SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

H21

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Finish Result  
1   Thierry Gueorgiou
Kalevan Rasti
2:13 (1)
6:05 (1)
3:52 (1)
8:04 (1)
1:59 (3)
9:15 (1)
1:11 (2)
9:58 (1)
43 (21)
14:11 (1)
4:13 (2)
15:49 (1)
1:38 (3)
17:00 (1)
1:11 (8)
18:37 (1)
1:37 (3)
21:41 (1)
3:04 (2)
23:36 (1)
1:55 (1)
24:38 (1)
1:02 (7)
26:34 (1)
1:56 (4)
28:06 (1)
1:32 (9)
29:35 (1)
1:29 (1)
29:53 (1)
18 (1)
30:37 (1)
44 (1)
30:37  Thierry Gueorgiou
2   Leonid Novikov
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:24 (5)
6:23 (4)
3:59 (3)
8:21 (3)
1:58 (2)
9:28 (2)
1:07 (1)
10:17 (2)
49 (43)
14:28 (2)
4:11 (1)
16:02 (2)
1:34 (1)
17:15 (2)
1:13 (10)
19:00 (2)
1:45 (18)
22:08 (2)
3:08 (6)
24:06 (2)
1:58 (3)
25:05 (2)
59 (5)
27:08 (2)
2:03 (16)
28:40 (2)
1:32 (9)
30:09 (2)
1:29 (1)
30:30 (2)
21 (20)
31:18 (2)
48 (16)
31:18  Leonid Novikov
3   Pasi Ikonen
Vaajakosken Terä
2:17 (3)
6:21 (3)
4:04 (6)
8:20 (2)
1:59 (3)
9:47 (4)
1:27 (23)
10:29 (4)
42 (12)
15:01 (3)
4:32 (13)
16:46 (3)
1:45 (9)
17:54 (3)
1:08 (3)
19:34 (3)
1:40 (10)
22:41 (3)
3:07 (5)
24:44 (3)
2:03 (7)
25:48 (3)
1:04 (9)
27:43 (3)
1:55 (2)
29:06 (3)
1:23 (1)
30:40 (3)
1:34 (12)
30:59 (3)
19 (3)
31:45 (3)
46 (9)
31:45  Pasi Ikonen
4   Anders Nordberg
Vaajakosken Terä
2:34 (15)
6:38 (8)
4:04 (6)
8:38 (6)
2:00 (7)
9:54 (5)
1:16 (6)
10:37 (5)
43 (21)
15:02 (4)
4:25 (8)
16:48 (4)
1:46 (11)
18:01 (4)
1:13 (10)
19:44 (4)
1:43 (14)
22:58 (4)
3:14 (11)
24:57 (4)
1:59 (4)
25:55 (4)
58 (3)
27:50 (4)
1:55 (2)
29:24 (4)
1:34 (20)
30:59 (4)
1:35 (16)
31:21 (4)
22 (29)
32:11 (4)
50 (30)
32:11  Anders Nordberg
5   Edgars Bertuks
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:31 (11)
6:34 (6)
4:03 (5)
8:33 (5)
1:59 (3)
10:16 (7)
1:43 (38)
10:57 (7)
41 (6)
15:11 (5)
4:14 (3)
16:57 (5)
1:46 (11)
18:17 (5)
1:20 (22)
19:55 (5)
1:38 (5)
23:14 (5)
3:19 (17)
25:16 (5)
2:02 (6)
26:21 (5)
1:05 (12)
28:18 (5)
1:57 (6)
29:48 (5)
1:30 (6)
31:22 (5)
1:34 (12)
31:43 (5)
21 (20)
32:28 (5)
45 (4)
32:28  Edgars Bertuks
6   Aaro Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
2:41 (26)
6:45 (9)
4:04 (6)
9:18 (13)
2:33 (38)
10:38 (13)
1:20 (15)
11:19 (12)
41 (6)
15:50 (10)
4:31 (11)
17:46 (11)
1:56 (29)
19:05 (10)
1:19 (20)
20:41 (9)
1:36 (2)
23:45 (7)
3:04 (2)
25:40 (6)
1:55 (1)
26:41 (6)
