo Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:37 (14)
6:33 (8)
3:56 (6)
9:17 (5)
2:44 (14)
10:39 (1)
1:22 (5)
11:21 (1)
42 (15)
16:27 (3)
5:06 (30)
18:18 (3)
1:51 (3)
20:39 (4)
2:21 (22)
24:12 (6)
3:33 (23)
26:49 (8)
2:37 (61)
27:49 (8)
1:00 (30)
31:12 (7)
3:23 (10)
31:33 (7)
21 (7)
32:26 (7)
53 (28)
32:26  Tuomo Lahtinen
8   Tomi Mattila
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:52 (45)
7:08 (27)
4:16 (28)
9:43 (17)
2:35 (3)
11:13 (11)
1:30 (19)
11:56 (9)
43 (23)
16:48 (8)
4:52 (15)
18:54 (9)
2:06 (41)
21:08 (9)
2:14 (15)
24:40 (10)
3:32 (19)
26:59 (10)
2:19 (19)
27:59 (10)
1:00 (30)
31:13 (8)
3:14 (1)
31:35 (8)
22 (13)
32:27 (8)
52 (24)
32:27  Tomi Mattila
9   Mikko Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:39 (17)
6:45 (12)
4:06 (14)
9:35 (12)
2:50 (29)
11:25 (16)
1:50 (76)
12:09 (16)
44 (26)
17:05 (13)
4:56 (21)
18:57 (10)
1:52 (5)
21:09 (10)
2:12 (10)
24:36 (9)
3:27 (13)
26:46 (7)
2:10 (6)
27:41 (7)
55 (8)
31:19 (9)
3:38 (29)
31:41 (9)
22 (13)
32:34 (9)
53 (28)
32:34  Mikko Huhtinen
10   Joona Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:40 (21)
6:38 (9)
3:58 (7)
9:21 (6)
2:43 (11)
10:42 (2)
1:21 (4)
11:26 (2)
44 (26)
16:41 (7)
5:15 (36)
18:34 (7)
1:53 (8)
20:46 (7)
2:12 (10)
24:18 (7)
3:32 (19)
26:55 (9)
2:37 (61)
27:50 (9)
55 (8)
31:23 (10)
3:33 (22)
31:47 (10)
24 (43)
32:39 (10)
52 (24)
32:39  Joona Viholainen
11   Ville Keskisaari
Vaajakosken Terä
2:34 (9)
8:18 (64)
5:44 (94)
10:57 (46)
2:39 (8)
12:17 (36)
1:20 (3)
12:56 (34)
39 (1)
17:39 (17)
4:43 (3)
19:36 (17)
1:57 (20)
21:45 (16)
2:09 (6)
25:10 (13)
3:25 (11)
27:18 (13)
2:08 (4)
28:15 (13)
57 (12)
31:30 (11)
3:15 (2)
31:52 (11)
22 (13)
32:41 (11)
49 (10)
32:41  Ville Keskisaari
12   Topias Tiainen
Koovee
2:23 (1)
6:27 (7)
4:04 (11)
9:15 (4)
2:48 (26)
11:18 (13)
2:03 (104)
11:58 (11)
40 (4)
17:01 (10)
5:03 (27)
19:05 (12)
2:04 (34)
21:22 (12)
2:17 (18)
24:52 (11)
3:30 (15)
27:05 (11)
2:13 (10)
27:59 (10)
54 (7)
31:35 (12)
3:36 (27)
31:54 (12)
19 (1)
32:49 (12)
55 (44)
32:49  Topias Tiainen
13   Lasse Kautto
Vaajakosken Terä
2:52 (45)
7:22 (37)
4:30 (35)
10:11 (26)
2:49 (27)
11:53 (28)
1:42 (54)
12:38 (28)
45 (35)
17:31 (16)
4:53 (18)
19:25 (15)
1:54 (12)
21:38 (14)
2:13 (14)
25:00 (12)
3:22 (7)
27:10 (12)
2:10 (6)
28:02 (12)
52 (4)
31:37 (13)
3:35 (26)
32:02 (13)
25 (57)
33:00 (13)
58 (73)
33:00  Lasse Kautto
14   Daniel Blomster
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:42 (28)
8:45 (95)
6:03 (106)
11:13 (55)
2:28 (1)
12:32 (46)
1:19 (2)
13:12 (42)
40 (4)
17:55 (23)
4:43 (3)
19:52 (20)
1:57 (20)
22:03 (18)
2:11 (8)
25:34 (18)
3:31 (17)
27:56 (17)
2:22 (27)
28:54 (15)
58 (15)
32:12 (15)
3:18 (5)
32:35 (15)
23 (29)
33:25 (14)
50 (17)
33:25  Daniel Blomster
15   Aapo Leskinen
Lynx
2:34 (9)
7:32 (42)
4:58 (62)
10:12 (28)
2:40 (9)
11:52 (27)
1:40 (48)
12:36 (27)
44 (26)
17:24 (15)
4:48 (8)
19:31 (16)
2:07 (46)
22:02 (17)
2:31 (49)
25:28 (17)
3:26 (12)
27:48 (15)
2:20 (23)
28:47 (14)
59 (21)
32:10 (14)
3:23 (10)
32:32 (14)
22 (13)
33:26 (15)
54 (36)
33:26  Aapo Leskinen
16   Jukka Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:41 (25)
8:31 (85)
5:50 (95)
11:07 (48)
2:36 (4)
12:24 (42)
1:17 (1)
13:07 (40)
43 (23)
17:57 (24)
4:50 (13)
19:58 (23)
2:01 (29)
22:10 (20)
2:12 (10)
25:45 (19)
3:35 (27)
28:03 (18)
2:18 (16)
29:02 (18)
59 (21)
32:28 (16)
3:26 (14)
32:52 (16)
24 (43)
33:50 (16)
58 (73)
33:50  Jukka Tani
17   Jouni Kujala
SK Pohjantähti
2:42 (28)
6:50 (17)
4:08 (17)
9:34 (10)
2:44 (14)
11:20 (14)
1:46 (67)
12:04 (14)
44 (26)
17:06 (14)
5:02 (26)
19:14 (13)
2:08 (50)
21:37 (13)
2:23 (27)
25:17 (15)
3:40 (36)
27:49 (16)
2:32 (50)
28:54 (15)
1:05 (53)
32:35 (17)
3:41 (35)
33:00 (17)
25 (57)
33:55 (17)
55 (44)
33:55  Jouni Kujala
18   Andris Jubelis
Lapuan Virkiä
3:02 (66)
7:11 (30)
4:09 (19)
10:04 (22)
2:53 (33)
11:27 (18)
1:23 (6)
12:12 (18)
45 (35)
17:04 (12)
4:52 (15)
19:14 (13)
2:10 (56)
21:44 (15)
2:30 (47)
25:26 (16)
3:42 (38)
27:45 (14)
2:19 (19)
28:58 (17)
1:13 (83)
32:49 (18)
3:51 (51)
33:10 (18)
21 (7)
33:59 (18)
49 (10)
33:59  Andris Jubelis
19   Aki Ylitalo
Hauhon Sisu
2:52 (45)
7:44 (47)
4:52 (56)
10:41 (41)
2:57 (44)
12:23 (41)
1:42 (54)
13:04 (36)
41 (7)
18:13 (36)
5:09 (32)
20:40 (40)
2:27 (92)
23:04 (41)
2:24 (32)
26:35 (36)
3:31 (17)
28:40 (29)
2:05 (2)
29:35 (25)
55 (8)
32:52 (19)
3:17 (4)
33:14 (19)
22 (13)
34:07 (19)
53 (28)
34:07  Aki Ylitalo
20   Marko Tölli
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:43 (33)
8:50 (97)
6:07 (107)
11:35 (68)
2:45 (17)
13:21 (70)
1:46 (67)
14:03 (64)
42 (15)
18:52 (46)
4:49 (11)
20:50 (43)
1:58 (22)
23:01 (38)
2:11 (8)
26:29 (32)
3:28 (14)
28:53 (35)
2:24 (31)
29:50 (32)
57 (12)
33:10 (24)
3:20 (7)
33:29 (21)
19 (1)
34:16 (20)
47 (4)
34:16  Marko Tölli
20   Antti Turpeinen
Vaajakosken Terä
2:40 (21)
8:42 (94)
6:02 (103)
11:34 (67)
2:52 (31)
13:17 (67)
1:43 (59)
13:59 (58)
42 (15)
18:53 (48)
4:54 (19)
20:52 (45)
1:59 (26)
23:04 (41)
2:12 (10)
26:36 (37)
3:32 (19)
28:49 (30)
2:13 (10)
29:47 (30)
58 (15)
33:07 (21)
3:20 (7)
33:29 (21)
22 (13)
34:16 (20)
47 (4)
34:16  Antti Turpeinen
22   Jussi Taussi
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:05 (74)
7:30 (39)
4:25 (31)
10:17 (32)
2:47 (23)
12:05 (31)
1:48 (72)
12:50 (31)
45 (35)
17:57 (24)
5:07 (31)
20:02 (25)
2:05 (37)
22:24 (22)
2:22 (25)
25:56 (21)
3:32 (19)
28:20 (20)
2:24 (31)
29:12 (19)
52 (4)
32:58 (20)
3:46 (41)
33:23 (20)
25 (57)
34:18 (22)
55 (44)
34:18  Jussi Taussi
23   Iisak Helander
SK Pohjantähti
2:44 (35)
7:18 (34)
4:34 (37)
10:12 (28)
2:54 (35)
11:57 (29)
1:45 (66)
12:41 (30)
44 (26)
17:45 (19)
5:04 (29)
19:45 (18)
2:00 (28)
22:08 (19)
2:23 (27)
25:50 (20)
3:42 (38)
28:22 (21)
2:32 (50)
29:26 (21)
1:04 (48)
33:07 (21)
3:41 (35)
33:30 (23)
23 (29)
34:22 (23)
52 (24)
34:22  Iisak Helander
24   Markku Elo
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:56 (122)
8:30 (84)
4:34 (37)
11:27 (60)
2:57 (44)
13:23 (72)
1:56 (93)
14:05 (68)
42 (15)
19:00 (52)
4:55 (20)
20:53 (46)
1:53 (8)
23:03 (39)
2:10 (7)
26:37 (38)
3:34 (25)
28:39 (27)
2:02 (1)
29:39 (26)
1:00 (30)
33:13 (25)
