SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

D21K2

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Maija Sianoja
MS Parma
3:22 (1)
6:21 (1)
2:59 (7)
7:26 (1)
1:05 (2)
-
-
12:37 (1)
-
14:03 (1)
1:26 (7)
16:16 (1)
2:13 (7)
17:19 (1)
1:03 (4)
19:35 (1)
2:16 (1)
22:29 (1)
2:54 (3)
23:04 (1)
35 (11)
23:34 (1)
30 (19)
23:34  Maija Sianoja
2   Marttiina Joensuu
SK Pohjantähti
3:38 (8)
6:23 (2)
2:45 (3)
7:29 (2)
1:06 (3)
-
-
12:55 (3)
-
14:23 (2)
1:28 (8)
16:36 (2)
2:13 (7)
17:46 (2)
1:10 (11)
20:12 (2)
2:26 (8)
23:14 (2)
3:02 (10)
23:51 (2)
37 (17)
24:24 (2)
33 (34)
24:24  Marttiina Joensuu
3   Anni-Maija Fincke
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:34 (5)
6:36 (3)
3:02 (10)
8:16 (12)
1:40 (39)
-
-
13:43 (9)
-
14:58 (4)
1:15 (1)
17:08 (3)
2:10 (6)
18:10 (3)
1:02 (2)
20:32 (3)
2:22 (6)
23:30 (3)
2:58 (5)
24:05 (3)
35 (11)
24:34 (3)
29 (12)
24:34  Anni-Maija Fincke
4   Laura Portin
Paimion Rasti
3:37 (7)
6:45 (7)
3:08 (15)
7:56 (6)
1:11 (10)
-
-
13:16 (6)
-
14:47 (3)
1:31 (10)
17:10 (4)
2:23 (16)
18:19 (4)
1:09 (9)
20:35 (4)
2:16 (1)
23:34 (4)
2:59 (6)
24:08 (4)
34 (8)
24:36 (4)
28 (6)
24:36  Laura Portin
5   Outi Sareila
MS Parma
3:36 (6)
6:39 (5)
3:03 (12)
7:59 (8)
1:20 (20)
-
-
13:15 (5)
-
15:29 (7)
2:14 (40)
17:36 (6)
2:07 (4)
18:49 (6)
1:13 (14)
21:11 (5)
2:22 (6)
24:03 (5)
2:52 (2)
24:34 (5)
31 (1)
25:02 (5)
28 (6)
25:02  Outi Sareila
6   Sari Anttonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:27 (3)
6:59 (12)
3:32 (29)
8:11 (11)
1:12 (11)
-
-
13:58 (12)
-
15:37 (10)
1:39 (16)
17:43 (7)
2:06 (3)
18:50 (7)
1:07 (5)
21:21 (6)
2:31 (13)
24:21 (6)
3:00 (7)
24:56 (6)
35 (11)
25:24 (6)
28 (6)
25:24  Sari Anttonen
7   Julia Björkstrand
IF Femman
4:01 (19)
7:29 (24)
3:28 (27)
8:52 (21)
1:23 (25)
-
-
14:08 (13)
-
15:31 (8)
1:23 (5)
17:51 (8)
2:20 (13)
19:01 (8)
1:10 (11)
21:33 (8)
2:32 (14)
24:35 (7)
3:02 (10)
25:07 (7)
32 (3)
25:36 (7)
29 (12)
25:36  Julia Björkstrand
8   Sonja Mörsky
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:23 (2)
6:49 (9)
3:26 (25)
7:55 (5)
1:06 (3)
-
-
13:09 (4)
-
15:01 (5)
1:52 (27)
17:17 (5)
2:16 (10)
18:47 (5)
1:30 (23)
21:25 (7)
2:38 (19)
24:42 (8)
3:17 (19)
25:18 (8)
36 (15)
25:47 (8)
29 (12)
25:47  Sonja Mörsky
9   Henna Höglund
Kalevan Rasti
4:32 (33)
7:47 (29)
3:15 (17)
8:59 (25)
1:12 (11)
-
-
14:16 (14)
-
15:41 (12)
1:25 (6)
18:06 (10)
2:25 (18)
19:15 (9)
1:09 (9)
21:33 (8)
2:18 (3)
24:47 (9)