1:01 (6)
28:37 (6)
1:56 (4)
30:09 (6)
1:32 (9)
31:40 (6)
1:31 (9)
32:00 (6)
20 (7)
32:45 (6)
45 (4)
32:45  Aaro Asikainen
7   Denis Grishman
Rasti-Kurikka
2:30 (8)
6:34 (6)
4:04 (6)
8:40 (7)
2:06 (13)
10:15 (6)
1:35 (30)
10:55 (6)
40 (4)
15:26 (6)
4:31 (11)
17:08 (6)
1:42 (5)
18:27 (6)
1:19 (20)
20:25 (6)
1:58 (33)
23:43 (6)
3:18 (16)
25:51 (7)
2:08 (15)
27:03 (7)
1:12 (28)
28:56 (7)
1:53 (1)
30:29 (7)
1:33 (17)
31:58 (7)
1:29 (1)
32:18 (7)
20 (7)
33:06 (7)
48 (16)
33:06  Denis Grishman
8   Mikko Sirén
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:55 (34)
6:55 (15)
4:00 (4)
9:32 (26)
2:37 (40)
11:01 (23)
1:29 (26)
11:42 (23)
41 (6)
16:05 (12)
4:23 (6)
17:51 (12)
1:46 (11)
19:18 (14)
1:27 (35)
21:02 (14)
1:44 (16)
24:06 (11)
3:04 (2)
26:10 (9)
2:04 (9)
27:07 (8)
57 (2)
29:11 (8)
2:04 (19)
30:39 (8)
1:28 (2)
32:08 (8)
1:29 (1)
32:28 (8)
20 (7)
33:14 (8)
46 (9)
33:14  Mikko Sirén
9   Antti Anttonen
Vaajakosken Terä
3:01 (37)
7:10 (22)
4:09 (10)
9:12 (12)
2:02 (9)
10:45 (16)
1:33 (29)
11:28 (16)
43 (21)
15:46 (8)
4:18 (4)
17:39 (9)
1:53 (24)
18:59 (9)
1:20 (22)
20:37 (8)
1:38 (5)
23:53 (8)
3:16 (15)
26:06 (8)
2:13 (24)
27:12 (9)
1:06 (13)
29:16 (9)
2:04 (19)
30:45 (9)
1:29 (4)
32:21 (9)
1:36 (21)
32:40 (9)
19 (3)
33:25 (9)
45 (4)
33:25  Antti Anttonen
10   Jani Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
2:39 (22)
7:08 (20)
4:29 (24)
9:23 (18)
2:15 (25)
10:44 (15)
1:21 (16)
11:25 (14)
41 (6)
16:05 (12)
4:40 (19)
17:52 (14)
1:47 (15)
19:13 (13)
1:21 (27)
20:58 (12)
1:45 (18)
24:12 (12)
3:14 (11)
26:15 (11)
2:03 (7)
27:22 (11)
1:07 (16)
29:24 (11)
2:02 (12)
30:55 (11)
1:31 (7)
32:30 (10)
1:35 (16)
32:50 (10)
20 (7)
33:37 (10)
47 (13)
33:37  Jani Lakanen
11   Johannes Pohjala
Hiisirasti
2:36 (19)
6:54 (14)
4:18 (16)
9:06 (10)
2:12 (19)
10:25 (8)
1:19 (14)
11:07 (8)
42 (12)
15:36 (7)
4:29 (10)
17:36 (7)
2:00 (34)
18:47 (7)
1:11 (8)
20:44 (10)
1:57 (31)
23:59 (10)
3:15 (14)
26:10 (9)
2:11 (21)
27:20 (10)
1:10 (22)
29:20 (10)
2:00 (9)
30:52 (10)
1:32 (9)
32:33 (11)
1:41 (30)
32:53 (11)
20 (7)
33:38 (11)
45 (4)
33:38  Johannes Pohjala
12   Lauri Sild
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:22 (4)
8:39 (39)
6:17 (41)
10:33 (35)
1:54 (1)
12:26 (39)
1:53 (42)
13:07 (37)
41 (6)
17:25 (33)
4:18 (4)
19:04 (31)
1:39 (4)
20:08 (27)
1:04 (1)
21:41 (21)
1:33 (1)