3:34 (23)
33:35 (25)
22 (13)
34:26 (24)
51 (20)
34:26  Markku Elo
25   Ville-Petteri Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
3:03 (68)
7:27 (38)
4:24 (30)
10:23 (35)
2:56 (41)
12:07 (32)
1:44 (63)
12:52 (32)
45 (35)
18:10 (34)
5:18 (43)
20:19 (34)
2:09 (54)
22:43 (30)
2:24 (32)
26:21 (29)
3:38 (32)
28:37 (25)
2:16 (15)
29:42 (29)
1:05 (53)
33:09 (23)
3:27 (16)
33:33 (24)
24 (43)
34:28 (25)
55 (44)
34:28  Ville-Petteri Saarela
26   Timo Joensuu
Vaajakosken Terä
2:45 (36)
6:50 (17)
4:05 (13)
12:12 (87)
5:22 (126)
13:52 (83)
1:40 (48)
14:36 (81)
44 (26)
19:23 (60)
4:47 (7)
21:16 (54)
1:53 (8)
23:30 (50)
2:14 (15)
26:52 (42)
3:22 (7)
28:57 (36)
2:05 (2)
29:57 (35)
1:00 (30)
33:17 (26)
3:20 (7)
33:41 (26)
24 (43)
34:37 (26)
56 (57)
34:37  Timo Joensuu
27   Juha Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:39 (17)
7:08 (27)
4:29 (34)
10:11 (26)
3:03 (55)
11:46 (23)
1:35 (38)
12:35 (26)
49 (72)
17:50 (21)
5:15 (36)
20:03 (26)
2:13 (61)
22:29 (23)
2:26 (38)
26:20 (27)
3:51 (47)
28:50 (32)
2:30 (43)
29:49 (31)
59 (21)
33:28 (30)
3:39 (31)
33:49 (28)
21 (7)
34:38 (27)
49 (10)
34:38  Juha Mikkolainen
27   Miika Laine
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:52 (45)
8:20 (68)
5:28 (91)
11:07 (48)
2:47 (23)
12:38 (48)
1:31 (22)
13:22 (48)
44 (26)
18:37 (40)
5:15 (36)
20:26 (37)
1:49 (1)
22:47 (33)
2:21 (22)
26:24 (31)
3:37 (29)
28:50 (32)
2:26 (34)
29:52 (33)
1:02 (39)
33:24 (28)
3:32 (21)
33:49 (28)
25 (57)
34:38 (27)
49 (10)
34:38  Miika Laine
29   Miika Arvola
Koovee
2:24 (2)
6:23 (6)
3:59 (9)
9:10 (3)
2:47 (23)
11:32 (19)
2:22 (126)
12:11 (17)
39 (1)
17:03 (11)
4:52 (15)
18:59 (11)
1:56 (19)
21:18 (11)
2:19 (20)
25:13 (14)
3:55 (51)
28:23 (22)
3:10 (108)
29:20 (20)
57 (12)
33:20 (27)
4:00 (67)
33:44 (27)
24 (43)
34:41 (29)
57 (66)
34:41  Miika Arvola
30   Antti Iivari
Rasti-Kurikka
3:00 (62)
7:31 (40)
4:31 (36)
10:17 (32)
2:46 (20)
12:18 (38)
2:01 (102)
13:03 (35)
45 (35)
18:04 (31)
5:01 (24)
20:11 (28)
2:07 (46)
22:33 (26)
2:22 (25)
26:15 (25)
3:42 (38)
28:29 (24)
2:14 (13)
29:32 (24)
1:03 (43)
33:34 (33)
4:02 (71)
33:57 (33)
23 (29)
34:45 (30)
48 (7)
34:45  Antti Iivari
30   Tobias Henriksson
Pargas IF
3:13 (86)
7:15 (32)
4:02 (10)
9:55 (20)
2:40 (9)
11:50 (26)
1:55 (90)
12:31 (22)
41 (7)
19:11 (56)
6:40 (110)
21:05 (51)
1:54 (12)
23:13 (46)
2:08 (2)
26:33 (35)
3:20 (6)
28:59 (37)
2:26 (34)
29:52 (33)
53 (6)
33:32 (32)
3:40 (32)
33:54 (30)
22 (13)
34:45 (30)
51 (20)
34:45  Tobias Henriksson
32   Simo Turunen
SK Vuoksi
2:59 (60)
7:11 (30)
4:12 (22)
10:21 (34)
3:10 (66)
11:47 (24)
1:26 (9)
12:31 (22)
44 (26)
18:02 (29)
5:31 (63)
20:15 (31)
2:13 (61)
22:40 (28)
2:25 (34)
26:19 (26)
3:39 (34)
28:39 (27)
2:20 (23)
29:39 (26)
1:00 (30)
33:29 (31)
3:50 (49)
33:54 (30)
25 (57)
34:49 (32)
55 (44)
34:49  Simo Turunen
33   Pekka Huusari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:36 (13)
7:31 (40)
4:55 (59)
10:33 (38)
3:02 (53)
12:19 (39)
1:46 (67)
13:09 (41)
50 (83)
18:19 (37)
5:10 (33)
20:12 (29)
1:53 (8)
22:30 (24)
2:18 (19)
26:05 (22)
3:35 (27)
28:17 (19)
2:12 (8)
29:30 (22)
1:13 (83)
33:27 (29)
3:57 (61)
33:54 (30)
27 (93)
34:54 (33)
1:00 (84)
34:54  Pekka Huusari
34   Aaro Nurmiainen
Lappeen Riento
2:56 (56)
7:07 (26)
4:11 (21)
10:04 (22)
2:57 (44)
11:47 (24)
1:43 (59)
12:32 (24)
45 (35)
17:58 (26)
5:26 (56)
19:56 (21)
1:58 (22)
22:39 (27)
2:43 (73)
26:31 (33)
3:52 (48)
29:04 (38)
2:33 (54)
30:02 (37)
58 (15)
33:39 (34)
3:37 (28)
34:01 (34)
22 (13)
34:55 (34)
54 (36)
34:55  Aaro Nurmiainen
35   Jani Virta
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:48 (39)
6:52 (20)
4:04 (11)
12:18 (88)
5:26 (127)
14:00 (85)
1:42 (54)
14:42 (85)
42 (15)
19:30 (63)
4:48 (8)
21:22 (58)
1:52 (5)
23:45 (55)
2:23 (27)
27:09 (47)
3:24 (10)
29:22 (40)
2:13 (10)
30:20 (40)
58 (15)
33:45 (35)
3:25 (13)
34:10 (35)
25 (57)
35:05 (35)
55 (44)
35:05  Jani Virta
36   Roope Koskinen
Hiisirasti
2:52 (45)
7:02 (22)
4:10 (20)
10:10 (25)
3:08 (62)
11:58 (30)
1:48 (72)
12:40 (29)
42 (15)
17:50 (21)
5:10 (33)
19:56 (21)
2:06 (41)
22:32 (25)
2:36 (56)
26:37 (38)
4:05 (64)
29:07 (39)
2:30 (43)
30:06 (39)
59 (21)
33:52 (37)
3:46 (41)
34:14 (37)
22 (13)
35:09 (36)
55 (44)
35:09  Roope Koskinen
37   Kristo Heinmann
Kangasala SK
2:43 (33)
6:57 (21)
4:14 (25)
10:16 (31)
3:19 (83)
12:07 (32)
1:51 (79)
12:52 (32)
45 (35)
17:40 (18)
4:48 (8)
20:00 (24)
2:20 (80)
22:40 (28)
2:40 (65)
26:14 (24)
3:34 (25)
28:28 (23)
2:14 (13)
29:30 (22)
1:02 (39)
33:48 (36)
4:18 (99)
34:13 (36)
25 (57)
35:14 (37)
1:01 (89)
35:14  Kristo Heinmann
38   Topi Hasu
OK Orient
2:32 (6)
6:45 (12)
4:13 (23)
9:21 (6)
2:36 (4)
12:17 (36)
2:56 (135)
13:35 (53)
1:18 (137)
18:36 (39)
5:01 (24)
20:53 (46)
2:17 (71)
23:07 (43)
2:14 (15)
26:50 (41)
3:43 (41)
29:39 (44)
2:49 (84)
30:39 (43)
1:00 (30)
34:03 (39)
3:24 (12)
34:26 (39)
23 (29)
35:16 (38)
50 (17)
35:16  Topi Hasu
39   Juha Vartiainen
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:41 (25)
7:20 (36)
4:39 (43)
10:42 (42)
3:22 (85)
12:20 (40)
1:38 (46)
13:06 (38)
46 (50)
18:06 (33)
5:00 (23)
20:14 (30)
2:08 (50)
22:46 (32)
2:32 (52)
26:23 (30)
3:37 (29)
28:51 (34)
2:28 (40)
30:00 (36)
1:09 (70)
34:06 (40)
4:06 (75)
34:28 (40)
22 (13)
35:19 (39)
51 (20)
35:19  Juha Vartiainen
39   Victor Mansner
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:51 (42)
8:16 (63)
5:25 (88)
11:11 (52)
2:55 (38)
12:39 (50)
1:28 (15)
13:20 (47)
41 (7)
18:41 (42)
5:21 (47)
20:33 (39)
1:52 (5)
22:52 (35)
2:19 (20)
26:32 (34)
3:40 (36)
29:22 (40)
2:50 (86)
30:29 (41)
1:07 (61)
34:09 (43)
3:40 (32)
34:31 (42)
22 (13)
35:19 (39)
48 (7)
35:19  Victor Mansner
41   Tommy Åbacka
IF Brahe
2:40 (21)
7:19 (35)
4:39 (43)
10:33 (38)
3:14 (73)
12:13 (34)
1:40 (48)
13:05 (37)
52 (97)
18:22 (38)
5:17 (42)
20:17 (33)
1:55 (15)
22:43 (30)
2:26 (38)
26:20 (27)
3:37 (29)
28:49 (30)
2:29 (42)
30:04 (38)
1:15 (89)
34:08 (41)
4:04 (73)
34:31 (42)
23 (29)
35:20 (41)
49 (10)
35:20  Tommy Åbacka
42   Otso Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:48 (39)
7:02 (22)
4:14 (25)
10:05 (24)
3:03 (55)
11:36 (20)
1:31 (22)
12:22 (20)
46 (50)