3:14 (18)
25:26 (9)
39 (25)
25:56 (9)
30 (19)
25:56  Henna Höglund
10   Anna Närhi
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:33 (4)
6:52 (10)
3:19 (21)
7:58 (7)
1:06 (3)
-
-
13:20 (7)
-
15:07 (6)
1:47 (23)
18:18 (11)
3:11 (41)
19:33 (10)
1:15 (15)
22:09 (10)
2:36 (17)
25:26 (10)
3:17 (19)
26:03 (10)
37 (17)
26:37 (10)
34 (37)
26:37  Anna Närhi
11   Veera Kortelainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:17 (26)
7:02 (13)
2:45 (3)
8:22 (14)
1:20 (20)
-
-
14:31 (17)
-
16:12 (14)
1:41 (18)
18:30 (14)
2:18 (11)
19:41 (12)
1:11 (13)
22:21 (12)
2:40 (23)
25:29 (11)
3:08 (14)
26:07 (11)
38 (20)
26:38 (11)
31 (27)
26:38  Veera Kortelainen
12   Mira Kaskinen
Rastikarhut
3:38 (8)
6:37 (4)
2:59 (7)
7:39 (3)
1:02 (1)
-
-
12:49 (2)
-
17:55 (27)
5:06 (51)
19:38 (22)
1:43 (1)
20:37 (15)
59 (1)
22:57 (13)
2:20 (4)
25:43 (13)
2:46 (1)
26:15 (13)
32 (3)
26:40 (12)
25 (1)
26:40  Mira Kaskinen
13   Laura Leijola
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:08 (22)
6:52 (10)
2:44 (2)
8:08 (10)
1:16 (14)
-
-
13:46 (10)
-
15:36 (9)
1:50 (25)
18:04 (9)
2:28 (20)
19:35 (11)
1:31 (24)
22:15 (11)
2:40 (23)
25:33 (12)
3:18 (21)
26:11 (12)
38 (20)
26:41 (13)
30 (19)
26:41  Laura Leijola
14   Hanna Raitanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:50 (13)
7:27 (21)
3:37 (33)
8:37 (18)
1:10 (8)
-
-
15:04 (21)
-
16:26 (17)
1:22 (3)
18:46 (15)
2:20 (13)
19:54 (13)
1:08 (7)
23:14 (14)
3:20 (40)
26:15 (14)
3:01 (8)
26:48 (14)
33 (7)
27:14 (14)
26 (3)
27:14  Hanna Raitanen
15   Satu Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
3:49 (12)
6:43 (6)
2:54 (5)
7:53 (4)
1:10 (8)
-
-
15:16 (24)
-
16:48 (21)
1:32 (11)
19:09 (18)
2:21 (15)
20:35 (14)
1:26 (19)
23:17 (15)
2:42 (26)
26:27 (15)
3:10 (16)
26:59 (15)
32 (3)
27:26 (15)
27 (5)
27:26  Satu Heittola
16   Marjo Niittynen
Koovee
3:45 (11)
7:26 (20)
3:41 (35)
8:47 (19)
1:21 (23)
-
-
14:46 (19)
-
16:28 (18)
1:42 (19)
18:47 (16)
2:19 (12)
21:04 (19)
2:17 (33)
23:30 (16)
2:26 (8)
26:31 (16)
3:01 (8)
27:03 (16)
32 (3)
27:31 (16)
28 (6)
27:31  Marjo Niittynen
17   Elina Kilpeläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:57 (17)
7:27 (21)
3:30 (28)
8:55 (23)
1:28 (30)
-
-
15:07 (22)
-
16:23 (16)
1:16 (2)
19:21 (19)
2:58 (32)
20:53 (16)
1:32 (25)
23:31 (17)
2:38 (19)
26:38 (17)
3:07 (13)
27:16 (17)
38 (20)
27:48 (17)
32 (30)
27:48  Elina Kilpeläinen
18   Merja Rantanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:31 (50)