24:43 (17)
3:02 (1)
26:43 (16)
2:00 (5)
27:35 (13)
52 (1)
29:40 (13)
2:05 (21)
31:09 (12)
1:29 (4)
32:40 (12)
1:31 (9)
32:59 (12)
19 (3)
33:47 (12)
48 (16)
33:47  Lauri Sild
13   Dmitry Tsvetkov
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:33 (13)
6:56 (16)
4:23 (19)
9:21 (17)
2:25 (35)
10:46 (17)
1:25 (21)
11:26 (15)
40 (4)
16:06 (15)
4:40 (19)
18:11 (18)
2:05 (38)
19:21 (15)
1:10 (5)
21:04 (15)
1:43 (14)
24:17 (13)
3:13 (8)
26:34 (13)
2:17 (31)
27:38 (14)
1:04 (9)
29:39 (12)
2:01 (10)
31:11 (13)
1:32 (9)
32:46 (13)
1:35 (16)
33:06 (13)
20 (7)
33:51 (13)
45 (4)
33:51  Dmitry Tsvetkov
14   Fredric Portin
Paimion Rasti
2:28 (6)
6:52 (12)
4:24 (20)
9:24 (19)
2:32 (37)
10:37 (12)
1:13 (4)
11:19 (12)
42 (12)
15:47 (9)
4:28 (9)
17:42 (10)
1:55 (27)
18:52 (8)
1:10 (5)
20:34 (7)
1:42 (13)
23:56 (9)
3:22 (21)
26:15 (11)
2:19 (34)
27:34 (12)
1:19 (40)
29:40 (13)
2:06 (24)
31:13 (14)
1:33 (17)
32:49 (14)
1:36 (21)
33:09 (14)
20 (7)
33:57 (14)
48 (16)
33:57  Fredric Portin
15   Severi Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:35 (18)
6:48 (10)
4:13 (15)
8:49 (8)
2:01 (8)
10:28 (9)
1:39 (34)
11:13 (9)
45 (33)
16:06 (15)
4:53 (32)
18:00 (16)
1:54 (25)
19:05 (10)
1:05 (2)
20:54 (11)
1:49 (23)
24:24 (14)
3:30 (29)
26:37 (14)
2:13 (24)
27:49 (15)
1:12 (28)
30:15 (16)
2:26 (39)
31:51 (15)
1:36 (23)
33:21 (15)
1:30 (8)
33:42 (15)
21 (20)
34:31 (15)
49 (22)
34:31  Severi Kymäläinen
16   Jarkko Huovila
Kalevan Rasti
2:30 (8)
7:59 (35)
5:29 (38)
10:01 (31)
2:02 (9)
11:15 (28)
1:14 (5)
11:57 (27)
42 (12)
16:43 (24)
4:46 (27)
18:27 (22)
1:44 (7)
19:41 (17)
1:14 (12)
21:19 (16)
1:38 (5)
24:40 (16)
3:21 (20)
26:59 (17)
2:19 (34)
28:06 (17)
1:07 (16)
30:15 (16)
2:09 (28)
31:52 (16)
1:37 (25)
33:27 (16)
1:35 (16)
33:49 (16)
22 (29)
34:35 (16)
46 (9)
34:35  Jarkko Huovila
17   Tero Föhr
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:28 (6)
6:20 (2)
3:52 (1)
10:14 (33)
3:54 (43)
11:37 (32)
1:23 (19)
12:15 (32)
38 (2)
16:56 (30)
4:41 (22)
18:47 (28)
1:51 (21)
20:12 (28)
1:25 (33)
22:01 (28)
1:49 (23)
25:10 (21)
3:09 (7)
27:14 (19)
2:04 (9)
28:29 (22)
1:15 (38)
30:31 (20)
2:02 (12)
32:03 (18)
1:32 (9)
33:32 (17)
1:29 (1)
33:52 (17)
20 (7)
34:38 (17)
46 (9)
34:38  Tero Föhr
18   Mårten Boström
Lynx
2:51 (32)
7:54 (34)
5:03 (36)
9:58 (30)
2:04 (11)
11:14 (26)
1:16 (6)
11:56 (26)