17:49 (20)
5:27 (57)
19:47 (19)
1:58 (22)
22:12 (21)
2:25 (34)
26:09 (23)
3:57 (52)
28:37 (25)
2:28 (40)
29:41 (28)
1:04 (48)
33:58 (38)
4:17 (97)
34:25 (38)
27 (93)
35:25 (42)
1:00 (84)
35:25  Otso Seppälä
43   Tommi Reponen
Paimion Rasti
2:55 (54)
7:38 (44)
4:43 (51)
10:32 (37)
2:54 (35)
12:28 (45)
1:56 (93)
13:14 (44)
46 (50)
18:45 (44)
5:31 (63)
20:51 (44)
2:06 (41)
23:16 (47)
2:25 (34)
27:16 (49)
4:00 (56)
29:35 (43)
2:19 (19)
30:37 (42)
1:02 (39)
34:08 (41)
3:31 (19)
34:30 (41)
22 (13)
35:26 (43)
56 (57)
35:26  Tommi Reponen
44   Janne Kuningas
Luumäen Rasti
2:42 (28)
6:49 (16)
4:07 (15)
9:46 (19)
2:57 (44)
11:12 (10)
1:26 (9)
11:58 (11)
46 (50)
19:12 (57)
7:14 (120)
21:22 (58)
2:10 (56)
23:45 (55)
2:23 (27)
27:24 (52)
3:39 (34)
30:05 (50)
2:41 (72)
31:03 (50)
58 (15)
34:34 (45)
3:31 (19)
34:55 (44)
21 (7)
35:44 (44)
49 (10)
35:44  Janne Kuningas
45   Patrik Väisänen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:41 (25)
6:48 (15)
4:07 (15)
9:44 (18)
2:56 (41)
11:10 (7)
1:26 (9)
11:56 (9)
46 (50)
18:39 (41)
6:43 (111)
20:42 (41)
2:03 (33)
23:03 (39)
2:21 (22)
26:46 (40)
3:43 (41)
29:42 (45)
2:56 (96)
30:41 (45)
59 (21)
34:33 (44)
3:52 (53)
35:01 (45)
28 (103)
35:57 (45)
56 (57)
35:57  Patrik Väisänen
46   Ville Saikko
Lappeen Riento
2:31 (5)
6:44 (10)
4:13 (23)
9:30 (9)
2:46 (20)
11:24 (15)
1:54 (88)
12:08 (15)
44 (26)
18:11 (35)
6:03 (94)
20:25 (36)
2:14 (64)
22:51 (34)
2:26 (38)
26:56 (44)
4:05 (64)
29:55 (47)
2:59 (98)
31:01 (48)
1:06 (56)
34:44 (48)
3:43 (38)
35:10 (48)
26 (80)
36:03 (46)
53 (28)
36:03  Ville Saikko
47   Pekka Lapila
MS Parma
2:38 (16)
6:46 (14)
4:08 (17)
9:42 (16)
2:56 (41)
11:08 (6)
1:26 (9)
11:53 (8)
45 (35)
19:04 (55)
7:11 (117)
21:19 (56)
2:15 (66)
23:42 (53)
2:23 (27)
27:20 (51)
3:38 (32)
30:00 (49)
2:40 (69)
30:59 (47)
59 (21)
34:37 (46)
3:38 (29)
35:03 (46)
26 (80)
36:04 (47)
1:01 (89)
36:04  Pekka Lapila
48   Marko Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:34 (9)
6:50 (17)
4:16 (28)
9:34 (10)
2:44 (14)
11:25 (16)
1:51 (79)
12:12 (18)
47 (60)
18:05 (32)
5:53 (86)
20:28 (38)
2:23 (87)
22:55 (36)
2:27 (42)
26:57 (46)
4:02 (60)
29:51 (46)
2:54 (94)
30:58 (46)
1:07 (61)
34:41 (47)
3:43 (38)
35:08 (47)
27 (93)
36:06 (48)
58 (73)
36:06  Marko Loukkalahti
48   Matti Kärkkäinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:51 (42)
8:02 (57)
5:11 (74)
11:02 (47)
3:00 (48)
12:34 (47)
1:32 (28)
13:19 (46)
45 (35)
18:42 (43)
5:23 (52)
20:43 (42)
2:01 (29)
23:08 (44)
2:25 (34)
26:56 (44)
3:48 (44)
29:32 (42)
2:36 (60)
30:39 (43)
1:07 (61)
34:48 (49)
4:09 (81)
35:11 (49)
23 (29)
36:06 (48)
55 (44)
36:06  Matti Kärkkäinen
50   Kare Kaskinen
Ulvilan Ura
2:59 (60)
8:19 (65)
5:20 (84)
11:40 (74)
3:21 (84)
13:40 (79)
2:00 (101)
14:32 (79)
52 (97)
19:52 (71)
5:20 (46)
21:56 (69)
2:04 (34)
24:25 (62)
2:29 (46)
27:58 (58)
3:33 (23)
30:25 (54)
2:27 (38)
31:29 (54)
1:04 (48)
35:09 (51)
3:40 (32)
35:34 (51)
25 (57)
36:27 (50)
53 (28)
36:27  Kare Kaskinen
51   Yuri Agafontsev
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:39 (17)
7:05 (25)
4:26 (32)
10:00 (21)
2:55 (38)
11:36 (20)
1:36 (44)
12:27 (21)
51 (89)
18:00 (28)
5:33 (66)
20:22 (35)
2:22 (84)
22:58 (37)
2:36 (56)
26:55 (43)
3:57 (52)
30:13 (52)
3:18 (113)
31:17 (52)
1:04 (48)
35:03 (50)
3:46 (41)
35:28 (50)
25 (57)
36:29 (51)
1:01 (89)
36:29  Yuri Agafontsev
52   Lauri Tammemäe
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:48 (39)
7:03 (24)
4:15 (27)
10:55 (45)
3:52 (102)
12:43 (51)
1:48 (72)
13:31 (51)
48 (69)
18:59 (51)
5:28 (58)
21:00 (48)
2:01 (29)
23:32 (52)
2:32 (52)
27:16 (49)
3:44 (43)
29:58 (48)
2:42 (74)
31:01 (48)
1:03 (43)
35:16 (52)
4:15 (93)
35:40 (52)
24 (43)
36:36 (52)
56 (57)
36:36  Lauri Tammemäe
53   Fredrik Blomster
OK Orient
2:37 (14)
7:17 (33)
4:40 (48)
10:52 (43)
3:35 (96)
12:15 (35)
1:23 (6)
13:06 (38)
51 (89)
18:03 (30)
4:57 (22)
20:08 (27)
2:05 (37)
23:18 (48)
3:10 (122)
27:11 (48)
3:53 (49)
30:30 (55)
3:19 (115)
31:35 (55)
1:05 (53)
35:29 (55)
3:54 (54)
35:52 (54)
23 (29)
36:47 (53)
55 (44)
36:47  Fredrik Blomster
54   Timo Huusari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:42 (28)
7:10 (29)
4:28 (33)
10:14 (30)
3:04 (59)
11:45 (22)
1:31 (22)
12:34 (25)
49 (72)
17:59 (27)
5:25 (55)
20:16 (32)
2:17 (71)
23:12 (45)
2:56 (105)
27:30 (53)
4:18 (81)
30:17 (53)
2:47 (82)
31:15 (51)
58 (15)
35:21 (53)
4:06 (75)
35:47 (53)
26 (80)
36:48 (54)
1:01 (89)
36:48  Timo Huusari
54   Ville Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:54 (52)
8:07 (60)
5:13 (76)
11:12 (53)
3:05 (61)
12:44 (52)
1:32 (28)
13:29 (50)
45 (35)
18:52 (46)
5:23 (52)
21:02 (50)
2:10 (56)
23:30 (50)
2:28 (44)
27:32 (54)
4:02 (60)
30:10 (51)
2:38 (64)
31:18 (53)
1:08 (66)
35:33 (56)
4:15 (93)
35:54 (55)
21 (7)
36:48 (54)
54 (36)
36:48  Ville Saarela
56   Sören Sundblom
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:01 (64)
7:44 (47)
4:43 (51)
10:54 (44)
3:10 (66)
13:06 (57)
2:12 (115)
14:00 (60)
54 (110)
19:15 (58)
5:15 (36)
21:14 (53)
1:59 (26)
23:48 (57)
2:34 (55)
27:41 (55)
3:53 (49)
30:46 (59)
3:05 (102)
31:54 (58)
1:08 (66)
35:38 (57)
3:44 (40)
36:03 (57)
25 (57)
36:57 (56)
54 (36)
36:57  Sören Sundblom
57   Timo Sivill
Vaajakosken Terä
3:03 (68)
7:38 (44)
4:35 (39)
10:27 (36)
2:49 (27)
12:26 (43)
1:59 (98)
13:15 (45)
49 (72)
19:00 (52)
5:45 (81)
21:30 (60)
2:30 (96)
23:57 (58)
2:27 (42)
27:58 (58)
4:01 (59)
30:42 (58)
2:44 (78)
31:45 (57)
1:03 (43)
35:26 (54)
3:41 (35)
35:54 (55)
28 (103)
37:01 (57)
1:07 (115)
37:01  Timo Sivill
58   Juha Lassila
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:00 (62)
8:19 (65)
5:19 (82)
11:12 (53)
2:53 (33)
13:03 (56)
1:51 (79)
13:52 (55)
49 (72)
18:55 (49)
5:03 (27)
21:09 (52)
2:14 (64)
23:42 (53)
2:33 (54)
27:54 (57)
4:12 (74)
30:32 (57)
2:38 (64)
31:44 (56)
1:12 (79)
35:38 (57)
3:54 (54)
36:05 (58)
27 (93)
37:07 (58)
1:02 (98)
37:07  Juha Lassila
59   Samuel Vainiomäki
Pellon Ponsi
3:24 (105)
8:29 (82)
5:05 (67)
11:30 (62)
3:01 (50)
13:22 (71)
1:52 (84)
14:10 (72)
48 (69)
19:41 (69)
5:31 (63)
21:49 (65)
2:08 (50)
24:25 (62)
2:36 (56)
28:36 (63)
4:11 (72)
31:09 (61)