10:12 (45)
2:41 (1)
11:59 (45)
1:47 (43)
-
-
17:18 (34)
-
18:40 (31)
1:22 (3)
20:53 (30)
2:13 (7)
22:00 (27)
1:07 (5)
24:20 (25)
2:20 (4)
27:14 (21)
2:54 (3)
27:45 (19)
31 (1)
28:11 (18)
26 (3)
28:11  Merja Rantanen
19   Lotta Karhola
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:59 (18)
7:19 (18)
3:20 (22)
9:01 (26)
1:42 (42)
-
-
15:07 (22)
-
16:43 (20)
1:36 (14)
19:25 (20)
2:42 (28)
20:53 (16)
1:28 (20)
23:41 (19)
2:48 (28)
27:02 (18)
3:21 (23)
27:42 (18)
40 (30)
28:15 (19)
33 (34)
28:15  Lotta Karhola
20   Miina Kanko
Koovee
3:44 (10)
6:46 (8)
3:02 (10)
8:03 (9)
1:17 (16)
-
-
13:39 (8)
-
15:40 (11)
2:01 (33)
18:19 (13)
2:39 (26)
21:17 (21)
2:58 (36)
23:44 (20)
2:27 (10)
27:07 (19)
3:23 (25)
27:45 (19)
38 (20)
28:16 (20)
31 (27)
28:16  Miina Kanko
21   Saara Nikkari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:11 (23)
8:01 (31)
3:50 (38)
9:21 (28)
1:20 (20)
-
-
15:35 (27)
-
17:15 (24)
1:40 (17)
19:42 (23)
2:27 (19)
21:16 (20)
1:34 (26)
23:55 (21)
2:39 (21)
27:16 (22)
3:21 (23)
27:51 (22)
35 (11)
28:19 (21)
28 (6)
28:19  Saara Nikkari
22   Jaana Pulkkinen
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:14 (24)
7:19 (18)
3:05 (13)
8:35 (17)
1:16 (14)
-
-
14:37 (18)
-
16:31 (19)
1:54 (28)
19:45 (25)
3:14 (42)
20:53 (16)
1:08 (7)
23:34 (18)
2:41 (25)
27:11 (20)
3:37 (32)
27:50 (21)
39 (25)
28:22 (22)
32 (30)
28:22  Jaana Pulkkinen
23   Miia Niittynen
Koovee
3:54 (15)
7:27 (21)
3:33 (31)
8:34 (16)
1:07 (7)
-
-
13:54 (11)
-
18:31 (29)
4:37 (50)
20:36 (29)
2:05 (2)
21:38 (24)
1:02 (2)
24:14 (23)
2:36 (17)
27:19 (23)
3:05 (12)
27:55 (23)
36 (15)
28:24 (23)
29 (12)
28:24  Miia Niittynen
24   Maija Ojanen
Kangasala SK
4:31 (32)
7:31 (25)
3:00 (9)
8:52 (21)
1:21 (23)
-
-
14:24 (16)
-
16:10 (13)
1:46 (22)
18:18 (11)
2:08 (5)
21:36 (23)
3:18 (39)
24:10 (22)
2:34 (16)
27:30 (25)
3:20 (22)
28:04 (25)
34 (8)
28:29 (24)
25 (1)
28:29  Maija Ojanen
25   Saana-Maria Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
3:52 (14)
7:32 (26)
3:40 (34)
8:56 (24)
1:24 (26)
-
-
16:31 (29)
-
18:04 (28)
1:33 (12)
20:28 (28)
2:24 (17)
21:46 (26)
1:18 (16)
24:14 (23)
2:28 (11)
27:22 (24)
3:08 (14)
28:00 (24)
38 (20)
28:30 (25)
30 (19)
28:30  Saana-Maria Rahko
26   Riina Rintamäki
Pihkaniskat
4:15 (25)
8:48 (38)
4:33 (43)
9:54 (36)
1:06 (3)
-
-
15:39 (28)
-
17:15 (24)
1:36 (14)
19:43 (24)
2:28 (20)
21:43 (25)
2:00 (30)
24:33 (26)
2:50 (29)
