SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

D21K2

Finish 3,4 km

12854Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN23:34
22852Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN24:24+50
32857Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen PyrintöFIN24:34+1:00
42847Laura PortinPaimion RastiFIN24:36+1:02
52850Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN25:02+1:28
62851Sari AnttonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN25:24+1:50
72843Julia BjörkstrandIF FemmanFIN25:36+2:02
82837Sonja MörskyKeuruun KisailijatFIN25:47+2:13
92836Henna HöglundKalevan RastiFIN25:56+2:22
102855Anna NärhiHiidenkiertäjätFIN26:37+3:03
112824Veera KortelainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN26:38+3:04
122849Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN26:40+3:06
132841Laura LeijolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN26:41+3:07
142845Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN27:14+3:40
152840Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN27:26+3:52
162842Marjo NiittynenKooveeFIN27:31+3:57
172833Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN27:48+4:14
182856Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN28:11+4:37
192832Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN28:15+4:41
202830Miina KankoKooveeFIN28:16+4:42
212823Saara NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN28:19+4:45
222829Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN28:22+4:48
232848Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN28:24+4:50
242826Maija OjanenKangasala SKFIN28:29+4:55
252839Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN28:30+4:56
262846Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatFIN29:20+5:46
272838Niina LaaksoHiidenkiertäjätFIN29:35+6:01
282844Satu TahvonenPaimion RastiFIN30:02+6:28
292828Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:23+6:49
302834Tiina HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:22+7:48
312804Tia TarkiainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN31:49+8:15
322812Anu EkströmMS ParmaFIN32:00+8:26
332821Kaisa LylynperäTurun SuunnistajatFIN32:32+8:58
342805Suvi SaarinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN32:33+8:59
352809Terhi KauppilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:23+10:49
362815Henna SalminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:07+12:33
372808Minna SaarinenKooveeFIN36:45+13:11
382813Roosa LassilaRasTiimiFIN36:53+13:19
392816Sara LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN37:09+13:35
402811Eveliina HasuKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN38:03+14:29
412807Jasmin SundbäckIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN38:04+14:30
2831Caballero Alicia CoboSK PohjantähtiESP38:04+14:30
432818Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN38:46+15:12
442825Signe DambePaimion RastiFIN39:20+15:46
452819Paula PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN40:00+16:26
2817Elina GrahnNärpes OKFIN40:00+16:26
472803Tiina KihlströmÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN43:43+20:09
482806Marjaana AndelinLahden TaimiFIN45:54+22:20
492802Eija IhanainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN45:55+22:21
502810Kirsi SalonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN52:26+28:52
512801Kutsenina LiubovTurun SuunnistajatRUS53:48+30:14
2853Outi OjanenKangasala SKFINDNS
2835Johanna PietiläPaimion RastiFINDNS
2827Sari SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFINDNS
2822Niina MännikköRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
2820Anniina NiiranenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
2814Kristiina LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English