2:33 (54)
32:15 (62)
1:06 (56)
35:49 (59)
3:34 (23)
36:14 (59)
25 (57)
37:10 (59)
56 (57)
37:10  Samuel Vainiomäki
60   Tapio Haarlaa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:29 (3)
9:37 (106)
7:08 (120)
12:22 (89)
2:45 (17)
13:52 (83)
1:30 (19)
14:38 (82)
46 (50)
19:52 (71)
5:14 (35)
21:47 (64)
1:55 (15)
24:13 (60)
2:26 (38)
28:01 (60)
3:48 (44)
30:31 (56)
2:30 (43)
31:56 (59)
1:25 (118)
35:57 (60)
4:01 (69)
36:24 (60)
27 (93)
37:29 (60)
1:05 (110)
37:29  Tapio Haarlaa
61   Timo Hongell
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:43 (118)
8:36 (91)
4:53 (58)
11:37 (72)
3:01 (50)
13:20 (69)
1:43 (59)
14:05 (68)
45 (35)
19:38 (68)
5:33 (66)
21:43 (62)
2:05 (37)
24:26 (64)
2:43 (73)
28:50 (66)
4:24 (94)
31:11 (62)
2:21 (26)
32:10 (61)
59 (21)
36:06 (62)
3:56 (59)
36:31 (61)
25 (57)
37:30 (61)
59 (78)
37:30  Timo Hongell
62   Ville Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
2:52 (45)
8:05 (58)
5:13 (76)
11:07 (48)
3:02 (53)
12:38 (48)
1:31 (22)
13:25 (49)
47 (60)
18:55 (49)
5:30 (61)
21:00 (48)
2:05 (37)
23:28 (49)
2:28 (44)
27:43 (56)
4:15 (79)
30:51 (60)
3:08 (105)
31:58 (60)
1:07 (61)
36:05 (61)
4:07 (79)
36:34 (62)
29 (109)
37:37 (62)
1:03 (104)
37:37  Ville Kokkila
63   Mikko Truhponen
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:29 (112)
8:21 (69)
4:52 (56)
11:29 (61)
3:08 (62)
12:58 (55)
1:29 (18)
13:50 (54)
52 (97)
19:23 (60)
5:33 (66)
21:52 (67)
2:29 (95)
24:36 (67)
2:44 (77)
28:49 (65)
4:13 (76)
31:29 (67)
2:40 (69)
32:40 (68)
1:11 (73)
36:37 (63)
3:57 (61)
37:00 (63)
23 (29)
37:53 (63)
53 (28)
37:53  Mikko Truhponen
64   Petri Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
3:23 (103)
8:22 (71)
4:59 (63)
11:49 (78)
3:27 (89)
13:30 (75)
1:41 (51)
14:13 (74)
43 (23)
19:34 (66)
5:21 (47)
21:56 (69)
2:22 (84)
24:34 (66)
2:38 (59)
28:54 (68)
4:20 (88)
31:26 (65)
2:32 (50)
32:37 (66)
1:11 (73)
36:49 (66)
4:12 (89)
37:11 (65)
22 (13)
38:00 (64)
49 (10)
38:00  Petri Hirvikallio
65   Jarkko Lauronen
Laihian Luja
3:26 (107)
8:23 (73)
4:57 (60)
11:26 (59)
3:03 (55)
12:57 (54)
1:31 (22)
13:52 (55)
55 (114)
19:33 (65)
5:41 (78)
21:50 (66)
2:17 (71)
24:36 (67)
2:46 (84)
28:47 (64)
4:11 (72)
31:31 (69)
2:44 (78)
32:39 (67)
1:08 (66)
36:38 (64)
3:59 (66)
37:04 (64)
26 (80)
38:02 (65)
58 (73)
38:02  Jarkko Lauronen
66   Mika Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
2:56 (56)
8:21 (69)
5:25 (88)
11:15 (56)
2:54 (35)
12:46 (53)
1:31 (22)
13:31 (51)
45 (35)
19:00 (52)
5:29 (59)
21:19 (56)
2:19 (77)
24:00 (59)
2:41 (66)
28:08 (61)
4:08 (67)
31:21 (63)
3:13 (112)
32:35 (65)
1:14 (86)
36:47 (65)
4:12 (89)
37:12 (66)
25 (57)
38:09 (66)
57 (66)
38:09  Mika Seppänen
67   Miikka Ketonen
Saloisten Reipas
3:18 (97)
8:28 (80)
5:10 (72)
11:23 (58)
2:55 (38)
13:07 (59)
1:44 (63)
13:59 (58)
52 (97)
19:15 (58)
5:16 (40)
21:33 (61)
2:18 (74)
24:42 (70)
3:09 (121)
28:52 (67)
4:10 (69)
31:24 (64)
2:32 (50)
32:58 (70)
1:34 (129)
36:55 (68)
3:57 (61)
37:17 (67)
22 (13)
38:10 (67)
53 (28)
38:10  Miikka Ketonen
68   Ville Luoma
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:53 (120)
8:34 (89)
4:41 (50)
11:35 (68)
3:01 (50)
13:26 (73)
1:51 (79)
14:12 (73)
46 (50)
19:34 (66)
5:22 (49)
21:55 (68)
2:21 (82)
24:36 (67)
2:41 (66)
29:03 (69)
4:27 (95)
31:29 (67)
2:26 (34)
32:32 (63)
1:03 (43)
36:50 (67)
4:18 (99)
37:19 (68)
29 (109)
38:21 (68)
1:02 (98)
38:21  Ville Luoma
69   Juha Huhtanen
Lapuan Virkiä
3:13 (86)
8:27 (79)
5:14 (79)
11:40 (74)
3:13 (71)
13:14 (64)
1:34 (33)
14:01 (62)
47 (60)
19:30 (63)
5:29 (59)
22:10 (71)
2:40 (109)
25:14 (71)
3:04 (116)
29:12 (71)
3:58 (54)
32:03 (71)
2:51 (88)
33:18 (72)
1:15 (89)
37:12 (71)
3:54 (54)
37:34 (70)
22 (13)
38:22 (69)
48 (7)
38:22  Juha Huhtanen
70   Henri Kalve
Paimion Rasti
2:39 (17)
9:07 (100)
6:28 (111)
11:50 (80)
2:43 (11)
13:16 (66)
1:26 (9)
14:02 (63)
46 (50)
19:24 (62)
5:22 (49)
21:45 (63)
2:21 (82)
24:31 (65)
2:46 (84)
29:05 (70)
4:34 (104)
31:36 (70)
2:31 (49)
32:44 (69)
1:08 (66)
37:05 (69)
4:21 (104)
37:32 (69)
27 (93)
38:31 (70)
59 (78)
38:31  Henri Kalve
70   André Bruguière
Rasti-Nokia
3:10 (81)
8:33 (88)
5:23 (86)
11:45 (77)
3:12 (70)
13:18 (68)
1:33 (30)
14:07 (70)
49 (72)
20:51 (88)
6:44 (112)
23:04 (87)
2:13 (61)
25:42 (83)
2:38 (59)
29:41 (73)
3:59 (55)
32:04 (72)
2:23 (29)
33:14 (71)
1:10 (72)
37:11 (70)
3:57 (61)
37:35 (71)
24 (43)
38:31 (70)
56 (57)
38:31  André Bruguière
72   Eero-Matti Vainio
MS Parma
2:54 (52)
7:37 (43)
4:43 (51)
10:37 (40)
3:00 (48)
12:27 (44)
1:50 (76)
13:12 (42)
45 (35)
18:45 (44)
5:33 (66)
21:17 (55)
2:32 (99)
24:17 (61)
3:00 (114)
28:27 (62)
4:10 (69)
31:27 (66)
3:00 (100)
32:33 (64)
1:06 (56)
37:16 (72)
4:43 (113)
37:41 (72)
25 (57)
38:36 (72)
55 (44)
38:36  Eero-Matti Vainio
73   Petri Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:17 (93)
8:01 (56)
4:44 (54)
11:10 (51)
3:09 (64)
13:38 (78)
2:28 (129)
14:30 (78)
52 (97)
20:44 (84)
6:14 (99)
22:56 (81)
2:12 (60)
25:40 (80)
2:44 (77)
29:44 (74)
4:04 (63)
32:14 (73)
2:30 (43)
33:31 (74)
1:17 (98)
37:21 (73)
3:50 (49)
37:47 (73)
26 (80)
38:43 (73)
56 (57)
38:43  Petri Moisio
74   Jens Jern
IF Femman
3:02 (66)
7:40 (46)
4:38 (41)
12:41 (94)
5:01 (121)
14:30 (92)
1:49 (75)
15:20 (92)
50 (83)
20:36 (82)
5:16 (40)
22:38 (74)
2:02 (32)
25:32 (75)
2:54 (100)
29:51 (76)
4:19 (83)
32:18 (74)
2:27 (38)
33:30 (73)
1:12 (79)
37:24 (74)
3:54 (54)
37:47 (73)
23 (29)
38:45 (74)
58 (73)
38:45  Jens Jern
75   Raine Tolonen
Vesaisen Pojat
3:10 (81)
9:03 (99)
5:53 (96)
13:32 (101)
4:29 (111)
15:00 (98)
1:28 (15)
15:40 (97)
40 (4)
21:16 (91)
5:36 (73)
23:53 (90)
2:37 (105)
26:24 (90)
2:31 (49)
29:54 (79)
3:30 (15)
32:28 (77)
2:34 (56)
33:39 (77)
1:11 (73)
37:39 (75)
4:00 (67)
38:07 (77)
28 (103)
38:51 (75)
44 (3)
38:51  Raine Tolonen
76   Heikki Silvasti
Muuramen Rasti
3:13 (86)
7:48 (54)
4:35 (39)
12:58 (98)
5:10 (124)
14:39 (93)
1:41 (51)
15:26 (93)
47 (60)
20:48 (86)
5:22 (49)
22:56 (81)
2:08 (50)
25:38 (78)
2:42 (69)
29:57 (82)
4:19 (83)
32:27 (76)
2:30 (43)
33:36 (76)
1:09 (70)
37:42 (78)
4:06 (75)
38:06 (76)
24 (43)
39:00 (76)
54 (36)
39:00  Heikki Silvasti