42 (12)
16:58 (31)
5:02 (37)
18:32 (24)
1:34 (1)
19:48 (21)
1:16 (15)
21:47 (24)
1:59 (35)
25:15 (23)
3:28 (24)
27:22 (23)
2:07 (12)
28:34 (24)
1:12 (28)
30:31 (20)
1:57 (6)
32:04 (19)
1:33 (17)
33:38 (19)
1:34 (12)
33:56 (18)
18 (1)
34:40 (18)
44 (1)
34:40  Mårten Boström
19   Jere Pajunen
Kalevan Rasti
2:32 (12)
6:52 (12)
4:20 (17)
9:00 (9)
2:08 (15)
10:46 (17)
1:46 (40)
11:28 (16)
42 (12)
16:05 (12)
4:37 (17)
17:51 (12)
1:46 (11)
19:06 (12)
1:15 (13)
21:01 (13)
1:55 (29)
24:26 (15)
3:25 (23)
26:40 (15)
2:14 (26)
27:53 (16)
1:13 (32)
30:14 (15)
2:21 (37)
31:58 (17)
1:44 (34)
33:33 (18)
1:35 (16)
33:56 (18)
23 (34)
34:45 (19)
49 (22)
34:45  Jere Pajunen
20   Timo Sild
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:16 (2)
6:25 (5)
4:09 (10)
8:32 (4)
2:07 (14)
9:44 (3)
1:12 (3)
10:27 (3)
43 (21)
16:49 (27)
6:22 (44)
18:32 (24)
1:43 (6)
19:42 (18)
1:10 (5)
21:33 (17)
1:51 (25)
24:56 (18)
3:23 (22)
27:21 (22)
2:25 (40)
28:28 (21)
1:07 (16)
30:37 (22)
2:09 (28)
32:13 (22)
1:36 (23)
33:49 (20)
1:36 (21)
34:11 (20)
22 (29)
35:01 (20)
50 (30)
35:01  Timo Sild
21   Einari Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:53 (33)
7:03 (18)
4:10 (12)
9:18 (13)
2:15 (25)
10:35 (11)
1:17 (10)
11:16 (11)
41 (6)
16:06 (15)
4:50 (30)
18:00 (16)
1:54 (25)
19:24 (16)
1:24 (32)
21:33 (17)
2:09 (43)
25:09 (20)
3:36 (36)
27:19 (20)
2:10 (19)
28:17 (18)
58 (3)
30:24 (18)
2:07 (25)
32:09 (21)
1:45 (36)
33:49 (20)
1:40 (27)
34:13 (21)
24 (42)
35:02 (21)
49 (22)
35:02  Einari Heinaro
22   Martins Sirmais
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:19 (41)
7:29 (30)
4:10 (12)
9:33 (27)
2:04 (11)
10:54 (22)
1:21 (16)
11:38 (22)
44 (27)
16:20 (20)
4:42 (24)
18:15 (20)
1:55 (27)
19:49 (22)
1:34 (36)
21:48 (25)
1:59 (35)
25:17 (24)
3:29 (26)
27:22 (23)
2:05 (11)
28:31 (23)
1:09 (20)
30:38 (23)
2:07 (25)
32:06 (20)
1:28 (2)
33:53 (22)
1:47 (35)
34:14 (22)
21 (20)
35:03 (22)
49 (22)
35:03  Martins Sirmais
23   Samuli Salmenoja
MS Parma
2:42 (27)
7:19 (28)
4:37 (29)
9:31 (25)
2:12 (19)
10:49 (21)
1:18 (12)
11:31 (19)
42 (12)
16:12 (19)
4:41 (22)
18:11 (18)
1:59 (33)
19:47 (20)
1:36 (38)
21:35 (19)
1:48 (22)
25:10 (21)
3:35 (35)
27:20 (21)
2:10 (19)
28:23 (20)
1:03 (8)
30:30 (19)
2:07 (25)
32:23 (23)
1:53 (41)
34:01 (23)
1:38 (24)
34:23 (23)
22 (29)
35:12 (23)
49 (22)
35:12  Samuli Salmenoja
