SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

H15

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Tuomas Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:58 (6)
3:37 (3)
1:39 (4)
5:00 (2)
1:23 (1)
5:52 (2)
52 (2)
8:41 (1)
2:49 (1)
11:32 (1)
2:51 (2)
12:18 (1)
46 (4)
14:19 (1)
2:01 (3)
16:51 (1)
2:32 (10)
18:53 (1)
2:02 (7)
19:44 (1)
51 (1)
20:30 (1)
46 (2)
20:30  Tuomas Heikkilä
2   Aaro Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
2:02 (8)
4:01 (7)
1:59 (19)
5:50 (7)
1:49 (13)
6:51 (8)
1:01 (14)
9:59 (6)
3:08 (6)
12:41 (2)
2:42 (1)
13:32 (2)
51 (9)
15:40 (2)
2:08 (4)
18:23 (2)
2:43 (16)
20:13 (2)
1:50 (1)
21:08 (2)
55 (8)
22:01 (2)
53 (10)
22:01  Aaro Aho
3   Aaro Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:24 (12)
4:05 (8)
1:41 (5)
5:37 (3)
1:32 (3)
6:36 (3)
59 (12)
9:28 (3)
2:52 (2)
13:32 (7)
4:04 (19)
14:17 (6)
45 (1)
16:17 (3)
2:00 (1)
18:28 (3)
2:11 (1)
20:38 (3)
2:10 (11)
21:34 (3)
56 (12)
22:29 (3)
55 (18)
22:29  Aaro Julkunen
4   Teemu Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:52 (3)
3:35 (2)
1:43 (7)
5:51 (8)
2:16 (35)
6:46 (6)
55 (3)
10:03 (7)
3:17 (12)
14:07 (10)
4:04 (19)
14:52 (10)
45 (1)
16:52 (7)
2:00 (1)
19:07 (6)
2:15 (2)
21:04 (4)
1:57 (4)
21:57 (4)
53 (2)
22:46 (4)
49 (4)
22:46  Teemu Eerola
5   Niku Rintala
Teuvan Rivakka
2:57 (21)
4:32 (15)
1:35 (1)
6:07 (12)
1:35 (5)
7:05 (10)
58 (11)
10:03 (7)
2:58 (4)
13:19 (5)
3:16 (6)
14:04 (4)
45 (1)
16:19 (5)
2:15 (7)
18:39 (4)
2:20 (4)
21:10 (5)
2:31 (23)
22:07 (5)
57 (13)
22:58 (5)
51 (7)
22:58  Niku Rintala
6   Akseli Ruohola
MS Parma
1:44 (1)
3:20 (1)
1:36 (2)
4:54 (1)
1:34 (4)
5:45 (1)
51 (1)
8:42 (2)
2:57 (3)
12:52 (3)
4:10 (23)
13:44 (3)
52 (10)
16:45 (6)
3:01 (27)
19:00 (5)
2:15 (2)
21:41 (7)
2:41 (28)
22:35 (6)
54 (3)
23:26 (6)
51 (7)
23:26  Akseli Ruohola
7   Eero Lapila
MS Parma
1:44 (1)
3:42 (4)
1:58 (17)
5:45 (6)
2:03 (27)
6:40 (4)
55 (3)
9:49 (4)
3:09 (8)
13:29 (6)
3:40 (15)
14:26 (7)
57 (21)
16:58 (8)
2:32 (15)
19:24 (7)
2:26 (7)
21:40 (6)
2:16 (16)
22:35 (6)
55 (8)
23:27 (7)
52 (9)
23:27  Eero Lapila
8   Otto Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:57 (5)
4:11 (11)
2:14 (26)
6:06 (11)
1:55 (22)
7:11 (13)
1:05 (21)
10:29 (11)
3:18 (13)
13:48 (8)
3:19 (8)
14:38 (8)
50 (7)
17:22 (10)
2:44 (18)
19:50 (9)
2:28 (9)
22:00 (8)
2:10 (11)
22:57 (8)
57 (13)
23:50 (8)
53 (10)
23:50  Otto Kaario