77   Janne Keisanen
Rasti-Kurikka
3:15 (90)
8:19 (65)
5:04 (65)
11:35 (68)
3:16 (78)
13:10 (61)
1:35 (38)
14:03 (64)
53 (109)
19:58 (74)
5:55 (89)
22:58 (84)
3:00 (123)
25:41 (82)
2:43 (73)
29:53 (78)
4:12 (74)
32:32 (78)
2:39 (66)
33:51 (78)
1:19 (103)
37:39 (75)
3:48 (48)
38:04 (75)
25 (57)
39:01 (77)
57 (66)
39:01  Janne Keisanen
78   Matti Alonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:07 (79)
7:45 (50)
4:38 (41)
12:53 (97)
5:08 (123)
14:40 (94)
1:47 (71)
15:27 (94)
47 (60)
20:45 (85)
5:18 (43)
22:51 (78)
2:06 (41)
25:35 (77)
2:44 (77)
29:55 (80)
4:20 (88)
32:21 (75)
2:26 (34)
33:32 (75)
1:11 (73)
37:41 (77)
4:09 (81)
38:08 (78)
27 (93)
39:07 (78)
59 (78)
39:07  Matti Alonen
79   Ilkka Kohvakka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:23 (103)
8:35 (90)
5:12 (75)
11:49 (78)
3:14 (73)
13:32 (76)
1:43 (59)
14:21 (76)
49 (72)
19:59 (75)
5:38 (76)
22:35 (72)
2:36 (102)
25:29 (74)
2:54 (100)
29:50 (75)
4:21 (91)
33:15 (88)
3:25 (120)
34:32 (87)
1:17 (98)
38:19 (82)
3:47 (46)
38:43 (82)
24 (43)
39:38 (79)
55 (44)
39:38  Ilkka Kohvakka
80   Mikhail Chegarovskiy
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:10 (81)
8:29 (82)
5:19 (82)
12:07 (86)
3:38 (97)
14:40 (94)
2:33 (131)
15:29 (95)
49 (72)
21:05 (89)
5:36 (73)
23:23 (89)
2:18 (74)
26:02 (88)
2:39 (63)
30:02 (84)
4:00 (56)
32:47 (81)
2:45 (80)
33:53 (79)
1:06 (56)
38:06 (79)
4:13 (91)
38:34 (79)
28 (103)
39:39 (80)
1:05 (110)
39:39  Mikhail Chegarovskiy
81   Henrik Palmen
Espoon Suunta
3:18 (97)
8:23 (73)
5:05 (67)
11:37 (72)
3:14 (73)
13:12 (63)
1:35 (38)
14:03 (64)
51 (89)
19:50 (70)
5:47 (82)
22:36 (73)
2:46 (111)
25:33 (76)
2:57 (108)
29:56 (81)
4:23 (92)
32:42 (79)
2:46 (81)
33:57 (80)
1:15 (89)
38:07 (80)
4:10 (85)
38:36 (80)
29 (109)
39:41 (81)
1:05 (110)
39:41  Henrik Palmen
82   Kai Samposalo
Kangasala SK
3:06 (76)
7:45 (50)
4:39 (43)
12:34 (91)
4:49 (119)
14:18 (90)
1:44 (63)
15:05 (88)
47 (60)
20:39 (83)
5:34 (71)
22:48 (77)
2:09 (54)
25:40 (80)
2:52 (95)
30:03 (85)
4:23 (92)
32:42 (79)
2:39 (66)
33:57 (80)
1:15 (89)
38:17 (81)
4:20 (103)
38:42 (81)
25 (57)
39:43 (82)
1:01 (89)
39:43  Kai Samposalo
83   Kalle Manninen
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:11 (84)
8:15 (62)
5:04 (65)
11:53 (81)
3:38 (97)
13:26 (73)
1:33 (30)
14:16 (75)
50 (83)
20:23 (80)
6:07 (95)
22:39 (75)
2:16 (68)
25:25 (73)
2:46 (84)
29:32 (72)
4:07 (66)
33:02 (85)
3:30 (121)
34:16 (82)
1:14 (86)
38:25 (83)
4:09 (81)
38:53 (83)
28 (103)
39:58 (83)
1:05 (110)
39:58  Kalle Manninen
84   Kenneth Smeds
Närpes OK
3:20 (99)
8:25 (77)
5:05 (67)
11:41 (76)
3:16 (78)
13:15 (65)
1:34 (33)
14:07 (70)
52 (97)
20:01 (76)
5:54 (88)
23:03 (86)
3:02 (126)
25:56 (87)
2:53 (97)
30:23 (89)
4:27 (95)
33:00 (83)
2:37 (61)
34:20 (84)
1:20 (105)
38:29 (84)
4:09 (81)
38:59 (84)
30 (119)
40:02 (84)
1:03 (104)
40:02  Kenneth Smeds
84   Antti Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
2:56 (56)
8:23 (73)
5:27 (90)
11:36 (71)
3:13 (71)
13:50 (82)
2:14 (118)
14:39 (83)
49 (72)
20:48 (86)
6:09 (97)
23:04 (87)
2:16 (68)
26:17 (89)
3:13 (123)
30:19 (88)
4:02 (60)
33:12 (87)
2:53 (92)
34:29 (86)
1:17 (98)
38:45 (87)
4:16 (96)
39:08 (87)
23 (29)
40:02 (84)
54 (36)
40:02  Antti Korkeakangas
86   Arttu-Pekka Alaperä
SK Pohjantähti
3:17 (93)
8:23 (73)
5:06 (70)
11:33 (66)
3:10 (66)
13:08 (60)
1:35 (38)
14:00 (60)
52 (97)
19:57 (73)
5:57 (91)
23:02 (85)
3:05 (127)
25:43 (84)
2:41 (66)
30:01 (83)
4:18 (81)
32:52 (82)
2:51 (88)
34:28 (85)
1:36 (130)
38:39 (86)
4:11 (86)
39:05 (86)
26 (80)
40:06 (86)
1:01 (89)
40:06  Arttu-Pekka Alaperä
86   Jukka Vertainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:15 (90)
8:22 (71)
5:07 (71)
11:32 (65)
3:10 (66)
13:06 (57)
1:34 (33)
14:03 (64)
57 (122)
20:22 (79)
6:19 (102)
22:57 (83)
2:35 (101)
25:51 (86)
2:54 (100)
30:18 (87)
4:27 (95)
33:00 (83)
2:42 (74)
34:18 (83)
1:18 (101)
38:29 (84)
4:11 (86)
38:59 (84)
30 (119)
40:06 (86)
1:07 (115)
40:06  Jukka Vertainen
88   Ilkka Juutilainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:12 (85)
9:45 (109)
6:33 (112)
12:48 (95)
3:03 (55)
14:56 (97)
2:08 (109)
15:50 (98)
54 (110)
21:31 (93)
5:41 (78)
24:01 (93)
2:30 (96)
26:39 (91)
2:38 (59)
30:39 (91)
4:00 (56)
33:20 (89)
2:41 (72)
34:35 (88)
1:15 (89)
38:53 (89)
4:18 (99)
39:17 (88)
24 (43)
40:14 (88)
57 (66)
40:14  Ilkka Juutilainen
89   Juho Partanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:20 (99)
8:41 (93)
5:21 (85)
11:55 (83)
3:14 (73)
13:37 (77)
1:42 (54)
14:25 (77)
48 (69)
20:18 (78)
5:53 (86)
22:54 (79)
2:36 (102)
25:39 (79)
2:45 (80)
30:16 (86)
4:37 (108)
33:26 (91)
3:10 (108)
34:44 (89)
1:18 (101)
38:52 (88)
4:08 (80)
39:18 (89)
26 (80)
40:20 (89)
1:02 (98)
40:20  Juho Partanen
89   Atte Seppänen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:55 (54)
13:29 (131)
10:34 (134)
16:01 (123)
2:32 (2)
17:24 (117)
1:23 (6)
18:05 (114)
41 (7)
23:23 (105)
5:18 (43)
25:29 (103)
2:06 (41)
28:14 (102)
2:45 (80)
32:02 (97)
3:48 (44)
34:32 (94)
2:30 (43)
35:34 (93)
1:02 (39)
39:04 (90)
3:30 (17)
39:28 (90)
24 (43)
40:20 (89)
52 (24)
40:20  Atte Seppänen
91   Neil Dobbs
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:35 (115)
8:25 (77)
4:50 (55)
11:17 (57)
2:52 (31)
14:02 (86)
2:45 (134)
14:44 (86)
42 (15)
21:57 (94)
7:13 (118)
24:20 (95)
2:23 (87)
27:17 (96)
2:57 (108)
31:26 (92)
4:09 (68)
33:49 (92)
2:23 (29)
34:56 (91)
1:07 (61)
39:07 (91)
4:11 (86)
39:33 (91)
26 (80)
40:32 (91)
59 (78)
40:32  Neil Dobbs
92   Antti Hakala
Lapuan Virkiä
3:03 (68)
11:57 (123)
8:54 (128)
15:27 (118)
3:30 (93)
17:28 (118)
2:01 (102)
18:13 (116)
45 (35)
23:48 (110)
5:35 (72)
25:52 (106)
2:04 (34)
28:34 (104)
2:42 (69)
32:44 (102)
4:10 (69)
35:06 (100)
2:22 (27)
36:01 (99)
55 (8)
39:35 (93)
3:34 (23)
39:54 (92)
19 (1)
40:48 (92)
54 (36)
40:48  Antti Hakala
93   Lauri Kleemola
Lynx
3:03 (68)
8:32 (87)
5:29 (92)
11:54 (82)
3:22 (85)
13:49 (81)
1:55 (90)
14:40 (84)
51 (89)
20:28 (81)
5:48 (84)
22:55 (80)
2:27 (92)
25:45 (85)
2:50 (91)
30:24 (90)
4:39 (109)
33:22 (90)
2:58 (97)
34:44 (89)
1:22 (108)
39:23 (92)
4:39 (112)
39:54 (92)
31 (123)
41:09 (93)