24   Stepan Kodeda
MS Parma
2:33 (13)
7:16 (26)
4:43 (32)
9:27 (20)
2:11 (17)
11:18 (29)
1:51 (41)
12:03 (29)
45 (33)
16:48 (25)
4:45 (25)
18:40 (27)
1:52 (23)
19:56 (24)
1:16 (15)
21:58 (27)
2:02 (39)
25:29 (28)
3:31 (30)
27:47 (28)
2:18 (32)
28:51 (27)
1:04 (9)
30:52 (24)
2:01 (10)
32:29 (24)
1:37 (25)
34:09 (24)
1:40 (27)
34:29 (24)
20 (7)
35:16 (24)
47 (13)
35:16  Stepan Kodeda
25   Jussi Suna
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:34 (15)
7:00 (17)
4:26 (21)
9:09 (11)
2:09 (16)
10:30 (10)
1:21 (16)
11:14 (10)
44 (27)
15:50 (10)
4:36 (16)
17:37 (8)
1:47 (15)
19:57 (25)
2:20 (42)
21:38 (20)
1:41 (12)
24:58 (19)
3:20 (19)
27:10 (18)
2:12 (22)
28:22 (19)
1:12 (28)
30:53 (25)
2:31 (41)
32:30 (25)
1:37 (25)
34:16 (25)
1:46 (34)
34:36 (25)
20 (7)
35:25 (25)
49 (22)
35:25  Jussi Suna
26   Aleksi Leskinen
Lynx
2:39 (22)
6:51 (11)
4:12 (14)
9:18 (13)
2:27 (36)
10:46 (17)
1:28 (25)
11:33 (20)
47 (37)
16:27 (21)
4:54 (33)
18:28 (23)
2:01 (36)
19:50 (23)
1:22 (29)
21:48 (25)
1:58 (33)
25:17 (24)
3:29 (26)
27:41 (27)
2:24 (38)
28:52 (28)
1:11 (26)
31:07 (28)
2:15 (34)
32:46 (28)
1:39 (31)
34:28 (26)
1:42 (31)
34:50 (26)
22 (29)
35:39 (26)
49 (22)
35:39  Aleksi Leskinen
27   Vesa Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:44 (28)
7:17 (27)
4:33 (26)
9:36 (28)
2:19 (29)
11:14 (26)
1:38 (33)
11:57 (27)
43 (21)
16:48 (25)
4:51 (31)
18:50 (29)
2:02 (37)
20:12 (28)
1:22 (29)
22:12 (29)
2:00 (38)
25:45 (30)
3:33 (34)
28:07 (30)
2:22 (37)
29:13 (29)
1:06 (13)
31:16 (29)
2:03 (16)
32:51 (29)
1:35 (22)
34:30 (27)
1:39 (25)
34:53 (27)
23 (34)
35:46 (27)
53 (38)
35:46  Vesa Taanila
28   Oskari Liukkonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:34 (15)
7:09 (21)
4:35 (28)
9:29 (22)
2:20 (30)
10:46 (17)
1:17 (10)
11:33 (20)
47 (37)
16:27 (21)
4:54 (33)
18:24 (21)
1:57 (30)
19:44 (19)
1:20 (22)
21:43 (22)
1:59 (35)
25:22 (27)
3:39 (39)
27:34 (26)
2:12 (22)
28:47 (26)
1:13 (32)
30:59 (26)
2:12 (31)
32:43 (27)
1:44 (34)
34:32 (28)
1:49 (38)
34:55 (28)
23 (34)
35:49 (28)
54 (41)
35:49  Oskari Liukkonen
29   Otto Simosas
OK Orient
2:40 (25)
7:19 (28)
4:39 (31)
10:44 (37)
3:25 (42)
12:19 (36)
1:35 (30)
12:56 (35)
37 (1)
17:29 (34)
4:33 (14)
19:17 (34)
1:48 (19)
20:33 (30)
1:16 (15)
22:27 (30)
1:54 (26)
25:40 (29)
3:13 (8)
27:55 (29)
2:15 (27)
29:24 (30)
