1 | 2420 | Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | FIN | 22:46 | ||
2 | 2537 | Ilari Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 22:51 | +5 | |
3 | 2426 | Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 24:15 | +1:29 | |
4 | 2449 | Veeti Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:21 | +1:35 | |
5 | 2430 | Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:30 | +1:44 | |
6 | 2522 | Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:33 | +1:47 | |
7 | 2534 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:39 | +1:53 | |
8 | 2422 | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:16 | +2:30 | |
9 | 2532 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 25:24 | +2:38 | |
10 | 2415 | Pyry Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 25:53 | +3:07 | |
11 | 2431 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:57 | +3:11 | |
12 | 2411 | Petteri Hakala | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 26:41 | +3:55 | |
13 | 2429 | Edvin Kuokkanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:52 | +4:06 | |
14 | 2523 | Jani Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 27:03 | +4:17 | |
15 | 2423 | Ville Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 27:12 | +4:26 | |
16 | 2512 | Lauri Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 27:20 | +4:34 | |
17 | 2530 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:22 | +4:36 | |
18 | 2519 | Teo Kettunen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 27:24 | +4:38 | |
19 | 2539 | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 27:36 | +4:50 | |
20 | 2511 | Henry Varis | Rasti E4 | FIN | 28:10 | +5:24 | |
21 | 2438 | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:22 | +5:36 | |
22 | 2538 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 28:53 | +6:07 | |
23 | 2421 | Mikko Kemppi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 29:08 | +6:22 | |
2508 | Juho Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:08 | +6:22 | ||
25 | 2412 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:09 | +6:23 | |
26 | 2414 | Miikka Korhonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:41 | +6:55 | |
27 | 2416 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:51 | +7:05 | |
28 | 2517 | Teemu Lehtoranta | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 30:56 | +8:10 | |
29 | 2516 | Linus Hansén | OK Botnia | FIN | 31:06 | +8:20 | |
30 | 2505 | Konsta Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 32:08 | +9:22 | |
31 | 2513 | Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 32:09 | +9:23 | |
32 | 2408 | Matti Hakola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 33:02 | +10:16 | |
33 | 2529 | Eemi Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 33:37 | +10:51 | |
34 | 2509 | Joni Hemminki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 33:53 | +11:07 | |
35 | 2409 | Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 34:41 | +11:55 | |
36 | 2520 | Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 35:03 | +12:17 | |
37 | 2410 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | 36:00 | +13:14 | |
38 | 2401 | Jere Manninen | Navi | FIN | 36:10 | +13:24 | |
39 | 2510 | Jaakko Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 36:26 | +13:40 | |
40 | 2406 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 39:16 | +16:30 | |
41 | 2425 | Eemeli Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 43:45 | +20:59 | |
42 | 2402 | Eemeli Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 46:09 | +23:23 | |
43 | 2504 | Tommi Kukkula | Rastikarhut | FIN | 46:37 | +23:51 | |
44 | 2403 | Juho Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:42 | +24:56 | |
45 | 2501 | Eero Kelosuo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 55:11 | +32:25 | |
46 | 2507 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | Akilles OK | FIN | 56:13 | +33:27 | |
2419 | Eric Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | DNS | |||
2427 | Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2433 | Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
2439 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | DNS | |||
2444 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
2502 | Aapo Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | DNS | |||
2506 | Niilo Melkas | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DNS | |||
2514 | Linus Westerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | DNS | |||
2528 | Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
2533 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DNS | |||
2549 | Emil Sevelius | OK Orient | FIN | DNS | |||
2407 | Peetu Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
2418 | Axel Aurén | OK Botnia | FIN | DQ | |||
2503 | Eskil Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | DQ |