28:14 (26)
3:41 (33)
28:51 (26)
37 (17)
29:20 (26)
29 (12)
29:20  Riina Rintamäki
27   Niina Laakso
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:19 (27)
7:43 (28)
3:24 (24)
9:02 (27)
1:19 (19)
-
-
15:31 (26)
-
17:04 (23)
1:33 (12)
19:58 (27)
2:54 (30)
21:32 (22)
1:34 (26)
24:47 (27)
3:15 (37)
28:20 (27)
3:33 (30)
29:01 (27)
41 (35)
29:35 (27)
34 (37)
29:35  Niina Laakso
28   Satu Tahvonen
Paimion Rasti
3:56 (16)
7:02 (13)
3:06 (14)
8:20 (13)
1:18 (18)
-
-
14:21 (15)
-
16:52 (22)
2:31 (47)
19:25 (20)
2:33 (23)
22:34 (28)
3:09 (38)
25:07 (28)
2:33 (15)
28:43 (28)
3:36 (31)
29:23 (28)
40 (30)
30:02 (28)
39 (49)
30:02  Satu Tahvonen
29   Milla Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:53 (41)
8:10 (34)
3:17 (19)
9:36 (31)
1:26 (29)
-
-
16:36 (31)
-
18:34 (30)
1:58 (30)
21:44 (32)
3:10 (40)
23:09 (30)
1:25 (18)
25:48 (29)
2:39 (21)
29:11 (29)
3:23 (25)
29:51 (29)
40 (30)
30:23 (29)
32 (30)
30:23  Milla Mattila
30   Tiina Haarlaa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:02 (20)
7:17 (16)
3:15 (17)
8:51 (20)
1:34 (36)
-
-
14:48 (20)
-
16:17 (15)
1:29 (9)
18:51 (17)
2:34 (24)
23:01 (29)
4:10 (42)
26:43 (30)
3:42 (48)
30:08 (30)
3:25 (27)
30:48 (30)
40 (30)
31:22 (30)
34 (37)
31:22  Tiina Haarlaa
31   Tia Tarkiainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:02 (20)
7:16 (15)
3:14 (16)
8:33 (15)
1:17 (16)
-
-
15:16 (24)
-
17:24 (26)
2:08 (36)
19:56 (26)
2:32 (22)
24:30 (33)
4:34 (44)
27:00 (31)
2:30 (12)
30:42 (31)
3:42 (35)
31:21 (31)
39 (25)
31:49 (31)
28 (6)
31:49  Tia Tarkiainen
32   Anu Ekström
MS Parma
4:38 (38)
9:16 (41)
4:38 (44)
11:29 (43)
2:13 (48)
-
-
18:20 (39)
-
20:05 (36)
1:45 (20)
22:43 (35)
2:38 (25)
24:12 (31)
1:29 (22)
27:15 (32)
3:03 (32)
30:44 (32)
3:29 (29)
31:26 (32)
42 (38)
32:00 (32)
34 (37)
32:00  Anu Ekström
33   Kaisa Lylynperä
Turun Suunnistajat
4:19 (27)
8:23 (35)
4:04 (39)
9:36 (31)
1:13 (13)
-
-
16:39 (32)
-
19:28 (34)
2:49 (49)
22:30 (34)
3:02 (36)
25:24 (35)
2:54 (35)
28:10 (34)
2:46 (27)
31:22 (34)
3:12 (17)
32:01 (33)
39 (25)
32:32 (33)
31 (27)
32:32  Kaisa Lylynperä
34   Suvi Saarinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:19 (44)
9:31 (44)
4:12 (40)
11:04 (42)
1:33 (33)
-
-
18:04 (36)
-
20:02 (35)
1:58 (30)
22:44 (36)
2:42 (28)
24:25 (32)
1:41 (28)
27:27 (33)
3:02 (30)
31:18 (33)
3:51 (38)
32:04 (34)
46 (48)
32:33 (34)
29 (12)
32:33  Suvi Saarinen