9   Taavi Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:00 (7)
4:00 (6)
2:00 (20)
5:52 (9)
1:52 (18)
7:06 (11)
1:14 (29)
10:40 (13)
3:34 (19)
13:59 (9)
3:19 (8)
14:48 (9)
49 (6)
17:07 (9)
2:19 (11)
19:52 (10)
2:45 (18)
22:44 (11)
2:52 (34)
23:41 (10)
57 (13)
24:29 (9)
48 (3)
24:29  Taavi Mustajoki
10   Janne Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:48 (18)
4:29 (13)
1:41 (5)
6:09 (13)
1:40 (9)
7:06 (11)
57 (8)
10:19 (9)
3:13 (9)
13:18 (4)
2:59 (3)
14:05 (5)
47 (5)
16:18 (4)
2:13 (6)
19:26 (8)
3:08 (28)
22:26 (9)
3:00 (36)
23:33 (9)
1:07 (35)
24:33 (10)
1:00 (29)
24:33  Janne Niskanen
11   Tommi Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
2:35 (15)
4:32 (15)
1:57 (16)
6:11 (14)
1:39 (8)
7:13 (14)
1:02 (16)
11:05 (16)
3:52 (22)
14:23 (11)
3:18 (7)
15:24 (12)
1:01 (26)
17:39 (11)
2:15 (7)
20:38 (12)
2:59 (25)
22:43 (10)
2:05 (8)
23:48 (11)
1:05 (31)
24:46 (11)
58 (27)
24:46  Tommi Hakuli
12   Miika Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:18 (10)
4:09 (10)
1:51 (11)
5:58 (10)
1:49 (13)
7:04 (9)
1:06 (24)
10:23 (10)
3:19 (14)
14:59 (16)
4:36 (29)
15:56 (16)
57 (21)
18:12 (12)
2:16 (9)
20:33 (11)
2:21 (6)
23:02 (12)
2:29 (21)
23:57 (12)
55 (8)
24:50 (12)
53 (10)
24:50  Miika Nurmi
13   Lauri Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:37 (28)
5:44 (27)
2:07 (23)
7:31 (26)
1:47 (12)
8:38 (26)
1:07 (26)
11:53 (21)
3:15 (10)
15:12 (17)
3:19 (8)
16:04 (17)
52 (10)
18:40 (16)
2:36 (16)
21:19 (15)
2:39 (13)
23:27 (15)
2:08 (10)
24:22 (14)
55 (8)
25:11 (13)
49 (4)
25:11  Lauri Koivumäki
14   Mitri Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:28 (13)
4:32 (15)
2:04 (21)
6:34 (16)
2:02 (26)
7:29 (16)
55 (3)
11:03 (15)
3:34 (19)
14:24 (12)
3:21 (11)
15:17 (11)
53 (13)
18:30 (13)
3:13 (30)
21:11 (14)
2:41 (15)
23:10 (13)
1:59 (6)
24:15 (13)
1:05 (31)
25:18 (14)
1:03 (33)
25:18  Mitri Tuomala
15   Matti Suutari
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:53 (4)
3:51 (5)
1:58 (17)
5:44 (5)
1:53 (20)
6:46 (6)
1:02 (16)
10:38 (12)
3:52 (22)
14:52 (15)
4:14 (24)
15:48 (15)
56 (18)
18:37 (15)
2:49 (22)
21:20 (16)
2:43 (16)
23:25 (14)
2:05 (8)
24:26 (15)
1:01 (21)
25:21 (15)
55 (18)
25:21  Matti Suutari
16   Erik Ahola
Kangasala SK
2:30 (14)
4:08 (9)
1:38 (3)
5:39 (4)
1:31 (2)
6:43 (5)
1:04 (19)
9:58 (5)
3:15 (10)
14:39 (13)
4:41 (31)
15:29 (13)
50 (7)
18:31 (14)
3:02 (28)
21:06 (13)
2:35 (11)