1:15 (130)
41:09  Lauri Kleemola
94   Jari Kansonen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:17 (93)
12:29 (128)
9:12 (130)
15:12 (112)
2:43 (11)
16:42 (109)
1:30 (19)
17:28 (107)
46 (50)
22:51 (100)
5:23 (52)
24:58 (99)
2:07 (46)
27:40 (98)
2:42 (69)
31:59 (96)
4:19 (83)
34:33 (95)
2:34 (56)
35:44 (95)
1:11 (73)
39:59 (95)
4:15 (93)
40:25 (94)
26 (80)
41:25 (94)
1:00 (84)
41:25  Jari Kansonen
95   Staffan Järn
IF Brahe
3:05 (74)
11:55 (122)
8:50 (127)
15:24 (116)
3:29 (91)
17:23 (116)
1:59 (98)
18:10 (115)
47 (60)
23:43 (108)
5:33 (66)
25:50 (105)
2:07 (46)
28:37 (105)
2:47 (89)
32:51 (104)
4:14 (77)
35:11 (101)
2:20 (23)
36:10 (100)
59 (21)
40:06 (96)
3:56 (59)
40:31 (96)
25 (57)
41:28 (95)
57 (66)
41:28  Staffan Järn
96   Tapani Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:01 (64)
7:58 (55)
4:57 (60)
12:31 (90)
4:33 (115)
14:06 (87)
1:35 (38)
14:56 (87)
50 (83)
22:09 (97)
7:13 (118)
24:24 (96)
2:15 (66)
27:03 (93)
2:39 (63)
31:31 (94)
4:28 (101)
34:22 (93)
2:51 (88)
35:38 (94)
1:16 (94)
39:56 (94)
4:18 (99)
40:25 (94)
29 (109)
41:31 (96)
1:06 (114)
41:31  Tapani Partanen
97   Eero Kahila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:04 (73)
7:44 (47)
4:40 (48)
12:48 (95)
5:04 (122)
14:42 (96)
1:54 (88)
15:31 (96)
49 (72)
22:00 (96)
6:29 (105)
24:33 (97)
2:33 (100)
27:33 (97)
3:00 (114)
32:21 (99)
4:48 (112)
34:56 (99)
2:35 (59)
36:20 (101)
1:24 (114)
40:18 (97)
3:58 (65)
40:43 (97)
25 (57)
41:37 (97)
54 (36)
41:37  Eero Kahila
98   Heikki Manninen
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:06 (76)
7:45 (50)
4:39 (43)
13:32 (101)
5:47 (129)
16:12 (104)
2:40 (133)
17:01 (104)
49 (72)
22:45 (99)
5:44 (80)
25:05 (100)
2:20 (80)
27:55 (100)
2:50 (91)
32:09 (98)
4:14 (77)
34:43 (97)
2:34 (56)
35:54 (96)
1:11 (73)
40:18 (97)
4:24 (106)
40:43 (97)
25 (57)
41:43 (98)
1:00 (84)
41:43  Heikki Manninen
99   Lauri Nuuttila
Rasti-Kurikka
3:03 (68)
8:13 (61)
5:10 (72)
11:31 (64)
3:18 (81)
13:44 (80)
2:13 (117)
14:35 (80)
51 (89)
21:57 (94)
7:22 (122)
24:19 (94)
2:22 (84)
27:13 (95)
2:54 (100)
31:32 (95)
4:19 (83)
34:52 (98)
3:20 (116)
35:56 (97)
1:04 (48)
40:19 (99)
4:23 (105)
40:48 (99)
29 (109)
41:58 (99)
1:10 (122)
41:58  Lauri Nuuttila
100   Joonas Salminen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:08 (80)
7:47 (53)
4:39 (43)
12:35 (93)
4:48 (118)
14:27 (91)
1:52 (84)
15:18 (91)
51 (89)
21:06 (90)
5:48 (84)
23:56 (91)
2:50 (118)
26:42 (92)
2:46 (84)
31:29 (93)
4:47 (111)
34:34 (96)
3:05 (102)
35:56 (97)
1:22 (108)
40:25 (100)
4:29 (109)
40:56 (100)
31 (123)
42:04 (100)
1:08 (118)
42:04  Joonas Salminen
101   Erik Haajanen
OK Raseborg
3:27 (110)
8:28 (80)
5:01 (64)
12:02 (84)
3:34 (95)
14:09 (88)
2:07 (108)
15:06 (89)
57 (122)
22:54 (101)
7:48 (124)
25:13 (101)
2:19 (77)
28:08 (101)
2:55 (104)
32:35 (101)
4:27 (95)
36:05 (105)
3:30 (121)
37:04 (104)
59 (21)
41:06 (102)
4:02 (71)
41:31 (102)
25 (57)
42:30 (101)
59 (78)
42:30  Erik Haajanen
102   Antti Kaivosaari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:47 (38)
8:40 (92)
5:53 (96)
11:30 (62)
2:50 (29)
13:11 (62)
1:41 (51)
13:58 (57)
47 (60)
20:15 (77)
6:17 (101)
22:41 (76)
2:26 (90)
25:24 (72)
2:43 (73)
29:51 (76)
4:27 (95)
33:09 (86)
3:18 (113)
35:22 (92)
2:13 (135)
40:43 (101)
5:21 (125)
41:17 (101)
34 (132)
42:40 (102)
1:23 (135)
42:40  Antti Kaivosaari
103   Tomas Ray
OK77
3:28 (111)
8:45 (95)
5:17 (81)
12:34 (91)
3:49 (100)
15:35 (101)
3:01 (137)
16:31 (101)
56 (118)
23:00 (103)
6:29 (105)
25:24 (102)
2:24 (89)
28:14 (102)
2:50 (91)
32:50 (103)
4:36 (105)
35:43 (103)
2:53 (92)
36:55 (103)
1:12 (79)
41:12 (103)
4:17 (97)
41:37 (103)
25 (57)
42:41 (103)
1:04 (107)
42:41  Tomas Ray
104   Jaakko Istolahti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:51 (42)
10:57 (119)
8:06 (123)
14:26 (109)
3:29 (91)
16:22 (106)
1:56 (93)
17:09 (106)
47 (60)
22:39 (98)
5:30 (61)
24:49 (98)
2:10 (56)
27:45 (99)
2:56 (105)
32:21 (99)
4:36 (105)
35:31 (102)
3:10 (108)
36:43 (102)
1:12 (79)
41:14 (104)
4:31 (110)
41:46 (104)
32 (127)
43:04 (104)
1:18 (132)
43:04  Jaakko Istolahti
105   Janne Virkki
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:57 (59)
13:31 (132)
10:34 (134)
16:17 (126)
2:46 (20)
17:45 (120)
1:28 (15)
18:30 (119)
45 (35)
24:09 (112)
5:39 (77)
26:28 (111)
2:19 (77)
29:21 (110)
2:53 (97)
33:57 (108)
4:36 (105)
37:18 (108)
3:21 (117)
38:21 (108)
1:03 (43)
42:08 (105)
3:47 (46)
42:33 (105)
25 (57)
43:35 (105)
1:02 (98)
43:35  Janne Virkki
106   Eerik Sihvola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:03 (125)
10:12 (113)
6:09 (108)
14:16 (106)
4:04 (103)
16:39 (108)
2:23 (127)
17:33 (109)
54 (110)
23:30 (106)
5:57 (91)
25:48 (104)
2:18 (74)
29:04 (107)
3:16 (125)
33:24 (107)
4:20 (88)
36:14 (106)
2:50 (86)
37:20 (105)
1:06 (56)
42:18 (106)
4:58 (118)
42:44 (106)
26 (80)
43:40 (106)
56 (57)
43:40  Eerik Sihvola
107   Rainer Kujala
Lynx
3:17 (93)
8:31 (85)
5:14 (79)
12:02 (84)
3:31 (94)
14:10 (89)
2:08 (109)
15:09 (90)
59 (126)
21:23 (92)
6:14 (99)
24:00 (92)
2:37 (105)
27:08 (94)
3:08 (120)
33:10 (105)
6:02 (136)
36:50 (107)
3:40 (127)
38:16 (107)
1:26 (120)
42:40 (108)
4:24 (106)
43:04 (108)
24 (43)
44:05 (107)
1:01 (89)
44:05  Rainer Kujala
108   Thomas Ekström
MS Parma
3:21 (102)
12:03 (126)
8:42 (125)
15:12 (112)
3:09 (64)
16:54 (111)
1:42 (54)
17:49 (112)
55 (114)
23:44 (109)
5:55 (89)
26:12 (109)
2:28 (94)
29:05 (109)
2:53 (97)
33:21 (106)
4:16 (80)
36:04 (104)
2:43 (76)
37:33 (106)
1:29 (122)
42:30 (107)
4:57 (117)
42:59 (107)
29 (109)
44:08 (108)
1:09 (120)
44:08  Thomas Ekström
109   Harri Lehtimäki
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien
3:39 (116)
9:33 (104)
5:54 (98)
13:23 (100)
3:50 (101)
15:22 (99)
1:59 (98)
16:22 (99)
1:00 (127)
22:59 (102)
6:37 (109)
26:05 (108)
3:06 (129)
29:04 (107)
2:59 (112)
34:12 (110)
5:08 (124)
37:33 (110)
3:21 (117)
38:54 (109)
1:21 (106)
42:55 (109)
4:01 (69)
43:24 (109)
29 (109)
44:26 (109)
1:02 (98)
44:26  Harri Lehtimäki
110   Sergei Rjabyshkin
Paimion Rasti
3:14 (89)
10:03 (110)
6:49 (118)
15:53 (119)
5:50 (130)
17:59 (123)
2:06 (107)
18:41 (121)