35   Terhi Kauppila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:33 (34)
8:06 (32)
3:33 (31)
9:39 (34)
1:33 (33)
-
-
17:26 (35)
-
20:09 (37)
2:43 (48)
23:28 (38)
3:19 (44)
24:56 (34)
1:28 (20)
28:28 (35)
3:32 (45)
32:52 (35)
4:24 (49)
33:43 (35)
51 (49)
34:23 (35)
40 (50)
34:23  Terhi Kauppila
36   Henna Salminen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:40 (39)
8:06 (32)
3:26 (25)
9:53 (35)
1:47 (43)
-
-
16:58 (33)
-
19:00 (33)
2:02 (35)
21:40 (31)
2:40 (27)
27:52 (37)
6:12 (47)
31:08 (36)
3:16 (39)
34:49 (36)
3:41 (33)
35:32 (36)
43 (41)
36:07 (36)
35 (44)
36:07  Henna Salminen
37   Minna Saarinen
Koovee
5:27 (45)
9:09 (39)
3:42 (36)
10:46 (40)
1:37 (37)
-
-
18:13 (38)
-
20:33 (39)
2:20 (42)
23:54 (40)
3:21 (45)
27:43 (36)
3:49 (40)
31:16 (37)
3:33 (46)
35:27 (37)
4:11 (44)
36:12 (37)
45 (46)
36:45 (37)
33 (34)
36:45  Minna Saarinen
38   Roosa Lassila
RasTiimi
4:55 (42)
9:24 (43)
4:29 (42)
11:39 (44)
2:15 (50)
-
-
18:58 (41)
-
20:58 (41)
2:00 (32)
23:59 (41)
3:01 (34)
28:28 (38)
4:29 (43)
31:42 (38)
3:14 (36)
35:41 (38)
3:59 (40)
36:24 (38)
43 (41)
36:53 (38)
29 (12)
36:53  Roosa Lassila
39   Sara Lax
SK Pohjantähti
4:37 (37)
7:59 (30)
3:22 (23)
9:32 (30)
1:33 (33)
-
-
16:31 (29)
-
18:42 (32)
2:11 (38)
22:08 (33)
3:26 (46)
28:31 (39)
6:23 (49)
31:46 (39)
3:15 (37)
35:52 (39)
4:06 (42)
36:35 (39)
43 (41)
37:09 (39)
34 (37)
37:09  Sara Lax
40   Eveliina Hasu
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:45 (40)
8:29 (36)
3:44 (37)
9:58 (37)
1:29 (31)
-
-
18:12 (37)
-
20:13 (38)
2:01 (33)
23:14 (37)
3:01 (34)
29:33 (40)
6:19 (48)
32:41 (40)
3:08 (33)
36:49 (40)
4:08 (43)
37:31 (40)
42 (38)
38:03 (40)
32 (30)
38:03  Eveliina Hasu
41   Jasmin Sundbäck
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:33 (34)
9:13 (40)
4:40 (45)
10:38 (39)
1:25 (27)
-
-
19:16 (42)
-
21:38 (43)
2:22 (44)
25:34 (43)
3:56 (50)
29:43 (41)
4:09 (41)
32:52 (41)
3:09 (34)
36:50 (41)
3:58 (39)
37:34 (41)
44 (45)
38:04 (41)
30 (19)
38:04  Jasmin Sundbäck
41   Caballero Alicia Cobo
SK Pohjantähti
4:19 (27)
7:37 (27)
3:18 (20)
9:24 (29)
1:47 (43)
-
-
19:24 (43)
-
21:09 (42)
1:45 (20)
27:03 (45)
5:54 (51)
30:02 (42)
2:59 (37)
33:32 (43)
3:30 (44)
37:00 (42)
3:28 (28)
37:34 (41)
34 (8)
38:04 (41)
30 (19)
38:04  Caballero Alicia Cobo
43   Outi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
8:19 (51)
11:51 (47)
3:32 (29)
13:20 (46)
1:29 (31)
-
-
20:31 (44)
-
22:22 (44)
1:51 (26)
25:25 (42)