23:38 (16)
2:32 (24)
24:38 (16)
1:00 (17)
25:23 (16)
45 (1)
25:23  Erik Ahola
17   Juuso Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:22 (26)
5:16 (22)
1:54 (15)
7:05 (21)
1:49 (13)
8:08 (20)
1:03 (18)
11:35 (19)
3:27 (17)
14:48 (14)
3:13 (5)
15:41 (14)
53 (13)
19:19 (18)
3:38 (34)
22:14 (18)
2:55 (24)
24:25 (17)
2:11 (13)
25:19 (17)
54 (3)
26:14 (17)
55 (18)
26:14  Juuso Lampinen
18   Konsta Puranen
Koovee
3:50 (32)
5:37 (26)
1:47 (9)
7:29 (25)
1:52 (18)
8:25 (24)
56 (6)
11:30 (18)
3:05 (5)
15:13 (18)
3:43 (16)
17:31 (24)
2:18 (37)
19:41 (21)
2:10 (5)
22:16 (19)
2:35 (11)
24:32 (18)
2:16 (16)
25:29 (18)
57 (13)
26:25 (18)
56 (23)
26:25  Konsta Puranen
19   Antti Pasi
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:46 (17)
5:48 (28)
3:02 (34)
7:58 (28)
2:10 (31)
8:58 (28)
1:00 (13)
12:19 (24)
3:21 (16)
15:29 (19)
3:10 (4)
16:36 (18)
1:07 (29)
18:55 (17)
2:19 (11)
21:54 (17)
2:59 (25)
24:41 (19)
2:47 (31)
25:42 (19)
1:01 (21)
26:38 (19)
56 (23)
26:38  Antti Pasi
20   Vesa Lahtinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:06 (22)
4:54 (19)
1:48 (10)
6:53 (18)
1:59 (25)
7:50 (17)
57 (8)
10:58 (14)
3:08 (6)
16:10 (23)
5:12 (32)
17:15 (22)
1:05 (27)
19:33 (20)
2:18 (10)
22:27 (20)
2:54 (23)
24:59 (21)
2:32 (24)
26:00 (21)
1:01 (21)
26:49 (20)
49 (4)
26:49  Vesa Lahtinen
21   Tommi Härkönen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:39 (16)
4:30 (14)
1:51 (11)
6:25 (15)
1:55 (22)
7:22 (15)
57 (8)
11:15 (17)
3:53 (24)
15:43 (20)
4:28 (27)
16:36 (18)
53 (13)
19:20 (19)
2:44 (18)
22:39 (21)
3:19 (30)
24:56 (20)
2:17 (18)
25:57 (20)
1:01 (21)
26:50 (21)
53 (10)
26:50  Tommi Härkönen
22   Daniel Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:40 (29)
5:31 (24)
1:51 (11)
7:08 (22)
1:37 (6)
8:09 (21)
1:01 (14)
11:51 (20)
3:42 (21)
16:00 (21)
4:09 (22)
16:54 (20)
54 (17)
20:49 (26)
3:55 (36)
23:09 (22)
2:20 (4)
25:05 (22)
1:56 (2)
26:09 (22)
1:04 (30)
27:02 (22)
53 (10)
27:02  Daniel Koivisto
23   Joni Hirvonen
Asikkalan Raikas
2:48 (18)
5:08 (21)
2:20 (30)
6:58 (20)
1:50 (16)
8:03 (19)
1:05 (21)
12:42 (27)
4:39 (33)
16:08 (22)
3:26 (12)
17:04 (21)
56 (18)
20:19 (23)
3:15 (31)
23:10 (23)
2:51 (21)
25:58 (23)
2:48 (32)
27:01 (23)
1:03 (27)
27:58 (23)
57 (26)
27:58  Joni Hirvonen
24   Aapo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
3:16 (25)
5:35 (25)
2:19 (29)
7:21 (24)
1:46 (11)
8:25 (24)