1:29 (42)
31:22 (30)
1:58 (8)
32:56 (30)
1:34 (20)
34:50 (30)
1:54 (41)
35:10 (30)
20 (7)
35:54 (29)
44 (1)
35:54  Otto Simosas
30   Lauri Oikarinen
Pellon Ponsi
3:21 (42)
7:48 (33)
4:27 (22)
10:01 (31)
2:13 (22)
11:19 (30)
1:18 (12)
12:07 (30)
48 (41)
16:42 (23)
4:35 (15)
18:39 (26)
1:57 (30)
20:00 (26)
1:21 (27)
21:44 (23)
1:44 (16)
25:21 (26)
3:37 (37)
27:28 (25)
2:07 (12)
28:41 (25)
1:13 (32)
31:00 (27)
2:19 (35)
32:31 (26)
1:31 (7)
34:40 (29)
2:09 (43)
35:03 (29)
23 (34)
35:56 (30)
53 (38)
35:56  Lauri Oikarinen
31   Matti Kivelä
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:32 (44)
8:00 (36)
4:28 (23)
10:42 (36)
2:42 (41)
12:21 (37)
1:39 (34)
13:12 (39)
51 (44)
18:31 (39)
5:19 (38)
20:22 (39)
1:51 (21)
21:44 (37)
1:22 (29)
23:23 (35)
1:39 (9)
26:42 (34)
3:19 (17)
29:06 (34)
2:24 (38)
30:12 (32)
1:06 (13)
32:14 (31)
2:02 (12)
33:54 (31)
1:40 (33)
35:27 (31)
1:33 (11)
35:47 (31)
20 (7)
36:35 (31)
48 (16)
36:35  Matti Kivelä
32   Vili Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:44 (28)
7:06 (19)
4:22 (18)
9:19 (16)
2:13 (22)
10:42 (14)
1:23 (19)
11:30 (18)
48 (41)
16:10 (18)
4:40 (19)
17:57 (15)
1:47 (15)
22:10 (39)
4:13 (44)
23:47 (38)
1:37 (3)
27:00 (35)
3:13 (8)
29:08 (35)
2:08 (15)
30:22 (33)
1:14 (36)
32:27 (33)
2:05 (21)
34:04 (33)
1:37 (25)
35:33 (32)
1:29 (1)
35:54 (32)
21 (20)
36:44 (32)
50 (30)
36:44  Vili Niemi
33   Olli-Pekka Koistinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:00 (36)
8:54 (40)
5:54 (40)
11:05 (40)
2:11 (17)
12:49 (41)
1:44 (39)
13:33 (41)
44 (27)
18:10 (37)
4:37 (17)
19:54 (36)
1:44 (7)
21:11 (34)
1:17 (18)
23:05 (33)
1:54 (26)
26:34 (32)
3:29 (26)
28:43 (31)
2:09 (18)
29:53 (31)
1:10 (22)
32:23 (32)
2:30 (40)
34:00 (32)
1:37 (25)
35:39 (33)
1:39 (25)
36:02 (33)
23 (34)
36:54 (33)
52 (35)
36:54  Olli-Pekka Koistinen
34   Juuso Metsälä
Kalevan Rasti
2:45 (31)
7:31 (31)
4:46 (34)
9:55 (29)
2:24 (34)
11:20 (31)
1:25 (21)
12:07 (30)
47 (37)
16:53 (29)
4:46 (27)
18:50 (29)
1:57 (30)
20:35 (31)
1:45 (39)
22:29 (31)
1:54 (26)
26:01 (31)
3:32 (33)
29:04 (33)
3:03 (42)
30:25 (34)
1:21 (41)
32:34 (34)
2:09 (28)
34:13 (34)
1:39 (31)
35:56 (34)
1:43 (32)
36:19 (34)
23 (34)
37:11 (34)
52 (35)
37:11  Juuso Metsälä
35   Jarno Parkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:37 (20)
7:15 (24)
4:38 (30)
9:30 (24)
2:15 (25)