42 (15)
24:17 (113)
5:36 (73)
26:33 (112)
2:16 (68)
30:26 (112)
3:53 (134)
35:20 (112)
4:54 (115)
38:11 (111)
2:51 (88)
39:27 (111)
1:16 (94)
43:18 (110)
3:51 (51)
43:41 (110)
23 (29)
44:31 (110)
50 (17)
44:31  Sergei Rjabyshkin
111   Risto Ruohola
MS Parma
3:29 (112)
8:53 (98)
5:24 (87)
14:08 (105)
5:15 (125)
15:44 (102)
1:36 (44)
16:35 (102)
51 (89)
23:05 (104)
6:30 (107)
26:00 (107)
2:55 (121)
28:59 (106)
2:59 (112)
34:00 (109)
5:01 (120)
37:31 (109)
3:31 (124)
38:54 (109)
1:23 (110)
44:09 (111)
5:15 (124)
44:37 (111)
28 (103)
45:40 (111)
1:03 (104)
45:40  Risto Ruohola
112   Henri Kontoniemi
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:06 (76)
12:33 (129)
9:27 (131)
15:59 (122)
3:26 (87)
17:49 (121)
1:50 (76)
18:46 (122)
57 (122)
25:12 (117)
6:26 (104)
27:54 (115)
2:42 (110)
30:59 (114)
3:05 (119)
35:57 (113)
4:58 (119)
39:05 (113)
3:08 (105)
40:24 (112)
1:19 (103)
44:30 (112)
4:06 (75)
44:56 (112)
26 (80)
45:51 (112)
55 (44)
45:51  Henri Kontoniemi
113   Jouni Karetjoki
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:15 (90)
12:48 (130)
9:33 (132)
16:03 (124)
3:15 (77)
17:54 (122)
1:51 (79)
18:48 (123)
54 (110)
24:56 (116)
6:08 (96)
28:18 (118)
3:22 (135)
31:10 (116)
2:52 (95)
35:59 (114)
4:49 (113)
39:09 (114)
3:10 (108)
40:32 (113)
1:23 (110)
44:57 (113)
4:25 (108)
45:21 (113)
24 (43)
46:23 (113)
1:02 (98)
46:23  Jouni Karetjoki
114   Kari Kokkinen
Perttelin Peikot
3:54 (121)
9:29 (103)
5:35 (93)
13:40 (104)
4:11 (106)
15:57 (103)
2:17 (123)
16:48 (103)
51 (89)
27:16 (122)
10:28 (132)
30:05 (120)
2:49 (115)
32:51 (119)
2:46 (84)
37:10 (119)
4:19 (83)
39:49 (116)
2:39 (66)
41:02 (115)
1:13 (83)
45:16 (114)
4:14 (92)
45:41 (114)
25 (57)
46:37 (114)
56 (57)
46:37  Kari Kokkinen
115   Henri Krats
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:10 (127)
10:07 (111)
5:57 (99)
14:24 (108)
4:17 (107)
16:54 (111)
2:30 (130)
17:46 (111)
52 (97)
27:24 (123)
9:38 (131)
30:12 (122)
2:48 (114)
32:59 (120)
2:47 (89)
37:27 (120)
4:28 (101)
40:21 (119)
2:54 (94)
41:35 (119)
1:14 (86)
45:30 (115)
3:55 (58)
45:56 (115)
26 (80)
46:57 (115)
1:01 (89)
46:57  Henri Krats
116   Roy Wickholm
OK Raseborg
3:26 (107)
9:28 (102)
6:02 (103)
13:33 (103)
4:05 (104)
16:12 (104)
2:39 (132)
17:07 (105)
55 (114)
23:42 (107)
6:35 (108)
26:13 (110)
2:31 (98)
31:30 (118)
5:17 (137)
36:47 (116)
5:17 (127)
39:36 (115)
2:49 (84)
40:52 (114)
1:16 (94)
45:46 (116)
4:54 (116)
46:18 (116)
32 (127)
47:25 (116)
1:07 (115)
47:25  Roy Wickholm
117   Erkki Isokoski
Vesaisen Pojat
3:42 (117)
9:40 (107)
5:58 (100)
13:19 (99)
3:39 (99)
15:27 (100)
2:08 (109)
16:22 (99)
55 (114)
24:28 (115)
8:06 (126)
28:11 (117)
3:43 (137)
31:07 (115)
2:56 (105)
36:02 (115)
4:55 (116)
39:54 (117)
3:52 (135)
41:26 (117)
1:32 (125)
46:14 (117)
4:48 (115)
46:40 (117)
26 (80)
47:53 (117)
1:13 (127)
47:53  Erkki Isokoski
117   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen
Rastivarsat
2:53 (51)
8:06 (59)
5:13 (76)
14:52 (111)
6:46 (135)
17:02 (113)
2:10 (114)
17:54 (113)
52 (97)
23:56 (111)
6:02 (93)
26:56 (113)
3:00 (123)
29:41 (111)
2:45 (80)
34:42 (111)
5:01 (120)
38:20 (112)
3:38 (126)
41:06 (116)
2:46 (136)
46:33 (118)
5:27 (127)
46:56 (118)
23 (29)
47:53 (117)
57 (66)
47:53  Olli-Petteri Hirvonen
119   Janne Partanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:26 (107)
17:35 (137)
14:09 (137)
20:39 (137)
3:04 (59)
22:13 (137)
1:34 (33)
23:05 (137)
52 (97)
28:52 (129)
5:47 (82)
31:18 (128)
2:26 (90)
34:09 (127)
2:51 (94)
38:41 (123)
4:32 (103)
41:28 (122)
2:47 (82)
42:49 (122)
1:21 (106)
46:54 (119)
4:05 (74)
47:21 (119)
27 (93)
48:20 (119)
59 (78)
48:20  Janne Partanen
120   Arttu Pulli
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:32 (132)
10:48 (118)
6:16 (110)
15:24 (116)
4:36 (117)
17:22 (115)
1:58 (96)
18:18 (117)
56 (118)
25:16 (118)
6:58 (115)
28:03 (116)
2:47 (112)
31:28 (117)
3:25 (126)
36:58 (118)
5:30 (130)
40:06 (118)
3:08 (105)
41:29 (118)
1:23 (110)
47:06 (120)
5:37 (128)
47:40 (120)
34 (132)
49:00 (120)
1:20 (134)
49:00  Arttu Pulli
121   Panu Teittinen
Kangasala SK
2:34 (9)
9:44 (108)
7:10 (121)
14:18 (107)
4:34 (116)
16:33 (107)
2:15 (120)
17:30 (108)
57 (122)
24:20 (114)
6:50 (113)
27:13 (114)
2:53 (120)
30:54 (113)
3:41 (131)
36:49 (117)
5:55 (133)
40:36 (120)
3:47 (132)
42:16 (120)
1:40 (131)
47:22 (121)
5:06 (123)
47:53 (121)
31 (123)
49:09 (121)
1:16 (131)
49:09  Panu Teittinen
122   Matti Lahdenperä
Lappeen Riento
3:47 (119)
14:48 (136)
11:01 (136)
18:04 (131)
3:16 (78)
19:43 (129)
1:39 (47)
20:39 (129)
56 (118)
27:31 (124)
6:52 (114)
30:20 (124)
2:49 (115)
33:17 (122)
2:57 (108)
38:12 (122)
4:55 (116)
41:11 (121)
2:59 (98)
42:35 (121)
1:24 (114)
47:39 (122)
5:04 (122)
48:09 (122)
30 (119)
49:22 (122)
1:13 (127)
49:22  Matti Lahdenperä
123   Raine Kivelä
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:20 (99)
9:22 (101)
6:02 (103)
15:57 (120)
6:35 (132)
18:06 (124)
2:09 (113)
18:58 (124)
52 (97)
28:11 (127)
9:13 (130)
31:00 (125)
2:49 (115)
34:04 (126)
3:04 (116)
39:05 (125)
5:01 (120)
41:48 (123)
2:43 (76)
43:04 (123)
1:16 (94)
48:06 (123)
5:02 (119)
48:41 (123)
35 (134)
49:51 (123)
1:10 (122)
49:51  Raine Kivelä
124   Simo Villanen
SK Vuoksi
4:13 (130)
10:12 (113)
5:59 (102)
14:31 (110)
4:19 (108)
16:51 (110)
2:20 (125)
17:41 (110)
50 (83)
29:02 (131)
11:21 (133)
31:41 (130)
2:39 (107)
34:23 (128)
2:42 (69)
39:24 (128)
5:01 (120)
43:06 (128)
3:42 (128)
44:29 (127)
1:23 (110)
49:01 (124)
4:32 (111)
49:30 (124)
29 (109)
50:34 (124)
1:04 (107)
50:34  Simo Villanen
125   Jari Järvinen
Vaajakosken Terä
4:08 (126)
10:44 (116)
6:36 (113)
15:13 (114)
4:29 (111)
17:21 (114)
2:08 (109)
18:27 (118)
1:06 (132)
27:12 (121)
8:45 (128)
30:07 (121)
2:55 (121)
33:11 (121)
3:04 (116)
38:08 (121)
4:57 (118)
41:56 (124)
3:48 (133)
43:21 (124)
1:25 (118)
49:09 (125)
5:48 (131)
49:40 (125)
31 (123)
50:49 (125)
1:09 (120)
50:49  Jari Järvinen
126   Olli Lehtonen
Korven Honka
3:58 (124)
11:01 (120)
7:03 (119)
15:58 (121)
4:57 (120)
18:13 (126)
2:15 (120)
19:21 (126)
1:08 (133)
26:29 (119)
7:08 (116)
29:55 (119)
3:26 (136)
33:42 (123)