1:04 (19)
12:18 (23)
3:53 (24)
16:51 (27)
4:33 (28)
18:00 (27)
1:09 (33)
20:47 (25)
2:47 (20)
23:55 (24)
3:08 (28)
26:34 (24)
2:39 (27)
27:35 (24)
1:01 (21)
28:30 (24)
55 (18)
28:30  Aapo Viippola
25   Samu Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:48 (31)
6:02 (30)
2:14 (26)
7:45 (27)
1:43 (10)
8:50 (27)
1:05 (21)
13:10 (28)
4:20 (32)
17:18 (28)
4:08 (21)
18:17 (28)
59 (24)
21:21 (27)
3:04 (29)
24:10 (26)
2:49 (20)
26:35 (25)
2:25 (19)
27:35 (24)
1:00 (17)
28:35 (25)
1:00 (29)
28:35  Samu Takanen
26   Otso Westerlund
Koovee
2:23 (11)
4:33 (18)
2:10 (25)
6:45 (17)
2:12 (33)
7:56 (18)
1:11 (27)
12:07 (22)
4:11 (27)
16:30 (25)
4:23 (25)
17:38 (25)
1:08 (31)
20:29 (24)
2:51 (23)
24:00 (25)
3:31 (34)
26:42 (26)
2:42 (29)
27:45 (26)
1:03 (27)
28:39 (26)
54 (17)
28:39  Otso Westerlund
27   Mikko Ahola
Kangasala SK
6:32 (37)
8:25 (36)
1:53 (14)
10:35 (36)
2:10 (31)
11:31 (35)
56 (6)
14:50 (32)
3:19 (14)
18:18 (30)
3:28 (14)
19:10 (30)
52 (10)
22:41 (29)
3:31 (33)
25:08 (28)
2:27 (8)
27:06 (27)
1:58 (5)
28:06 (27)
1:00 (17)
29:02 (27)
56 (23)
29:02  Mikko Ahola
28   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:26 (27)
6:56 (33)
3:30 (37)
8:49 (32)
1:53 (20)
10:40 (33)
1:51 (36)
14:09 (29)
3:29 (18)
18:48 (31)
4:39 (30)
19:41 (31)
53 (13)
23:25 (30)
3:44 (35)
26:12 (29)
2:47 (19)
28:23 (28)
2:11 (13)
29:17 (28)
54 (3)
30:12 (28)
55 (18)
30:12  Topias Niemi
29   Aleks Hiidenhovi
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:09 (9)
4:14 (12)
2:05 (22)
8:09 (30)
3:55 (36)
9:15 (29)
1:06 (24)
14:44 (31)
5:29 (36)
18:11 (29)
3:27 (13)
19:09 (29)
58 (23)
21:33 (28)
2:24 (13)
24:59 (27)
3:26 (32)
28:27 (29)
3:28 (37)
29:21 (29)
54 (3)
30:19 (29)
58 (27)
30:19  Aleks Hiidenhovi
30   Aleksi Hellman
MS Parma
4:31 (34)
7:06 (34)
2:35 (32)
9:01 (33)
1:55 (22)
10:13 (32)
1:12 (28)
14:28 (30)
4:15 (29)
19:41 (32)
5:13 (33)
20:56 (33)
1:15 (36)
23:54 (31)
2:58 (26)
27:26 (31)
3:32 (35)
29:54 (31)
2:28 (20)
30:59 (31)
1:05 (31)
31:59 (30)
1:00 (29)
31:59  Aleksi Hellman
31   Märten Pais
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:48 (36)
8:10 (35)
2:22 (31)
10:14 (34)
2:04 (29)
11:29 (34)
1:15 (30)
15:45 (34)
4:16 (30)
19:45 (33)
4:00 (18)
20:52 (32)
1:07 (29)
24:15 (32)
3:23 (32)
27:07 (30)
2:52 (22)
29:39 (30)
2:32 (24)
30:53 (30)
1:14 (37)
32:01 (31)
1:08 (36)
32:01  Märten Pais
32   Viljami Pätäri