11:05 (24)
1:35 (30)
11:49 (24)
44 (27)
17:29 (34)
5:40 (43)
19:16 (33)
1:47 (15)
21:01 (32)
1:45 (39)
23:03 (32)
2:02 (39)
26:40 (33)
3:37 (37)
28:55 (32)
2:15 (27)
30:25 (34)
1:30 (43)
32:38 (35)
2:13 (32)
34:35 (35)
1:57 (42)
36:15 (35)
1:40 (27)
36:39 (35)
24 (42)
37:30 (35)
51 (33)
37:30  Jarno Parkkinen
36   Juha Hyyryläinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
2:57 (35)
7:41 (32)
4:44 (33)
10:14 (33)
2:33 (38)
11:46 (33)
1:32 (27)
12:30 (33)
44 (27)
18:09 (36)
5:39 (42)
20:18 (37)
2:09 (40)
21:38 (35)
1:20 (22)
23:33 (36)
1:55 (29)
27:17 (37)
3:44 (41)
29:36 (37)
2:19 (34)
30:49 (37)
1:13 (32)
33:11 (37)
2:22 (38)
34:49 (36)
1:38 (30)
36:41 (36)
1:52 (40)
37:02 (36)
21 (20)
37:55 (36)
53 (38)
37:55  Juha Hyyryläinen
37   Samu Lehtola
Kangasala SK
3:30 (43)
8:24 (37)
4:54 (35)
10:46 (39)
2:22 (33)
12:18 (35)
1:32 (27)
13:05 (36)
47 (37)
18:28 (38)
5:23 (39)
20:18 (37)
1:50 (20)
21:43 (36)
1:25 (33)
23:40 (37)
1:57 (31)
27:28 (38)
3:48 (42)
29:46 (38)
2:18 (32)
30:57 (38)
1:11 (26)
33:35 (38)
2:38 (42)
35:22 (37)
1:47 (37)
37:10 (37)
1:48 (37)
37:31 (37)
21 (20)
38:23 (37)
52 (35)
38:23  Samu Lehtola
38   Daniel Stenlund
Paimion Rasti
2:30 (8)
10:06 (42)
7:36 (42)
14:33 (44)
4:27 (44)
15:49 (44)
1:16 (6)
16:28 (44)
39 (3)
21:22 (44)
4:54 (33)
23:07 (44)
1:45 (9)
24:15 (43)
1:08 (3)
26:01 (44)
1:46 (20)
29:15 (43)
3:14 (11)
31:23 (41)
2:08 (15)
32:33 (41)
1:10 (22)
34:36 (41)
2:03 (16)
36:08 (39)
1:32 (9)
37:37 (38)
1:29 (1)
37:58 (38)
21 (20)
38:46 (38)
48 (16)
38:46  Daniel Stenlund
39   Otto Sund
IF Femman
2:39 (22)
10:20 (43)
7:41 (43)
12:32 (42)
2:12 (19)
14:31 (42)
1:59 (43)
15:14 (42)
43 (21)
19:38 (42)
4:24 (7)
22:22 (42)
2:44 (44)
23:37 (42)
1:15 (13)
25:17 (42)
1:40 (10)
28:45 (41)
3:28 (24)
31:00 (40)
2:15 (27)
32:09 (39)
1:09 (20)
34:14 (39)
2:05 (21)
36:04 (38)
1:50 (38)
37:55 (39)
1:51 (39)
38:16 (39)
21 (20)
39:05 (39)
49 (22)
39:05  Otto Sund
40   Sampo Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
2:38 (21)
7:12 (23)
4:34 (27)
9:28 (21)
2:16 (28)
11:09 (25)
1:41 (37)
11:53 (25)
44 (27)
16:49 (27)
4:56 (36)
19:09 (32)
2:20 (42)
21:01 (32)
1:52 (41)
23:18 (34)
2:17 (44)
27:01 (36)
3:43 (40)
29:17 (36)
2:16 (30)
30:27 (36)
1:10 (22)
32:46 (36)
2:19 (35)
36:12 (40)
3:26 (44)
37:59 (40)
1:47 (35)
38:22 (40)
23 (34)
39:17 (40)
55 (43)
