SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

D21K3

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
2,7 km
Finish
3,4 km
 
1.   Karoliina Sundberg Lynx  FIN  9:56:00   20:04 (1)  24:18  
2.   Salla Fagerudd Paimion Rasti  FIN  9:48:00   20:39 (2)  24:41  
3.   Heini Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  9:51:00   20:49 (4)  24:52  
4.   Natalia Efimova Hiisirasti  RUS  9:46:00   20:40 (3)  24:55  
4.   Ulrika Uotila Koovee  FIN  9:54:00   21:03 (5)  24:55  
6.   Saila Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:55:00   21:06 (6)  25:12  
7.   Emma Silvennoinen Paimion Rasti  FIN  9:43:00   21:21 (7)  25:26  
7.   Sara Forsström OK Raseborg  FIN  9:44:00   21:35 (9)  25:26  
9.   Vroni König-Salmi Paimion Rasti  FIN  9:39:00   21:46 (10)  25:59  
10.   Matleena Boström Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  9:36:00   21:24 (8)  26:05  
11.   Elli Virta Rastikarhut  FIN  9:47:00   21:59 (11)  26:06  
12.   Taru Ikäheimonen Lynx  FIN  9:53:00   22:01 (12)  26:08  
13.   Eveliina Hirvonen Paimion Rasti  FIN  9:42:00   22:10 (13)  26:09  
14.   Venla Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:57:00   22:12 (14)  26:14  
15.   Emma Juga IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  9:35:00   22:30 (15)  27:04  
16.   Anne-Mari Leskinen Lynx  FIN  9:45:00   22:48 (16)  27:36  
17.   Tuuli Paunonen Koovee  FIN  9:37:00   23:25 (18)  27:38  
18.   Sonja Kyrölä Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:34:00   23:22 (17)  27:55  
19.   Matleena Fincke Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  9:38:00   23:41 (19)  28:19  
20.   Hilla Lamminpää Paimion Rasti  FIN  9:20:00   24:21 (20)  29:16  
21.   Ann-Sofie Sundelin OK Botnia  FIN  9:21:00   25:20 (21)  29:45  
22.   Miitu Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  9:27:00   26:19 (22)  31:20  
23.   Tarja Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  9:32:00   26:45 (23)  31:43  
24.   Sabina Bäck IF Femman  FIN  9:31:00   27:13 (24)  31:49  
25.   Saana Sivill Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:23:00   27:18 (25)  32:09  
26.   Vuokko Jurvakainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:19:00   27:33 (26)  32:12  
27.   Johanna Kiiski Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:25:00   28:12 (31)  32:22  
28.   Eija Meriläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:26:00   27:40 (27)  32:24  
29.   Linda Ekonoja OK Botnia  FIN  9:17:00   27:40 (27)  32:36  
30.   Katja Vanhalakka Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:33:00   27:45 (29)  32:52  
31.   Mari Rintanen Kangasala SK  FIN  9:30:00   28:06 (30)  33:01  
32.   Vivian Lindholm OK77  FIN  9:18:00   28:22 (32)  33:19  
33.   Ina Westerlund OK77  FIN  9:40:00   29:55 (35)  33:55  
34.   Rafaela Ilmoni OK77  FIN  9:15:00   29:38 (33)  34:29  
35.   Anni Toiviainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  9:28:00   30:34 (36)  34:51  
36.   Susanna Laakkonen MS Parma  FIN  9:09:00   29:51 (34)  35:24  
37.   Charlotta Linnaila OK Orient  FIN  9:07:00   32:18 (41)  37:06  
38.   Hanna Aho Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  9:05:00   32:06 (39)  37:51  
39.   Mia-Riitta Hongell Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:29:00   31:29 (38)  38:02  
40.   Sanna Laakso Hiisirasti  FIN  9:13:00   32:14 (40)  38:04  
41.   Ellu Munukka Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:01:00   34:16 (45)  39:31  
41.   Emmi Jokinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:12:00   34:37 (46)  39:31  
43.   Carola Ray OK77  FIN  9:11:00   33:58 (43)  39:51  
44.   Anneli Lövsund OK Botnia  FIN  9:03:00   33:54 (42)  39:52  
45.   Nelli Hietaoja Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:02:00   34:08 (44)  40:10  
46.   Anna Moilanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:14:00   30:51 (37)  40:27  
47.   Annemari Heikkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  9:06:00   35:34 (47)  40:43  
48.   Hanna-Mari Siivonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:04:00   37:36 (49)  42:33  
49.   Anniina Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  9:10:00   37:29 (48)  43:45  
50.   Annamari Heikkilä Lynx  FIN  9:16:00   41:18 (50)  46:14  
   Elina Alvoittu Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  9:08:00      DNS  
   Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi Lappeen Riento  FIN  9:22:00      DNS  
   Miia Karetjoki Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  9:24:00      DNS  
   Susanna Tervo MS Parma  FIN  9:41:00      DNS  
   Anni Heikkonen Rastikarhut  FIN  9:49:00      DNS  
   Liisa Anttila Koovee  FIN  9:50:00      DNS  
   Sofia Haajanen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:52:00      DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English