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:47 (30)
5:30 (23)
1:43 (7)
7:08 (22)
1:38 (7)
8:23 (23)
1:15 (30)
12:40 (26)
4:17 (31)
16:29 (24)
3:49 (17)
17:25 (23)
56 (18)
19:50 (22)
2:25 (14)
28:14 (32)
8:24 (37)
31:02 (33)
2:48 (32)
31:56 (33)
54 (3)
32:49 (32)
53 (10)
32:49  Viljami Pätäri
33   Aaro Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:41 (35)
8:44 (37)
3:03 (35)
10:47 (37)
2:03 (27)
12:08 (37)
1:21 (33)
16:18 (36)
4:10 (26)
21:31 (34)
5:13 (33)
22:31 (34)
1:00 (25)
25:22 (34)
2:51 (23)
28:23 (33)
3:01 (27)
30:37 (32)
2:14 (15)
31:49 (32)
1:12 (36)
32:54 (33)
1:05 (34)
32:54  Aaro Lampinen
34   Tuukka Mäkinen
Lauttakylän Luja
2:55 (20)
5:03 (20)
2:08 (24)
6:53 (18)
1:50 (16)
8:10 (22)
1:17 (32)
12:21 (25)
4:11 (27)
16:48 (26)
4:27 (26)
17:53 (26)
1:05 (27)
26:36 (36)
8:43 (37)
29:15 (35)
2:39 (13)
31:11 (34)
1:56 (2)
32:11 (34)
1:00 (17)
33:13 (34)
1:02 (32)
33:13  Tuukka Mäkinen
35   Lauri Ketola
Koovee
3:14 (24)
6:28 (32)
3:14 (36)
8:34 (31)
2:06 (30)
10:00 (30)
1:26 (34)
15:46 (35)
5:46 (37)
21:31 (34)
5:45 (35)
22:39 (35)
1:08 (31)
25:17 (33)
2:38 (17)
28:43 (34)
3:26 (32)
31:28 (35)
2:45 (30)
32:29 (35)
1:01 (21)
33:22 (35)
53 (10)
33:22  Lauri Ketola
36   Roope Lohikoski
Rastikarhut
3:11 (23)
5:52 (29)
2:41 (33)
8:07 (29)
2:15 (34)
10:11 (31)
2:04 (37)
15:29 (33)
5:18 (35)
21:53 (36)
6:24 (36)
23:06 (36)
1:13 (34)
26:01 (35)
2:55 (25)
29:45 (36)
3:44 (36)
32:38 (36)
2:53 (35)
33:41 (36)
1:03 (27)
34:49 (36)
1:08 (36)
34:49  Roope Lohikoski
37   Ville Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
4:06 (33)
6:21 (31)
2:15 (28)
10:27 (35)
4:06 (37)
11:53 (36)
1:26 (34)
16:47 (37)
4:54 (34)
25:21 (37)
8:34 (37)
26:35 (37)
1:14 (35)
29:22 (37)
2:47 (20)
32:47 (37)
3:25 (31)
35:17 (37)
2:30 (22)
36:22 (37)
1:05 (31)
37:27 (37)
1:05 (34)
37:27  Ville Kinnala
   Valtteri Pätäri
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:05
7:13
4:08
8:55
1:42
10:11
1:16
13:51
3:40
18:20
4:29
19:15
55
-
-
-
-
-
-
34:37
-
35:50
1:13
DNF  Valtteri Pätäri
   Samuli Natunen
Savon Suunta
3:26
5:54
2:28
8:31
2:37
9:50
1:19
14:30
4:40
22:50
8:20
23:57
1:07
-
-
34:11
-
-
-
39:23
-
40:47
1:24
DNF  Samuli Natunen
   Hannes Holmback
IF Femman
3:03
4:44
1:41
6:34
1:50
-
-
10:30
-
14:36
4:06
15:42
1:06
17:54
2:12
20:18
2:24
22:24
2:06
23:12
48
24:05
53
DQ  Hannes Holmback
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English