3:03 (37)
30:02 (42)
4:37 (45)
33:22 (42)
3:20 (40)
37:37 (43)
4:15 (46)
38:16 (43)
39 (25)
38:46 (43)
30 (19)
38:46  Outi Valkonen
44   Signe Dambe
Paimion Rasti
4:36 (36)
9:22 (42)
4:46 (46)
11:03 (41)
1:41 (40)
-
-
18:33 (40)
-
20:45 (40)
2:12 (39)
23:49 (39)
3:04 (38)
31:11 (45)
7:22 (50)
34:23 (44)
3:12 (35)
38:06 (44)
3:43 (37)
38:46 (44)
40 (30)
39:20 (44)
34 (37)
39:20  Signe Dambe
45   Paula Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:21 (30)
8:41 (37)
4:20 (41)
10:19 (38)
1:38 (38)
-
-
24:05 (46)
-
26:35 (48)
2:30 (46)
29:35 (47)
3:00 (33)
30:58 (44)
1:23 (17)
34:26 (46)
3:28 (43)
38:41 (45)
4:15 (46)
39:24 (45)
43 (41)
40:00 (45)
36 (46)
40:00  Paula Partanen
45   Elina Grahn
Närpes OK
4:56 (43)
13:05 (50)
8:09 (50)
14:30 (49)
1:25 (27)
-
-
21:30 (45)
-
23:39 (45)
2:09 (37)
26:35 (44)
2:56 (31)
31:22 (46)
4:47 (46)
34:24 (45)
3:02 (30)
38:44 (46)
4:20 (48)
39:26 (46)
42 (38)
40:00 (45)
34 (37)
40:00  Elina Grahn
47   Tiina Kihlström
Ähtärin Urheilijat
5:51 (47)
11:57 (48)
6:06 (48)
13:38 (47)
1:41 (40)
-
-
28:09 (50)
-
29:57 (50)
1:48 (24)
33:01 (50)
3:04 (38)
35:05 (49)
2:04 (32)
38:43 (48)
3:38 (47)
42:25 (47)
3:42 (35)
43:06 (47)
41 (35)
43:43 (47)
37 (47)
43:43  Tiina Kihlström
48   Marjaana Andelin
Lahden Taimi
6:31 (49)
11:34 (46)
5:03 (47)
13:47 (48)
2:13 (48)
-
-
24:11 (47)
-
26:29 (47)
2:18 (41)
30:07 (48)
3:38 (48)
31:59 (47)
1:52 (29)
36:44 (47)
4:45 (51)
43:21 (48)
6:37 (51)
44:34 (48)
1:13 (51)
45:54 (48)
1:20 (51)
45:54  Marjaana Andelin
49   Eija Ihanainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:51 (47)
12:55 (49)
7:04 (49)
14:50 (50)
1:55 (46)
-
-
26:46 (49)
-
29:07 (49)
2:21 (43)
32:57 (49)
3:50 (49)
35:00 (48)
2:03 (31)
39:37 (49)
4:37 (49)
44:26 (49)
4:49 (50)
45:17 (49)
51 (49)
45:55 (49)
38 (48)
45:55  Eija Ihanainen
50   Kirsi Salonen
Asikkalan Raikas
5:42 (46)
22:00 (51)
16:18 (51)
24:07 (51)
2:07 (47)
-
-
34:04 (51)
-
36:33 (51)
2:29 (45)
39:59 (51)
3:26 (46)
42:27 (50)
2:28 (34)
47:04 (50)
4:37 (49)
51:06 (50)
4:02 (41)
51:51 (50)
45 (46)
52:26 (50)
35 (44)
52:26  Kirsi Salonen
51   Kutsenina Liubov
Turun Suunnistajat
4:23 (31)
7:18 (17)
2:55 (6)
9:36 (31)
2:18 (51)
-
-
24:16 (48)
-
26:11 (46)
1:55 (29)
29:28 (46)
3:17 (43)
44:59 (51)
15:31 (51)
48:23 (51)
3:24 (42)
52:37 (51)
4:14 (45)
53:18 (51)
41 (35)
53:48 (51)
30 (19)
53:48  Kutsenina Liubov
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English