39:17  Sampo Rahko
41   Yury Tambasau
MS Parma
2:44 (28)
7:15 (24)
4:31 (25)
9:29 (22)
2:14 (24)
11:55 (34)
2:26 (44)
12:37 (34)
42 (12)
17:24 (32)
4:47 (29)
19:35 (35)
2:11 (41)
22:34 (40)
2:59 (43)
24:21 (40)
1:47 (21)
27:52 (39)
3:31 (30)
31:32 (42)
3:40 (44)
32:46 (43)
1:14 (36)
34:48 (42)
2:02 (12)
36:20 (42)
1:32 (9)
38:03 (41)
1:43 (32)
38:26 (41)
23 (34)
39:20 (41)
54 (41)
39:20  Yury Tambasau
42   Topi Penttinen
OK Orient
3:02 (38)
8:25 (38)
5:23 (37)
10:45 (38)
2:20 (30)
12:24 (38)
1:39 (34)
13:10 (38)
46 (36)
18:39 (40)
5:29 (40)
20:39 (40)
2:00 (34)
21:59 (38)
1:20 (22)
24:02 (39)
2:03 (41)
28:06 (40)
4:04 (44)
30:36 (39)
2:30 (41)
32:10 (40)
1:34 (44)
34:23 (40)
2:13 (32)
36:15 (41)
1:52 (39)
38:28 (42)
2:13 (44)
38:53 (42)
25 (44)
39:49 (42)
56 (44)
39:49  Topi Penttinen
43   Artem Popov
Espoon Suunta
3:09 (40)
12:11 (44)
9:02 (44)
14:10 (43)
1:59 (3)
15:26 (43)
1:16 (6)
16:08 (43)
42 (12)
20:53 (43)
4:45 (25)
23:00 (43)
2:07 (39)
24:18 (44)
1:18 (19)
25:56 (43)
1:38 (5)
29:27 (44)
3:31 (30)
31:34 (43)
2:07 (12)
32:42 (42)
1:08 (19)
36:25 (44)
3:43 (44)
38:17 (44)
1:52 (39)
39:51 (43)
1:34 (12)
40:10 (43)
19 (3)
40:57 (43)
47 (13)
40:57  Artem Popov
44   Juuso Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
3:03 (39)
8:55 (41)
5:52 (39)
11:15 (41)
2:20 (30)
12:42 (40)
1:27 (23)
13:27 (40)
45 (33)
18:58 (41)
5:31 (41)
21:18 (41)
2:20 (42)
22:53 (41)
1:35 (37)
25:01 (41)
2:08 (42)
28:49 (42)
3:48 (42)
32:12 (44)
3:23 (43)
33:29 (44)
1:17 (39)
36:08 (43)
2:39 (43)
38:12 (43)
2:04 (43)
40:08 (44)
1:56 (42)
40:28 (44)
20 (7)
41:19 (44)
51 (33)
41:19  Juuso Lindeqvist
   Antti Parjanne
Lynx
2:39
7:39
5:00
10:25
2:46
12:15
1:50
12:55
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Antti Parjanne
   Simo-Pekka Fincke
Kalevan Rasti
2:33
7:05
4:32
9:20
2:15
10:34
1:14
11:18
44
17:53
6:35
20:00
2:07
21:58
1:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Simo-Pekka Fincke
   Petri Saari
Vaajakosken Terä
2:34
6:49
4:15
9:02
2:13
10:32
1:30
11:17
45
15:59
4:42
18:00
2:01
19:24
1:24
21:54
2:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Petri Saari
   Jesse Laukkarinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:12
11:53
8:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Jesse Laukkarinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English