SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

D21K2

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
2,6 km
Finish
3,4 km
 
1.   Maija Sianoja MS Parma  FIN  9:54:00   19:35 (1)  23:34  
2.   Marttiina Joensuu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:52:00   20:13 (2)  24:24  
3.   Anni-Maija Fincke Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:57:00   20:32 (3)  24:34  
4.   Laura Portin Paimion Rasti  FIN  9:47:00   20:35 (4)  24:36  
5.   Outi Sareila MS Parma  FIN  9:50:00   21:12 (5)  25:02  
6.   Sari Anttonen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  9:51:00   21:21 (6)  25:24  
7.   Julia Björkstrand IF Femman  FIN  9:43:00   21:34 (9)  25:36  
8.   Sonja Mörsky Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  9:37:00   21:26 (7)  25:47  
9.   Henna Höglund Kalevan Rasti  FIN  9:36:00   21:32 (8)  25:56  
10.   Anna Närhi Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  9:55:00   22:10 (10)  26:37  
11.   Veera Kortelainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:24:00   22:21 (12)  26:38  
12.   Mira Kaskinen Rastikarhut  FIN  9:49:00   22:57 (13)  26:40  
13.   Laura Leijola Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  9:41:00   22:15 (11)  26:41  
14.   Hanna Raitanen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  9:45:00   23:15 (14)  27:14  
15.   Satu Heittola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  9:40:00   23:17 (15)  27:26  
16.   Marjo Niittynen Koovee  FIN  9:42:00   23:31 (17)  27:31  
17.   Elina Kilpeläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  9:33:00   23:30 (16)  27:48  
18.   Merja Rantanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  9:56:00   24:20 (25)  28:11  
19.   Lotta Karhola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:32:00   23:41 (19)  28:15  
20.   Miina Kanko Koovee  FIN  9:30:00   23:44 (20)  28:16  
21.   Saara Nikkari Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  9:23:00   23:55 (21)  28:19  
22.   Jaana Pulkkinen Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  9:29:00   23:33 (18)  28:22  
23.   Miia Niittynen Koovee  FIN  9:48:00   24:14 (24)  28:24  
24.   Maija Ojanen Kangasala SK  FIN  9:26:00   24:10 (22)  28:29  
25.   Saana-Maria Rahko SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:39:00   24:13 (23)  28:30  
26.   Riina Rintamäki Pihkaniskat  FIN  9:46:00   24:33 (26)  29:20  
27.   Niina Laakso Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  9:38:00   24:48 (27)  29:35  
28.   Satu Tahvonen Paimion Rasti  FIN  9:44:00   25:07 (28)  30:02  
29.   Milla Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:28:00   25:49 (29)  30:23  
30.   Tiina Haarlaa Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:34:00   26:43 (30)  31:22  
31.   Tia Tarkiainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  9:04:00   27:00 (31)  31:49  
32.   Anu Ekström MS Parma  FIN  9:12:00   27:14 (32)  32:00  
33.   Kaisa Lylynperä Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  9:21:00   28:09 (34)  32:32  
34.   Suvi Saarinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:05:00   27:27 (33)  32:33  
35.   Terhi Kauppila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:09:00   28:29 (35)  34:23  
36.   Henna Salminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:15:00   31:10 (36)  36:07  
37.   Minna Saarinen Koovee  FIN  9:08:00   31:16 (37)  36:45  
38.   Roosa Lassila RasTiimi  FIN  9:13:00   31:42 (38)  36:53  
39.   Sara Lax SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:16:00   31:45 (39)  37:09  
40.   Eveliina Hasu Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:11:00   32:42 (40)  38:03  
41.   Jasmin Sundbäck IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  9:07:00   32:52 (41)  38:04  
41.   Caballero Alicia Cobo SK Pohjantähti  ESP  9:31:00   33:33 (43)  38:04  
43.   Outi Valkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  9:18:00   33:21 (42)  38:46  
44.   Signe Dambe Paimion Rasti  FIN  9:25:00   34:23 (44)  39:20  
45.   Elina Grahn Närpes OK  FIN  9:17:00   34:24 (45)  40:00  
45.   Paula Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  9:19:00   34:27 (46)  40:00  
47.   Tiina Kihlström Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  9:03:00   38:43 (48)  43:43  
48.   Marjaana Andelin Lahden Taimi  FIN  9:06:00   36:44 (47)  45:54  
49.   Eija Ihanainen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  9:02:00   39:37 (49)  45:55  
50.   Kirsi Salonen Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  9:10:00   47:05 (50)  52:26  
51.   Kutsenina Liubov Turun Suunnistajat  RUS  9:01:00   48:22 (51)  53:48  
   Kristiina Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:14:00      DNS  
   Anniina Niiranen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  9:20:00      DNS  
   Niina Männikkö Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  9:22:00      DNS  
   Sari Suomalainen Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  9:27:00      DNS  
   Johanna Pietilä Paimion Rasti  FIN  9:35:00      DNS  
   Outi Ojanen Kangasala SK  FIN  9:53:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English