3:47 (132)
39:15 (127)
5:33 (131)
42:45 (127)
3:30 (121)
44:09 (125)
1:24 (114)
49:50 (126)
5:41 (130)
50:23 (126)
33 (131)
51:34 (126)
1:11 (124)
51:34  Olli Lehtonen
127   Mikael Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
3:30 (114)
11:57 (123)
8:27 (124)
19:46 (136)
7:49 (136)
21:41 (136)
1:55 (90)
22:33 (136)
52 (97)
28:56 (130)
6:23 (103)
32:05 (131)
3:09 (133)
35:02 (130)
2:57 (108)
39:29 (129)
4:27 (95)
42:09 (125)
2:40 (69)
45:02 (128)
2:53 (137)
50:04 (127)
5:02 (119)
50:33 (127)
29 (109)
51:37 (127)
1:04 (107)
51:37  Mikael Väliheikki
128   Kari Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
4:53 (134)
12:03 (126)
7:10 (121)
16:29 (127)
4:26 (110)
18:44 (127)
2:15 (120)
19:46 (127)
1:02 (129)
27:04 (120)
7:18 (121)
30:17 (123)
3:13 (134)
33:46 (124)
3:29 (128)
38:58 (124)
5:12 (126)
42:43 (126)
3:45 (130)
44:15 (126)
1:32 (125)
50:29 (128)
6:14 (136)
51:01 (128)
32 (127)
52:12 (128)
1:11 (124)
52:12  Kari Hakuli
129   Henrikki Hakala
Espoon Suunta
3:24 (105)
9:35 (105)
6:11 (109)
16:11 (125)
6:36 (133)
18:09 (125)
1:58 (96)
19:05 (125)
56 (118)
28:10 (126)
9:05 (129)
31:16 (127)
3:06 (129)
34:53 (129)
3:37 (130)
40:26 (130)
5:33 (131)
43:48 (129)
3:22 (119)
45:35 (129)
1:47 (134)
51:35 (129)
6:00 (135)
52:02 (129)
27 (93)
52:59 (129)
57 (66)
52:59  Henrikki Hakala
130   Jari Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:10 (127)
10:46 (117)
6:36 (113)
15:16 (115)
4:30 (113)
17:28 (118)
2:12 (115)
18:30 (119)
1:02 (129)
31:02 (134)
12:32 (134)
33:38 (134)
2:36 (102)
36:51 (133)
3:13 (123)
42:01 (133)
5:10 (125)
45:06 (131)
3:05 (102)
46:38 (131)
1:32 (125)
51:59 (130)
5:21 (125)
52:31 (130)
32 (127)
53:39 (130)
1:08 (118)
53:39  Jari Lahtinen
131   Timo Hämynen
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
4:34 (133)
14:12 (135)
9:38 (133)
18:32 (134)
4:20 (109)
20:46 (133)
2:14 (118)
21:49 (133)
1:03 (131)
29:13 (132)
7:24 (123)
32:20 (132)
3:07 (132)
35:48 (132)
3:28 (127)
41:15 (131)
5:27 (129)
44:48 (130)
3:33 (125)
46:31 (130)
1:43 (133)
52:26 (131)
5:55 (134)
52:56 (131)
30 (119)
54:07 (131)
1:11 (124)
54:07  Timo Hämynen
132   Mikko Kesälä
SK Pohjantähti
4:11 (129)
10:09 (112)
5:58 (100)
19:26 (135)
9:17 (137)
20:59 (135)
1:33 (30)
21:49 (133)
50 (83)
28:02 (125)
6:13 (98)
31:07 (126)
3:05 (127)
33:52 (125)
2:45 (80)
39:10 (126)
5:18 (128)
45:41 (133)
6:31 (137)
47:12 (133)
1:31 (123)
52:52 (133)
5:40 (129)
53:21 (133)
29 (109)
54:35 (132)
1:14 (129)
54:35  Mikko Kesälä
133   Jan Panovec
SK Pohjantähti
3:57 (123)
10:43 (115)
6:46 (117)
17:23 (129)
6:40 (134)
19:26 (128)
2:03 (104)
20:15 (128)
49 (72)
33:07 (135)
12:52 (136)
35:46 (135)
2:39 (107)
38:24 (135)
2:38 (59)
43:03 (135)
4:39 (109)
46:46 (135)
3:43 (129)
48:10 (135)
1:24 (114)
53:12 (134)
5:02 (119)
53:36 (134)
24 (43)
54:37 (133)
1:01 (89)
54:37  Jan Panovec
134   Pasi Nurmi
Rastiketut
5:25 (137)
12:02 (125)
6:37 (116)
17:44 (130)
5:42 (128)
19:47 (130)
2:03 (104)
20:57 (130)
1:10 (134)
28:50 (128)
7:53 (125)
31:37 (129)
2:47 (112)
35:32 (131)
3:55 (135)
41:32 (132)
6:00 (135)
45:20 (132)
3:48 (133)
46:52 (132)
1:32 (125)
52:41 (132)
5:49 (132)
53:16 (132)
35 (134)
54:40 (134)
1:24 (136)
54:40  Pasi Nurmi
135   Hannu Kohvakka
Kangasniemen Kalske
5:00 (136)
13:49 (133)
8:49 (126)
18:21 (133)
4:32 (114)
20:47 (134)
2:26 (128)
21:59 (135)
1:12 (135)
30:10 (133)
8:11 (127)
33:16 (133)
3:06 (129)
36:51 (133)
3:35 (129)
42:48 (134)
5:57 (134)
46:33 (134)
3:45 (130)
48:01 (134)
1:28 (121)
53:52 (135)
5:51 (133)
54:27 (135)
35 (134)
55:46 (135)
1:19 (133)
55:46  Hannu Kohvakka
136   Matti Hakamäki
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:58 (135)
14:08 (134)
9:10 (129)
18:15 (132)
4:07 (105)
20:32 (132)
2:17 (123)
21:33 (131)
1:01 (128)
34:05 (136)
12:32 (134)
36:55 (136)
2:50 (118)
40:59 (136)
4:04 (136)
45:51 (136)
4:52 (114)
48:53 (136)
3:02 (101)
50:24 (136)
1:31 (123)
55:10 (136)
4:46 (114)
55:37 (136)
27 (93)
56:37 (136)
1:00 (84)
56:37  Matti Hakamäki
137   Petri Hämynen
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
4:29 (131)
11:05 (121)
6:36 (113)
17:19 (128)
6:14 (131)
20:18 (131)
2:59 (136)
21:34 (132)
1:16 (136)
36:44 (137)
15:10 (137)
39:45 (137)
3:01 (125)
43:36 (137)
3:51 (133)
50:52 (137)
7:16 (137)
55:11 (137)
4:19 (136)
56:51 (137)
1:40 (131)
1:03:10 (137)
6:19 (137)
1:03:51 (137)
41 (137)
1:05:25 (137)
1:34 (137)
1:05:25  Petri Hämynen
   Lauri Pohjola
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:58
-
-
-
-
13:56
-
14:55
59
-
-
24:18
-
27:29
3:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
39:05
-
39:38
33
40:55
1:17
DNF  Lauri Pohjola
   Lauri Kahila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:57
8:21
5:24
13:47
5:26
16:21
2:34
17:25
1:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Lauri Kahila
   Juha Lehtimäki
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:06
12:50
9:44
15:46
2:56
17:16
1:30
18:03
47
23:39
5:36
28:26
4:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Juha Lehtimäki
   Jari Välikorpi
Rasti-Kurikka
3:57
10:23
6:26
14:01
3:38
19:38
5:37
20:42
1:04
34:24
13:42
37:55
3:31
41:28
3:33
46:08
4:40
49:30
3:22
51:04
1:34
57:26
6:22
-
-
-
-
DNF  Jari Välikorpi
   Ulf Meriheinä
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:50
15:11
11:21
19:41
4:30
22:37
2:56
23:42
1:05
32:24
8:42
35:30
3:06
39:11
3:41
46:07
6:56
-
-
52:12
-
58:16
6:04
58:55
39
1:00:24
1:29
DNF  Ulf Meriheinä
   Kimmo Mieskoski
Rasti-Lukko
2:41
8:54
6:13
11:39
2:45
13:23
1:44
14:06
43
19:19
5:13
21:23
2:04
23:51
2:28
-
-
30:29
-
31:31
1:02
35:17
3:46
35:41
24
36:34
53
DQ  Kimmo Mieskoski
   Timmo Tammemäe
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:25
8:22
4:57
11:19
2:57
13:40
2:21
14:35
55
20:40
6:05
23:37
2:57
-
-
29:15
-
32:02
2:47
33:08
1:06
37:28
4:20
37:52
24
38:48
56
DQ  Timmo Tammemäe
   Mika Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
3:02
7:40
4:38
-
-
14:58
-
15:44
46
21:10
5:26
23:26
2:16
25:53
2:27
29:58
4:05
32:39
2:41
33:41
1:02
37:44
4:03
38:14
30
39:29
1:15
DQ  Mika Rautanen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English