1 | 2754 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 23:29 | | |
2 | 2755 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 23:52 | +23 | |
3 | 2751 | Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 24:06 | +37 | |
4 | 2748 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 24:32 | +1:03 | |
5 | 2749 | Natalia Vinogradova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | RUS | 25:01 | +1:32 | |
6 | 2756 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 25:12 | +1:43 | |
7 | 2736 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 25:41 | +2:12 | |
8 | 2742 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 25:46 | +2:17 | |
9 | 2734 | Milka Leppäsalmi | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 25:50 | +2:21 | |
10 | 2757 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 26:02 | +2:33 | |
11 | 2746 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 26:24 | +2:55 | |
12 | 2724 | Maiju Nurmela | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:49 | +3:20 | |
13 | 2752 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 26:55 | +3:26 | |
14 | 2730 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:04 | +3:35 | |
15 | 2733 | Hanna Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 27:18 | +3:49 | |
16 | 2737 | Elisa Murtola | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 27:22 | +3:53 | |
17 | 2747 | Sanna Palomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 27:32 | +4:03 | |
18 | 2741 | Mia Taini | Koovee | FIN | 27:36 | +4:07 | |
19 | 2740 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 27:39 | +4:10 | |
20 | 2721 | Eveliina Nykänen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 27:57 | +4:28 | |
21 | 2738 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 28:12 | +4:43 | |
22 | 2712 | Anna Laitinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 28:14 | +4:45 | |
23 | 2739 | Sanna Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 28:15 | +4:46 | |
24 | 2735 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 28:19 | +4:50 | |
25 | 2727 | Henna Autio | RasTiimi | FIN | 29:25 | +5:56 | |
26 | 2725 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 29:43 | +6:14 | |
27 | 2732 | Krista Joona | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 30:17 | +6:48 | |
28 | 2720 | Matleena Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:29 | +7:00 | |
29 | 2744 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | FIN | 30:54 | +7:25 | |
30 | 2731 | Alexandra Voytova | Rasti-Kurikka | RUS | 31:00 | +7:31 | |
31 | 2722 | Teresa Kollanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 31:05 | +7:36 | |
32 | 2726 | Johanna Niittymäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:16 | +7:47 | |
33 | 2713 | Essi Partanen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 31:24 | +7:55 | |
34 | 2702 | Anastasia Tikhonova | MS Parma | RUS | 32:08 | +8:39 | |
35 | 2718 | Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:31 | +9:02 | |
36 | 2723 | Heidi Smeds | Närpes OK | FIN | 33:24 | +9:55 | |
37 | 2719 | Elina Liuha | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 33:44 | +10:15 | |
38 | 2715 | Sanna Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 33:49 | +10:20 | |
39 | 2710 | Säde Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:00 | +10:31 | |
40 | 2717 | Reetta Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 34:40 | +11:11 | |
41 | 2716 | Jenni Sabel | Hiisirasti | FIN | 34:43 | +11:14 | |
42 | 2714 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:45 | +11:16 | |
43 | 2745 | Paula Porkka | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 35:27 | +11:58 | |
44 | 2709 | Annelie Haka | Närpes OK | FIN | 36:48 | +13:19 | |
45 | 2705 | Marjut Turunen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 38:31 | +15:02 | |
46 | 2706 | Marjo Saarenpää | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 41:05 | +17:36 | |
47 | 2708 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:49 | +18:20 | |
48 | 2701 | Sanna Pitkänen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 42:25 | +18:56 | |
49 | 2703 | Elisa Tuomisto | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 42:37 | +19:08 | |
50 | 2707 | Suvi Pelkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 43:04 | +19:35 | |
51 | 2728 | Sari Vääränen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:50 | +24:21 | |
| 2711 | Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | | |
| 2729 | Anna-Sofia Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | | |
| 2743 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | | |
| 2750 | Reetta Lakanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNS | | |
| 2753 | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | DQ | | |
| 2704 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNF | | |