SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

H18K1

Starting list

1901Mika ManninenNaviFIN9:01:00   170028
1902Henry HyytiäinenKalevan RastiFIN9:02:00   159579
1903Niko HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN9:03:00   157616
1904Pyry-Santeri PaloposkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:04:00   83452
1905Kalle HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:05:00   130116
1906Juho KuoppamäkiRastivarsatFIN9:06:00   179679
1907Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN9:07:00   125845
1908Otto ItkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN9:08:00   412807
1909Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:09:00   58341
1910Joachim HaraldIK FalkenFIN9:10:00   169393
1911Evert LeeuwsIF Sibbo-VargarnaBEL9:11:00   173925
1912Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:12:00   159350
1913Ville HeikkiläKangasala SKFIN9:13:00   410892
1914Arto NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN9:14:00   161078
1915Eetu HolmbergRastikarhutFIN9:15:00   188683
1916Jesse IhalainenNaviFIN9:16:00   140631
1917Aleksi MäenpääTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN9:17:00   182511
1918Joakim HakalaIF FemmanFIN9:18:00   92962
1919Severi AikioKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN9:19:00   190615
1920Viljam GrahnNärpes OKFIN9:20:00   169028
1921Christoffer MelinIK FalkenFIN9:21:00   156757
1922Ville SundelinRastikarhutFIN9:22:00   142346
1923Aapo LönnrothSuomusjärven SisuFIN9:23:00   146848
1924Miika KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:24:00   151457
1925Elias LehtoKarjaan UraFIN9:25:00   142578
1926Olli MalinenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN9:26:00   191942
1927Antti SainioTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN9:27:00   175624
1928Riku JuhalaHiisirastiFIN9:28:00   58677
1929Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN9:29:00   82895
1930Lasse-Pekka LahtiKangasala SKFIN9:30:00   185158
1931Jeremias LipsanenNaviFIN9:31:00   157451
1932Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:32:00   155549
1933Matti LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN9:33:00   161073
1934Antti-Ville SalomaaNaviFIN9:34:00   186493
1935Jere PantsarPellon PonsiFIN9:35:00   83503
1936Osku LyytikäinenSK VuoksiFIN9:36:00   155024
1937Henri SimiläSK VuoksiFIN9:37:00   130041
1938Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN9:38:00   159855
1939Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:39:00   159159
1940Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:40:00   159791
1941Lauri HuotariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:41:00   191062
1942Akseli LeinoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:42:00   159135
1943Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN9:43:00   140801
1944Anssi HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN9:44:00   181424
1945Aki SaariRastikarhutFIN9:45:00   177287
1946Aleksi KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN9:46:00   153160
1947Eero SalevaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN9:47:00   413247
1948Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:48:00   312887
1949Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:49:00   151256
1950Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:50:00   183453
1951Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN9:51:00   159569
1952Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN9:52:00   190092
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English